RICEOWLS.COM HOME
RICEOWLS.COM OWLS ON TWITTER


Licensed to Rice University                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Annual Victor Lopez Classic - 3/21/2013 to 3/23/2013              
                                Rice University                                
                                  Houston, TX                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  College Park  'A'                                            
     1) Hollis, Amaris                  2) Bauersfield, Allicia           
     3) Weathers, Karina                4) Cervantes, Kyndra              
  2  Dickinson  'A'                                               
     1) Snelson, Samantha               2) Nash, Amanda                   
     3) Harris, Summer                  4) Spriggins, Jasmine             
  3  Episcopal (Bellaire)  'A'                                    
     1) Buckner, Raven                  2) Kennedy, Madeline              
     3) Wilson, Ava                     4) Bowers, Kirby                  
  4  Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                          
     1) Johnson, T'Iara                 2) Owens, Jarra                   
     3) Owens, JaLana                   4) Ohanta, Jane                   
  5  Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                                        
     1) Davis, Ashley                   2) Malveaux, Dominique            
     3) Hatfield, Bianca                4) Davis, Nia                     
  6  Fort Bend Hightower  'A'                                     
     1) Gordon, Jasmine                 2) Grace, Jasmine                 
     3) Fields, Summor                  4) Moran, Sandra                  
  7  Fort Bend Travis  'A'                                        
     1) Cossey, Haley                   2) Roquemore, Taylor              
     3) Higgonbotham, Kayla             4) Esheit, Anie                   
  8  Houston Cypress Creek  'A'                                   
     1) Roberson, Ka'lee                2) Curry, Angie                   
     3) Lewis, Jasmine                  4) Harper, Daina                  
  9  Houston Cypress Springs  'A'                                 
     1) sample, trameceia               2) Blake, Tyra                    
     3) Monroe, Kelsey                  4) Samuels, Samiyah               
 10  Houston Lamar  'A'                                           
     1) Edomobi, Mikia                  2) Parker, Karielle               
     3) Rogers, Tae Shon                4) Richards, Kristen              
 11  Houston Langham Creek  'A'                                   
     1) Cameron, Ashley                 2) Ross Ransom, Skylar            
     3) Ham, Angelica                   4) Derrow, Erin                   
 12  Houston Madison  'A'                                         
     1) Brooks, Jonnecia                2) Booker, Janae                  
     3) Babatola, Felicia               4) Ester, Arieal                  
 13  Houston Memorial  'A'                                        
     1) Trammel, Jordan                 2) Butterfield, Morgan            
     3) Holewyne, Kari                  4) Brook, Oliva                   
 14  Houston Scarborough  'A'                                     
     1) Boone, Brianna                  2) Drayden, Markesha              
     3) Evans, Genesis                  4) Samuels, Alexis                
 15  Houston Stratford  'A'                                       
     1) Brooks, Jasmyn                  2) Ruffin, Niasia                 
     3) Reid, Natasha                   4) Franks, Alexis                 
 16  Houston Westbury  'A'                                        
     1) Ogohobodo, Brittany             2) Webb, Miesha                   
     3) Graham, Ciara                   4) Thompson, Sharde               
 17  Houston Wheatley  'A'                                        
     1) Howard, Ashely                  2) Roberson, Takyera              
     3) Duncan, Alia                    4) Roberson, Daye Shon            
 18  Humble Atascocita  'A'                                       
     1) Moses, Carley                   2) Stewart, Erica                 
     3) Powell, Traynisha               4) Jones, Ariel                   
 19  Humble Kingwood  'A'                                         
     1) Cheetham-West, Inne             2) Matthews, Michelle             
     3) Kirsch, Kristen                 4) Goudeau, Kelly                 
 20  Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                                        
     1) Marino, Raeann                  2) Dan-Princewell, Oremyi         
     3) Romero, Mariana                 4) Johnson, Laura                 
 21  Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                                        
     1) Fono, Alissa                    2) Redmon, Rachel                 
     3) West, Crystal                   4) Price, Rachael                 
 22  Manvel  'A'                                                  
     1) Brown, Ikeea                    2) Brown, Zaria                   
     3) Sanders, Arianna                4) Columbus, Kahlia               
 23  Pearland Dawson  'A'                                         
     1) Jamerson, Kayla                 2) Henderson, Nailah              
     3) Wilson, Brook                   4) Davis, Erica                   
 24  Spring  'A'                                                  
     1) Bertrand, Desire'               2) Cheung, Chelsea                
     3) Demos, Destinique               4) Essien, Akirah                 
 25  Spring Westfield  'A'                                        
     1) Keys, Deja                      2) Henderson, Eriana              
     3) Daniels, Shakera                4) Taylor, Casha                  
 26  St. Johns School  'A'                                        
     1) Guo, Stephanie                  2) Ankomah-Sey, Caroline          
     3) Night, Sam                      4) Modesett, Jackie               
 27  Stafford  'A'                                                
     1) Young, Alexis                   2) Taylor, Dominique              
     3) Finley, Cherylle                4) Calloway, Kiara                
 28  The Woodlands  'A'                                           
     1) Thomas, Charity                 2) Lindsey, Kaitlynn              
     3) Vieth, Becca                    4) McCarthy, Kaylee               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  College Park  'A'                                            
     1) Cole, Kyle                      2) Fleming, Alton                 
     3) Mcelveen, Myca                  4) Myres, Alex                    
  2  Dickinson  'A'                                               
     1) Zachery, Jeramy                 2) Woodard, Brad                  
     3) Harris, Chazton                 4) Brown, Josh                    
  3  Episcopal (Bellaire)  'A'                                    
     1) Latson, Joel                    2) Gray, Tyreik                   
     3) Julian, Lloyd                   4) Brown, Curtis                  
  4  Fort Bend Hightower  'A'                                     
     1) Bilton, Brandon                 2) Brown Jr., Montria             
     3) Guillory, Isaiah                4) Appleton, Roosevelt            
  5  Fort Bend Marshall  'A'                                      
     1) Ketchum, JW                     2) Crookshank, Davon              
     3) Jenkins, Brandon                4) Barre, Mark                    
  6  Fort Bend Ridge Point  'A'                                   
     1) Wesley, Blake                   2) LeCounte, Jalen                
     3) Guidry, Alex                    4) Burrell, Cameron               
  7  Fort Bend Travis  'A'                                        
     1) Haynes, Jordan                  2) Harvey, Nick                   
     3) Petties, Abram                  4) Justice, Jamison               
  8  Houston Cypress Springs  'A'                                 
     1) Brown, Chris S.                 2) Rogers, Terrance               
     3) Mills, Kylon                    4) Scott, Wheagon                 
  9  Houston Lamar  'A'                                           
     1) Weston, Tevin                   2) Lancaster, Cedric              
     3) Bonney, John                    4) Walker, Shelby                 
 10  Houston Madison  'A'                                         
     1) Holmes, Kendrick                2) Nico, Richard                  
     3) Berry, Edward                   4) Thomas, Derron                 
 11  Houston Memorial  'A'                                        
     1) Lefler, Alex                    2) Clinch, Hank                   
     3) Abreus, Nick                    4) Dotson, Khari                  
 12  Houston Scarborough  'A'                                     
     1) Randle, Byron                   2) Carter, Tony                   
     3) Williams, Nicholas              4) Watson, Jacobie                
 13  Houston Sharpstown  'A'                                      
     1) Bernard, Roderick               2) Bird, Nick                     
     3) Jones, Javoris                  4) Murrell, Josh                  
 14  Houston Stratford  'A'                                       
     1) Hachtman, Will                  2) Miller, Zach                   
     3) Brillon, Andrew                 4) Peters, Terrence               
 15  Humble Kingwood  'A'                                         
     1) Burger, Bryson                  2) Williamson, Garrett            
     3) Krawczyk, Austin                4) Loiodice, Mason                
 16  Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                                        
     1) Brown, Matt                     2) Hill, Matt                     
     3) Ellis, David                    4) Radomski, Taylor               
 17  Manvel  'A'                                                  
     1) Christian, Childs               2) Anderson, Deontay              
     3) Clay, Qyalan                    4) Garner, Tavares                
 18  Pasadena Dobie  'A'                                          
     1) Cedeno, Jesse                   2) Tucker, Dwight                 
     3) Pennaman, Devaughn              4) Igbowke, Kennedy               
 19  Pearland Dawson  'A'                                         
     1) Vedan, Karl                     2) Winnegan, Brett                
     3) Johnson, Bryce                  4) Milburn, Austin                
 20  Spring  'A'                                                  
     1) Williams, Eric                  2) Dennis, D.                     
     3) Dorceus, Dorland                4) Sykes, W.                      
 21  Spring Westfield  'A'                                        
     1) Tisdale, Akpaffiong             2) Leblanc, Paul                  
     3) Singletary, Chantz              4) Raliegh, Emmitt                
 22  St. Johns School  'A'                                        
     1) Jing, Andrew                    2) Bernard, Justin                
     3) Avery, Nathan                   4) Hampton, Lee                   
 23  The Woodlands  'A'                                           
     1) Varnell, Will                   2) McNeil, Kegan                  
     3) Suszylo, Victor                 4) Carr, Patrick                  
 
Event 3  Girls 800 Meter Run High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alegria, Cynthia                 Dickinson                   
  2  Aliceaacosta, Tarah              Houston Lang                
  3  Allen, Jordan                    Fort Bend Ke                
  4  Bigott, Brittany                 Katy Seven L                
  5  Brast, Morgan                    Houston Stra                
  6  Cervantes, Daphne                Katy Cinco R                
  7  Charles, Cierra                  Houston West                
  8  Chov, Chastity                   Fort Bend Bu                
  9  Deakins, Haley                   Houston Cypr                
 10  Deboise, Zaahira                 Houston West                
 11  Deutser, Lauren                  Houston Memo                
 12  Echols, Kianna                   Houston Lama                
 13  Essien, Akirah                   Spring                      
 14  Figueroa, Ana                    Team Carolina               
 15  Flanagan, Megan                  Humble Kingw                
 16  Foster, Kristen                  Spring                      
 17  Gandy, Sydney                    Katy Seven L                
 18  Gauntt, Reagan                   Pearland Daw                
 19  George, Nevita                   Katy Cinco R                
 20  Gilliams, Tyla                   Fort Bend Hi                
 21  Gills, Meschelle                 Manvel                      
 22  Guerrero, Valeria                Houston Lang                
 23  Hernandez, Kensley               Team Carolina               
 24  Hillary, Amanda                  Katy Seven L                
 25  Hinton, Atira                    Houston Madi                
 26  House, Laylah                    Houston Lang                
 27  Jack, Janine                     Houston Cypr                
 28  Jackson, Jalen                   Stafford                    
 29  Jacob, Constance                 Friendswood                 
 30  Jeanminette, Victoria            Humble Atasc                
 31  Johnson, Amber                   Houston Memo                
 32  Kidd, Morgan                     Fort Bend Tr                
 33  Kobea, Chelsea                   Fort Bend Ke                
 34  Kubiak, Samantha                 Katy Cinco R                
 35  Lee, Kaytie                      Houston Cypr                
 36  Lostracco, Emilie                College Park                
 37  Lucas, Deseray                   Houston Madi                
 38  Macdonald, Staci                 College Park                
 39  Monroe, Krystal                  Houston West                
 40  Moore, Taleah                    Humble Atasc                
 41  Nevermann, Madison               Humble Atasc                
 42  Nichols, Alexis                  Stafford                    
 43  Parker, Onya                     Fort Bend Hi                
 44  Patterson, Brianna               Houston Lama                
 45  Peek, Chloe                      The Woodland                
 46  Phillips, Kelsey                 Houston West                
 47  Pogue, Avery                     Humble Kingw                
 48  Porter, Lauren                   The Woodland                
 49  Rivera, Amber                    Dickinson                   
 50  Rivera, Iriana                   Team Carolina               
 51  Rivera, Leighanne                Fort Bend Ke                
 52  Rogers, Raevyn                   Kinkaid Scho                
 53  Schneider, Devina                Episcopal (B                
 54  Stewart, Malayah                 Houston West                
 55  Taylor, Bethany                  Pearland Daw                
 56  Taylor, Lauren                   Manvel                      
 57  Thayer, Veronica                 Montgomery                  
 58  Thomas, Brandy                   Houston Lama                
 59  Thompson, Olivia                 Humble Kingw                
 60  Thornhill, Miranda               Pearland Daw                
 61  Tirado, Christina                Houston Stra                
 62  Trautner, Margaret               St. Johns Sc                
 63  Vonderhauer, Margaret            Houston Memo                
 64  Williams, Francie                St. Johns Sc                
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Darwin                    Houston Lama                
  2  Beacham, Caleb                   Tomball                     
  3  Brastrom, Paul                   Houston Stra                
  4  Calderon, Taka                   Houston Memo                
  5  Carter, Nicholas                 Fort Bend Hi                
  6  Colmenares, John                 Fort Bend Bu                
  7  Diaz, Dennis                     Pasadena Dob                
  8  Faraguna, Joe                    St. Johns Sc                
  9  Golden, Matthew                  The Woodland                
 10  Grant, Jeremiah                  Fort Bend Hi                
 11  Gras, Andre                      St. Johns Sc                
 12  Green, Jonathon                  Fort Bend Tr                
 13  Harry, Patterson                 Episcopal (B                
 14  House, Terrance                  Fort Bend Tr                
 15  Hoyle, Romello                   Houston Madi                
 16  Hoyt, Matthew                    The Woodland                
 17  Jaggi, Akshay                    St. Johns Sc                
 18  Jakob, Bellamy                   College Park                
 19  Jolly, Travis                    Houston Memo                
 20  Knox, Kevin                      Houston Cypr                
 21  Lee, Josh                        Manvel                      
 22  Lesuer, Amire                    Fort Bend Ma                
 23  Lewis, DeAndre                   Fort Bend Bu                
 24  Lewis, Jeremy                    Lamar                       
 25  Lowe, Michael                    Fort Bend Ri                
 26  Luna, Sergio                     Deer Park                   
 27  Luque, Cristian                  Team Carolina               
 28  Marshall, Myles                  Humble Kingw                
 29  Martin, Joshua                   Manvel                      
 30  Mather, Will                     Katy Cinco R                
 31  Matthews, Nicholas               St. Thomas                  
 32  McDowell, Logan                  College Park                
 33  Murray, Stafford                 Houston Madi                
 34  Packard, David                   Fort Bend El                
 35  Parham, Matt                     Fort Bend Christ            
 36  Pence, Mitchell                  Katy Cinco R                
 37  Pressley, Andrew                 Deer Park                   
 38  Price, Doryen                    Fort Bend Ri                
 39  Riley, Alex                      Houston Lama                
 40  Rivera, Angel                    Team Carolina               
 41  Ross, Justus                     Pearland Daw                
 42  Srinivasan, Vilvesh              Fort Bend Hi                
 43  Storey, Jake                     Houston West                
 44  Tamayo, Walter                   Deer Park                   
 45  Terrazas, Nick                   Houston Stra                
 46  Tillinghast, Grant               Humble Kingw                
 47  Tyler, Tyler                     Adidas Team                 
 48  Vargas, Gus                      Houston Memo                
 49  Wallace, Sam                     Katy Cinco R                
 50  Weidig, Josh                     The Woodland                
 51  Williams, Christopher            College Park                
 52  Williams, Jaquon                 Houston Cypr                
 53  Zach, Alam                       Humble Kingw                
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Batiste, Dasia                   Episcopal (B                
  2  Booker, Janae                    Houston Madi                
  3  Brooks, Jasmyn                   Houston Stra                
  4  Broussard, Jessiah               Houston Stra                
  5  Burrus, Desirae                  Houston Cypr                
  6  Cameron, Ashley                  Houston Lang                
  7  Campbell, Daphney                Fort Bend Hi                
  8  Carty, Janelle                   Fort Bend Hi                
  9  Cook, Maddie                     Katy Cinco R                
 10  Cooper-White, Amber              Fort Bend El                
 11  Daniels, Michaela                Katy Seven L                
 12  Daugherty, Jill                  Humble Kingw                
 13  Evans, Genesis                   Houston Scar                
 14  Feeney, Abby                     The Woodland                
 15  Fono, Alissa                     Katy Seven L                
 16  Fowler, Margaret                 Houston Memo                
 17  Goodson, Courtney                College Park                
 18  Graham, Lindsay                  Episcopal (B                
 19  Guo, Stephanie                   St. Johns Sc                
 20  Hatfield, Emilee                 Katy Cinco R                
 21  Heitkamp, Mara                   Houston Memo                
 22  Houston, Taylor                  Pearland Daw                
 23  Johnson, Alaysh'A                Spring                      
 24  Johnson, Brielle                 Fort Bend Hi                
 25  Jones, Ariel                     Humble Atasc                
 26  Kessee, Erica                    Houston Lama                
 27  Lige, Kiana                      Spring Westf                
 28  Lynch, Parker                    Humble Kingw                
 29  Modesett, Jackie                 St. Johns Sc                
 30  Mpagi, Tessa                     The Woodland                
 31  Palmer, Alicia                   The Woodland                
 32  Pierret, Melusine                Houston Lama                
 33  Price, Tierney                   College Park                
 34  Ross Ransom, Skylar              Houston Lang                
 35  Satterwhite, Chelsea             Pearland Daw                
 36  Shackelford, Mariah              Manvel                      
 37  Slade, Jamira                    Spring Westf                
 38  Smith, Raygen                    Friendswood                 
 39  Taylor, Dominique                Stafford                    
 40  Tillett, Christina               Humble Kingw                
 41  Ustick, Jessica                  Houston Memo                
 42  VanLoh, Grace                    St. Johns Sc                
 43  Wahl, Georgia                    Episcopal (B                
 44  Washington, Alexandra            Pearland Daw                
 45  Wilson, Serena                   Katy Seven L                
 46  Ylitalo, Jutta                   Houston Lama                
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Braylon               Spring                      
  2  Anyama, Easy                     Stafford                    
  3  Ayunnussi, Leke                  Fort Bend Tr                
  4  Bailey, Rashaad                  Humble Kingw                
  5  Bernard, Justin                  St. Johns Sc                
  6  Bethea, Jeremiah                 Spring Westf                
  7  Bruno, Hensley                   Cypress Ranc                
  8  Childs, Darien                   Pasadena Dob                
  9  Cobb, DeMarcus                   Fort Bend Cl                
 10  Doakes, Darius                   Fort Bend Tr                
 11  Gerbrecht, Justin                Fort Bend Ri                
 12  Ghansah, Lawrence                Houston Cypr                
 13  Givens, Chance                   College Park                
 14  Harris, Astin                    Fort Bend Tr                
 15  Hernandez, Natanael              Team Carolina               
 16  Hill, Holten                     Houston Lama                
 17  Huff, Wesley                     Stafford                    
 18  Jackson, Darrell                 Houston Madi                
 19  Jing, Andrew                     St. Johns Sc                
 20  Lamb, Ryan                       Houston Memo                
 21  Lattin, Amere                    Fort Bend Ma                
 22  Love, P.                         Spring                      
 23  Murray, Kevon                    Fort Bend Bu                
 24  Nunez, Kyle                      College Park                
 25  Oguntona, Tobi                   Episcopal (B                
 26  Pavlich, Anthony                 The Woodland                
 27  Potter, Javonte                  Houston Cypr                
 28  Pozas, Juan Carlos               Houston Cypr                
 29  Shahin, Yousef                   Cypress Ranc                
 30  Sharp, Davore                    Spring Westf                
 31  Smith, Darrielle                 Houston Lama                
 32  Stamm, Zachary                   The Woodland                
 33  Villery, Jarrett                 Houston Lama                
 34  White, Darent                    Spring Westf                
 35  Wuench, Mason                    The Woodland                
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aaron, Destiny                   Fort Bend Hi                
  2  Akue, Justine                    Houston Stra                
  3  Alba, Briana                     Pearland Daw                
  4  Aliceaacosta, Tarah              Houston Lang                
  5  Amaram, Chelsea                  Stafford                    
  6  Asumu, Doris                     Katy Seven L                
  7  Avery, Abby                      St. Johns Sc                
  8  Bailey, Treasure                 Houston West                
  9  Baldwin, Tracy                   Houston Lang                
 10  Black, Brianna                   Houston Cypr                
 11  Bloh, Lauren                     Montgomery                  
 12  Brigance, LaGae                  Fort Bend Hi                
 13  Brown, A'Lyce                    Fort Bend Bu                
 14  Brown, Chastiny                  Houston West                
 15  Butterfield, Morgan              Houston Memo                
 16  Cassel, Corrinne                 Episcopal (B                
 17  Conner, Megan                    Friendswood                 
 18  Cossey, Haley                    Fort Bend Tr                
 19  Curry, Lashondra                 Houston Cypr                
 20  Davis, Nia                       Fort Bend El                
 21  Deboise, Zaahira                 Houston West                
 22  Decker-Williams, Yolonda         Manvel                      
 23  Egwuatu, Vanessa                 Fort Bend Bu                
 24  Frazier, Kore                    Fort Bend Ke                
 25  Gaines, La Chandra               Houston Lama                
 26  George, Nevita                   Katy Cinco R                
 27  Goudeau, Kelly                   Humble Kingw                
 28  Graham, Ciara                    Houston West                
 29  Ham, Angelica                    Houston Lang                
 30  Harper, Daina                    Houston Cypr                
 31  Harris, Lauren                   Houston Lama                
 32  Hatfield, Bianca                 Fort Bend El                
 33  Henderson, Taylor                Dickinson                   
 34  Henry, Sherterrick               Houston Bell                
 35  Hernandez, Kensley               Team Carolina               
 36  Hilton, Caitlin                  Houston Stra                
 37  Jackson, Jalen                   Stafford                    
 38  Johnson, Darrian                 Houston Cypr                
 39  Johnson, Jordan                  College Park                
 40  Knight, Jalisa                   Houston Madi                
 41  Kubiak, Samantha                 Katy Cinco R                
 42  Lane, Alliyah                    Fort Bend Hi                
 43  Lewis, Dominque                  Friendswood                 
 44  Lucas, Deseray                   Houston Madi                
 45  Luddington, Victoria             Houston Lama                
 46  Mathis, Daysha                   Houston Whea                
 47  Matthews, Michelle               Humble Kingw                
 48  Mayberry, Delayne                Montgomery                  
 49  Monroe, Kelsey                   Houston Cypr                
 50  Moore, Taleah                    Humble Atasc                
 51  Nichols, Alexis                  Stafford                    
 52  Nickerson, Taydria               Humble Atasc                
 53  Olson, Emily                     The Woodland                
 54  Owens, Jarra                     Fort Bend Bu                
 55  Peterson, Chrissy                Katy Seven L                
 56  Pollard, Jada                    Spring                      
 57  Price, Rachael                   Katy Seven L                
 58  Rayford, Kiah                    Fort Bend El                
 59  Reid, Alyssa                     Humble Kingw                
 60  Rivera, Iriana                   Team Carolina               
 61  Roby, Keveion                    Spring                      
 62  Roquemore, Taylor                Fort Bend Tr                
 63  Segura, Jodee                    Humble Atasc                
 64  Shackelford, Mariah              Manvel                      
 65  Smith, Deandranyk                Houston Madi                
 66  Smith, Maygen                    Friendswood                 
 67  Smith, Meriah                    Spring Westf                
 68  Smith-Thomas, LaMetra            Houston Whea                
 69  Taylor, Lauren                   Manvel                      
 70  Tesh, Anna                       The Woodland                
 71  Thomas, Rachel                   Fort Bend Ke                
 72  Tyanna, Davis                    Spring                      
 73  Udobong, Faith                   Houston Bell                
 74  Vieth, Becca                     The Woodland                
 75  Warren, D'Ani                    Houston Bell                
 76  Washington, Ashley               Houston Cypr                
 77  Webb, Kiarra                     Spring Westf                
 78  Young, Kierra                    Houston West                
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alicea, Heydell                  Team Carolina               
  2  Avery, Nathan                    St. Johns Sc                
  3  Baker, DeDaniel                  Dickinson                   
  4  Berman, Adam                     Fort Bend Ri                
  5  Bibbs, Travis                    Houston Lama                
  6  Bilton, Brandon                  Fort Bend Hi                
  7  Bird, Nick                       Houston Shar                
  8  Brillon, Andrew                  Houston Stra                
  9  Brittain, Sam                    Houston Memo                
 10  Brown Jr., Montria               Fort Bend Hi                
 11  Burnett, James                   Fort Bend Bu                
 12  Cadena, Jaran                    Incarnate Wo                
 13  Carmouche, Justin                Houston Lama                
 14  Caulfield, Talon                 Deer Park                   
 15  Cobb, DeMarcus                   Fort Bend Cl                
 16  Ernhart, Brian                   Deer Park                   
 17  Fenske, Tyler                    Katy Cinco R                
 18  Floyd, Xavier                    Fort Bend El                
 19  Ford, Ashton                     Fort Bend Ma                
 20  Ford, Deante                     Fort Bend Ri                
 21  Ganns, Franklin                  Fort Bend El                
 22  Ghansah, Lawrence                Houston Cypr                
 23  Gibson, William                  Spring                      
 24  Gougis, chris                    Pasadena Dob                
 25  Greer, Jack                      The Woodland                
 26  Guidry, Bryce                    Fort Bend Ma                
 27  Guillory, Isaiah                 Fort Bend Hi                
 28  Harris, Kavion                   Houston Madi                
 29  hartley, jaron                   Houston West                
 30  Henry, Charrod                   College Park                
 31  Hill, Matt                       Katy Cinco R                
 32  Holcombe, Michael                Fort Bend Cl                
 33  Hoyle, Romello                   Houston Madi                
 34  Johnson, Jaylen                  Spring Westf                
 35  Jones, Dylan                     Pearland Daw                
 36  Julian, Lloyd                    Episcopal (B                
 37  Justice, Jamison                 Fort Bend Tr                
 38  Kemper, Sean                     Manvel                      
 39  Kosut, Zachary                   College Park                
 40  Kroes, Rhys                      College Park                
 41  lattin, myles                    Houston West                
 42  McAlister, Cole                  Katy Cinco R                
 43  McCoy, Patrick                   The Woodland                
 44  McDonnell, Zach                  Humble Kingw                
 45  Monroe, Ronald                   Fort Bend Bu                
 46  Moore, Trevor                    Fort Bend Cl                
 47  Murray, Stafford                 Houston Madi                
 48  Nosa, Ezell                      Stafford                    
 49  Nunley, Malik                    Spring                      
 50  Ojeda, Rod                       St. Johns Sc                
 51  Paiste, Peter                    Humble Kingw                
 52  Phenix, Darius                   Fort Bend Ma                
 53  Phillip, Gerrod                  St. Thomas                  
 54  Phillips, Romerian               Fort Bend Tr                
 55  Pouncey, Eric                    Spring Westf                
 56  Preston, Charlton                Spring Westf                
 57  Randall, Risher                  St. Johns Sc                
 58  Reed, Jaylon                     Deer Park                   
 59  Rhodes, James                    Pearland Daw                
 60  Richardson, Ernest               Episcopal (B                
 61  Riley, Alex                      Houston Lama                
 62  Rodriguez, Mario                 St. Thomas                  
 63  Roman, Mark                      Fort Bend Ri                
 64  Rosemond, Dila                   Houston Cypr                
 65  Saddler, Tim                     Fort Bend Bu                
 66  Selexman, Kirk                   St. Thomas                  
 67  Sparks, Miles                    Spring                      
 68  Steptoe, James                   Humble Kingw                
 69  Stewert, David                   Houston Memo                
 70  Sullivan, Ashton                 Fort Bend Tr                
 71  Suszylo, Victor                  The Woodland                
 72  Thomas, T'Andre                  Stafford                    
 73  Tyler, Tyler                     Adidas Team                 
 74  Walker, Sean                     Houston Cypr                
 75  Walker, Victor                   Pasadena Dob                
 76  Wilks, Collin                    Pearland Daw                
 77  Williams, Gerryck                Manvel                      
 78  Wilson, Kwadre                   Manvel                      
 79  Woodard, Brad                    Dickinson                   
 80  Woods, Justin                    Houston Stra                
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akuchie, Chidera                 Fort Bend Ke                
  2  Allen, Kelcy                     Houston Stra                
  3  Arinze, Jane                     Fort Bend Bu                
  4  Babatola, Felicia                Houston Madi                
  5  Baker, Kimberly                  Fort Bend Bu                
  6  Benner, Faith                    The Woodland                
  7  Bennett, Taylor                  Spring                      
  8  Boston, Hayley                   Humble Atasc                
  9  Boudreaux, Cydney                Pearland Daw                
 10  Bowers, Kirby                    Episcopal (B                
 11  Brantley, Tyra                   Manvel                      
 12  Brooks, Jonnecia                 Houston Madi                
 13  Buckner, Raven                   Episcopal (B                
 14  Cervantes, Kyndra                College Park                
 15  Cheetham-West, Inne              Humble Kingw                
 16  Dan-Princewell, Oremyi           Katy Cinco R                
 17  Daniels, Shakera                 Spring Westf                
 18  Edomobi, Mikia                   Houston Lama                
 19  Esheit, Anie                     Fort Bend Tr                
 20  Fokam, Michelle                  Katy Seven L                
 21  Francis, Alexandrea              Fort Bend Hi                
 22  Franks, Alexis                   Houston Stra                
 23  Gordon, Jasmine                  Fort Bend Hi                
 24  Green, Mia                       Houston West                
 25  Harvey, Rushell                  Fort Bend Bu                
 26  Heggins, Jasmine                 Houston Lama                
 27  Henderson, Nailah                Pearland Daw                
 28  Hendrix, Kalia                   Friendswood                 
 29  Holden, Charmele                 Houston Cypr                
 30  Hollis, Amaris                   College Park                
 31  Howard, Ashely                   Houston Whea                
 32  Kheir, Anisa                     Fort Bend Ke                
 33  Kirsch, Kristen                  Humble Kingw                
 34  Lewis, Jasmine                   Houston Cypr                
 35  Love, Jasmine                    Houston West                
 36  Mack, Mariah                     Houston Cypr                
 37  McCarthy, Kaylee                 The Woodland                
 38  McPherson, Caitlyn               Humble Kingw                
 39  Miller, Kirby                    Houston West                
 40  Mitchell, Aliyah                 Houston Lang                
 41  Moen, Emily                      Houston Memo                
 42  Moses, Carley                    Humble Atasc                
 43  Nash, Amanda                     Dickinson                   
 44  Nickerson, Taydria               Humble Atasc                
 45  Nworji, Abrena                   Fort Bend Ke                
 46  Nwsuo, Blessing                  Spring Westf                
 47  Ofarril, Josielys                Team Carolina               
 48  Ogohobodo, Brittany              Houston West                
 49  Okoko, Chioma                    Katy Seven L                
 50  Parker, Karielle                 Houston Lama                
 51  Roberson, Daye Shon              Houston Whea                
 52  Roberson, Takyera                Houston Whea                
 53  Romero, Mariana                  Katy Cinco R                
 54  Ruffin, Niasia                   Houston Stra                
 55  Sanders, Arianna                 Manvel                      
 56  Sanders, Keonte                  Houston Madi                
 57  Simmons, Keyerra                 Manvel                      
 58  Smith, Maygen                    Friendswood                 
 59  Spriggins, Jasmine               Dickinson                   
 60  Taylor, Casha                    Spring Westf                
 61  Thomas, Charity                  The Woodland                
 62  Trammel, Jordan                  Houston Memo                
 63  Ugwoegbu, Grace                  Katy Seven L                
 64  Vallier, Terria                  Stafford                    
 65  Warren, D'Ani                    Houston Bell                
 66  Washington, Latricia             Houston Bell                
 67  Weathers, Karina                 College Park                
 68  Webb, Miesha                     Houston West                
 69  Williams, Jazmyne                Pearland Daw                
 70  Williams, Nia                    Houston Lang                
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anumnu, Carlton                  Stafford                    
  2  Anumnu, Charles                  Stafford                    
  3  Appleton, Roosevelt              Fort Bend Hi                
  4  Banks, Isaiah                    Spring                      
  5  Bell, Chris                      The Woodland                
  6  Bernard, Roderick                Houston Shar                
  7  Brown, Chris S.                  Houston Cypr                
  8  Brown Jr., Montria               Fort Bend Hi                
  9  Caram, Collin                    St. Thomas                  
 10  Carr, Patrick                    The Woodland                
 11  Cassatelli, Gary                 Houston Stra                
 12  Christian, Childs                Manvel                      
 13  Cleveland, Elliot                St. Thomas                  
 14  Clutterbuck, William             St. Johns Sc                
 15  Devin, Gray                      Dickinson                   
 16  Dirden, D.                       Spring                      
 17  Emeka, Childera                  Katy Cinco R                
 18  Emeka, Chimere                   Katy Cinco R                
 19  Fleming, Alton                   College Park                
 20  Ganns, Franklin                  Fort Bend El                
 21  Gray, Tyreik                     Episcopal (B                
 22  Guzman, Brandon                  Pearland Daw                
 23  Hachtman, Will                   Houston Stra                
 24  Hammons, Kristan                 Dickinson                   
 25  hartzog, bobby                   Houston West                
 26  Harvey, Nick                     Fort Bend Tr                
 27  Haynes, Jordan                   Fort Bend Tr                
 28  Holcombe, Michael                Fort Bend Cl                
 29  holman, xavier                   Houston West                
 30  Holmes, Kendrick                 Houston Madi                
 31  Igbowke, Kennedy                 Pasadena Dob                
 32  Jackson, Ronnie                  Houston Madi                
 33  Jenkins, Brandon                 Fort Bend Ma                
 34  Johnson, Bryce                   Pearland Daw                
 35  Jones, Jalen                     Fort Bend El                
 36  Ketchum, JW                      Fort Bend Ma                
 37  Land, Darren                     Fort Bend Bu                
 38  Latson, Joel                     Episcopal (B                
 39  lawford, jahwanza                Houston West                
 40  Leblanc, Paul                    Spring Westf                
 41  Lewis, Tevin                     Spring Westf                
 42  McDonald, Sanchez                Spring                      
 43  McDonnell, Zach                  Humble Kingw                
 44  McPherson, Connor                College Park                
 45  Moore, Trevor                    Fort Bend Cl                
 46  Morris, Jack                     The Woodland                
 47  Myres, Alex                      College Park                
 48  Penny, Leo                       St. Thomas                  
 49  Peters, Lawson                   Manvel                      
 50  Peters, Terrence                 Houston Stra                
 51  Poole, Kasey                     Fort Bend Bu                
 52  Radomski, Taylor                 Katy Cinco R                
 53  Raliegh, Emmitt                  Spring Westf                
 54  Reed, Regaryan                   Pasadena Dob                
 55  Rivera, Steven                   Team Carolina               
 56  Rogers, Terrance                 Houston Cypr                
 57  Scott, Wheagon                   Houston Cypr                
 58  Seales, Adrian                   Stafford                    
 59  Shelvin, Jacurry                 Pasadena Dob                
 60  Thompson, Edward                 Fort Bend Hi                
 61  Thompson, Kuadetric              Fort Bend Tr                
 62  Wesley, Blake                    Fort Bend Ri                
 63  Wesley, Ronnie                   Houston Lama                
 64  Whiteing, Levy                   Houston Lama                
 65  Wilson, O'Shea                   Fort Bend Bu                
 66  Winnegan, Brett                  Pearland Daw                
 67  Zachery, Jeramy                  Dickinson                   
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Booker, Janae                    Houston Madi                
  2  Brooks, Jasmyn                   Houston Stra                
  3  Broussard, Jessiah               Houston Stra                
  4  Burrus, Desirae                  Houston Cypr                
  5  Cameron, Ashley                  Houston Lang                
  6  Campbell, Daphney                Fort Bend Hi                
  7  Carty, Janelle                   Fort Bend Hi                
  8  Cervantes, Daphne                Katy Cinco R                
  9  Conner, Megan                    Friendswood                 
 10  Cooper-White, Amber              Fort Bend El                
 11  Crook, Cydney                    Houston West                
 12  Daugherty, Jill                  Humble Kingw                
 13  Derrow, Erin                     Houston Lang                
 14  Feeney, Abby                     The Woodland                
 15  Fono, Alissa                     Katy Seven L                
 16  Gates, Alicia                    Fort Bend Ke                
 17  Goodson, Courtney                College Park                
 18  Graham, Lindsay                  Episcopal (B                
 19  Griffin, Hayley                  Humble Kingw                
 20  Guo, Stephanie                   St. Johns Sc                
 21  Hatfield, Emilee                 Katy Cinco R                
 22  Heitkamp, Mara                   Houston Memo                
 23  Henderson, Eriana                Spring Westf                
 24  Houston, Taylor                  Pearland Daw                
 25  Jackson, Kelsea                  Houston Lama                
 26  Johnson, Alaysh'A                Spring                      
 27  Johnson, Brielle                 Fort Bend Hi                
 28  Johnson, Nicole                  Houston West                
 29  Johnson, T'Iara                  Fort Bend Bu                
 30  Jones, Ariel                     Humble Atasc                
 31  Kessee, Erica                    Houston Lama                
 32  Lige, Kiana                      Spring Westf                
 33  Modesett, Jackie                 St. Johns Sc                
 34  Mpagi, Tessa                     The Woodland                
 35  Okunade, Olubunmi                Fort Bend Bu                
 36  Palmer, Alicia                   The Woodland                
 37  Pierret, Melusine                Houston Lama                
 38  Price, Tierney                   College Park                
 39  Satterwhite, Chelsea             Pearland Daw                
 40  Schynder, La Tea                 Houston West                
 41  Simpson, Payton                  Montgomery                  
 42  Slade, Jamira                    Spring Westf                
 43  Smith, Mackenzie                 Episcopal (B                
 44  Smith, Raygen                    Friendswood                 
 45  Snelson, Samantha                Dickinson                   
 46  Taylor, Dominique                Stafford                    
 47  Tillett, Christina               Humble Kingw                
 48  Ustick, Jessica                  Houston Memo                
 49  VanLoh, Grace                    St. Johns Sc                
 50  Wahl, Georgia                    Episcopal (B                
 51  Wilson, Brook                    Pearland Daw                
 52  Wilson, Serena                   Katy Seven L                
 53  Zhang, Diana                     Katy Cinco R                
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Braylon               Spring                      
  2  Allen, John                      Fort Bend El                
  3  Ayunnussi, Leke                  Fort Bend Tr                
  4  Bailey, Rashaad                  Humble Kingw                
  5  Baker, John                      Stafford                    
  6  Belnamy, Jacorey                 Houston Madi                
  7  Bethea, Jeremiah                 Spring Westf                
  8  Bruno, Hensley                   Cypress Ranc                
  9  Cobb, DeMarcus                   Fort Bend Cl                
 10  Danner, Grayson                  The Woodland                
 11  Doakes, Darius                   Fort Bend Tr                
 12  Frank, Brian                     Houston Madi                
 13  Freeman, Anthony                 Dickinson                   
 14  Gerbrecht, Justin                Fort Bend Ri                
 15  Ghansah, Lawrence                Houston Cypr                
 16  Givens, Chance                   College Park                
 17  Harrell, Niko                    Episcopal (B                
 18  Harris, Astin                    Fort Bend Tr                
 19  Henry, Jackson                   Episcopal (B                
 20  Hernandez, Natanael              Team Carolina               
 21  Hill, Holten                     Houston Lama                
 22  Hopkins, Alex                    Humble Kingw                
 23  Huff, Wesley                     Stafford                    
 24  Jing, Andrew                     St. Johns Sc                
 25  Jordan, Christian                Stafford                    
 26  Kosut, Zachary                   College Park                
 27  Lamb, Ryan                       Houston Memo                
 28  Lattin, Amere                    Fort Bend Ma                
 29  Love, P.                         Spring                      
 30  McCampbell, Connor               Houston Memo                
 31  Murray, Kevon                    Fort Bend Bu                
 32  Neveu, Xavier                    Fort Bend Bu                
 33  Nunez, Kyle                      College Park                
 34  Pavlich, Anthony                 The Woodland                
 35  Potter, Javonte                  Houston Cypr                
 36  Randall, Risher                  St. Johns Sc                
 37  Reed, Jaylon                     Deer Park                   
 38  Rzasnicki, Topher                St. Thomas                  
 39  Sanders, John                    Houston Scar                
 40  Shahin, Yousef                   Cypress Ranc                
 41  Sharp, Davore                    Spring Westf                
 42  Smith, Darrielle                 Houston Lama                
 43  Stamm, Zachary                   The Woodland                
 44  Thurston, Sam                    St. Thomas                  
 45  Tucker, Dwight                   Pasadena Dob                
 46  Ubokudom, Bassey                 Houston Lama                
 47  Watson, Jacobie                  Houston Scar                
 48  White, Darent                    Spring Westf                
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Benner, Faith                    The Woodland                
  2  Bennett, Taylor                  Spring                      
  3  Bethea, Leslie                   Spring Westf                
  4  Boudreaux, Cydney                Pearland Daw                
  5  Brantley, Tyra                   Manvel                      
  6  Brown, Zaria                     Manvel                      
  7  Calloway, Kiara                  Stafford                    
  8  Cervantes, Kyndra                College Park                
  9  Collins, Marissa                 Houston Memo                
 10  Daniels, Shakera                 Spring Westf                
 11  Davis, Ashley                    Fort Bend El                
 12  Ester, Arieal                    Houston Madi                
 13  Evans, Ar'Yanna                  Fort Bend Ke                
 14  Fields, Summor                   Fort Bend Hi                
 15  Finley, Cherylle                 Stafford                    
 16  Franks, Alexis                   Houston Stra                
 17  Gardiner, Christine              College Park                
 18  Gardner, Jacqueria               Humble Kingw                
 19  Gibson, Ashley                   Spring                      
 20  Grace, Jasmine                   Fort Bend Hi                
 21  Green, Mia                       Houston West                
 22  Harper, Daina                    Houston Cypr                
 23  Harris, Nakala                   Houston Madi                
 24  Harris, Summer                   Dickinson                   
 25  Harrison, Celeste                Houston Memo                
 26  Harvey, Rushell                  Fort Bend Bu                
 27  Hayes, Jenya                     Katy Seven L                
 28  Heggins, Jasmine                 Houston Lama                
 29  Henderson, Taylor                Dickinson                   
 30  Henderson, Tia                   Houston Madi                
 31  Hendrix, Kalia                   Friendswood                 
 32  Henry, Sherterrick               Houston Bell                
 33  Hernandez, Patricia              Houston Cypr                
 34  Higgonbotham, Kayla              Fort Bend Tr                
 35  Howard, Ashely                   Houston Whea                
 36  Johnson, Jordan                  College Park                
 37  Johnson, Laura                   Katy Cinco R                
 38  Johnson, Sydney                  Houston West                
 39  Keys, Deja                       Spring Westf                
 40  Kheir, Anisa                     Fort Bend Ke                
 41  Lewis, Dominque                  Friendswood                 
 42  Lipscomb, Jasmin                 Humble Atasc                
 43  Malveaux, Dominique              Fort Bend El                
 44  McCarthy, Kaylee                 The Woodland                
 45  Melgar, Alex                     Humble Kingw                
 46  Miller, Kirby                    Houston West                
 47  Mitchell, Aliyah                 Houston Lang                
 48  Monroe, Kelsey                   Houston Cypr                
 49  Moran, Sandra                    Fort Bend Hi                
 50  Moses, Carley                    Humble Atasc                
 51  Nash, Amanda                     Dickinson                   
 52  Nickerson, Taydria               Humble Atasc                
 53  Nwosu, Stacy                     Stafford                    
 54  Obiozor, Cybil                   Pearland Daw                
 55  Ofarril, Josielys                Team Carolina               
 56  Ogohobodo, Brittany              Houston West                
 57  Ohanta, Jane                     Fort Bend Bu                
 58  Omagbemi, Tia                    Houston Lama                
 59  Onyechi, Chelsea                 Fort Bend Ke                
 60  Owens, JaLana                    Fort Bend Bu                
 61  Parker, Karielle                 Houston Lama                
 62  Redmon, Rachel                   Katy Seven L                
 63  Reid, Natasha                    Houston Stra                
 64  Roberson, Daye Shon              Houston Whea                
 65  Roberson, Ka'lee                 Houston Cypr                
 66  Rue, Neonte'                     Spring                      
 67  Runnels, Cori                    Houston Lang                
 68  sample, trameceia                Houston Cypr                
 69  Samuels, Samiyah                 Houston Cypr                
 70  Sanders, Arianna                 Manvel                      
 71  Smith, Maygen                    Friendswood                 
 72  Souza, Cassie                    Humble Kingw                
 73  Tesh, Anna                       The Woodland                
 74  Thompson, Sharde                 Houston West                
 75  Udobong, Faith                   Houston Bell                
 76  Varner, Cydney                   Katy Seven L                
 77  Vasek, Kelly                     Houston Memo                
 78  Warren, D'Ani                    Houston Bell                
 79  Washington, La Porsha            Houston West                
 80  Williams, Nia                    Houston Lang                
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alicea, Heydell                  Team Carolina               
  2  Amilari, Ikenna                  Fort Bend Tr                
  3  Anderson, Deontay                Manvel                      
  4  Barre, Mark                      Fort Bend Ma                
  5  Bateman, Tyler                   College Park                
  6  Bernard, Roderick                Houston Shar                
  7  Bibbs, Travis                    Houston Lama                
  8  Bilton, Brandon                  Fort Bend Hi                
  9  Brice, Jack                      Houston Stra                
 10  Brown, Curtis                    Episcopal (B                
 11  Brown, Josh                      Dickinson                   
 12  Brown, Matt                      Katy Cinco R                
 13  Brown Jr., Montria               Fort Bend Hi                
 14  Burger, Bryson                   Humble Kingw                
 15  Burrell, Cameron                 Fort Bend Ri                
 16  Caram, Collin                    St. Thomas                  
 17  Carmouche, Justin                Houston Lama                
 18  Clark, jullian                   Houston West                
 19  Cleveland, Elliot                St. Thomas                  
 20  Clutterbuck, William             St. Johns Sc                
 21  Crookshank, Davon                Fort Bend Ma                
 22  Devin, Gray                      Dickinson                   
 23  Dotson, Khari                    Houston Memo                
 24  Ellis, David                     Katy Cinco R                
 25  Fenton, Ross                     Houston Stra                
 26  Floyd, Xavier                    Fort Bend El                
 27  Foster, Scott                    College Park                
 28  Garner, Tavares                  Manvel                      
 29  Gibson, William                  Spring                      
 30  Greenwood, Courtland             Spring Westf                
 31  Guidry, Alex                     Fort Bend Ri                
 32  Guillory, Isaiah                 Fort Bend Hi                
 33  Haley, James                     Spring                      
 34  Hampton, Lee                     St. Johns Sc                
 35  Harris, Kavion                   Houston Madi                
 36  hartzog, bobby                   Houston West                
 37  Holcombe, Michael                Fort Bend Cl                
 38  Holloway, Marcus                 Dickinson                   
 39  Hypolite, Kameron                Pearland Daw                
 40  Igbokwe, Obie                    The Woodland                
 41  Igbowke, Kennedy                 Pasadena Dob                
 42  Iweh, Derick                     Katy Cinco R                
 43  James, Anthony                   Spring                      
 44  Jefferson, Terrance              Pasadena Dob                
 45  Kidsy, Darvin                    Fort Bend El                
 46  Krawczyk, Austin                 Humble Kingw                
 47  Land, Darren                     Fort Bend Bu                
 48  lawford, jahwanza                Houston West                
 49  Loiodice, Mason                  Humble Kingw                
 50  Matura, Andrew                   Pearland Daw                
 51  Mcelveen, Myca                   College Park                
 52  Milburn, Austin                  Pearland Daw                
 53  Miller, Zach                     Houston Stra                
 54  Moore, Trevor                    Fort Bend Cl                
 55  Morris, Jack                     The Woodland                
 56  Nico, Richard                    Houston Madi                
 57  Nosa, Ezell                      Stafford                    
 58  Pennaman, Devaughn               Pasadena Dob                
 59  Peters, Lawson                   Manvel                      
 60  Phillip, Gerrod                  St. Thomas                  
 61  Polley, William                  Fort Bend Ma                
 62  Poole, Kasey                     Fort Bend Bu                
 63  Rivera, Steven                   Team Carolina               
 64  Robinson, Austin                 Episcopal (B                
 65  Rogers, Terrance                 Houston Cypr                
 66  Rubal, Matt                      Fort Bend Ri                
 67  Scott, Wheagon                   Houston Cypr                
 68  Sparks-Moffet, Brandon           Fort Bend Tr                
 69  Taylor, Charles                  Spring Westf                
 70  Thomas, Derron                   Houston Madi                
 71  Thomas, T'Andre                  Stafford                    
 72  Thompson, Kuadetric              Fort Bend Tr                
 73  Tisdale, Akpaffiong              Spring Westf                
 74  Varnell, Will                    The Woodland                
 75  Wesley, Ronnie                   Houston Lama                
 76  Williams, Christopher            Fort Bend El                
 77  Wilson, O'Shea                   Fort Bend Bu                
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  College Park  'A'                                            
     1) Lostracco, Emilie               2) Macdonald, Staci               
     3) Hill, Kailey                    4) Killeen, Katie                 
  2  Fort Bend Kempner  'A'                                       
     1) Thomas, Rachel                  2) Rivera, Leighanne              
     3) Allen, Jordan                   4) Trees, Madison                 
  3  Houston Lamar  'A'                                           
     1) Brianna, Patterson              2) Thomas, Brandy                 
     3) Reeves, Jordan                  4) Echols, Kianna                 
  4  Houston Memorial  'A'                                        
     1) Deutser, Lauren                 2) Vonderhauer, Margaret          
     3) Harrison, Celeste               4) Prakash, Alisha                
  5  Houston Westbury  'A'                                        
     1) Rhines, DeAsia                  2) Williams, Kera                 
     3) Smith, Aaliyah                  4) Seals, Merica                  
  6  Humble Kingwood  'A'                                         
     1) Flanagan, Megan                 2) Hodges, Claire                 
     3) Guidry, Abby                    4) Thompson, Olivia               
  7  Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                                        
     1) Gandy, Sydney                   2) Hillary, Amanda                
     3) Bigott, Brittany                4) Simoneaux, Jenae               
  8  Kinkaid School  'A'                                          
     1) Rogers, Raevyn                  2) Camp, Julia                    
     3) Greer, Courtney                 4) Ammons, Lexie                  
  9  Manvel  'A'                                                  
     1) Gills, Meschelle                2) Taylor, Lauren                 
     3) Columbus, Kahlia                4) Decker-Williams, Yolonda       
 10  Pearland Dawson  'A'                                         
     1) Thornhill, Miranda              2) Gauntt, Reagan                 
     3) Taylor, Bethany                 4) Luster, Mary                   
 11  Spring  'A'                                                  
     1) Manley, Krista                  2) Mason, Kayshia                 
     3) Parra, Paulina                  4) Patillo, Daneshia              
 12  St. Johns School  'A'                                        
     1) Viguet, Elise                   2) Higgason, Noel                 
     3) Williams, Francie               4) Trautner, Margaret             
 13  The Woodlands  'A'                                           
     1) Koett, Ashley                   2) Willard, Katie                 
     3) Brady, Alana                    4) Peek, Chloe                    
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  College Park  'A'                                            
     1) Nettleton, Colton               2) Moessinger, William            
     3) Hymel, Andrew                   4) Williams, Christopher          
  2  Deer Park  'A'                                               
     1) Pressley, Andrew                2) Tamayo, Walter                 
     3) Luna, Sergio                    4) Bonuz, Alex                    
  3  Houston Memorial  'A'                                        
     1) Jolly, Travis                   2) Vargas, Gus                    
     3) Calderon, Taka                  4) Arrants, Tucker                
  4  Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                                   
     1) Raskosky, Gus                   2) Ammons, Robert                 
     3) Lara, Frank                     4) Thompson, Colin                
  5  Houston Stratford  'A'                                       
     1) Richard, Austin                 2) Brastrom, Paul                 
     3) Coria, Ricardo                  4) Quinlan, Brian                 
  6  Humble Kingwood  'A'                                         
     1) Zach, Alam                      2) Tillinghast, Grant             
     3) Steptoe, James                  4) Marshall, Myles                
  7  John Cooper School  'A'                                      
     1) Bohan, Cody                     2) Tam, Derek                     
     3) Nasta, Pedro                    4) Udell, Alec                    
  8  Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                                        
     1) Wallace, Sam                    2) Pence, Mitchell                
     3) Mather, Will                    4) Hussain, Fazil                 
  9  St. Johns School  'A'                                        
     1) Faraguna, Joe                   2) Jaggi, Akshay                  
     3) Ojeda, Rod                      4) Anaya, Gustavo                 
 10  The Woodlands  'A'                                           
     1) Kirby, Hiroshi                  2) Mcdermott, Patrick             
     3) Pierce, Jason                   4) Hill, Kevin                    
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  College Park  'A'                                            
     1) Plowey, Moira                   2) Joseph, Kloee                  
     3) Bauersfield, Allicia            4) Adair, McKenzie                
  2  Dickinson  'A'                                               
     1) Nash, Amanda                    2) Spriggins, Jasmine             
     3) Snelson, Samantha               4) Harris, Summer                 
  3  Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                          
     1) Arinze, Jane                    2) Egwuatu, Vanessa               
     3) Arinze, Jennifer                4) Ohanta, Jane                   
  4  Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                                        
     1) Davis, Ashley                   2) Rayford, Kiah                  
     3) Hatfield, Bianca                4) Davis, Nia                     
  5  Fort Bend Kempner  'A'                                       
     1) Thomas, Rachel                  2) Akuchie, Chidera               
     3) Onyechi, Chelsea                4) Frazier, Kore                  
  6  Houston Cypress Creek  'A'                                   
     1) Roberson, Ka'lee                2) Hernandez, Patricia            
     3) Lewis, Jasmine                  4) Mack, Mariah                   
  7  Houston Cypress Ridge  'A'                                   
     1) Harris, Brittany                2) Pattie, Eliza                  
     3) Thompson, Marjorie              4) Babineaux, Tristen             
  8  Houston Cypress Springs  'A'                                 
     1) Samuels, Samiyah                2) Washington, Ashley             
     3) Blake, Tyra                     4) Burrus, Desirae                
  9  Houston Lamar  'A'                                           
     1) Edomobi, Mikia                  2) Omagbemi, Tia                  
     3) Jackson, Kelsea                 4) Heggins, Jasmine               
 10  Houston Langham Creek  'A'                                   
     1) Mitchell, Aliyah                2) Ross Ransom, Skylar            
     3) Baldwin, Tracy                  4) Williams, Nia                  
 11  Houston Madison  'A'                                         
     1) Harris, Nakala                  2) Henderson, Tia                 
     3) Knight, Jalisa                  4) Norton, Shantell               
 12  Houston Memorial  'A'                                        
     1) Trammel, Jordan                 2) Moen, Emily                    
     3) Holewyne, Kari                  4) Brook, Olivia                  
 13  Houston Scarborough  'A'                                     
     1) Boone, Brianna                  2) Drayden, Markesha              
     3) Evans, Genesis                  4) Samuels, Alexis                
 14  Houston Stratford  'A'                                       
     1) Johnson, Chanoa                 2) Reid, Natasha                  
     3) Ruffin, Niasia                  4) Broussard, Jessiah             
 15  Houston Westbury  'A'                                        
     1) Love, Jasmine                   2) Thompson, Sharde               
     3) Graham, Ciara                   4) Johnson, Sydney                
 16  Houston Wheatley  'A'                                        
     1) Gosby, Chanta                   2) Smith-Thomas, LaMetra          
     3) Duncan, Alia                    4) Mathis, Daysha                 
 17  Humble Atascocita  'A'                                       
     1) Lipscomb, Jasmin                2) Moses, Carley                  
     3) Stewart, April                  4) Powell, Traynisha              
 18  Humble Kingwood  'A'                                         
     1) Cheetham-West, Inne             2) Gardner, Jacqueria             
     3) Lynch, Parker                   4) Kirsch, Kristen                
 19  Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                                        
     1) Jackson, Kalyn                  2) Dan-Princewell, Oremyi         
     3) Romero, Mariana                 4) Johnson, Laura                 
 20  Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                                        
     1) Varner, Cydney                  2) Hayes, Jenya                   
     3) Fokam, Michelle                 4) Ugwoegbu, Grace                
 21  Manvel  'A'                                                  
     1) Brantley, Tyra                  2) Brown, Zaria                   
     3) Brown, Ikeea                    4) Columbus, Kahlia               
 22  Pearland Dawson  'A'                                         
     1) Boudreaux, Cydney               2) Henderson, Nailah              
     3) Jamerson, Kayla                 4) Davis, Erica                   
 23  Spring  'A'                                                  
     1) Rue, Neonte'                    2) Johnson, Alaysh'A              
     3) Roby, Keveion                   4) Bennett, Taylor                
 24  Spring Westfield  'A'                                        
     1) Keys, Deja                      2) Henderson, Eriana              
     3) Bethea, Leslie                  4) Taylor, Casha                  
 25  St. Johns School  'A'                                        
     1) Ankomah-Sey, Caroline           2) Night, Sam                     
     3) Viguet, Elise                   4) Avery, Abby                    
 26  Stafford  'A'                                                
     1) Taylor, Dominique               2) Finley, Cherylle               
     3) Young, Alexis                   4) Calloway, Kiara                
 27  The Woodlands  'A'                                           
     1) Vieth, Becca                    2) Wilken, Lindsay                
     3) Gillespie, Alyssa               4) Lindsey, Kaitlynn              
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  College Park  'A'                                            
     1) Cole, Kyle                      2) Fleming, Alton                 
     3) Mcelveen, Myca                  4) Henry, Charrod                 
  2  Dickinson  'A'                                               
     1) Brown, Josh                     2) Harris, Chazton                
     3) Baker, DeDaniel                 4) Devin, Gray                    
  3  Episcopal (Bellaire)  'A'                                    
     1) Latson, Joel                    2) Robinson, Austin               
     3) Gray, Tyreik                    4) Harrell, Niko                  
  4  Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                          
     1) Davis, Chad                     2) Poole, Kasey                   
     3) Land, Darren                    4) Grice, Wayne                   
  5  Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                                        
     1) Arrington, Devin                2) Williams, Christopher          
     3) Kidsy, Darvin                   4) Jones, Jalen                   
  6  Fort Bend Hightower  'A'                                     
     1) Appleton, Roosevelt             2) Brown Jr., Montria             
     3) Bilton, Brandon                 4) Guillory, Isaiah               
  7  Fort Bend Marshall  'A'                                      
     1) Polley, William                 2) Jenkins, Brandon               
     3) Crookshank, Davon               4) Barre, Mark                    
  8  Fort Bend Ridge Point  'A'                                   
     1) Ford, Deante                    2) LeCounte, Jalen                
     3) Roman, Mark                     4) Guidry, Alex                   
  9  Fort Bend Travis  'A'                                        
     1) Haynes, Jordan                  2) Harvey, Nick                   
     3) Justice, Jamison                4) Petties, Abram                 
 10  Houston Cypress Springs  'A'                                 
     1) Brown, Chris S.                 2) Walker, Sean                   
     3) Mills, Kylon                    4) Rosemond, Dila                 
 11  Houston Lamar  'A'                                           
     1) Lancaster, Cedric               2) Walker, Shelby                 
     3) Weston, Tevin                   4) Bonney, John                   
 12  Houston Madison  'A'                                         
     1) Jackson, Ronnie                 2) Nico, Richard                  
     3) Frank, Brian                    4) Berry, Edward                  
 13  Houston Memorial  'A'                                        
     1) Lefler, Alex                    2) Clinch, Hank                   
     3) Abreus, Nick                    4) Dotson, Khari                  
 14  Houston Scarborough  'A'                                     
     1) Carter, Tony                    2) Randle, Byron                  
     3) Williams, Nicholas              4) Sanders, John                  
 15  Houston Sharpstown  'A'                                      
     1) Bernard, Roderick               2) Bird, Nick                     
     3) Jones, Javoris                  4) Taylor, Jarrod                 
 16  Houston Stratford  'A'                                       
     1) Peters, Terrence                2) Miller, Zach                   
     3) Brice, Jack                     4) Fenton, Ross                   
 17  Houston Westside  'A'                                        
     1) hartzog, bobby                  2) Clark, jullian                 
     3) copporan, hipolito              4) lawford, jahwanza              
 18  Humble Kingwood  'A'                                         
     1) Burger, Bryson                  2) Williamson, Garrett            
     3) Krawczyk, Austin                4) Loiodice, Mason                
 19  Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                                        
     1) Brown, Matt                     2) Iweh, Derick                   
     3) Ellis, David                    4) Radomski, Taylor               
 20  Manvel  'A'                                                  
     1) Williams, Gerryck               2) Hemphill, Reginald             
     3) Clay, Qyalan                    4) Anderson, Deontay              
 21  Pasadena Dobie  'A'                                          
     1) Timmons, Andre                  2) Cedeno, Jesse                  
     3) Jefferson, Terrance             4) Shelvin, Jacurry               
 22  Pearland Dawson  'A'                                         
     1) Milburn, Austin                 2) Winnegan, Brett                
     3) Matura, Andrew                  4) Guzman, Brandon                
 23  Spring  'A'                                                  
     1) Alexander, Braylon              2) Sykes, W.                      
     3) Williams, Eric                  4) Gibson, William                
 24  Spring Westfield  'A'                                        
     1) Tisdale, Akpaffiong             2) Leblanc, Paul                  
     3) Batson, Tyler                   4) Taylor, Charles                
 25  St. Johns School  'A'                                        
     1) Hampton, Lee                    2) Randall, Risher                
     3) Bernard, Justin                 4) Avery, Nathan                  
 26  St. Thomas  'A'                                              
     1) Cleveland, Elliot               2) Thompson, Andrew               
     3) Zook, Chris                     4) Caram, Collin                  
 27  The Woodlands  'A'                                           
     1) Carr, Patrick                   2) Varnell, Will                  
     3) Igbokwe, Obie                   4) Suszylo, Victor                
 
Event 19  Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aleman, Melissa                  Houston Bell                
  2  Amaram, Lynette                  Stafford                    
  3  Bing, Mallory                    Katy Cinco R                
  4  Black, Katie                     Houston Lama                
  5  Brown, Erica                     Katy Seven L                
  6  Bryan, Ava                       Episcopal (B                
  7  Cervantes, Daphne                Katy Cinco R                
  8  Chen, Lillian                    St. Johns Sc                
  9  Choi, Ali                        College Park                
 10  Coral, Danielle                  Humble Atasc                
 11  Corbin, Kacie Jo                 Katy Seven L                
 12  Degitz, Heather                  Montgomery                  
 13  Figueroa, Loumarie               Team Carolina               
 14  Furey, Alexandria                Pearland Daw                
 15  Garcia, Aliah                    Houston Bell                
 16  Greer, Courtney                  Kinkaid Scho                
 17  Grogan, Alysse                   Fort Bend Hi                
 18  Guidot, Ashley                   The Woodland                
 19  Hodges, Claire                   Humble Kingw                
 20  Howley, Grace                    Humble Kingw                
 21  Jackson, Brianna                 Spring                      
 22  Jensen, Katie                    College Park                
 23  Jimenez, Jasmin                  Spring Westf                
 24  Jochen, Karis                    College Stat                
 25  Johnson, Emily                   Houston Bell                
 26  Kallus, Shelby                   Houston Stra                
 27  Kech, Emily                      Katy Cinco R                
 28  Leblanc, Silvia                  Fort Bend Cl                
 29  Luster, Mary                     Pearland Daw                
 30  Lyons, Hannah                    Pearland Daw                
 31  Manchester, Audrey               College Park                
 32  Marshall, Michelle               Humble Atasc                
 33  Mason, Shelby                    Humble Atasc                
 34  Masters, Ingrid                  Friendswood                 
 35  Mayo, MacKenzie                  Houston Stra                
 36  Monali, Jessica                  Fort Bend El                
 37  Patel, Khayla                    Houston Memo                
 38  Patterson, Hannah                Fort Bend Cl                
 39  Piontek, Abbey                   The Woodland                
 40  Powers, Rebecca                  Houston Cypr                
 41  Raines, Sandie                   Humble Kingw                
 42  Ranson, Brandy                   Spring Westf                
 43  Reamer, Lexi                     Houston Lama                
 44  Reeves, Jordan                   Houston Lama                
 45  Rodriguez, Raquel                Houston West                
 46  Schneider, Jahnavi               Episcopal (B                
 47  Tracy, Allison                   Katy Seven L                
 48  Trees, Madison                   Fort Bend Ke                
 49  Whatley, Rachel                  Houston Stra                
 50  Zuspan, Kara                     The Woodland                
 
Event 20  Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Actkinson, Blake                 St. Johns Sc                
  2  Arias, Carlos                    Houston Memo                
  3  Ballou, Jared                    Katy Cinco R                
  4  Bieser, Ben                      St. Johns Sc                
  5  Bishop, Nathan                   Houston Lama                
  6  Bright, Jackson                  Incarnate Wo                
  7  Coria, Ricardo                   Houston Stra                
  8  Correa, Joshua                   Team Carolina               
  9  Davidson, Adam                   The Woodland                
 10  Depoalo, John                    Deer Park                   
 11  Diaz, Daniel                     Spring Westf                
 12  Disalvo, Jacob                   Dickinson                   
 13  Durand, Ricardo                  Spring Westf                
 14  Ellington, Michael               Episcopal (B                
 15  Emerson, Andrew                  Episcopal (B                
 16  Erickson, Michael                Fort Bend Cl                
 17  Greer, Harrison                  Episcopal (B                
 18  Guevara, Jose                    Houston Cypr                
 19  Hedges, Brigham                  The Woodland                
 20  Hymel, Andrew                    College Park                
 21  Irvin, Craig                     The Woodland                
 22  Jarue, Caleb                     Houston Cypr                
 23  Jorge, Martinez                  Houston Scar                
 24  Kelly, Glen                      Humble Kingw                
 25  Maritim, Andrew                  Humble Kingw                
 26  Martinez, Rolando                Pasadena Dob                
 27  Meaux, Connor                    College Park                
 28  Medlin, Stephen                  Houston Cypr                
 29  Meloche, Grant                   Katy Cinco R                
 30  Molthen, Max                     Katy Cinco R                
 31  Moncado, Juan                    Manvel                      
 32  Murray, Matthew                  Pearland Daw                
 33  Pozas, Juan Carlos               Houston Cypr                
 34  Price, Gabriel                   Fort Bend Ri                
 35  Richard, Austin                  Houston Stra                
 36  Richard, Hayden                  Houston Stra                
 37  Rodriguez, Sergio                Humble Kingw                
 38  Sipe, Zach                       Fort Bend Tr                
 39  Sommers, Alex                    Houston Lama                
 40  Sosa, Jose                       Manvel                      
 41  Taffet, Philip                   St. Johns Sc                
 42  Tesfay, Amunuel                  Stafford                    
 43  Trevino, Alec                    Deer Park                   
 44  Wolhart, James                   College Park                
 45  Ybarra, Julian                   Manvel                      
 
Event 21  Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alegria, Cynthia                 Dickinson                   
  2  Aleman, Melissa                  Houston Bell                
  3  Amaram, Lynette                  Stafford                    
  4  Bing, Mallory                    Katy Cinco R                
  5  Black, Katie                     Houston Lama                
  6  Brown, Erica                     Katy Seven L                
  7  Bustos, Feliza                   Manvel                      
  8  Clemons, Autumn                  Houston West                
  9  Corbin, Kacie Jo                 Katy Seven L                
 10  Deakins, Haley                   Houston Cypr                
 11  Degitz, Heather                  Montgomery                  
 12  Figueroa, Ana                    Team Carolina               
 13  Figueroa, Loumarie               Team Carolina               
 14  Flores, Lisa                     Manvel                      
 15  Furey, Alexandria                Pearland Daw                
 16  Garcia, Aliah                    Houston Bell                
 17  Grogan, Alysse                   Fort Bend Hi                
 18  Guidot, Ashley                   The Woodland                
 19  Guidry, Abby                     Humble Kingw                
 20  Havel, Olivia                    St. Johns Sc                
 21  Hill, Kailey                     College Park                
 22  House, Laylah                    Houston Lang                
 23  Howley, Grace                    Humble Kingw                
 24  Jackson, Brianna                 Spring                      
 25  Jacob, Constance                 Friendswood                 
 26  Jeanminette, Victoria            Humble Atasc                
 27  Jensen, Katie                    College Park                
 28  Jimenez, Jasmin                  Spring Westf                
 29  Jochen, Karis                    College Stat                
 30  Johnson, Emily                   Houston Bell                
 31  Kallus, Shelby                   Houston Stra                
 32  Kech, Emily                      Katy Cinco R                
 33  Kidd, Morgan                     Fort Bend Tr                
 34  Killeen, Katie                   College Park                
 35  Kobea, Chelsea                   Fort Bend Ke                
 36  Leblanc, Silvia                  Fort Bend Cl                
 37  Lee, Kaytie                      Houston Cypr                
 38  Leverett, Michaela               Houston West                
 39  Luster, Mary                     Pearland Daw                
 40  Marshall, Michelle               Humble Atasc                
 41  Mason, Shelby                    Humble Atasc                
 42  Masters, Ingrid                  Friendswood                 
 43  Mayo, MacKenzie                  Houston Stra                
 44  Monali, Jessica                  Fort Bend El                
 45  Patel, Khayla                    Houston Memo                
 46  Patterson, Hannah                Fort Bend Cl                
 47  Piontek, Abbey                   The Woodland                
 48  Plietez, Norma                   Houston West                
 49  Raines, Sandie                   Humble Kingw                
 50  Ranson, Brandy                   Spring Westf                
 51  Reamer, Lexi                     Houston Lama                
 52  Reeves, Jordan                   Houston Lama                
 53  Rivera, Amber                    Dickinson                   
 54  Rodriguez, Raquel                Houston West                
 55  Schillaci, Hannah                Friendswood                 
 56  Schneider, Jahnavi               Episcopal (B                
 57  Thornhill, Miranda               Pearland Daw                
 58  Tirado, Christina                Houston Stra                
 59  Tracy, Allison                   Katy Seven L                
 60  Trees, Madison                   Fort Bend Ke                
 61  Willard, Katie                   The Woodland                
 
Event 22  Boys 1500 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arias, Carlos                    Houston Memo                
  2  Ballou, Jared                    Katy Cinco R                
  3  Castilleja, Jo Alan              St. Thomas                  
  4  Colmenares, John                 Fort Bend Bu                
  5  Correa, Joshua                   Team Carolina               
  6  Depoalo, John                    Deer Park                   
  7  Diaz, Daniel                     Spring Westf                
  8  Diaz, Dennis                     Pasadena Dob                
  9  Disalvo, Jacob                   Dickinson                   
 10  Durand, Ricardo                  Spring Westf                
 11  Emery, Logan                     The Woodland                
 12  Grant, Harrison                  St. Thomas                  
 13  Green, Jonathon                  Fort Bend Tr                
 14  Guevara, Jose                    Houston Cypr                
 15  Hedges, Brigham                  The Woodland                
 16  Hopkins, Jacob                   Houston Lama                
 17  House, Terrance                  Fort Bend Tr                
 18  Hussain, Fazil                   Katy Cinco R                
 19  Irvin, Craig                     The Woodland                
 20  Jarue, Caleb                     Houston Cypr                
 21  Kelly, Glen                      Humble Kingw                
 22  Lee, Josh                        Manvel                      
 23  Lewis, DeAndre                   Fort Bend Bu                
 24  Lewis, Jeremy                    Houston Lama                
 25  Luque, Cristian                  Team Carolina               
 26  Maritim, Andrew                  Humble Kingw                
 27  Martin, Joshua                   Manvel                      
 28  Martinez, Rolando                Pasadena Dob                
 29  Matthews, Nicholas               St. Thomas                  
 30  McGee, Kelly                     Episcopal (B                
 31  Meaux, Connor                    College Park                
 32  Medlin, Stephen                  Houston Cypr                
 33  Meloche, Grant                   Katy Cinco R                
 34  Mickey, Todd                     Victoria Wes                
 35  Moessinger, William              College Park                
 36  Morales, Jesus                   Fort Bend Bu                
 37  Murray, Matthew                  Pearland Daw                
 38  Nettleton, Colton                College Park                
 39  Parham, Matt                     Fort Bend Christ            
 40  Parmley, Matt                    Houston Cypr                
 41  Pressley, Andrew                 Deer Park                   
 42  Price, Gabriel                   Fort Bend Ri                
 43  Quinlan, Brian                   Houston Stra                
 44  Reza, Ryan                       St. Johns Sc                
 45  Richard, Hayden                  Houston Stra                
 46  Rivera, Angel                    Team Carolina               
 47  Rodriguez, Sergio                Humble Kingw                
 48  Ross, Justus                     Pearland Daw                
 49  Sipe, Zach                       Fort Bend Tr                
 50  Storey, Jake                     Houston West                
 51  Tejada, Angel                    Pasadena Dob                
 52  Terrazas, Nick                   Houston Stra                
 53  Tesfay, Amunuel                  Stafford                    
 54  Trevino, Alec                    Deer Park                   
 55  Ybarra, Julian                   Manvel                      
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  College Park  'A'                                            
     1) Adair, McKenzie                 2) Joseph, Kloee                  
     3) Plowey, Moira                   4) Price, Tierney                 
  2  Episcopal (Bellaire)  'A'                                    
     1) Schneider, Devina               2) Cassel, Corrinne               
     3) Zimmerman, Shelby               4) Graham, Lindsay                
  3  Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                          
     1) Arinze, Jennifer                2) Owens, Jarra                   
     3) Harvey, Rushell                 4) Owens, JaLana                  
  4  Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                                        
     1) Hatfield, Bianca                2) Rayford, Kiah                  
     3) Davis, Nia                      4) Davis, Ashley                  
  5  Fort Bend Travis  'A'                                        
     1) Cossey, Haley                   2) Roquemore, Taylor              
     3) Higgonbotham, Kayla             4) Esheit, Anie                   
  6  Houston Bellaire  'A'                                        
     1) Washington, Latricia            2) Henry, Sherterrick             
     3) Warren, D'Ani                   4) Udobong, Faith                 
  7  Houston Cypress Creek  'A'                                   
     1) Curry, Angie                    2) Mack, Mariah                   
     3) Johnson, Darrian                4) Curry, Lashondra               
  8  Houston Cypress Springs  'A'                                 
     1) sample, trameceia               2) Washington, Ashley             
     3) Blake, Tyra                     4) Samuels, Samiyah               
  9  Houston Lamar  'A'                                           
     1) Thomas, Brandy                  2) Omagbemi, Tia                  
     3) Gaines, La Chandra              4) Jackson, Kelsea                
 10  Houston Langham Creek  'A'                                   
     1) Derrow, Erin                    2) Cameron, Ashley                
     3) Ham, Angelica                   4) Runnels, Cori                  
 11  Houston Madison  'A'                                         
     1) Harris, Nakala                  2) Henderson, Tia                 
     3) Lucas, Deseray                  4) Knight, Jalisa                 
 12  Houston Memorial  'A'                                        
     1) Heitkamp, Mara                  2) Holewyne, Kari                 
     3) Moen, Emily                     4) Ustick, Jessica                
 13  Houston Westbury  'A'                                        
     1) Monroe, Krystal                 2) Phillips, Kelsey               
     3) Bailey, Treasure                4) Johnson, Sydney                
 14  Houston Westside  'A'                                        
     1) Crook, Cydney                   2) Deboise, Zaahira               
     3) Udoh, Tracey                    4) Brown, Chastiny                
 15  Houston Wheatley  'A'                                        
     1) Roberson, Takyera               2) Duncan, Alia                   
     3) Mathis, Daysha                  4) Smith-Thomas, LaMetra          
 16  Humble Atascocita  'A'                                       
     1) Segura, Jodee                   2) Stewart, April                 
     3) Powell, Traynisha               4) Lipscomb, Jasmin               
 17  Humble Kingwood  'A'                                         
     1) Matthews, Michelle              2) Reid, Alyssa                   
     3) Tillett, Christina              4) Goudeau, Kelly                 
 18  Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                                        
     1) Oyeleke, Francesca              2) Price, Rachael                 
     3) Asumu, Doris                    4) Gandy, Sydney                  
 19  Manvel  'A'                                                  
     1) Brown, Ikeea                    2) Decker-Williams, Yolonda       
     3) Shackelford, Mariah             4) Gills, Meschelle               
 20  Montgomery  'A'                                              
     1) Bloh, Lauren                    2) Simpson, Payton                
     3) Thayer, Veronica                4) Mayberry, Delayne              
 21  Pearland Dawson  'A'                                         
     1) Jamerson, Kayla                 2) Davis, Erica                   
     3) Houston, Taylor                 4) Wilson, Brook                  
 22  Spring  'A'                                                  
     1) Pollard, Jada                   2) Roby, Keveion                  
     3) Gibson, Ashley                  4) Rue, Neonte'                   
 23  Spring Westfield  'A'                                        
     1) Slade, Jamira                   2) Webb, Kiarra                   
     3) Smith, Meriah                   4) Lige, Kiana                    
 24  St. Johns School  'A'                                        
     1) Avery, Abby                     2) Night, Sam                     
     3) VanLoh, Grace                   4) Ankomah-Sey, Caroline          
 25  Stafford  'A'                                                
     1) Nichols, Alexis                 2) Jackson, Jalen                 
     3) Amaram, Lynette                 4) Amaram, Chelsea                
 26  Team Carolina  'A'                                           
 27  The Woodlands  'A'                                           
     1) Gillespie, Alyssa               2) Lindsey, Kaitlynn              
     3) Brady, Alana                    4) Wilken, Lindsay                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  College Park  'A'                                            
     1) McClean, Jacob                  2) Cole, Kyle                     
     3) Obuobi, Humphry                 4) Henry, Charrod                 
  2  Deer Park  'A'                                               
     1) Bonuz, Alex                     2) Caulfield, Talon               
     3) Gamble, Micah                   4) Reed, Jaylon                   
  3  Dickinson  'A'                                               
     1) Baker, DeDaniel                 2) Devin, Gray                    
     3) Harris, Chazton                 4) Woodard, Brad                  
  4  Episcopal (Bellaire)  'A'                                    
     1) Latson, Joel                    2) Brown, Curtis                  
     3) Harrell, Niko                   4) Julian, Lloyd                  
  5  Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                          
     1) Davis, Chad                     2) Murray, Kevon                  
     3) Saddler, Tim                    4) Grice, Wayne                   
  6  Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                                        
     1) Deadmon, Bryce                  2) Floyd, Xavier                  
     3) Kidsy, Darvin                   4) Packard, David                 
  7  Fort Bend Hightower  'A'                                     
     1) Brown Jr., Montria              2) Bilton, Brandon                
     3) Guillory, Isaiah                4) Srinivasan, Vilvesh            
  8  Fort Bend Marshall  'A'                                      
     1) Guidry, Bryce                   2) Phenix, Darius                 
     3) Lesuer, Amire                   4) Ford, Ashton                   
  9  Fort Bend Ridge Point  'A'                                   
     1) Roman, Mark                     2) Ford, Deante                   
     3) LeCounte, Jalen                 4) Lowe, Michael                  
 10  Fort Bend Travis  'A'                                        
     1) Sparks-Moffet, Brandon          2) Justice, Jamison               
     3) Phillips, Romerian              4) Sullivan, Ashton               
 11  Houston Cypress Springs  'A'                                 
     1) Mills, Kylon                    2) Williams, Jaquon               
     3) Walker, Sean                    4) Rosemond, Dila                 
 12  Houston Lamar  'A'                                           
     1) Taylor, Ryan                    2) Bonney, John                   
     3) Walker, Shelby                  4) Allen, Darwin                  
 13  Houston Madison  'A'                                         
     1) Berry, Edward                   2) Bonham, Daniel                 
     3) Holmes, Kendrick                4) Murray, Stafford               
 14  Houston Memorial  'A'                                        
     1) Clinch, Hank                    2) Brittain, Sam                  
     3) Vargas, Gus                     4) Jolly, Travis                  
 15  Houston Sharpstown  'A'                                      
     1) Bailey, Cleveland               2) Dorsey, Dion                   
     3) Murrell, Josh                   4) Taylor, Jarrod                 
 16  Houston Westside  'A'                                        
     1) Clark, jullian                  2) copporan, hipolito             
     3) lattin, myles                   4) hartley, jaron                 
 17  Humble Kingwood  'A'                                         
     1) Williamson, Garrett             2) Marshall, Myles                
     3) Paiste, Peter                   4) Steptoe, James                 
 18  Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                                        
     1) McAlister, Cole                 2) Fenske, Tyler                  
     3) Wallace, Sam                    4) Hill, Matt                     
 19  Manvel  'A'                                                  
     1) Ambres, Jared                   2) Williams, Gerryck              
     3) Holloway, Zavion                4) Martin, Joshua                 
 20  Pasadena Dobie  'A'                                          
     1) Tucker, Dwight                  2) Walker, Victor                 
     3) Pennaman, Devaughn              4) Shelvin, Jacurry               
 21  Pearland Dawson  'A'                                         
     1) Hypolite, Kameron               2) Rhodes, James                  
     3) Wilks, Collin                   4) Jones, Dylan                   
 22  Spring Westfield  'A'                                        
     1) Pouncey, Eric                   2) Johnson, Jaylen                
     3) Batson, Tyler                   4) Thompson, Donovan              
 23  The Woodlands  'A'                                           
     1) Robling, Kaleb                  2) Greer, Jack                    
     3) McNeil, Kegan                   4) Pavlich, Anthony               
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akue, Justine                    Houston Stra                
  2  Alex, Amber                      Fort Bend El                
  3  Aliceaacosta, Tarah              Houston Lang                
  4  Anderson, Hannah                 Houston Lama                
  5  Arinze, Jane                     Fort Bend Bu                
  6  Baldwin, Tracy                   Houston Lang                
  7  Bethea, Leslie                   Spring Westf                
  8  Blake, Tyra                      Houston Cypr                
  9  Boston, Hayley                   Humble Atasc                
 10  Bowers, Kirby                    Episcopal (B                
 11  Brook, Olivia                    Houston Memo                
 12  Cameron, Ashley                  Houston Lang                
 13  Esheit, Anie                     Fort Bend Tr                
 14  Evans, Ar'Yanna                  Fort Bend Ke                
 15  Feeney, Abby                     The Woodland                
 16  Franks, Alexis                   Houston Stra                
 17  Griffin, Hayley                  Humble Kingw                
 18  Harper, Daina                    Houston Cypr                
 19  Henderson, Tia                   Houston Madi                
 20  Hester, Erin                     Humble Kingw                
 21  Heuwitt, Hailey                  Pearland Daw                
 22  Higgonbotham, Kayla              Fort Bend Tr                
 23  Hunter, Tiffany                  Spring                      
 24  James, Chelsea                   Spring                      
 25  Knight, Jalisa                   Houston Madi                
 26  Knox, Caitlenn                   Houston Cypr                
 27  Lewis, Kamry                     Houston Lama                
 28  Mack, Mariah                     Houston Cypr                
 29  Mpagi, Tessa                     The Woodland                
 30  Nickerson, Taydria               Humble Atasc                
 31  Okunade, Olubunmi                Fort Bend Bu                
 32  Oneal, Raina                     Fort Bend Tr                
 33  Oyeleke, Francesca               Katy Seven L                
 34  Powell, Traynisha                Humble Atasc                
 35  Price, Tierney                   College Park                
 36  Roberson, Daye Shon              Houston Whea                
 37  Romero, Mariana                  Katy Cinco R                
 38  Samuels, Samiyah                 Houston Cypr                
 39  Sanders, Arianna                 Manvel                      
 40  Satterwhite, Chelsea             Pearland Daw                
 41  Simmons, Keyerra                 Manvel                      
 42  Simpson, Payton                  Montgomery                  
 43  Smajstrla, Makenzie              Manvel                      
 44  Smith, Raygen                    Friendswood                 
 45  Smith-Thomas, LaMetra            Houston Whea                
 46  Thomlinson, Jemira               Pearland Daw                
 47  Thompson, Sharde                 Houston West                
 48  Tillett, Christina               Humble Kingw                
 49  Ugwoegbu, Grace                  Katy Seven L                
 50  Ustick, Jessica                  Houston Memo                
 51  Wahl, Georgia                    Episcopal (B                
 52  Webb, Kiarra                     Spring Westf                
 53  West, Crystal                    Katy Seven L                
 54  Wilken, Lindsay                  The Woodland                
 55  Wilson, Ava                      Episcopal (B                
 56  Ylitalo, Jutta                   Houston Lama                
 57  Young, Alexis                    Stafford                    
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allison, Layne                   Katy Cinco R                
  2  Aro, Kevin                       Spring                      
  3  Bernard, Justin                  St. Johns Sc                
  4  Bibbs, Travis                    Houston Lama                
  5  Burrell, Cameron                 Fort Bend Ri                
  6  Caram, Collin                    St. Thomas                  
  7  Carmouche, Justin                Houston Lama                
  8  Carr, Patrick                    The Woodland                
  9  Clinch, Hank                     Houston Memo                
 10  Cobb, DeMarcus                   Fort Bend Cl                
 11  Dirden, D.                       Spring                      
 12  Dotson, Khari                    Houston Memo                
 13  Fleming, Alton                   College Park                
 14  Frank, Brian                     Houston Madi                
 15  Fulton, Sterling                 Manvel                      
 16  Ganns, Franklin                  Fort Bend El                
 17  Grey, Robert                     Humble Kingw                
 18  Haley, James                     Spring                      
 19  Hall, Travis                     Katy Cinco R                
 20  Hampton, Lee                     St. Johns Sc                
 21  Harvey, Nick                     Fort Bend Tr                
 22  Hill, Matt                       Katy Cinco R                
 23  Huff, Wesley                     Stafford                    
 24  Hypolite, Kameron                Pearland Daw                
 25  Igbowke, Kennedy                 Pasadena Dob                
 26  Jared, Vandergifft               Humble Kingw                
 27  Johnson, Stephan                 College Park                
 28  Jordan, Christian                Stafford                    
 29  Lattin, Amere                    Fort Bend Ma                
 30  Loving, Kevin                    Houston Cypr                
 31  McCoy, Patrick                   The Woodland                
 32  Moore, Trevor                    Fort Bend Cl                
 33  Morris, Jack                     The Woodland                
 34  Myres, Alex                      College Park                
 35  Otey, Josh                       St. Johns Sc                
 36  Packard, David                   Fort Bend El                
 37  Peavey, Brian                    Spring Westf                
 38  Reed, Regaryan                   Pasadena Dob                
 39  Rubal, Matt                      Fort Bend Ri                
 40  Scott, Wheagon                   Houston Cypr                
 41  Singletary, Chantz               Spring Westf                
 42  Smith, Ivy                       Houston Lama                
 43  Smith, Jeremiah                  Spring Westf                
 44  Thompson, Carlos                 Manvel                      
 45  Timmons, Andre                   Pasadena Dob                
 46  Winnegan, Brett                  Pearland Daw                
 47  Woods, Justin                    Houston Stra                
 48  Zook, Chris                      St. Thomas                  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Almstedt, Lauren                 Houston Memo                
  2  Ashley, Sherrard                 Houston Stra                
  3  Boyd, Keyon                      Fort Bend Ke                
  4  Brown, Janice                    Pearland Daw                
  5  Byier, Anita                     Houston West                
  6  Caldwell, Lauryn                 Dickinson                   
  7  Cheetham-West, Inne              Humble Kingw                
  8  Collins, Jacole                  Pearland Daw                
  9  Deshay, Campbell                 Humble Atasc                
 10  Faniel, Kia                      Stafford                    
 11  Freeman, Kia                     Houston Lama                
 12  Gentle, Renee                    Houston Lang                
 13  Gilliam, Jeia                    Fort Bend Hi                
 14  Gordon, Meia                     Houston Cypr                
 15  Goudeau, Jasmone                 Houston Bell                
 16  Harden, Janessa                  Houston Cypr                
 17  Harden, Jessica                  Houston Cypr                
 18  Harrison, Sasha                  Houston Scar                
 19  Johnson, Ashley                  Houston Cypr                
 20  Kirsch, Kristen                  Humble Kingw                
 21  McClain, Destyni                 Manvel                      
 22  McConnell, Megan                 The Woodland                
 23  Mitts, Catherine                 College Park                
 24  Nizamani, Sydnee                 Houston Lama                
 25  Okeugo, Beanna                   Episcopal (B                
 26  Omilabu, Ati                     Katy Seven L                
 27  Omilabu, Temi                    Katy Seven L                
 28  Ortiz, Margarita                 Houston Madi                
 29  Palmer, Cierra                   Fort Bend Bu                
 30  Roberson, Bellodigia             Manvel                      
 31  Runnels, Cori                    Houston Lang                
 32  Scales, Tyjae                    Kinkaid Scho                
 33  Sensat, Sierra                   Katy Seven L                
 34  Smith, Mackenzie                 Katy Cinco R                
 35  Sonson, Tara                     Pearland Daw                
 36  Torres, Elleana                  Spring                      
 37  Unegwu, Ugoeze                   Fort Bend El                
 38  Walton, Jane                     Humble Kingw                
 39  Williams, Briana                 St. Johns Sc                
 40  Williams, Chelcee                Stafford                    
 41  Zelaya, Emily                    Houston Lama                
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Matthew                   Fort Bend Hi                
  2  Alabi, Faithful                  Fort Bend Bu                
  3  Ard, Timothy                     Houston Lama                
  4  Arenyeka, Dayland                Stafford                    
  5  Beckford, LJ                     Cypress Ranc                
  6  Blackwell, Zachary               Fort Bend Ri                
  7  Bradford, Travis                 St. Thomas                  
  8  Burkett, Cody                    The Woodland                
  9  Burrell, Josh                    Fort Bend Ri                
 10  Cooksey, Kaylon                  Manvel                      
 11  Cornelius, Cameron               Deer Park                   
 12  Eames, Allen                     Dickinson                   
 13  foley, kenneth                   Houston West                
 14  Furlough, Breadon                Humble Kingw                
 15  garvin, lawerence                Houston West                
 16  Grubbs, Samuel                   College Park                
 17  Hermsen, Josh                    The Woodland                
 18  Huckins, Jonathan                The Woodland                
 19  Irchirl, Perry                   Spring                      
 20  Jones, Tony                      Spring Westf                
 21  Jordan, Patrick                  Houston Madi                
 22  Kaplani, Blaine                  Fort Bend Ri                
 23  Kelly, Braxton                   Pearland Daw                
 24  Klingler, Corey                  Manvel                      
 25  Leahy, Hunter                    Humble Kingw                
 26  Lowery, Joe                      St. Thomas                  
 27  Mark Osundo, McDaniel            Fort Bend El                
 28  Marroquin, D.                    Spring                      
 29  Martinez, Brandon                Houston Lama                
 30  Mayer, Matthew                   College Park                
 31  McDonald, DeAndre                Fort Bend Tr                
 32  Newman, Tristen                  College Park                
 33  Riddle, Austin                   Houston Memo                
 34  Riley, Jasper                    Pearland Daw                
 35  Samuels, Isaac                   Houston Cypr                
 36  Savage-Lewis, Ira                Houston Lama                
 37  Spiller, Micheal                 Fort Bend Hi                
 38  Stevenson, Bobbie                Houston Memo                
 39  Suazo, Keldrick                  Houston Scar                
 40  Umoja, Imari                     Fort Bend El                
 41  Walker, Hardreck                 Spring Westf                
 42  Weathersby, Toby                 Spring Westf                
 43  Whitman, Ryan                    Katy Cinco R                
 44  Williams, Nick                   Fort Bend Bu                
 45  Wiltz, Roderick                  Houston Madi                
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Almstedt, Lauren                 Houston Memo                
  2  Antrich, Abby                    Humble Kingw                
  3  Bankston, Mikaela                The Woodland                
  4  Brown, Janice                    Pearland Daw                
  5  Bunch, Desiree                   Houston Stra                
  6  Byier, Anita                     Houston West                
  7  Caldwell, Lauryn                 Dickinson                   
  8  Del Rio, Paulina                 The Woodland                
  9  Deshay, Campbell                 Humble Atasc                
 10  Faniel, Kia                      Stafford                    
 11  Freeman, Kia                     Houston Lama                
 12  Garrison, Alexa                  Humble Kingw                
 13  Gilliam, Jeia                    Fort Bend Hi                
 14  Gordon, Meia                     Houston Cypr                
 15  Goudeau, Jasmone                 Houston Bell                
 16  Harden, Janessa                  Houston Cypr                
 17  Harrison, Sasha                  Houston Scar                
 18  Johnson, Ashley                  Houston Cypr                
 19  Jones, Kourtney                  Fort Bend El                
 20  McClain, Destyni                 Manvel                      
 21  McConnell, Megan                 The Woodland                
 22  McCord, Logan                    Houston Scar                
 23  Nizamani, Sydnee                 Houston Lama                
 24  Oguntona, Kemi                   Episcopal (B                
 25  Okeugo, Beanna                   Episcopal (B                
 26  Omilabu, Ati                     Katy Seven L                
 27  Omilabu, Temi                    Katy Seven L                
 28  Ortiz, Margarita                 Houston Madi                
 29  Palmer, Cierra                   Fort Bend Bu                
 30  Roberson, Bellodigia             Manvel                      
 31  Runnels, Cori                    Houston Lang                
 32  Scales, Tyjae                    Kinkaid Scho                
 33  Sensat, Sierra                   Katy Seven L                
 34  Slaybaugh, Cara                  Fort Bend El                
 35  Smith, Mackenzie                 Katy Cinco R                
 36  Sonson, Tara                     Pearland Daw                
 37  Stephens, Chelsea                College Park                
 38  Thomlinson, Jemira               Pearland Daw                
 39  Todd, Martha                     College Park                
 40  Torres, Elleana                  Spring                      
 41  Walton, Jane                     Humble Kingw                
 42  Williams, Briana                 St. Johns Sc                
 43  Williams, Chelcee                Stafford                    
 44  Wright, Kelly                    College Park                
 45  Zelaya, Emily                    Houston Lama                
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Matthew                   Fort Bend Hi                
  2  Alabi, Faithful                  Fort Bend Bu                
  3  Arenyeka, Dayland                Stafford                    
  4  Banks, Taylor                    Katy Cinco R                
  5  Barner, CJ                       Houston Lama                
  6  Beckford, LJ                     Cypress Ranc                
  7  Blackwell, Zachary               Fort Bend Ri                
  8  Bradford, Travis                 St. Thomas                  
  9  Brown, Terrel                    Fort Bend Hi                
 10  Burkett, Cody                    The Woodland                
 11  Burrell, Josh                    Fort Bend Ri                
 12  Cornelius, Cameron               Deer Park                   
 13  Deavers, Andrew                  St. Thomas                  
 14  Eames, Allen                     Dickinson                   
 15  foley, kenneth                   Houston West                
 16  Garcia, Rommel                   Pasadena Dob                
 17  garvin, lawerence                Houston West                
 18  Hermsen, Josh                    The Woodland                
 19  Huckins, Jonathan                The Woodland                
 20  Hunter, Ian                      Katy Cinco R                
 21  Hyder, Braylon                   Houston Lama                
 22  Ike, David                       Fort Bend Tr                
 23  Jordan, Patrick                  Houston Madi                
 24  Kaplani, Blaine                  Fort Bend Ri                
 25  Kelly, Braxton                   Pearland Daw                
 26  King, John                       Pearland Daw                
 27  Klingler, Corey                  Manvel                      
 28  Magee, Cameron                   Spring                      
 29  Malon, Blake                     Humble Kingw                
 30  Mark Osundo, McDaniel            Fort Bend El                
 31  Martinez, Brandon                Houston Lama                
 32  Mason, Alex                      Humble Kingw                
 33  Newman, Tristen                  College Park                
 34  Opara, Austin                    Spring Westf                
 35  Osei, Jeremiah                   Fort Bend Tr                
 36  Peace, Sean                      Pasadena Dob                
 37  Riddle, Austin                   Houston Memo                
 38  Roberts, Zach                    College Park                
 39  Samuels, Isaac                   Houston Cypr                
 40  Santos, Brandon                  College Park                
 41  Spiller, Micheal                 Fort Bend Hi                
 42  Swart, Tyler                     Dickinson                   
 43  Tolman, CJ                       St. Thomas                  
 44  Umoja, Imari                     Fort Bend El                
 45  Vasquez, Eric                    Fort Bend Bu                
 46  Walker, Hardreck                 Spring Westf                
 47  Weathersby, Toby                 Spring Westf                
 48  Whitman, Ryan                    Katy Cinco R                
 49  Wiltz, Roderick                  Houston Madi                
 50  Wooldridge, Raleigh              Episcopal (B                
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alex, Amber                      Fort Bend El                
  2  Aliceaacosta, Tarah              Houston Lang                
  3  Arinze, Jane                     Fort Bend Bu                
  4  Blake, Tyra                      Houston Cypr                
  5  Brook, Olivia                    Houston Memo                
  6  Daniels, Michaela                Katy Seven L                
  7  Evans, Ar'Yanna                  Fort Bend Ke                
  8  Fokam, Michelle                  Katy Seven L                
  9  Gills, Meschelle                 Manvel                      
 10  Guo, Stephanie                   St. Johns Sc                
 11  Harris, Nakala                   Houston Madi                
 12  Hester, Erin                     Humble Kingw                
 13  Heuwitt, Hailey                  Pearland Daw                
 14  Johnson, Darrian                 Houston Cypr                
 15  Knox, Caitlenn                   Houston Cypr                
 16  Lawal, Alexandria                Houston Lama                
 17  Lipscomb, Jasmin                 Humble Atasc                
 18  Lucas, Deseray                   Houston Madi                
 19  Mack, Mariah                     Houston Cypr                
 20  Mpagi, Tessa                     The Woodland                
 21  Nickerson, Taydria               Humble Atasc                
 22  Njoku, Chinwe                    Houston Lama                
 23  Okunade, Olubunmi                Fort Bend Bu                
 24  Oyeleke, Francesca               Katy Seven L                
 25  Price, Tierney                   College Park                
 26  Prier, Taylar                    Pearland Daw                
 27  Robinson, Joshlyn                Spring                      
 28  Satterwhite, Chelsea             Pearland Daw                
 29  Shackelford, Mariah              Manvel                      
 30  Simpson, Payton                  Montgomery                  
 31  Sims, Macey                      The Woodland                
 32  Stewart, Erica                   Humble Atasc                
 33  Thompson, Sharde                 Houston West                
 34  Ustick, Jessica                  Houston Memo                
 35  Wahl, Georgia                    Episcopal (B                
 36  Wehab, Samena                    Spring                      
 37  Wilson, Ava                      Episcopal (B                
 38  Ylitalo, Jutta                   Houston Lama                
 39  Young, Alexis                    Stafford                    
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bernard, Justin                  St. Johns Sc                
  2  Bibbs, Travis                    Houston Lama                
  3  Brown, Terrel                    Fort Bend Hi                
  4  Carmouche, Justin                Houston Lama                
  5  Clinch, Hank                     Houston Memo                
  6  Colbert, Darrel                  Houston Lama                
  7  Cosculluela, Max                 The Woodland                
  8  Desmeuchet, Davion               Fort Bend Hi                
  9  Dotson, Khari                    Houston Memo                
 10  Emeka, Childera                  Katy Cinco R                
 11  Frank, Brian                     Houston Madi                
 12  Ghansah, Lawrence                Houston Cypr                
 13  Greenwood, Courtland             Spring Westf                
 14  Grey, Robert                     Humble Kingw                
 15  Haley, James                     Spring                      
 16  Hall, Travis                     Katy Cinco R                
 17  Hampton, Lee                     St. Johns Sc                
 18  Harris, Chazton                  Dickinson                   
 19  Huff, Wesley                     Stafford                    
 20  Hypolite, Kameron                Pearland Daw                
 21  Iweh, Derick                     Katy Cinco R                
 22  Johnson, Stephan                 College Park                
 23  Keith, Jocquan                   Spring Westf                
 24  Kroes, Rhys                      College Park                
 25  Lattin, Amere                    Fort Bend Ma                
 26  Loving, Kevin                    Houston Cypr                
 27  McCoy, Patrick                   The Woodland                
 28  Moore, Trevor                    Fort Bend Cl                
 29  Packard, David                   Fort Bend El                
 30  Pavlich, Anthony                 The Woodland                
 31  Pennaman, Devaughn               Pasadena Dob                
 32  Reed, Regaryan                   Pasadena Dob                
 33  Rosemond, Dila                   Houston Cypr                
 34  Rubal, Matt                      Fort Bend Ri                
 35  Scott, Quentin                   Manvel                      
 36  Thompson, Donovan                Spring Westf                
 37  Thompson, Edward                 Fort Bend Hi                
 38  Williams, Jawan                  Fort Bend Tr                
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Kelcy                     Houston Stra                
  2  Bornman, Katherine               Houston Memo                
  3  Cecil, Kayla                     Houston Memo                
  4  Chambless, Sara                  Pearland Daw                
  5  Chauvot, Jonsey                  Pearland Daw                
  6  Davidson, Avery                  Pearland Daw                
  7  Flematti, Kristina               Humble Kingw                
  8  Gregory, Alyson                  Katy Seven L                
  9  Maneth, Sofia                    Katy Seven L                
 10  Massey, Rachel                   Houston Lama                
 11  McPherson, Jessica               Humble Kingw                
 12  Newton, Mariah                   Katy Seven L                
 13  Nixon, Julia                     College Park                
 14  Padron, Karla                    Katy Cinco R                
 15  Perry, Tara                      Humble Atasc                
 16  Robinson, Allie                  St. Johns Sc                
 17  Schillaci, Hannah                Friendswood                 
 18  Simmons, Katelyn                 Katy Cinco R                
 19  Sweat, Jillian                   Fort Bend Tr                
 20  Tiblow, Hali                     Humble Kingw                
 21  Williams, Jayna                  Spring                      
 22  Ylitalo, Jutta                   Houston Lama                
 23  Zamora, Sarah                    Spring                      
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Breaux, Dakota                   Pearland Daw                
  2  Carameros, George                Houston Memo                
  3  Cosculluela, Max                 The Woodland                
  4  Dill, Joey                       Humble Kingw                
  5  Gerbrecht, Justin                Fort Bend Ri                
  6  Giannavolla, Daniel              Humble Kingw                
  7  Griffin, Daniel                  Fort Bend Ri                
  8  Henry, Jackson                   Episcopal (B                
  9  Herschmann, Jacob                Spring                      
 10  Lovo, Oscar                      Episcopal (B                
 11  Martinez, Obed                   Pasadena Dob                
 12  Nixon, Steven                    Katy Cinco R                
 13  Posey, Chris                     The Woodland                
 14  Pozas, Juan Carlos               Houston Cypr                
 15  Reavis, Sam                      The Woodland                
 16  Roberson, Matt                   Episcopal (B                
 17  Thompson, Andrew                 St. Thomas                  
 18  Tomlison, Addison                Humble Kingw                
 19  Williams, Payson                 St. Thomas                  
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andritsos, Teddie                The Woodland                
  2  Bethea, Leslie                   Spring Westf                
  3  Brigance, LaGae                  Fort Bend Hi                
  4  Bush, Mackensie                  Pearland Daw                
  5  Clark, Kira                      Houston Cypr                
  6  Clay, Ijhana                     Pearland Daw                
  7  Crumpton, Julie                  Houston Cypr                
  8  Daniels, Michaela                Katy Seven L                
  9  Fielder, Dani                    Houston Cypr                
 10  Gantt, Hannah                    Houston Lama                
 11  Gentle, Renee                    Houston Lang                
 12  Guo, Stephanie                   St. Johns Sc                
 13  Harris, Victoria                 Manvel                      
 14  Jackson, Ebony                   Spring                      
 15  Jenschke, Amy                    Spring                      
 16  Joseph, Kloee                    College Park                
 17  Long, Ellyana                    The Woodland                
 18  Luddington, Victoria             Houston Lama                
 19  Lynch, Parker                    Humble Kingw                
 20  Modesett, Jackie                 St. Johns Sc                
 21  Nelson, Nicollet                 Houston Lama                
 22  Oyeleke, Francesca               Katy Seven L                
 23  Powell, Traynisha                Humble Atasc                
 24  Richard, Emily                   Katy Cinco R                
 25  Roquemore, Taylor                Fort Bend Tr                
 26  Sanders, Arianna                 Manvel                      
 27  Satterwhite, Chelsea             Pearland Daw                
 28  Smajstrla, Makenzie              Manvel                      
 29  Smith, Raygen                    Friendswood                 
 30  Stewart, Erica                   Humble Atasc                
 31  Tillett, Christina               Humble Kingw                
 32  Varner, Cydney                   Katy Seven L                
 33  Wahl, Georgia                    Episcopal (B                
 34  Webb, Kiarra                     Spring Westf                
 35  Zielinski, Sophie                Humble Kingw                
 36  Zimmerman, Shelby                Episcopal (B                
 
Event 36  Boys High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ademiluyi, Joshua                Fort Bend Hi                
  2  Allison, Layne                   Katy Cinco R                
  3  Baer, Karson                     College Park                
  4  Brice, Jack                      Houston Stra                
  5  Brown, Troy                      Houston Cypr                
  6  Clark, Jack                      The Woodland                
  7  Doakes, Darius                   Fort Bend Tr                
  8  Fisher, Clay                     The Woodland                
  9  Fulton, Sterling                 Manvel                      
 10  Ghansah, Lawrence                Houston Cypr                
 11  Harry, Patterson                 Episcopal (B                
 12  Hill, Matt                       Katy Cinco R                
 13  Jenkins, Tyrie                   Houston Lama                
 14  Kidsy, Darvin                    Fort Bend El                
 15  Mahaini, Ferris                  St. Thomas                  
 16  Makel, Bryon                     College Park                
 17  Miller, Zach                     Houston Stra                
 18  Ovelman, Sean                    Episcopal (B                
 19  Phillips, Anthony                Pearland Daw                
 20  Poland, Alex                     Humble Kingw                
 21  Reed, Regaryan                   Pasadena Dob                
 22  Rosemond, Dila                   Houston Cypr                
 23  Stamm, Zachary                   The Woodland                
 24  Wijayasinha, Steva               Humble Kingw                
 
Event 37  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amo, Jasmine                     Humble Kingw                
  2  Caveides, Racquel                College Park                
  3  Garcia, Ruby                     Spring                      
  4  Green, Chelsea                   Spring                      
  5  Gusdorff, Delaney                Humble Kingw                
  6  Huryn, Grace                     The Woodland                
  7  Koett, Ashley                    The Woodland                
  8  Livingston, Morgan               Humble Kingw                
  9  Pierce, Holly                    College Park                
 10  Schillaci, Hannah                Friendswood                 
 
Event 38  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alsup, Blane                     Humble Kingw                
  2  Diaz, Dennis                     Pasadena Dob                
  3  Garza, Carlos                    Humble Kingw                
  4  Luna, Sergio                     Deer Park                   
  5  Maloney, Tanner                  College Park                
  6  McCampbell, Connor               Houston Memo                
  7  McDowell, Liam                   College Park                
  8  Morrow, Zach                     Humble Kingw                
  9  Parmley, Matt                    Houston Cypr                
 10  Zia, Samad                       College Park                
 
Event 101  Women 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abadie, Kathleen                 Rice                        
  2  Biagini, Jillian                 McNeese Stat                
  3  Birru, Obsie                     Adidas Team                 
  4  Boutte, Jasmine                  Texas A&M-Cc                
  5  Briggs, BreAnna                  Texas A&M-Cc                
  6  Busquet, Gabriela                Houston Bapt                
  7  Bustamante, Martha               Prairie View                
  8  Bustamente, Guadalupe            Prairie View                
  9  Bustamente, Leticia              Prairie View                
 10  Chumba, Judith                   Texas-Pan Am                
 11  Crawford, Allison                McNeese Stat                
 12  Cremeans, Cara                   Western Mich                
 13  Cullinan, Kylie                  Rice                        
 14  Fabian, Tania                    Texas-Pan Am                
 15  Faustino, Briana                 Houston                     
 16  Fernandez, Alex                  Texas A&M-Cc                
 17  Fowler, Halsey                   Rice                        
 18  Frydrych, Emily                  Notre Dame                  
 19  Galloso, Robin                   Texas-Pan Am                
 20  Gilbert, Donna                   Prairie View                
 21  Gonzalez, Yasiris                Houston                     
 22  Gough, Becky                     Lamar                       
 23  Gutierrez, Amanda                Rice                        
 24  Haavikko, Hanna                  Unattached                  
 25  Hodge, Aisha                     Western Mich                
 26  Hsu, Frances                     Rice                        
 27  Hubbard, Jocelyn                 Northeastern                
 28  Hurst, Ashley                    Adidas Team                 
 29  Jimenez, Hope                    Adidas Team                 
 30  John, Keltie                     Rice                        
 31  Johnston, Nicole                 Rice                        
 32  Kelly, Morgan                    Harvard                     
 33  Madanay, Farah                   Rice                        
 34  Martinez, Joanna                 Texas-Pan Am                
 35  Mason, Sarah                     Rice                        
 36  McClanahan, Carolyn              Houston Bapt                
 37  Michel, Laura                    Rice                        
 38  Mills, Ashley                    Texas A&M-Cc                
 39  Naranjo, Laura                   Texas Southe                
 40  Ohm, Johanna                     Rice                        
 41  Olson, Heather                   Rice                        
 42  Payton, Daphne                   Texas-Pan Am                
 43  Rodriguez, Rebekah               Texas-Pan Am                
 44  Saellinen, Johanna               Sam Houston                 
 45  Salazar, Anna                    Dallas Bapti                
 46  Schaich, Allison                 Rice                        
 47  Sierra, Selena                   Houston                     
 48  Silva, Sammy                     Harvard                     
 49  Spivey, Ashley                   Dallas Bapti                
 50  Stultz, Katherine                Notre Dame                  
 51  Thomas/unatt., Callie            Rice                        
 52  Vick, Alexis                     Houston                     
 53  Ward, Kim                        Texas A&M-Cc                
 54  Wardleworth, Eleanor             Rice                        
 55  Wheeler, Eryn                    Northeastern                
 56  Whitley, Rachel                  Western Mich                
 57  Whitt, Jessica                   Houston Bapt                
 
Event 102  Men 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abuhamra, Sammy                  Rice                        
  2  Aguinaga, Anthony                Houston Bapt                
  3  Alvardo, George                  Texas Southe                
  4  Anders, Clint                    Sam Houston                 
  5  Anderson Kaapa, Drevan           Houston                     
  6  Baar, Philipp                    Texas A&M-Cc                
  7  Badger, Davis                    Houston Bapt                
  8  Barlow, Daniel                   Texas A&M-Cc                
  9  Benavides, Sebastian             Unattached                  
 10  Bilbrew, Chris                   Adidas Team                 
 11  Binder, De'Quad                  Sam Houston                 
 12  Butler, Darius                   Huston-Tillo                
 13  Calleros, Ezequiel               Texas Southe                
 14  Casse, Martin                    Texas-Pan Am                
 15  Coleman, Anthony                 Houston                     
 16  Courtney, Cameron                Stephen F. A                
 17  Delguste, Martin                 McNeese Stat                
 18  Doyle, Brian                     Northeastern                
 19  Dufford, Sam                     Houston                     
 20  Evans, Alex                      McNeese Stat                
 21  Fernando, Mark                   Houston                     
 22  Gallagher, Wesley                Northeastern                
 23  Gilreath, James                  Adidas Team                 
 24  Goodlander-unattache, Zach       Sam Houston                 
 25  Hansel, Paul                     Texas A&M-Cc                
 26  Jesensky, Kenny                  Adidas Team                 
 27  Jones, Chris                     Lamar                       
 28  Kelly, Doug                      Adidas Team                 
 29  Kershaw, Michael                 Lamar                       
 30  Kimeli, Patrick                  Texas A&M-Cc                
 31  Koskey, Abel                     Texas A&M-Cc                
 32  Lacy, Brandon                    Texas A&M-Cc                
 33  Laymen, Chris                    Adidas Team                 
 34  LeBlanc, Jarrett                 McNeese Stat                
 35  Lopez, Andrew                    Texas-Pan Am                
 36  McConnell, Chris                 Huston-Tillo                
 37  McNiff, Ryan                     Adidas Team                 
 38  Monson, Devin                    Unattached                  
 39  Munoz, Richard                   Houston Bapt                
 40  Phillips, Jacob                  Dallas Bapti                
 41  Rosalez, Joshua                  Texas-Pan Am                
 42  Rosas, Lucio                     Prairie View                
 43  Rudys, Valentinas                Texas A&M-Cc                
 44  Russell, Hunter                  Stephen F. A                
 45  Sakit, Paul                      Louisiana Te                
 46  Sollowin, Stephen                Northeastern                
 47  Springer, Chris                  Dallas Bapti                
 48  Stabler, Sam                     Lamar                       
 49  Stringer, Tom                    Louisiana Te                
 50  Tesfai, Yonas                    Houston                     
 51  Thornton, DJ                     Notre Dame                  
 52  Vega, Jose                       Texas Southe                
 53  Wade, Joe                        Lamar                       
 54  Walker, Trevor                   Houston                     
 55  Waller, Andrew                   Sam Houston                 
 56  Watkins, John                    Prairie View                
 57  White, Michael                   Prairie View                
 58  Wolfe, Matt                      Louisiana Te                
 
Event 103  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bruce, Kelsey                    Dallas Bapti                
  2  Byrd, Laurie                     Stephen F. A                
  3  Ducommun, Kathryn                Houston                     
  4  Ernst, Stephanie                 Texas Luther                
  5  Fite, Katrina                    Stephen F. A                
  6  Fowler, Halsey                   Rice                        
  7  Gonzalez, Cecilia                Texas A&M-Cc                
  8  Hazlewood, Amber                 Texas Luther                
  9  Kouba, Paige                     Harvard                     
 10  Meadows, Ashley                  Texas Luther                
 11  Miller, Lindsay                  Rice                        
 12  Olson, Heather                   Rice                        
 13  Pesek, Shelby                    Stephen F. A                
 14  Wagner, Molly                    Texas Luther                
 
Event 104  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barlow, Daniel                   Texas A&M-Cc                
  2  Brown, Cody                      Unattached                  
  3  Calleros, Ezequiel               Texas Southe                
  4  Casias, Zach                     Rice                        
  5  Doop, Wyatt                      Rice                        
  6  Firth, Will                      Rice                        
  7  llamas, James                    Unattached                  
  8  pineda, nate                     Unattached                  
  9  Pitts, Patrick                   Sam Houston                 
 10  Roberts, Travis                  Rice                        
 11  Simie, Abel                      Prairie View                
 12  Stribling, Garrison              Prairie View                
 13  Urbanelli, Tony                  Rice                        
 14  Vega, Jose                       Texas Southe                
 
Event 105  Women 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beer, Taylor                     Houston                     
  2  Blubaugh, Rebecca                Stephen F. A                
  3  Briggs, BreAnna                  Texas A&M-Cc                
  4  Brown, Andrea                    Texas Southe                
  5  Bruce, Kelsey                    Dallas Bapti                
  6  Bustamante, Martha               Prairie View                
  7  Bustamente, Guadalupe            Prairie View                
  8  Casey, Laura                     McNeese Stat                
  9  Cooper, Lauren                   McNeese Stat                
 10  Covington, Angelina              McNeese Stat                
 11  Durrwachter, Julie               Dallas Bapti                
 12  Galindo, Vanessa                 Texas A&M-Cc                
 13  Garcia, Starla                   Houston                     
 14  Garza, Beatriz                   Texas-Pan Am                
 15  Hanley, Viviana                  Harvard                     
 16  Hays, Mary Kate                  Louisiana Te                
 17  Hsu, Frances                     Rice                        
 18  Jimenez, Betzy                   Unattached                  
 19  Kreidie, Hiba                    Houston Bapt                
 20  Madanay, Farah                   Rice                        
 21  Mayes, Tierra                    Texas Southe                
 22  McNiff, Heather                  Adidas Team                 
 23  Peacock, Becca                   Western Mich                
 24  Riou, Solenn                     Sam Houston                 
 25  Salazar, Anna                    Dallas Bapti                
 26  Salinas, Regina                  Texas A&M-Cc                
 27  Spivey, Ashley                   Dallas Bapti                
 28  Thompson, Marie                  Rice                        
 29  Van Horn, Sarah                  McNeese Stat                
 30  Wardleworth, Eleanor             Rice                        
 
Event 106  Men 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adam, Dinaoli                    Prairie View                
  2  Adame, Justin                    Texas A&M-Cc                
  3  Alvardo, Brian                   Texas Southe                
  4  Alvardo, George                  Texas Southe                
  5  armstrong, chass                 Unattached                  
  6  Ashton, Taylor                   Louisiana Te                
  7  Baar, Philipp                    Texas A&M-Cc                
  8  Barlow, Daniel                   Texas A&M-Cc                
  9  Bounds-unattached, John          Sam Houston                 
 10  Bradley, Sam                     Lamar                       
 11  Broussard, James                 Houston                     
 12  Cantu, John                      Houston                     
 13  Cardenas, Juan                   Texas Southe                
 14  Cavallo, John                    Rice                        
 15  Cliffe, Daniel                   McNeese Stat                
 16  Creech, Ryan                     Lamar                       
 17  Croston, Johnathan               Adidas Team                 
 18  Cuadra, Gabe                     Rice                        
 19  Dandena, Kiya                    Unattached                  
 20  Daum, Jeremy                     Unattached                  
 21  Fessahaie, Meron                 Rice                        
 22  Fuentes, David                   Unattached                  
 23  Guerra, Nicholas                 Stephen F. A                
 24  Hansel, Paul                     Texas A&M-Cc                
 25  Harrell, Ash                     Lamar                       
 26  Hime, Brock                      Tulsa Runner                
 27  Hintz, Christoph                 Texas A&M-Cc                
 28  Ibarra, Hansel                   Texas-Pan Am                
 29  Johnsen, Matt                    Lamar                       
 30  Kimeli, Patrick                  Texas A&M-Cc                
 31  Kiptoo, Alex                     McNeese Stat                
 32  MacMillan, Jeff                  Notre Dame                  
 33  Manirumva, Lewi                  McNeese Stat                
 34  McClain, Randy                   Unattached                  
 35  McCune, Colby                    Stephen F. A                
 36  Mireles, Sergio                  Texas-Pan Am                
 37  Novelli, Weston                  Rice                        
 38  Perri, Matt                      Houston Bapt                
 39  Pitts, Patrick                   Sam Houston                 
 40  Ponce, Palo                      Sam Houston                 
 41  Rodriguez, Xavier                Stephen F. A                
 42  Rosas, Lucio                     Prairie View                
 43  Saam, Ryan                       Sam Houston                 
 44  Saloom, Adam                     Stephen F. A                
 45  Schafer, Walter                  Notre Dame                  
 46  Schreiber, Karl                  Sam Houston                 
 47  Serrano, Luis                    Texas-Pan Am                
 48  Springer, Chris                  Dallas Bapti                
 49  Stewart, Zachary                 Houston                     
 50  Terry, Logan                     Sam Houston                 
 51  Zeller, Bobby                    Unattached                  
 52  Zywicki, Ben                     Unattached                  
 
Event 107  Women 10000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Atkinson, Jennifer               Dallas Bapti                
  2  Durrwachter, Julie               Dallas Bapti                
  3  Fischer, Kayla                   Texas A&M-Cc                
  4  Hardin, Samantha                 Texas A&M-Cc                
  5  Longoria, Melissa                Texas Luther                
  6  Meade, Glynnis                   Dallas Bapti                
  7  Medrano, Jasmine                 Texas Luther                
  8  Rossi, Alex                      Texas A&M-Cc                
  9  Salinas, Regina                  Texas A&M-Cc                
 10  Snook, Molly                     Dallas Bapti                
 11  Wassef, Audrey                   Rice                        
 12  Wassef, Christina                Rice                        
 13  West, Haley                      Sam Houston                 
 14  Wimsatt, Tawnee                  Dallas Bapti                
 
Event 108  Men 10000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abrego, Jacob                    Texas A&M-Cc                
  2  Adame, Justin                    Texas A&M-Cc                
  3  Alvardo, Brian                   Texas Southe                
  4  Barnett, Michael                 Unattached                  
  5  Cardenas, Juan                   Texas Southe                
  6  Garcia, Jason                    Texas A&M-Cc                
  7  Giles, Henry                     Rice                        
  8  Kelly, Ryan                      Lamar                       
  9  McCune, Colby                    Stephen F. A                
 10  Sampath, Aneesh                  Rice                        
 
Event 109  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abbate, Olivia                   Harvard                     
  2  Allen, Chiara                    Western Mich                
  3  Allen, Kia                       Prairie View                
  4  Baptiste, Isabelle               Texas A&M-Cc                
  5  Barber, Jade                     Notre Dame                  
  6  Bazzy, Nasmeyea                  Prairie View                
  7  Calhoun, Brittany                Western Mich                
  8  Campbell, Iris                   Western Mich                
  9  Couthren, Desarae                McNeese Stat                
 10  Demas, Danielle                  Sam Houston                 
 11  Dixon, Myesha                    Prairie View                
 12  Fletcher, Tabitha                Texas Luther                
 13  Franklin, Autumne                Harvard                     
 14  Frausto, Megan                   Unat-Houston                
 15  Freeman, Whitney                 Western Mich                
 16  Genard, Nicole                   Northeastern                
 17  Goodson, Amber                   Houston Bapt                
 18  Hansen, Madison                  Harvard                     
 19  Heard, Tiffany                   Texas Southe                
 20  Hirst, Mary                      Harvard                     
 21  Hufnagel, Lindsey                Western Mich                
 22  Ileso, Winnie                    Sam Houston                 
 23  Jenrette, Nicole                 Sam Houston                 
 24  Jones, Morghan                   Huston-Tillo                
 25  Lofton, Kourtney                 Houston Bapt                
 26  Mathis, Jeressa                  Texas Southe                
 27  Nunez, Hannah                    Harvard                     
 28  Pettit, Allyson                  Sam Houston                 
 29  Pickett, Kathryn                 Western Mich                
 30  Porter, Frances                  Sam Houston                 
 31  Salander, Martina                Harvard                     
 32  Scott, Desiree                   Houston Bapt                
 33  Thompson, Angelica               Houston                     
 34  Tunwar, Maya                     McNeese Stat                
 35  Velasquez, Cindy                 Texas-Pan Am                
 36  Webb, Roneisha                   Houston Bapt                
 37  Wiley, Cassie                    Houston                     
 
Event 110  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boyd, Phillip                    Prairie View                
  2  Buchanon, Jarrod                 Notre Dame                  
  3  Bullock, Leon                    Houston                     
  4  Burton, Trey                     Lamar                       
  5  Collins, Brandon                 Texas Southe                
  6  Davis, Reggie                    Sam Houston                 
  7  Fontenot, Ryan                   Unattached                  
  8  Harris, Jarvis                   Harvard                     
  9  Hatwood, Anthony                 McNeese Stat                
 10  Johnson, Crayton                 Prairie View                
 11  Johnson, Kevin                   Houston                     
 12  Johnson, Matthew                 Sam Houston                 
 13  King, Runell                     Dillard                     
 14  Lane, Jared                      Northeastern                
 15  Masuno, Genta                    Japan                       
 16  Mc Elroy, Tarence                Texas Southe                
 17  McKay, Jeremy                    Unattached                  
 18  Norman, Berk                     Rice                        
 19  O'Brien, Shawn                   Houston Bapt                
 20  Pressley, Ben                    Rice                        
 21  Stark, William                   Sam Houston                 
 22  Viverette, Matthew               Sam Houston                 
 23  Williams, Isaac                  Houston                     
 24  Williams, Wesley                 Lamar                       
 25  wilson, sean                     Dillard                     
 26  Woodard, Preston                 Prairie View                
 27  Zarate, Macario                  Texas-Pan Am                
 
Event 111  Women 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Kelsi                 Prairie View                
  2  Babineaux, Brianna               McNeese Stat                
  3  Bennett, Lisa                    Texas Southe                
  4  Bryant, Sharonda                 Houston Bapt                
  5  Chism, Zakeria                   Huston-Tillo                
  6  Couthren, Desarae                McNeese Stat                
  7  Davis, Brianne                   Texas-Pan Am                
  8  Duncan, Dominique                Unattached                  
  9  Ellis, Molly                     St. John's                  
 10  Foreman, Lygia                   Sam Houston                 
 11  Fowler, Breneshia                McNeese Stat                
 12  Garcia, Pariis                   St. John's                  
 13  Gawron, Elzbieta                 Lamar                       
 14  George, Folashade                Sam Houston                 
 15  Grady, Jordan                    Sam Houston                 
 16  Greenidge, Sade Mariah           Houston                     
 17  Handy, Gabrielle                 Unattached                  
 18  hardin, dominique                Dillard                     
 19  Haynes, Kenisa                   Houston Bapt                
 20  Henderson, Erial                 Prairie View                
 21  Hinojosa, Carolina               Texas-Pan Am                
 22  Hull, Alexis                     Western Mich                
 23  King, Shenika                    St. John's                  
 24  Knighton, Precious               Rice                        
 25  Lalla, Amber                     Notre Dame                  
 26  Leonard, Bri'Antrya              Texas Southe                
 27  Martin, Shantel                  McNeese Stat                
 28  McCoy, Tyneisha                  Rice                        
 29  McDonald, Whitney                Texas Southe                
 30  Mclean, Trudy- Ann               St. John's                  
 31  Moody, Terracia                  Prairie View                
 32  Mooney, Claire                   St. John's                  
 33  Nolan, Mandy                     Houston                     
 34  Okpala, Ugonna                   Prairie View                
 35  Onwumere, Ngozi                  Houston                     
 36  Pendergast, Shanice              Texas A&M-Cc                
 37  Perales, Brittany                Huston-Tillo                
 38  Peters, Chasity                  Lamar                       
 39  Robinson, Jaz'Mine               Texas Southe                
 40  Rodriguez, Melissa               Texas-Pan Am                
 41  Rodriquez, Natasya               St. John's                  
 42  Scott, Gabrielle                 Harvard                     
 43  Sellers, Amber                   Houston                     
 44  Shim, Sarah                      Lamar                       
 45  Siepert, Sidney                  Texas A&M-Cc                
 46  Slaughter, Saschelle             Lamar                       
 47  Spencer, Vanecia                 Texas Luther                
 48  Springer, Candace                Rice                        
 49  Wallace, Brittany                Houston                     
 50  Wells, Ashleigh                  McNeese Stat                
 51  Whaley, Ravonshia                Huston-Tillo                
 52  Whitmire, Vanessa                Houston                     
 53  Williams, Brandalyn              Prairie View                
 54  Wimberley, Tonicia               Sam Houston                 
 55  Winkel, Jaclyn                   Notre Dame                  
 
Event 112  Men 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Antoine                   Elite Perfor                
  2  Bilbrew, Chris                   Adidas Team                 
  3  Boyd, Xavier                     Houston                     
  4  Carrillo, David                  Texas A&M-Cc                
  5  Charles, Dominique               Houston                     
  6  Christian, Brice                 Houston Bapt                
  7  Coleman, Breland                 Rice                        
  8  Collins, Arte'                   Texas Southe                
  9  Cook, Jerrell                    Unattached                  
 10  Davis, Trey                      Lamar                       
 11  Davis Jr, Jessie                 Pratt CC                    
 12  Denny, Kyle                      Rice                        
 13  Dougherty, Brendan               Notre Dame                  
 14  Edwards, Jonathan                Lamar                       
 15  ezzard, Jevonte                  Dillard                     
 16  Flowers, Raymond                 Texas-Pan Am                
 17  Gerald, Michael                  Prairie View                
 18  Gilreath, Alex                   Sam Houston                 
 19  Gilreath, James                  Adidas Team                 
 20  Gomez, Andres                    Texas-Pan Am                
 21  Graham, Robert                   McNeese Stat                
 22  Harris, LaDarien                 Houston Bapt                
 23  Helaire, Brian                   Sam Houston                 
 24  Herring, Zach                    Harvard                     
 25  Holmes, Michael                  Texas Southe                
 26  Johnson, Lee                     Unattached                  
 27  Jones, Matthew                   Dillard                     
 28  Jones, Rodney                    Sam Houston                 
 29  Jones, Trey                      Sam Houston                 
 30  Kadich, Jared                    Harvard                     
 31  Kelly, Doug                      Adidas Team                 
 32  Keyes, Joshua                    Unattached                  
 33  Kimura, Jun                      Japan                       
 34  Lacroix, Jeff                    Texas Southe                
 35  Lacroix, Jeffry                  Texas Southe                
 36  Malone, Korey                    Houston Bapt                
 37  martelly, micheal                Elite Perfor                
 38  Mayes, Cornelius                 Houston                     
 39  Mc Elroy, Tarence                Texas Southe                
 40  McCullum, Darryl                 Houston Bapt                
 41  McFarland, Jarell                Houston Bapt                
 42  McPherson, Antonio               Pratt CC                    
 43  Miller, Josef                    Unattached                  
 44  Miyao, Kotaro                    Japan                       
 45  Nash, Emory                      Dillard                     
 46  Pierre, DeMarcus                 Prairie View                
 47  Remo, Tevon                      McNeese Stat                
 48  Roberts, Lamon                   Huston-Tillo                
 49  Rosario, Santano                 Rice                        
 50  Semien, Brandon                  Huston-Tillo                
 51  Smith, Edgar                     Prairie View                
 52  Spears, Dwain                    Texas-Pan Am                
 53  Strachan, Jameson                Elite Perfor                
 54  Watson, Gerald                   Huston-Tillo                
 55  Wells, Morgan                    McNeese Stat                
 56  Whitty, Ronnie                   Lamar                       
 57  wildman, carlton                 Unattached                  
 58  Wilson, Dewaylon                 Prairie View                
 59  Wright, Kemon                    Huston-Tillo                
 60  Yamasaki, Kengo                  Japan                       
 61  Yanagisawa, Junki                Japan                       
 
Event 113  Women 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, kineke                Elite Perfor                
  2  Alexander, Victoria              Northeastern                
  3  Anderson, Monique                Texas Luther                
  4  Austin, Kristian                 Sam Houston                 
  5  Barbian, Danielle                Harvard                     
  6  Berry, Jacqueline                McNeese Stat                
  7  Brewer, Kiersten                 Houston                     
  8  Brown, Michelle                  Notre Dame                  
  9  Cameron, Lakesha                 Houston Bapt                
 10  collins, Eboni                   Texas A&M-Cc                
 11  Collinsworth, Ashley             Harvard                     
 12  Cudjoe, Khadijah                 Prairie View                
 13  Dunnigan, Jessica                Northeastern                
 14  Ene, Elizabeth                   Sam Houston                 
 15  Gaines, Brittane                 Houston Bapt                
 16  Gorrer, Destini                  Houston                     
 17  Gourdin, Mary Esther             Notre Dame                  
 18  Green, Monique                   Prairie View                
 19  Hall, Patricia                   Elite Perfor                
 20  Hall, Rebecca                    Western Mich                
 21  Henry, Courtney                  Dillard                     
 22  Hill, Keely                      Prairie View                
 23  Howard, Nia                      Northeastern                
 24  Idunoba, Ashley                  Lamar                       
 25  Jackson, Shaleetha               Prairie View                
 26  Johnson, Simone                  McNeese Stat                
 27  Lovely, Rikka                    St. John's                  
 28  Marshall, Arbonee                Pratt CC                    
 29  Martin, Simone                   Rice                        
 30  Mayhue, Jatarra                  Texas Southe                
 31  Moody, Terracia                  Prairie View                
 32  Nguyen, Anasztazia               Houston                     
 33  Ratcliff, Lashawndra             Unattached                  
 34  Roberts, Asia                    Texas Southe                
 35  Rosebrough, Ashley               Texas A&M-Cc                
 36  Scott, Christi                   Harvard                     
 37  Showell, Destinee                Dillard                     
 38  Taylor, Brenisha                 Texas Southe                
 39  Thompson, Angelica               Houston                     
 40  Urssery, Aijah                   Notre Dame                  
 41  Villarreal, Samantha             Texas-Pan Am                
 42  Waiters, Monique                 Dillard                     
 43  Wandix, Sidney                   Lamar                       
 44  Webb, Jasmine                    McNeese Stat                
 45  Williams, Corrine                St. John's                  
 46  Williams, Kari                   Texas-Pan Am                
 47  Williams, Skyla                  Houston Bapt                
 48  Young, Mykeisha                  McNeese Stat                
 
Event 114  Men 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Antoine                   Elite Perfor                
  2  Anderson, Justin                 Texas Southe                
  3  Arnett, James                    Houston                     
  4  Beasley, Will                    Rice                        
  5  Boyd, Brandon                    Houston Bapt                
  6  Brown, Elijah                    Texas Southe                
  7  buggage, kermit                  Dillard                     
  8  Campbell, Keon                   Prairie View                
  9  Collins, Wendell                 Dillard                     
 10  Daniels, DeAntea                 Pratt CC                    
 11  Feeney, Patrick                  Notre Dame                  
 12  Finnex, Trey                     Lamar                       
 13  Gilbert, Terry                   Prairie View                
 14  Gray, Quiller                    Texas Southe                
 15  Greene, Akeem                    Elite Perfor                
 16  Haddock, Humberto                Club Carolina Pe            
 17  Hamilton, Kartavius              McNeese Stat                
 18  Harris, Robert                   Texas Southe                
 19  Hatwood, Anthony                 McNeese Stat                
 20  Henry, Donovan                   Northeastern                
 21  Hicks, LaMar                     Next Level                  
 22  Hoover, Jordan                   Prairie View                
 23  Jackson, Andre                   Prairie View                
 24  Jackson Jr., Charles E.          Unattached                  
 25  Johnson, Darius                  Huston-Tillo                
 26  July, Eric                       Texas A&M-Cc                
 27  Kadich, Jared                    Harvard                     
 28  Kubera, Trevor                   Sam Houston                 
 29  Lewis, Korey                     Huston-Tillo                
 30  Lopez, Miguel                    Club Carolina Pe            
 31  McCarthy, Connor                 Harvard                     
 32  McGee, Shaine                    Texas Southe                
 33  McNiel, Jared                    Unattached                  
 34  Mead, Jimmy                      Elite Perfor                
 35  Mesidor, Keith                   Notre Dame                  
 36  Mitchell, Kristen                Sam Houston                 
 37  Morris, Timiree                  Prairie View                
 38  neely, darius                    Dillard                     
 39  Odiboh ( George), James ( Fr     Dillard                     
 40  Powell, Jordan                   Prairie View                
 41  Price, Tim                       Unat-Houston                
 42  Renwick, Logan                   Notre Dame                  
 43  Rodriguez, Malcolm               Harvard                     
 44  Rush, Nassor                     Unattached                  
 45  Shapiro, Alex                    Northeastern                
 46  Simmons, Tobyus                  Dillard                     
 47  Smith, Christopher               Prairie View                
 48  Spencer, Diontae                 McNeese Stat                
 49  Stewart, Edwin                   Prairie View                
 50  Sweeney, Isaiah                  Houston                     
 51  thomas, corey                    Unattached                  
 52  Tim, Price-unattached            Texas A&M-Cc                
 53  Turner, Fredrick                 Elite Perfor                
 54  Walker, Jared                    Pratt CC                    
 55  Williams, Courtney               Elite Perfor                
 56  Wilson, Rashad                   Prairie View                
 57  withers, C.J.                    Unattached                  
 58  Wright, Jarrick                  Sam Houston                 
 59  Ybarra, Kolha                    Huston-Tillo                
 
Event 115  Women 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Kia                       Prairie View                
  2  Amarosa, Kelsey                  Notre Dame                  
  3  Arnold, Ariel                    Western Mich                
  4  Aurielien, Sherma                Elite Perfor                
  5  Baker, Allison                   Texas A&M-Cc                
  6  Birru, Obsie                     Adidas Team                 
  7  Boutte, Jasmine                  Texas A&M-Cc                
  8  Briggs, BreAnna                  Texas A&M-Cc                
  9  Brown, Andrea                    Texas Southe                
 10  Bustamente, Leticia              Prairie View                
 11  Campbell, Kim                    Lamar                       
 12  Castillo, Alexandra              Houston Bapt                
 13  Castillo, Kayla                  Texas A&M-Cc                
 14  Chumba, Judith                   Texas-Pan Am                
 15  Cremeans, Cara                   Western Mich                
 16  Cullinan, Kylie                  Rice                        
 17  Dixon, Myesha                    Prairie View                
 18  Easton, Racheal                  McNeese Stat                
 19  Fernandez, Alex                  Texas A&M-Cc                
 20  Fowler, Halsey                   Rice                        
 21  Galloso, Robin                   Texas-Pan Am                
 22  Gilbert, Donna                   Prairie View                
 23  Guerin, Bria                     Houston Bapt                
 24  Guess, Jazmine                   Texas Southe                
 25  Haavikko, Hanna                  Unattached                  
 26  Healy, Kaileen                   Notre Dame                  
 27  Hodge, Aisha                     Western Mich                
 28  John, Keltie                     Rice                        
 29  Mark, Imani                      Rice                        
 30  Martinez, Joanna                 Texas-Pan Am                
 31  Mayes, Tierra                    Texas Southe                
 32  Mills, Ashley                    Texas A&M-Cc                
 33  Naranjo, Laura                   Texas Southe                
 34  Nwora, Lilian                    Rice                        
 35  Okpala, Ugonna                   Prairie View                
 36  Olson, Heather                   Rice                        
 37  Payton, Daphne                   Texas-Pan Am                
 38  Powers, Amanda                   Adidas Team                 
 39  Randall, Sarah                   Texas Luther                
 40  Renfer, Molly                    Harvard                     
 41  Rodriguez, Rebekah               Texas-Pan Am                
 42  Rodriquez, Natasya               St. John's                  
 43  Saellinen, Johanna               Sam Houston                 
 44  Shockley, Meagan                 Houston                     
 45  Tauriello, Teresa                Texas A&M-Cc                
 46  Thomas/unatt., Callie            Rice                        
 47  Veidis, Erika                    Harvard                     
 48  Ward, Kim                        Texas A&M-Cc                
 49  Whaley, Ravonshia                Huston-Tillo                
 50  Whitley, Rachel                  Western Mich                
 51  Whitt, Jamie                     Houston Bapt                
 
Event 116  Men 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Eric                  Houston                     
  2  Anders, Clint                    Sam Houston                 
  3  Arellano, Freddy                 Sam Houston                 
  4  Batiste, Sorone                  Prairie View                
  5  Binder, De'Quad                  Sam Houston                 
  6  Blazer, Steve                    Notre Dame                  
  7  Butler, Darius                   Huston-Tillo                
  8  Byrne, Kevin                     Notre Dame                  
  9  Callaway, Jamahl                 Houston                     
 10  Casse, Martin                    Texas-Pan Am                
 11  Claypool, Jordan                 Houston Bapt                
 12  Effiong, Idara                   Lamar                       
 13  Flowers, Raymond                 Texas-Pan Am                
 14  Franks, Cordarius                Texas A&M-Cc                
 15  Garrett, Payton                  Huston-Tillo                
 16  Gibbons, Eddy                    Notre Dame                  
 17  Herring, Zach                    Harvard                     
 18  Hicks, TaMar                     Lamar                       
 19  Homer, Jeff                      Harvard                     
 20  Hunter, Kevin                    Northeastern                
 21  James, Evan                      Prairie View                
 22  Jesensky, Kenny                  Adidas Team                 
 23  Johnson, Chris                   Houston Bapt                
 24  Johnston, Bryce                  Texas A&M-Cc                
 25  Lacy, Brandon                    Texas A&M-Cc                
 26  Lopez, Andrew                    Texas-Pan Am                
 27  McConnell, Chris                 Huston-Tillo                
 28  McGhee, Wesley                   Texas A&M-Cc                
 29  Montoya, Ulysses                 Houston Bapt                
 30  Nash, Emory                      Dillard                     
 31  Neilly, Ramon                    Texas-Pan Am                
 32  Rosalez, Joshua                  Texas-Pan Am                
 33  Rudys, Valentinas                Texas A&M-Cc                
 34  Sagel, Harry                     Rice                        
 35  Semien, Brandon                  Huston-Tillo                
 36  Shirley, Kenneth                 Houston                     
 37  Skarupa, Cody                    McNeese Stat                
 38  Smith, Christopher               Unattached                  
 39  Smith, Drakarius                 Louisiana Te                
 40  Spearman, Leonard                Unattached                  
 41  Thierry, Damien                  McNeese Stat                
 42  Troop, Mike                      Rice                        
 43  Turner, Lexington                Houston                     
 44  Wade, Jalen                      Unattached                  
 45  Waller, Andrew                   Sam Houston                 
 46  Watkins, John                    Prairie View                
 47  Watterson, Zach                  Rice                        
 48  Weinheimer, Alex                 Rice                        
 49  White, Michael                   Prairie View                
 50  Zamora, Javier                   Houston Bapt                
 
Event 117  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Chiara                    Western Mich                
  2  Amaku, Ruth                      Sam Houston                 
  3  Anderson, Geneva                 Texas-Pan Am                
  4  Arnold, Andrea                   Western Mich                
  5  Bamgbose, Margaret               Notre Dame                  
  6  Barroso, Deandra                 Texas-Pan Am                
  7  Bazzy, Nasmeyea                  Prairie View                
  8  Beckford-UNATTACHED, Allison     Rice                        
  9  Calhoun, Brittany                Western Mich                
 10  Campbell, Iris                   Western Mich                
 11  De la Pena, Kayla                Texas-Pan Am                
 12  Demas, Danielle                  Sam Houston                 
 13  Franklin, Autumne                Harvard                     
 14  Freeman, Whitney                 Western Mich                
 15  Heard, Tiffany                   Texas Southe                
 16  Henderson, Erial                 Prairie View                
 17  Hudson, Chelsea                  Northeastern                
 18  Hufnagel, Lindsey                Western Mich                
 19  Hull, Alexis                     Western Mich                
 20  Lawrence, Shanae                 Houston Bapt                
 21  MacFarlane, Belle                Rice                        
 22  Mark, Imani                      Rice                        
 23  Nwankwo, Chioma                  Rice                        
 24  Peters, Jennifer                 Unattached                  
 25  Presley, Shayna                  St. John's                  
 26  Ruffin, Diajah                   Western Mich                
 27  Schilsky, Leslie                 Rice                        
 28  Smith, Montranique               Huston-Tillo                
 29  Thompson, Sylvonna               Prairie View                
 30  Vazquez, Stephanie               Texas-Pan Am                
 31  Webb, Roneisha                   Houston Bapt                
 32  Winkel, Jaclyn                   Notre Dame                  
 33  Yanik, Megan                     Notre Dame                  
 
Event 118  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bickham, James                   Prairie View                
  2  Buchanon, Jarrod                 Notre Dame                  
  3  Burton, Trey                     Lamar                       
  4  Cray, Eric                       Unattached                  
  5  Davis, Reggie                    Sam Houston                 
  6  Dunn, Aaron                      Notre Dame                  
  7  gbunblee, tim                    Unattached                  
  8  Johnson, Crayton                 Prairie View                
  9  Johnson, Dijan                   Texas-Pan Am                
 10  Johnson, Lee                     Unattached                  
 11  Luckey, Dannie                   Prairie View                
 12  MacDonald, Bryan                 Texas-Pan Am                
 13  Miyao, Kotaro                    Japan                       
 14  Overshown, Patrick               Prairie View                
 15  Scott, William                   Texas A&M-Cc                
 16  Stark, William                   Sam Houston                 
 17  Viverette, Matthew               Sam Houston                 
 18  Woodard, Allen                   Unattached                  
 
Event 119  Women 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abbate, Olivia                   Harvard                     
  2  Alexander, kineke                Elite Perfor                
  3  Alexander, Victoria              Northeastern                
  4  Anderson, Monique                Texas Luther                
  5  Arnold, Andrea                   Western Mich                
  6  Austin, Kristian                 Sam Houston                 
  7  Bamgbose, Margaret               Notre Dame                  
  8  Barber, Jade                     Notre Dame                  
  9  Barbian, Danielle                Harvard                     
 10  Brewer, Kiersten                 Houston                     
 11  Brown, Michelle                  Notre Dame                  
 12  Cameron, Lakesha                 Houston Bapt                
 13  Carter, Courtnei                 McNeese Stat                
 14  Chism, Zakeria                   Huston-Tillo                
 15  Christian, Jessie                Notre Dame                  
 16  collins, Eboni                   Texas A&M-Cc                
 17  Collinsworth, Ashley             Harvard                     
 18  Couthren, Desarae                McNeese Stat                
 19  Cubbison, Cassie                 McNeese Stat                
 20  Cudjoe, Khadijah                 Prairie View                
 21  Davis, Brianne                   Texas-Pan Am                
 22  Dunnigan, Jessica                Northeastern                
 23  Ene, Elizabeth                   Sam Houston                 
 24  Epps, Danielle                   McNeese Stat                
 25  Fleeks, Shakevia                 Lamar                       
 26  Fowler, Breneshia                McNeese Stat                
 27  Garcia, Pariis                   St. John's                  
 28  Gawron, Elzbieta                 Lamar                       
 29  Green, Monique                   Prairie View                
 30  Hall, Patricia                   Elite Perfor                
 31  Hall, Rebecca                    Western Mich                
 32  Hamilton, Chantelle              Prairie View                
 33  Handy, Gabrielle                 Unattached                  
 34  Hardnett, Kelli                  Houston                     
 35  Haynes, Kenisa                   Houston Bapt                
 36  Henry, Courtney                  Dillard                     
 37  Hill, Keely                      Prairie View                
 38  Hudson, Chelsea                  Northeastern                
 39  Jackson, Shaleetha               Prairie View                
 40  Jenrette, Nicole                 Sam Houston                 
 41  Johnson, Simone                  McNeese Stat                
 42  Jones, Reagan                    Houston Bapt                
 43  King, Shenika                    St. John's                  
 44  Knighton, Precious               Rice                        
 45  Lalla, Amber                     Notre Dame                  
 46  Leonard, Bri'Antrya              Texas Southe                
 47  Lofton, Kourtney                 Houston Bapt                
 48  Lovely, Rikka                    St. John's                  
 49  Lynch, Paige                     McNeese Stat                
 50  Mackey, Sara                     Huston-Tillo                
 51  Marshall, Arbonee                Pratt CC                    
 52  Martin, Shantel                  McNeese Stat                
 53  Martin, Simone                   Rice                        
 54  Mathis, Jeressa                  Texas Southe                
 55  Mayhue, Jatarra                  Texas Southe                
 56  McDonald, Whitney                Texas Southe                
 57  Mclean, Trudy- Ann               St. John's                  
 58  Mooney, Claire                   St. John's                  
 59  Nguyen, Anasztazia               Houston                     
 60  Nwegbo, Lauren                   Sam Houston                 
 61  Perkins, Alicia                  Houston                     
 62  Peters, Chasity                  Lamar                       
 63  Pettit, Allyson                  Sam Houston                 
 64  Pickett, Kathryn                 Western Mich                
 65  Porter, Frances                  Sam Houston                 
 66  Randall, Sarah                   Texas Luther                
 67  Ratcliff, Lashawndra             Unattached                  
 68  Redmond, Maureen                 Houston                     
 69  Roberts, Asia                    Texas Southe                
 70  Robinson, Jaz'Mine               Texas Southe                
 71  Rosebrough, Ashley               Texas A&M-Cc                
 72  Scott, Christi                   Harvard                     
 73  Scott, Desiree                   Houston Bapt                
 74  Scott, Gabrielle                 Harvard                     
 75  Shim, Sarah                      Lamar                       
 76  Showell, Destinee                Dillard                     
 77  Spencer, Vanecia                 Texas Luther                
 78  Springer, Candace                Rice                        
 79  Taylor, Brenisha                 Texas Southe                
 80  Thomas, Meka                     Unattached                  
 81  Urssery, Aijah                   Notre Dame                  
 82  Villarreal, Samantha             Texas-Pan Am                
 83  Wandix, Sidney                   Lamar                       
 84  Webb, Jasmine                    McNeese Stat                
 85  Wells, Ashleigh                  McNeese Stat                
 86  Williams, Brandalyn              Prairie View                
 87  Williams, Corrine                St. John's                  
 88  Williams, Kari                   Texas-Pan Am                
 89  Williams, Skyla                  Houston Bapt                
 90  Yanik, Megan                     Notre Dame                  
 
Event 120  Men 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Justin                 Texas Southe                
  2  Baltazar, Steven                 Unattached                  
  3  Boyd, Brandon                    Houston Bapt                
  4  Boyd, Phillip                    Prairie View                
  5  Bradley, Dylan                   Rice                        
  6  Bramwell, Andre                  Elite Perfor                
  7  Brown, Elijah                    Texas Southe                
  8  buggage, kermit                  Dillard                     
  9  Collins, Arte'                   Texas Southe                
 10  Cook, Jerrell                    Unattached                  
 11  Daniels, DeAntea                 Pratt CC                    
 12  Davis, Trey                      Lamar                       
 13  Davis Jr, Jessie                 Pratt CC                    
 14  Dougherty, Brendan               Notre Dame                  
 15  Edwards, Jonathan                Lamar                       
 16  ezzard, Jevonte                  Dillard                     
 17  Feeney, Patrick                  Notre Dame                  
 18  Finnex, Trey                     Lamar                       
 19  Futch, Eric                      Houston                     
 20  Giesting, Christopher            Notre Dame                  
 21  Gilbert, Terry                   Prairie View                
 22  Graham, Robert                   McNeese Stat                
 23  Gray, Quiller                    Texas Southe                
 24  Haddock, Humberto                Club Carolina Pe            
 25  Harris, Jarvis                   Harvard                     
 26  Harris, Robert                   Texas Southe                
 27  Henry, Donovan                   Northeastern                
 28  Henry, Remuro                    Unattached                  
 29  Hicks, David                     Houston Bapt                
 30  Hicks, LaMar                     Next Level                  
 31  Hicks, Zach                      Lamar                       
 32  Holmes, Michael                  Texas Southe                
 33  Hughey, Garrett                  Houston                     
 34  Jackson Jr., Charles E.          Unattached                  
 35  Johnson, Darius                  Huston-Tillo                
 36  Jones, Matthew                   Dillard                     
 37  July, Eric                       Texas A&M-Cc                
 38  Kadich, Jared                    Harvard                     
 39  Keyes, Joshua                    Unattached                  
 40  Kimura, Jun                      Japan                       
 41  King, Curtis                     Unattached                  
 42  Kubera, Trevor                   Sam Houston                 
 43  Lacroix, Jeff                    Texas Southe                
 44  Lacroix, Jeffry                  Texas Southe                
 45  Laguerre, Cherby                 McNeese Stat                
 46  Lane, Jared                      Northeastern                
 47  Lewis, Korey                     Huston-Tillo                
 48  Lopez, Miguel                    Club Carolina Pe            
 49  McCarthy, Connor                 Harvard                     
 50  McFarland, Jarell                Houston Bapt                
 51  McGee, Shaine                    Texas Southe                
 52  McNiel, Jared                    Unattached                  
 53  McPherson, Antonio               Pratt CC                    
 54  Mesidor, Keith                   Notre Dame                  
 55  Miranda, Kaylin                  Northeastern                
 56  Mitchell, Kristen                Sam Houston                 
 57  neely, darius                    Dillard                     
 58  O'Brien, Shawn                   Houston Bapt                
 59  Powell, Jordan                   Prairie View                
 60  Price, Tim                       Unat-Houston                
 61  Rush, Nassor                     Unattached                  
 62  Shapiro, Alex                    Northeastern                
 63  Simmons, Tobyus                  Dillard                     
 64  Spears, Dwain                    Texas-Pan Am                
 65  Spencer, Diontae                 McNeese Stat                
 66  thomas, corey                    Unattached                  
 67  Tim, Price-unattached            Texas A&M-Cc                
 68  Tompkins, Chirst                 Huston-Tillo                
 69  Turner, Fredrick                 Elite Perfor                
 70  Walker, Jared                    Pratt CC                    
 71  Watson, Gerald                   Huston-Tillo                
 72  Wells, Morgan                    McNeese Stat                
 73  White, Treyvion                  Sam Houston                 
 74  Whitty, Ronnie                   Lamar                       
 75  Williams, Anthony                Unattached                  
 76  Williams, Courtney               Elite Perfor                
 77  Williams, Isaac                  Houston                     
 78  Wright, Jarrick                  Sam Houston                 
 79  Ybarra, Kolha                    Huston-Tillo                
 
Event 121  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Dillard  'A'                                                 
     1) Henry, Courtney                 2) Waiters, Monique               
     3) Griffin, Jonquil                4) hardin, dominique              
  2  Harvard  'A'                                                 
     1) Collinsworth, Ashley            2) Scott, Christi                 
     3) Franklin, Autumne               4) Barbian, Danielle              
  3  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Onwumere, Ngozi                 2) Nguyen, Anasztazia             
     3) Wallace, Brittany               4) Brewer, Kiersten               
  4  Houston  'B'                                                 
     1) Greenidge, Sade Mariah          2) Brisco, Dominique              
     3) Nolan, Mandy                    4) Perkins, Alicia                
  5  Houston Baptist  'A'                                         
     1) Gaines, Brittane                2) Juarez, Cassie                 
     3) Haynes, Kenisa                  4) Williams, Skyla                
  6  Huston-Tillotson  'A'                                        
     1) Dotson, Candace                 2) Mackey, Sara                   
     3) Smith, Montranique              4) Okerke, Onyeoma                
  7  Lamar  'A'                                                   
     1) Hill, Carissa                   2) Idunoba, Ashley                
     3) Fleeks, Shakevia                4) Slaughter, Saschelle           
  8  McNeese State  'A'                                           
     1) Wells, Ashleigh                 2) Epps, Danielle                 
     3) Lynch, Paige                    4) Webb, Jasmine                  
  9  McNeese State  'B'                                           
     1) Cornelius, Jasmine              2) Berry, Jacqueline              
     3) Martin, Shantel                 4) Cubbison, Cassie               
 10  Northeastern  'A'                                            
     1) Howard, Nia                     2) Dunnigan, Jessica              
     3) Genard, Nicole                  4) Alexander, Victoria            
 11  Prairie View  'A'                                            
     1) Hill, Keely                     2) Dixon, Myesha                  
     3) Moody, Terracia                 4) Jackson, Shaleetha             
 12  Prairie View  'B'                                            
     1) Green, Monique                  2) Cudjoe, Khadijah               
     3) Williams, Brandalyn             4) Hamilton, Chantelle            
 13  Rice  'A'                                                    
     1) Martin, Simone                  2) McCoy, Tyneisha                
     3) Knighton, Precious              4) Springer, Candace              
 14  Sam Houston St.  'A'                                         
     1) Nwegbo, Lauren                  2) Foreman, Lygia                 
     3) Austin, Kristian                4) Ene, Elizabeth                 
 15  Sam Houston St.  'B'                                         
     1) Ileso, Winnie                   2) Demas, Danielle                
     3) Sanders, Taylor                 4) Wright, Kaylynne               
 16  St. John's  'A'                                              
     1) Ellis, Molly                    2) Lovely, Rikka                  
     3) Mooney, Claire                  4) Williams, Corrine              
 17  Texas A&M-Cc  'A'                                            
     1) Siepert, Sidney                 2) Pendergast, Shanice            
     3) collins, Eboni                  4) Rosebrough, Ashley             
 18  Texas Southern  'A'                                          
     1) Jackson, Amanda                 2) Mathis, Jeressa                
     3) Leonard, Bri'Antrya             4) Roberts, Asia                  
 19  Texas Southern  'B'                                          
     1) Mayhue, Jatarra                 2) Robinson, Jaz'Mine             
     3) McDonald, Whitney               4) Taylor, Brenisha               
 20  Western Michigan  'A'                                        
     1) Hall, Rebecca                   2) Arnold, Andrea                 
     3) Campbell, Iris                  4) Ruffin, Diajah                 
 
Event 122  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Dillard  'A'                                                 
     1) Collins, Wendell                2) buggage, kermit                
     3) Simmons, Tobyus                 4) neely, darius                  
  2  Elite PerformanceTC  'A'                                     
     1) prittchet, mattthhuie           2) Davis, Jeremy                  
     3) Adams, Antoine                  4) Armstrong, Aaron               
  3  Elite PerformanceTC  'B'                                     
     1) Turner, Fredrick                2) Strachan, Jameson              
     3) Bramwell, Andre                 4) Williams, Courtney             
  4  Harvard  'A'                                                 
     1) Harris, Jarvis                  2) McCarthy, Connor               
     3) Kadich, Jared                   4) Rodriguez, Malcolm             
  5  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Arnett, James                   2) Sweeney, Isaiah                
     3) Williams, Isaac                 4) Bullock, Leon                  
  6  Houston Baptist  'A'                                         
     1) Christian, Brice                2) Boyd, Brandon                  
     3) Hicks, David                    4) Harris, LaDarien               
  7  Lamar  'A'                                                   
     1) Edwards, Jonathan               2) Finnex, Trey                   
     3) Hicks, Zach                     4) Williams, Wesley               
  8  McNeese State  'A'                                           
     1) Spencer, Diontae                2) Laguerre, Cherby               
     3) Remo, Tevon                     4) Hamilton, Kartavius            
  9  Northeastern  'A'                                            
     1) Shapiro, Alex                   2) Lane, Jared                    
     3) Henry, Donovan                  4) Miranda, Kaylin                
 10  Prairie View  'A'                                            
     1) Campbell, Keon                  2) Gilbert, Terry                 
     3) Powell, Jordan                  4) Hoover, Jordan                 
 11  Prairie View  'B'                                            
     1) Morris, Timiree                 2) Wilson, Rashad                 
     3) Stewart, Edwin                  4) Jackson, Andre                 
 12  Pratt CC  'A'                                                
     1) Davis Jr, Jessie                2) Daniels, DeAntea               
     3) McPherson, Antonio              4) Walker, Jared                  
 13  Rice  'A'                                                    
     1) Beasley, Will                   2) Bradley, Dylan                 
     3) Drozdowski, Filip               4) Pressley, Ben                  
 14  Sam Houston St.  'A'                                         
     1) Jenkins, Justin                 2) Mitchell, Kristen              
     3) Wright, Jarrick                 4) White, Treyvion                
 15  Texas A&M-Cc  'A'                                            
     1) Scott, William                  2) July, Eric                     
     3) Diamond, Michael                4) Carrillo, David                
 16  Texas Southern  'A'                                          
     1) Anderson, Justin                2) Gray, Quiller                  
     3) Collins, Arte'                  4) Lacroix, Jeffry                
 
Event 123  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Harvard  'A'                                                 
     1) Scott, Christi                  2) Scott, Gabrielle               
     3) Abbate, Olivia                  4) Franklin, Autumne              
  2  Harvard  'B'                                                 
     1) Nunez, Hannah                   2) Collinsworth, Ashley           
     3) Hirst, Mary                     4) Hansen, Madison                
  3  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Wallace, Brittany               2) Onwumere, Ngozi                
     3) Hardnett, Kelli                 4) Whitmire, Vanessa              
  4  Houston  'B'                                                 
     1) Sellers, Amber                  2) Redmond, Maureen               
     3) Greenidge, Sade Mariah          4) Nolan, Mandy                   
  5  Houston Baptist  'A'                                         
     1) Bryant, Sharonda                2) Haynes, Kenisa                 
     3) Webb, Roneisha                  4) Lawrence, Shanae               
  6  Huston-Tillotson  'A'                                        
     1) Smith, Montranique              2) Whaley, Ravonshia              
     3) Perales, Brittany               4) Chism, Zakeria                 
  7  McNeese State  'A'                                           
     1) Wells, Ashleigh                 2) Lynch, Paige                   
     3) Easton, Racheal                 4) Couthren, Desarae              
  8  Notre Dame  'A'                                              
     1) Barber, Jade                    2) Brown, Michelle                
     3) Yanik, Megan                    4) Bamgbose, Margaret             
  9  Prairie View  'A'                                            
     1) Thompson, Sylvonna              2) Alexander, Kelsi               
     3) Okpala, Ugonna                  4) Moody, Terracia                
 10  Prairie View  'B'                                            
     1) Green, Monique                  2) Jackson, Shaleetha             
     3) Dixon, Myesha                   4) Williams, Brandalyn            
 11  Prairie View  'C'                                            
     1) Bustamente, Leticia             2) Bustamante, Martha             
     3) Bustamente, Guadalupe           4) Gilbert, Donna                 
 12  Rice  'A'                                                    
     1) Springer, Candace               2) Mark, Imani                    
     3) Nwora, Lilian                   4) McCoy, Tyneisha                
 13  Rice  'B'                                                    
     1) Knighton, Precious              2) Nwankwo, Chioma                
     3) MacFarlane, Belle               4) Schilsky, Leslie               
 14  Sam Houston St.  'A'                                         
     1) George, Folashade               2) Grady, Jordan                  
     3) Amaku, Ruth                     4) Foreman, Lygia                 
 15  Sam Houston St.  'B'                                         
     1) Austin, Kristian                2) Demas, Danielle                
     3) Ene, Elizabeth                  4) Wimberley, Tonicia             
 16  St. John's  'A'                                              
     1) Mooney, Claire                  2) Ellis, Molly                   
     3) Mclean, Trudy- Ann              4) Lovely, Rikka                  
 17  Texas A&M-Cc  'A'                                            
     1) Siepert, Sidney                 2) Boutte, Jasmine                
     3) Castillo, Kayla                 4) Pendergast, Shanice            
 18  Texas Southern  'A'                                          
     1) Heard, Tiffany                  2) McDonald, Whitney              
     3) Jackson, Amanda                 4) Mathis, Jeressa                
 19  Texas Southern  'B'                                          
     1) Leonard, Bri'Antrya             2) Roberts, Asia                  
     3) Naranjo, Laura                  4) Robinson, Jaz'Mine             
 20  Texas-Pan American  'A'                                      
     1) Rodriguez, Melissa              2) Anderson, Geneva               
     3) Hinojosa, Carolina              4) Barroso, Deandra               
 21  Texas-Pan American  'B'                                      
     1) De la Pena, Kayla               2) Villarreal, Samantha           
     3) Vazquez, Stephanie              4) Davis, Brianne                 
 22  Western Michigan  'A'                                        
     1) Arnold, Andrea                  2) Hall, Rebecca                  
     3) Hufnagel, Lindsey               4) Campbell, Iris                 
 
Event 124  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Dillard  'A'                                                 
     1) ezzard, Jevonte                 2) neely, darius                  
     3) Nash, Emory                     4) Jones, Matthew                 
  2  Elite PerformanceTC  'A'                                     
     1) Armstrong, Aaron                2) Davis, Jeremy                  
     3) Strachan, Jameson               4) martelly, micheal              
  3  Harvard  'A'                                                 
     1) Harris, Jarvis                  2) Kadich, Jared                  
     3) McCarthy, Connor                4) Rodriguez, Malcolm             
  4  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Boyd, Xavier                    2) Charles, Dominique             
     3) Mayes, Cornelius                4) Futch, Eric                    
  5  Houston  'B'                                                 
     1) Alexander, Eric                 2) Shirley, Kenneth               
     3) Callaway, Jamahl                4) Fernando, Mark                 
  6  Houston Baptist  'A'                                         
     1) Christian, Brice                2) Hicks, David                   
     3) Malone, Korey                   4) Harris, LaDarien               
  7  Houston Baptist  'B'                                         
     1) McCullum, Darryl                2) McFarland, Jarell              
     3) Claypool, Jordan                4) Boyd, Brandon                  
  8  Huston-Tillotson  'A'                                        
     1) Semien, Brandon                 2) Garrett, Payton                
     3) McConnell, Chris                4) Butler, Darius                 
  9  McNeese State  'A'                                           
     1) Remo, Tevon                     2) Wells, Morgan                  
     3) Skarupa, Cody                   4) Thierry, Damien                
 10  Northeastern  'A'                                            
     1) Henry, Donovan                  2) Shapiro, Alex                  
     3) Lane, Jared                     4) Hunter, Kevin                  
 11  Notre Dame  'A'                                              
     1) Dougherty, Brendan              2) Giesting, Christopher          
     3) Buchanon, Jarrod                4) Feeney, Patrick                
 12  Prairie View  'A'                                            
     1) Wilson, Dewaylon                2) James, Evan                    
     3) Pierre, DeMarcus                4) Batiste, Sorone                
 13  Prairie View  'B'                                            
     1) Overshown, Patrick              2) Johnson, Crayton               
     3) Gilbert, Terry                  4) Powell, Jordan                 
 14  Prairie View  'C'                                            
     1) Luckey, Dannie                  2) Gerald, Michael                
     3) Smith, Edgar                    4) Wilson, Rashad                 
 15  Rice  'A'                                                    
     1) Pressley, Ben                   2) Harding, Hodson                
     3) Denny, Kyle                     4) Sagel, Harry                   
 16  Sam Houston St.  'A'                                         
     1) Jones, Trey                     2) Gilreath, Alex                 
     3) Jones, Rodney                   4) Helaire, Brian                 
 17  Sam Houston St.  'B'                                         
     1) Stark, William                  2) Binder, De'Quad                
     3) Waller, Andrew                  4) Davis, Reggie                  
 18  Texas A&M-Cc  'A'                                            
     1) Scott, William                  2) Franks, Cordarius              
     3) McGhee, Wesley                  4) Carrillo, David                
 19  Texas Southern  'A'                                          
     1) Lacroix, Jeffry                 2) Holmes, Michael                
     3) Anderson, Justin                4) Collins, Arte'                 
 20  Texas-Pan American  'A'                                      
     1) Johnson, Dijan                  2) Spears, Dwain                  
     3) MacDonald, Bryan                4) Neilly, Ramon                  
 
Event 127  Women Hammer Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abadom, Valerie                  Houston Bapt                
  2  Anderson, Erika                  Texas-Pan Am                
  3  Benton, Nicole                   Houston                     
  4  Buck, Erin                       Houston Bapt                
  5  Casanova, Madeline               Notre Dame                  
  6  Davison, Jasmine                 Texas-Pan Am                
  7  Devaney, Vivien                  Notre Dame                  
  8  Earl, Britney                    Prairie View                
  9  Espinoza, Vivian                 Texas-Pan Am                
 10  Foster, Karina                   Texas Southe                
 11  Galaviz, Victoria                McNeese Stat                
 12  Gonzalez, Klarissa               Texas-Pan Am                
 13  Jackson, Melanie                 McNeese Stat                
 14  Jenkins, Ashley                  Sam Houston                 
 15  Lozano, Nicole                   Texas-Pan Am                
 16  Martin, Simone                   Rice                        
 17  Nnokwam, Emily                   Houston                     
 18  Parker, Ashley                   Prairie View                
 19  Penick, Jade                     Houston Bapt                
 20  Quillin, Adrienne                Sam Houston                 
 21  Robinson, Sharae                 Rice                        
 22  Rounds, La'Shantena              McNeese Stat                
 23  Sampson, Rose                    Prairie View                
 24  Talamantez, Brittany             Texas-Pan Am                
 25  Turner, RaKira                   McNeese Stat                
 26  Wiliams, Olivia                  Rice                        
 27  Wilson, Kiara                    Prairie View                
 28  Wright, Alexa                    Huston-Tillo                
 29  Zoch, Jenny                      Sam Houston                 
 
Event 128  Men Hammer Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adkins, Jake                     Houston Bapt                
  2  Alvarez, Jesus                   Texas-Pan Am                
  3  Bonnet, Dillon                   Prairie View                
  4  Brady, Greg                      Texas Southe                
  5  Canchola, Thomas                 McNeese Stat                
  6  Christensen, Brek                Sam Houston                 
  7  Cralle, Chris                    Unattached                  
  8  Fenton, Rick                     Houston                     
  9  Fortune, John                    Houston                     
 10  Gilliam, Jarrett                 Houston Bapt                
 11  Hall, James                      Northeastern                
 12  Hannie, Frederick                Unattached                  
 13  Lambert, Kurt                    Prairie View                
 14  Longino, Philip                  Texas Southe                
 15  McCarthy, Ammaad                 Sam Houston                 
 16  Milder, Max                      Northeastern                
 17  Padovano, Dominick               Notre Dame                  
 18  Ramsey, Derric                   Texas Southe                
 19  Sealy, Trevor                    Sam Houston                 
 20  Slater, Wesley                   Prairie View                
 21  Smith, Anthony                   Prairie View                
 22  Stumph, Jordan                   Notre Dame                  
 23  Tamez, Chris                     Texas-Pan Am                
 24  Thomas, Anthony                  Notre Dame                  
 25  Williams, Nick                   Rice                        
 
Event 129  Women Shot Put University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abadom, Valerie                  Houston Bapt                
  2  Anderson, Erika                  Texas-Pan Am                
  3  Baptiste, Isabelle               Texas A&M-Cc                
  4  Benton, Nicole                   Houston                     
  5  Buck, Erin                       Houston Bapt                
  6  Davison, Jasmine                 Texas-Pan Am                
  7  Earl, Britney                    Prairie View                
  8  Foster, Karina                   Texas Southe                
  9  Galaviz, Victoria                McNeese Stat                
 10  Gonzales, Claudia                Texas Luther                
 11  Green, Shayla                    Texas A&M-Cc                
 12  Jenkins, Ashley                  Sam Houston                 
 13  Morris, Emily                    Notre Dame                  
 14  Parker, Ashley                   Prairie View                
 15  Penick, Jade                     Houston Bapt                
 16  Pettit, Allyson                  Sam Houston                 
 17  Porter, Frances                  Sam Houston                 
 18  Quillin, Adrienne                Sam Houston                 
 19  Rounds, La'Shantena              McNeese Stat                
 20  Salander, Martina                Harvard                     
 21  Sampson, Rose                    Prairie View                
 22  Taylor, Samatha                  Houston                     
 23  Thomas, Brieanna                 Texas Luther                
 24  Tunwar, Maya                     McNeese Stat                
 25  Turner, RaKira                   McNeese Stat                
 26  Uke, Claire                      Rice                        
 27  Velasquez, Cindy                 Texas-Pan Am                
 28  Wilson, Kiara                    Prairie View                
 29  Wright, Alexa                    Huston-Tillo                
 30  Zoch, Jenny                      Sam Houston                 
 
Event 130  Men Shot Put University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adkins, Jake                     Houston Bapt                
  2  Alvarez, Jesus                   Texas-Pan Am                
  3  Bonnet, Dillon                   Prairie View                
  4  Brady, Greg                      Texas Southe                
  5  Brock, Andrew                    Notre Dame                  
  6  Canchola, Thomas                 McNeese Stat                
  7  Edwards, Datrick                 Huston-Tillo                
  8  Fortune, John                    Houston                     
  9  Gilliam, Jarrett                 Houston Bapt                
 10  Jones, Jeffrey                   Huston-Tillo                
 11  Lambert, Kurt                    Prairie View                
 12  Longino, Philip                  Texas Southe                
 13  Mc Elroy, Tarence                Texas Southe                
 14  Medrano, Joseph                  Texas-Pan Am                
 15  Padovano, Dominick               Notre Dame                  
 16  Ramsey, Derric                   Texas Southe                
 17  Slater, Wesley                   Prairie View                
 18  Smith, Anthony                   Prairie View                
 19  Spiehler, Sean                   Houston                     
 20  Wien, Phaebian                   Huston-Tillo                
 21  Zinchenko, Alex                  Rice                        
 
Event 131  Women Discus Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abadom, Valerie                  Houston Bapt                
  2  Anderson, Erika                  Texas-Pan Am                
  3  Beach, Allie                     Texas Luther                
  4  Benton, Nicole                   Houston                     
  5  Buck, Erin                       Houston Bapt                
  6  Casanova, Madeline               Notre Dame                  
  7  Davison, Jasmine                 Texas-Pan Am                
  8  Devaney, Vivien                  Notre Dame                  
  9  Earl, Britney                    Prairie View                
 10  Foster, Karina                   Texas Southe                
 11  Galaviz, Victoria                McNeese Stat                
 12  Gonzalez, Klarissa               Texas-Pan Am                
 13  Jenkins, Ashley                  Sam Houston                 
 14  Landry, Kristyna                 Texas Luther                
 15  Lozano, Nicole                   Texas-Pan Am                
 16  Luna, Chelsea                    Texas-Pan Am                
 17  Morris, Emily                    Notre Dame                  
 18  Nichols, Denisha                 Lamar                       
 19  Nnokwam, Emily                   Houston                     
 20  Parker, Ashley                   Prairie View                
 21  Penick, Jade                     Houston Bapt                
 22  Price, Justine                   Houston                     
 23  Robinson, Sharae                 Rice                        
 24  Rounds, La'Shantena              McNeese Stat                
 25  Sampson, Rose                    Prairie View                
 26  Taylor, Samatha                  Houston                     
 27  Turner, RaKira                   McNeese Stat                
 28  Uke, Claire                      Rice                        
 29  Wiliams, Olivia                  Rice                        
 30  Wilson, Kiara                    Prairie View                
 31  Wright, Alexa                    Huston-Tillo                
 32  Zoch, Jenny                      Sam Houston                 
 
Event 132  Men Discus Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adkins, Jake                     Houston Bapt                
  2  Alvarez, Jesus                   Texas-Pan Am                
  3  Bonnet, Dillon                   Prairie View                
  4  Brady, Greg                      Texas Southe                
  5  Canchola, Thomas                 McNeese Stat                
  6  Christensen, Brek                Sam Houston                 
  7  Edwards, Datrick                 Huston-Tillo                
  8  Fenton, Rick                     Houston                     
  9  Fortune, John                    Houston                     
 10  Gazis, Nikolaos                  Unattached                  
 11  Gilliam, Jarrett                 Houston Bapt                
 12  Johnson, Kevin                   Houston                     
 13  Johnson, Matthew                 Sam Houston                 
 14  Jones, Jeffrey                   Huston-Tillo                
 15  Kelley, Ross                     Huston-Tillo                
 16  Lambert, Kurt                    Prairie View                
 17  Longino, Philip                  Texas Southe                
 18  Mc Elroy, Tarence                Texas Southe                
 19  Medrano, Joseph                  Texas-Pan Am                
 20  Mitchell, Alonzo                 Sam Houston                 
 21  Padovano, Dominick               Notre Dame                  
 22  Ramsey, Derric                   Texas Southe                
 23  Slater, Wesley                   Prairie View                
 24  Smith, Anthony                   Prairie View                
 25  Thomas, Anthony                  Notre Dame                  
 26  Thompson, Damon                  Unat-Houston                
 27  Tyler, Jared                     Houston                     
 28  Wien, Phaebian                   Huston-Tillo                
 29  Zinchenko, Alex                  Rice                        
 
Event 133  Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Kia                       Prairie View                
  2  Berry, Jacqueline                McNeese Stat                
  3  Brooks, Jasmine                  Texas-Pan Am                
  4  Brown, Erin                      Lamar                       
  5  Carter, Courtnei                 McNeese Stat                
  6  Christian, Jessie                Notre Dame                  
  7  Corley, Dominique                Texas Southe                
  8  Cornelius, Jasmine               McNeese Stat                
  9  Dailey, Jontavia                 Texas A&M-Cc                
 10  Dixon, Myesha                    Prairie View                
 11  Douglas, Beatrice                Lamar                       
 12  Dunnigan, Jessica                Northeastern                
 13  Genard, Nicole                   Northeastern                
 14  glover, margaret                 Unattached                  
 15  Hansen, Madison                  Harvard                     
 16  Hill, Carissa                    Lamar                       
 17  Hill, Keely                      Prairie View                
 18  Howard, Nia                      Northeastern                
 19  Hunt, Marlena                    Texas Luther                
 20  Ileso, Winnie                    Sam Houston                 
 21  Jenrette, Nicole                 Sam Houston                 
 22  Jimoh/NIKE, Funmi                Unat-Rice                   
 23  Johnson, Simone                  McNeese Stat                
 24  Johnson, Terralyn                Texas Southe                
 25  Juarez, Cassie                   Houston Bapt                
 26  Kelsey, Ashley                   Prairie View                
 27  Leniart, Lauren                  Notre Dame                  
 28  McKinney, Taylor                 Texas Southe                
 29  Nwegbo, Lauren                   Sam Houston                 
 30  Onwumere, Ngozi                  Houston                     
 31  Onyali, Comfort                  Dave Bethany                
 32  Perkins, Alicia                  Houston                     
 33  Pettit, Allyson                  Sam Houston                 
 34  Porter, Frances                  Sam Houston                 
 35  Pressley, Morgan                 Houston Bapt                
 36  Randall, Sarah                   Texas Luther                
 37  Roberts, Asia                    Texas Southe                
 38  Velasquez, Cindy                 Texas-Pan Am                
 39  Walls, Ivy                       Prairie View                
 40  White, Aisha                     Prairie View                
 41  Williams, Trisha                 Texas Southe                
 42  Wright, Kaylynne                 Sam Houston                 
 43  Young, Mykeisha                  McNeese Stat                
 
Event 134  Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adeniran, Sumbo                  Unattached                  
  2  Bowles, Micah                    Unattached                  
  3  Campbell, Keon                   Prairie View                
  4  Davis, Tejorn                    Northeastern                
  5  Diamond, Michael                 Texas A&M-Cc                
  6  Dotson, Darrell                  Houston Bapt                
  7  Fick, Garrison                   Houston Bapt                
  8  Flax, Josh                       Unattached                  
  9  Fyffe, Nick                      Lamar                       
 10  Gore, Shanton                    Prairie View                
 11  Hamilton, Kartavius              McNeese Stat                
 12  Horton, John                     Houston                     
 13  Jackson, Andre                   Prairie View                
 14  Mc Elroy, Tarence                Texas Southe                
 15  Mesidor, Keith                   Notre Dame                  
 16  Miranda, Kaylin                  Northeastern                
 17  Nishiumi, Ryo                    Japan                       
 18  Okunnu, Saheed                   Houston Bapt                
 19  Pressley, Ben                    Rice                        
 20  Pryor, Kenneth                   Texas Southe                
 21  Renwick, Logan                   Notre Dame                  
 22  Reyna, Eric                      Texas-Pan Am                
 23  Roberts, Lamon                   Huston-Tillo                
 24  Rodgers, Aaron                   Texas Southe                
 25  Rodriguez, Malcolm               Harvard                     
 26  Rolle, Drayton                   Texas Southe                
 27  Stewart, Simon                   Houston                     
 28  Tamulewicz, Peter                Unat-Houston                
 29  Tanaka, Yumaru                   Japan                       
 30  Tompkins, Chirst                 Huston-Tillo                
 31  White, Charles                   Sam Houston                 
 32  Williams, Demetrious             Texas Southe                
 33  Williams, Jonathan               Unattached                  
 34  Wilson, Rashad                   Prairie View                
 
Event 135  Women High Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Kia                       Prairie View                
  2  Baker, Allison                   Texas A&M-Cc                
  3  Cornelius, Jasmine               McNeese Stat                
  4  Dixon, Myesha                    Prairie View                
  5  Douglas, Beatrice                Lamar                       
  6  Ellis, Kristi                    Texas Luther                
  7  Giebelhaus, Ann                  Harvard                     
  8  Hamilton, Chantelle              Prairie View                
  9  Jennings, Kendra                 Notre Dame                  
 10  Jenrette, Nicole                 Sam Houston                 
 11  Kelsey, Ashley                   Prairie View                
 12  Mayo, Khalysia                   Houston                     
 13  Nolan, Micah                     Texas A&M-Cc                
 14  Nunez, Hannah                    Harvard                     
 15  Paladino, Fiona                  Notre Dame                  
 16  Redmond, Maureen                 Houston                     
 17  Smith, Montranique               Huston-Tillo                
 18  White, Aisha                     Prairie View                
 19  Yarbrough, Morgan                Rice                        
 
Event 136  Men High Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baptiste, Raphiel                Texas Southe                
  2  Bowles, Micah                    Unattached                  
  3  Crenshaw, Quin-Tarius            Prairie View                
  4  De La Cruz, Roger                Texas A&M-Cc                
  5  Fick, Garrison                   Houston Bapt                
  6  Gehlen, Grant                    Western Mich                
  7  Hatwood, Anthony                 McNeese Stat                
  8  Johnson, Matthew                 Sam Houston                 
  9  O'Brien, Shawn                   Houston Bapt                
 10  Obeng, Quincy                    Texas A&M-Cc                
 11  Okunnu, Saheed                   Houston Bapt                
 12  Powell, Austin                   Lamar                       
 13  Rodgers, Aaron                   Texas Southe                
 14  Shepherd, Pierre                 Prairie View                
 15  Singh, Parminder                 McNeese Stat                
 16  Smith, Justin                    Texas Southe                
 17  Sparks, Jonathan                 Harvard                     
 18  Tobe, Naoto                      Japan                       
 19  Wiest, Tyler                     Rice                        
 
Event 137  Women Pole Vault University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beard, Leslie                    Lamar                       
  2  Bennett, Lauren                  Northeastern                
  3  Blair, Jennifer                  Houston                     
  4  Bolivar, Ligia                   Texas Luther                
  5  Burke, Kelly                     Notre Dame                  
  6  Cullins, Mahogany                Prairie View                
  7  Decarteret, Jillena              Northeastern                
  8  Finkel, Chrissy                  Notre Dame                  
  9  Hintnaus, Sage                   Houston                     
 10  Janke, Alicia                    Rice                        
 11  Johnson, McKenzie                Rice                        
 12  King, Karley                     Unat-Houston                
 13  King, Karley                     Unattached                  
 14  Leroy, Sydnie                    Harvard                     
 15  Pace, Allie                      Harvard                     
 16  Polcari, Annie                   Notre Dame                  
 17  Prihoda, Shauni                  Sam Houston                 
 18  Schachne, Lexi                   Harvard                     
 19  Thompson, Ashley                 Sam Houston                 
 20  Tomlinson, Charmaine             Prairie View                
 21  Whitson, Kara                    Sam Houston                 
 22  Wilson, Casie                    Rice                        
 23  Wisehart, Kaitlyn                McNeese Stat                
 24  Wynn, Katelyn                    Sam Houston                 
 25  Zaunbrecher, Jenna               McNeese Stat                
 26  Zotyka, Shelbie                  Sam Houston                 
 
Event 138  Men Pole Vault University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beck, Joseph                     Houston                     
  2  Bernhard, Cutter                 Sam Houston                 
  3  Bickham, James                   Prairie View                
  4  Brown, Henry                     Prairie View                
  5  Caraway, David                   McNeese Stat                
  6  Fifi, Jacob                      Houston                     
  7  Fifi, Zach                       Houston                     
  8  Flores, Antonio                  Texas Southe                
  9  Mahnke, Michael                  Houston                     
 10  Parker, Jared                    Lamar                       
 11  Pierce, Karl                     Rice                        
 12  Pillow, Chris                    Rice                        
 13  Rose, Garrett                    Sam Houston                 
 14  Schuster, Robert                 Unat-Houston                
 15  Weiler, Nico                     Harvard                     
 16  Williams, Cody                   Lamar                       
 
Event 139  Women Javelin Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adiukwu, Chinnoya                Houston Bapt                
  2  Bowers, Brittany                 Texas Luther                
  3  Chamblee, Amanda                 Notre Dame                  
  4  Cotten, Alyssa                   McNeese Stat                
  5  Cullins, Mahogany                Prairie View                
  6  Drummond, Jesse                  Rice                        
  7  Genard, Nicole                   Northeastern                
  8  Hirst, Mary                      Harvard                     
  9  Ikelle, Larissa                  Rice                        
 10  Juarez, Cassie                   Houston Bapt                
 11  Mayer, Hannah                    Harvard                     
 12  Nichols, Denisha                 Lamar                       
 13  Nunez, Hannah                    Harvard                     
 14  Prihoda, Shauni                  Sam Houston                 
 15  Richardson, Carley               McNeese Stat                
 16  Salander, Martina                Harvard                     
 17  Sampson, Rose                    Prairie View                
 18  Sowell, Christina                Prairie View                
 19  Thompson, Angelica               Houston                     
 20  Tomlinson, Charmaine             Prairie View                
 
Event 140  Men Javelin Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Austin, Oshay                    Unat-Houston                
  2  Bonnet, Dillon                   Prairie View                
  3  Buell, Bronson                   Lamar                       
  4  Burleson, Hunter                 McNeese Stat                
  5  Edwards, Datrick                 Huston-Tillo                
  6  Fyffe, Nick                      Lamar                       
  7  Johnson, Kevin                   Houston                     
  8  Jones, Jeffrey                   Huston-Tillo                
  9  Kelley, Ross                     Huston-Tillo                
 10  Lambert, Kurt                    Prairie View                
 11  Slater, Wesley                   Prairie View                
 12  Smith, Anthony                   Prairie View                
 13  Smith, Edgar                     Prairie View                
 14  Trahan, Coltin                   McNeese Stat                
 15  Weiler, Nico                     Harvard                     
 16  Wright, Devarus                  Texas Southe                
 
Event 141  Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bazzy, Nasmeyea                  Prairie View                
  2  Brown, Erin                      Lamar                       
  3  Burke, Kelly                     Notre Dame                  
  4  Christian, Jessie                Notre Dame                  
  5  Corley, Dominique                Texas Southe                
  6  Dailey, Jontavia                 Texas A&M-Cc                
  7  Gourdin, Mary Esther             Notre Dame                  
  8  Griffin, Jonquil                 Dillard                     
  9  Hunt, Marlena                    Texas Luther                
 10  Jimoh/NIKE, Funmi                Unat-Rice                   
 11  Johnson, Terralyn                Texas Southe                
 12  Leniart, Lauren                  Notre Dame                  
 13  Lofton, Kourtney                 Houston Bapt                
 14  Martin, Simone                   Rice                        
 15  McKinney, Taylor                 Texas Southe                
 16  Scott, Desiree                   Houston Bapt                
 17  Slaughter, Saschelle             Lamar                       
 18  Walls, Ivy                       Prairie View                
 19  White, Aisha                     Prairie View                
 20  Williams, Leocajuan              Texas-Pan Am                
 21  Williams, Trisha                 Texas Southe                
 22  Young, Mykeisha                  McNeese Stat                
 
Event 142  Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Badillo, Robert                  Lamar                       
  2  Bowles, Micah                    Unattached                  
  3  Crenshaw, Quin-Tarius            Prairie View                
  4  Davis, Tejorn                    Northeastern                
  5  Diamond, Michael                 Texas A&M-Cc                
  6  Dotson, Darrell                  Houston Bapt                
  7  Fick, Garrison                   Houston Bapt                
  8  Gore, Shanton                    Prairie View                
  9  Harris, Jarvis                   Harvard                     
 10  Howard, Malcolm                  Houston                     
 11  Hyacinth, Darius                 Pratt CC                    
 12  Morris, Timiree                  Prairie View                
 13  Okunnu, Saheed                   Houston Bapt                
 14  Pryor, Kenneth                   Texas Southe                
 15  Renwick, Logan                   Notre Dame                  
 16  Rodriguez, Malcolm               Harvard                     
 17  Rolle, Drayton                   Texas Southe                
 18  Trevino, Alejandro               Texas-Pan Am                
 19  Williams, Demetrious             Texas Southe                
 20  Williams, Ian                    Texas Southe                
 21  Woodard, Preston                 Prairie View                

GAMEDAY CENTRAL
RICE.EDU CONFERENCEUSA.COM NCAA.COM RICE UNIVERSITY - 100 YEARS