RICEOWLS.COM HOME
RICEOWLS.COM OWLS ON TWITTER


Licensed to Rice University            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2013 06:29 PM
                 J Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet - 4/20/2013                 
                        Rice University, Houston, Texas                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 32  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 6:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Trinity (Tex.)                                               
  3  Ramapo                                                       
  4  Incarnate Word                                               
  5  Rice                                                         
  6  TAMU-Kingsville                                              
  7  Incarnate Word  'B'                                          
 
Event 11  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 6:05 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Trinity (Tex.)                                               
  4  Rice                                                         
  5  TAMU-Kingsville                                              
  6  Incarnate Word                                               
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 6:10 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Chioma Nwankwo                   Rice                        
  3  Sidney Siepert                   Texas A&M-CC                
  4  Mariah Wahl                      Trinity (Tex                
  5  Belle MacFarlane                 Rice                        
  6  Shanae Lawrence                  Houston Bapt                
  7  Chelsey Arambula                 Texas A&M-CC                
  8  Bethani Eberhart                 TAMU-Kingsvi                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Jessie Dean                      Trinity (Tex                
  3  Leslie Schilsky                  Rice                        
  4  Adriana Brown                    Southern-NO                 
  5  Tamara Hunter                    Southern-NO                 
  6  Zariah Noyola                    Incarnate Wo                
  7  Elvira Gonzalez                  Incarnate Wo                
  8  Roneisha Webb                    Houston Bapt                
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 6:20 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Shawn O'Brien                    Houston Bapt                
  4  James Fletcher                   Trinity (Tex                
  5  Jaleal Butler                    TAMU-Kingsvi                
  6  Eduardo Alexander                Incarnate Wo                
  7  Vincent Omegba                   Trinity (Tex                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Charles Hall                     Incarnate Wo                
  3  Chad Thomas                      Southern-NO                 
  4  Sergio Rios                      Unattached                  
  5  tim gbunblee                     Unattached                  
  6  Sheldon Williams                 Southern-NO                 
  7  William Scott                    Texas A&M-CC                
  8  Dylan Dimock                     TAMU-Kingsvi                
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 4:30 PM
 Evening Session Start Time-6:30
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lawanda Sanders                  Incarnate Wo                
  2  Chasity Peters                   Lamar                       
  3  Bailey Drury                     Trinity (Tex                
  4  Shanice Pendergast               Texas A&M-CC                
  5  Precious Knighton                Rice                        
  6  Kenisa Haynes                    Houston Bapt                
  7  Leonie Robinson                  Southern-NO                 
  8  Brittany Stafford                TAMU-Kingsvi                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Elzbieta Gawron                  Lamar                       
  2  Sarah Shim                       Lamar                       
  3  Kathy Trevino                    TAMU-Kingsvi                
  4  Amber Perry                      TAMU-Kingsvi                
  5  Tyneisha McCoy                   Rice                        
  6  Shaneve Swift                    Incarnate Wo                
  7  Sharonda Bryant                  Houston Bapt                
  8  Jasmine Waring                   Incarnate Wo                
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 4:35 PM
 Evening Session Start Time-6:35
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Jarell McFarland                 Houston Bapt                
  2  Jose Galvan                      TAMU-Kingsvi                
  3  Kyle Denny                       Rice                        
  4  Ronnie Whitty                    Lamar                       
  5  Rushian Murray                   Southern-NO                 
  6  Tyler Garibay                    TAMU-Kingsvi                
  7  Cody McDonnough                  Incarnate Wo                
  8  David Hicks                      Houston Bapt                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Trey Davis                       Lamar                       
  2  LaDarien Harris                  Houston Bapt                
  3  Hodson Harding                   Rice                        
  4  Stevorn Richards                 Southern-NO                 
  5  Joshua Mwangi                    Southern-NO                 
  6  Brice Christian                  Houston Bapt                
  7  Christopher Dewitt               Incarnate Wo                
  8  David Carrillo                   Texas A&M-CC                
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 4:45 PM
 Evening Session Start Time-6:45
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Gina Germinario                  Ramapo                      
  2  Whitney Handy                    Incarnate Wo                
  3  Santia Deck                      TAMU-Kingsvi                
  4  Stephanie Nelson                 Incarnate Wo                
  5  Anita Rogers                     Ramapo                      
  6  Chelsea Clark                    Ramapo                      
  7  Ekaete Edohoukwa                 Incarnate Wo                
  8  Sydney Wandix                    Lamar                       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Skyla Williams                   Houston Bapt                
  2  Cherrelle Richardson             TAMU-Kingsvi                
  3  Daniela Anane-Bedokah            Incarnate Wo                
  4  Lakesha Cameron                  Houston Bapt                
  5  Brittane Gaines                  Houston Bapt                
  6  Candace Springer                 Rice                        
  7  Ashley Rosebrough                Texas A&M-CC                
  8  Brittney Holcombe                Incarnate Wo                
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 4:55 PM
 Evening Session Start Time-6:50
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Trey Finnex                      Lamar                       
  3  Matthew Harris                   Incarnate Wo                
  4  Will Beasley                     Rice                        
  5  Corey Gray                       Southern-NO                 
  6  Dylan Bradley                    Rice                        
  7  Brandon Boyd                     Houston Bapt                
  8  Daryl Ansley                     Ramapo                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  CJ Griggs                        TAMU-Kingsvi                
  2  Ackeme Brown                     Ramapo                      
  3  Christopher Dewitt               Incarnate Wo                
  4  Joseph Soza                      TAMU-Kingsvi                
  5  Tommy Brown                      Incarnate Wo                
  6  Corbin Whalum                    TAMU-Kingsvi                
  7  Marquis Cardinal                 TAMU-Kingsvi                
  8  Eric July                        Texas A&M-CC                
 
Event 30  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 7:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gina Germinario                  Ramapo                      
  2  Whitney Handy                    Incarnate Wo                
  3  Amber Metoyer                    Unattached                  
  4  Elvira Gonzalez                  Incarnate Wo                
  5  Zariah Noyola                    Incarnate Wo                
  6  Marissa Shinsky                  Incarnate Wo                
  7  Roneisha Webb                    Houston Bapt                
  8  Isabella Baptiste                Texas A&M-CC                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lilya Piskunova                  Incarnate Wo                
  2  Brianna Bartosch                 TAMU-Kingsvi                
  3  Kourtney Lofton                  Houston Bapt                
  4  Britny Biles                     TAMU-Kingsvi                
  5  Adriana Brown                    Southern-NO                 
  6  Amber Goodson                    Houston Bapt                
  7  Desiree Scott                    Houston Bapt                
  8  Crysta Hollins                   Incarnate Wo                
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 7:10 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Berk Norman                      Rice                        
  4  Shawn O'Brien                    Houston Bapt                
  5  Trey Burton                      Lamar                       
  6  Matthew Crockett                 Incarnate Wo                
  7  Trevor Engle                     TAMU-Kingsvi                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Riley Walker                     Trinity (Tex                
  2  James Gilbert                    TAMU-Kingsvi                
  3  Clayton Chaney                   Rice                        
  4  Ryan Harlan                      UNAT-Rice                   
  5  Ryan Fontenot                    Unattached                  
  6  Catrell Butler                   TAMU-Kingsvi                
  7  Chris Sanders                    Rice                        
  8  Jeremy McKay                     Unattached                  
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 7:20 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alex Fernandez                   Texas A&M-CC                
  2  Kim Campbell                     Lamar                       
  3  Tezna Roy                        TAMU-Kingsvi                
  4  Paola Perez                      Texas A&M-CC                
  5  Mariana Sigala                   Trinity (Tex                
  6  Teresa Tauriello                 Texas A&M-CC                
  7  Stacy Stanush                    Incarnate Wo                
  8  Janae Lewis                      TAMU-Kingsvi                
  9  Adriana Garcia                   Incarnate Wo                
 10  Abigal Gennero                   Texas A&M-CC                
 11  Alexandra Castillo               Houston Bapt                
 12  Allison Baker                    Texas A&M-CC                
 13  Taylor Moore                     TAMU-Kingsvi                
 14  Meagan Shockley                  UNAT-Houston                
 15  Megan Munoz                      Houston                     
 16  Alexandra Huron                  Incarnate Wo                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jasmine Boutte                   Texas A&M-CC                
  2  Ashley Mills                     Texas A&M-CC                
  3  Mackola Joseph                   Southern-NO                 
  4  Lilian Nwora                     Rice                        
  5  Bria Guerin                      Houston Bapt                
  6  Alexis Vick                      Houston                     
  7  Kayla Castillo                   Texas A&M-CC                
  8  Heather Olson                    Rice                        
  9  Keltie John                      Rice                        
 10  Allison Schaich                  Rice                        
 11  Ashley Spivey                    Dallas Bapti                
 12  Jamie Whitt                      Houston Bapt                
 13  Imani Mark                       Rice                        
 14  Sarah Mason                      Rice                        
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 5:05 PM
 Evening Session Start Time-7:30
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Jordan Claypool                  Houston Bapt                
  3  James Broussard                  Houston                     
  4  Anthony Aguinaga                 Houston Bapt                
  5  Kenneth Shirley                  Houston                     
  6  Jamahl Callaway                  Houston                     
  7  Ian Plantz                       Trinity (Tex                
  8  Trevor Walker                    Houston                     
  9  Jalen Wade                       UNAT-Houston                
 10  Eric Alexander                   Houston                     
 11  Nathan Pineda                    UNAT-Houston                
 12  Wesley McGhee                    Texas A&M-CC                
 13  Sammy Abuhamra                   Rice                        
 14  Idara Effiong                    Lamar                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Valentinas Rudys                 Texas A&M-CC                
  2  Michal Idziak                    TAMU-Kingsvi                
  3  Joshua Prado                     TAMU-Kingsvi                
  4  Cordarius Franks                 Texas A&M-CC                
  5  Mike Troop                       Rice                        
  6  Rushian Murray                   Southern-NO                 
  7  Harry Sagel                      Rice                        
  8  Brandon Lacy                     Texas A&M-CC                
  9  Bryce Johnston                   Texas A&M-CC                
 10  Colin English                    Ramapo                      
 11  TaMar Hicks                      Lamar                       
 12  Jacob Phillips                   Dallas Bapti                
 13  Daniel Pessing                   UNAT-Rice                   
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 5:10 PM
 Evening Session Start Time-7:40
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Sydney Wandix                    Lamar                       
  2  Ebony Moore                      Incarnate Wo                
  3  Sarah Shim                       Lamar                       
  4  Amber Perry                      TAMU-Kingsvi                
  5  Chelsea Clark                    Ramapo                      
  6  Anita Rogers                     Ramapo                      
  7  Ashley Rosebrough                Texas A&M-CC                
  8  Elzbieta Gawron                  Lamar                       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Daniela Anane-Bedokah            Incarnate Wo                
  2  Leonie Robinson                  Southern-NO                 
  3  Tyneisha McCoy                   Rice                        
  4  Skyla Williams                   Houston Bapt                
  5  Candace Springer                 Rice                        
  6  Lakesha Cameron                  Houston Bapt                
  7  Precious Knighton                Rice                        
  8  Kathy Trevino                    TAMU-Kingsvi                
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 5:20 PM
 Evening Session Start Time-7:45
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Jose Galvan                      TAMU-Kingsvi                
  2  Tyler Garibay                    TAMU-Kingsvi                
  3  Eric July                        Texas A&M-CC                
  4  Dylan Bradley                    Rice                        
  5  Stevorn Richards                 Southern-NO                 
  6  Ben Pressley                     Rice                        
  7  Will Beasley                     Rice                        
  8  Trey Davis                       Lamar                       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Trey Finnex                      Lamar                       
  2  Brandon Boyd                     Houston Bapt                
  3  Daryl Ansley                     Ramapo                      
  4  Sheldon Williams                 Southern-NO                 
  5  Tommy Brown                      Incarnate Wo                
  6  Ackeme Brown                     Ramapo                      
  7  Joshua Mwangi                    Southern-NO                 
  8  Corbin Whalum                    TAMU-Kingsvi                
 
Event 26  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 7:55 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Danica Huerta                    TAMU-Kingsvi                
  2  Kayla Fischer                    Texas A&M-CC                
  3  Alexis Vick                      Houston                     
  4  Selena Sierra                    Houston                     
  5  Grace Kohler                     UTSA                        
  6  Lindsey Frost                    Incarnate Wo                
  7  Jessica Pagano                   Trinity (Tex                
  8  Laura Michel                     Rice                        
  9  Adriana Garcia                   Incarnate Wo                
 10  Nicola Hill                      Trinity (Tex                
 11  Yasiris Gonzalez                 Houston                     
 12  Marissa Reyes                    TAMU-Kingsvi                
 13  Autumn Kervella                  Trinity (Tex                
 14  Anna Richburg                    TAMU-Kingsvi                
 15  Paola Perez                      Texas A&M-CC                
 16  Ingrid Harb                      Trinity (Tex                
 17  Mariah Wahl                      Trinity (Tex                
 18  Marcella Reyes                   Trinity (Tex                
 19  Frances Hsu                      Rice                        
 20  Mary Clare Molina                Trinity (Tex                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Irma Garza                       Incarnate Wo                
  2  Halsey Fowler                    Rice                        
  3  Jessica Whitt                    Houston Bapt                
  4  Emily Perez                      UTSA                        
  5  Allison Schaich                  Rice                        
  6  Heather Olson                    Rice                        
  7  Ashley Spivey                    Dallas Bapti                
  8  Nina Herrera                     UTSA                        
  9  Sarah Mason                      Rice                        
 10  Alex Fernandez                   Texas A&M-CC                
 11  BreAnna Briggs                   Texas A&M-CC                
 12  Shelby Pesek                     Stephen F. A                
 13  Vanessa Moreno                   Trinity (Tex                
 14  Hope Jiminez                     Unattached                  
 15  Hanna Haavikko                   Unattached                  
 16  Julie Durrwachter                Dallas Bapti                
 17  Colleen Murray                   Unattached                  
 18  Ashley Mills                     Texas A&M-CC                
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 8:10 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hunter Russell                   Stephen F. A                
  2  Anthony Aguinaga                 Houston Bapt                
  3  Alex Weinheimer                  Rice                        
  4  Matt Perri                       Houston Bapt                
  5  Christoph Hintz                  Texas A&M-CC                
  6  Patrick Kimeli                   Texas A&M-CC                
  7  Paul Hansel                      Texas A&M-CC                
  8  Paul Juelis                      Ramapo                      
  9  Brandon Lacy                     Texas A&M-CC                
 10  Jacob Phillips                   Dallas Bapti                
 11  Kris Layman                      Unattached                  
 12  Abel Koskey                      Texas A&M-CC                
 13  Michael Luevano                  Incarnate Wo                
 14  Javier Zamora                    Houston Bapt                
 15  John Cantu                       Houston                     
 16  Zachary Stewart                  Houston                     
 17  Richard Munoz                    Houston Bapt                
 18  Davis Badger                     Houston Bapt                
 19  Nond Hasbamrer                   Trinity (Tex                
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 8:20 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nathan Sosa                      Incarnate Wo                
  2  Cody Brown                       UNAT-Stephen                
  3  Brandon Hernandez                Incarnate Wo                
  4  Travis Roberts                   Rice                        
  5  Wyatt Doop                       Rice                        
  6  Tony Urbanelli                   Rice                        
  7  Will Firth                       Rice                        
  8  Harvinder Singh                  UTSA                        
 
Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 8:35 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alex Fernandez                   Texas A&M-CC                
  2  Kim Ward                         Texas A&M-CC                
  3  Marissa Acosta                   TAMU-Kingsvi                
  4  Katrina Fite                     Stephen F. A                
  5  Cecilia Gonzalez                 Texas A&M-CC                
  6  Halsey Fowler                    Rice                        
  7  Jessica Needle                   Trinity (Tex                
  8  Kathleen Abadie                  Rice                        
  9  Rispha Sang                      Southern-NO                 
 10  Carolyn McClanahan               Houston Bapt                
 11  Lindsay Miller                   Rice                        
 12  Emma Jewell                      Incarnate Wo                
 13  Candida Chairez                  Incarnate Wo                
 14  Kelsey Bruce                     Dallas Bapti                
 15  Christian Castaneda              Incarnate Wo                
 16  Eleanor Wardleworth              Rice                        
 17  Laurie Byrd                      Stephen F. A                
 18  Heather Olson                    Rice                        
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 8:50 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Texas A&M-CC                                                 
  5  Trinity (Tex.)                                               
  6  Rice  'B'                                                    
  7  TAMU-Kingsville  'B'                                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  TAMU-Kingsville                                              
  4  Southern-NO                                                  
  5  Rice                                                         
  6  Houston Baptist                                              
  7  Incarnate Word                                               
  8  Houston Baptist  'B'                                         
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 8:55 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Texas A&M-CC                                                 
  5  Trinity (Tex.)                                               
  6  Rice  'B'                                                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Houston Baptist  'B'                                         
  3  Rice                                                         
  4  Incarnate Word                                               
  5  Houston Baptist                                              
  6  Southern-NO                                                  
  7  TAMU-Kingsville                                              
 
Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 9:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  David Guillen                    UTSA                        
  2  Taylor Piske                     Trinity (Tex                
  3  Jorge Alanis                     TAMU-Kingsvi                
  4  Mario Mora                       Unattached                  
  5  Mauricio Barrera                 UNAT-Texas A                
  6  Gerardo Hernandez                Trinity (Tex                
  7  Brandon Wilson                   Trinity (Tex                
  8  Sam Lee                          Trinity (Tex                
  9  Chris Soto                       Trinity (Tex                
 10  Mike McGovern                    Unattached                  
 11  Michael Barnett                  UNAT-Stephen                
 12  Justin Ibanez                    TAMU-Kingsvi                
 13  Brandon Douglas                  Trinity (Tex                
 14  Phillip Flagg                    Trinity (Tex                
 15  Ryan Smith                       Unattached                  
 16  Ryan Kelly                       Lamar                       
 17  Eric Ayala                       EC Elite                    
 18  Emanuel Ibanez                   TAMU-Kingsvi                
 19  Brandon Hernandez                Incarnate Wo                
 20  Mark Greene                      Trinity (Tex                
 21  Ryan Elizalde                    UTSA                        
 22  Reuben Ortiz                     Uvalde TC                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Keifer Johnson                   Unattached/W                
  2  Paul Hansel                      Texas A&M-CC                
  3  Christoph Hintz                  Texas A&M-CC                
  4  Sal Perdomo                      Trinity (Tex                
  5  stewart harwell                  Unattached                  
  6  Nicholas Guerra                  Stephen F. A                
  7  Chris Springer                   Dallas Bapti                
  8  Justin Adame                     Texas A&M-CC                
  9  Aneesh Sampath                   Rice                        
 10  Sam Bradley                      Lamar                       
 11  Meron Fessahaie                  Rice                        
 12  Daniel Balbontin                 UTSA                        
 13  Hunter Russell                   Stephen F. A                
 14  Daniel Barlow                    Texas A&M-CC                
 15  Cory Higgins                     EC Elite                    
 16  Henry Giles                      Rice                        
 17  Matt Carey                       Rice                        
 18  Luis Armenteros                  Unattached                  
 19  Pancho Escobedo                  Trinity (Tex                
 20  Joaquin Ortegon                  UTSA                        
 21  Ivan Garcia                      UTSA                        
 22  Colby McCune                     Stephen F. A                
 23  Kiya Dandena                     Unattached                  
 24  Marcos Mora                      Incarnate Wo                
 25  Jason Garcia                     Texas A&M-CC                
 26  Jacob Abrego                     Texas A&M-CC                
 27  Alejandro Hernandez              Incarnate Wo                
 
Event 28  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/20/2013 - 9:25 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alaina perez                     Unattached                  
  2  Kaleigh Ervin                    Unattached                  
  3  Marissa Lee                      Unattached                  
  4  Marissa Pekarek                  Unattached                  
  5  BreAnna Briggs                   Texas A&M-CC                
  6  Cali Roper                       Unattached                  
  7  Claire Andrews                   Unattached                  
  8  Hannah Novelli                   Unattached                  
  9  Alyssa Diaz                      UTSA                        
 10  Michelle Obendorf                Trinity (Tex                
 11  Julie Durrwachter                Dallas Bapti                
 12  Vanessa Galindo                  Texas A&M-CC                
 13  Isabel Balbontin                 UTSA                        
 14  Maddie Murphy                    Trinity (Tex                
 15  Hiba Kreidie                     Houston Bapt                
 16  Audrey Wassef                    Rice                        
 17  Katlyn Savage                    Incarnate Wo                
 18  Glynnis Meade                    Dallas Bapti                
 19  Regina Salinas                   Texas A&M-CC                
 20  Rebecca Blubaugh                 Stephen F. A                
 21  Jaclyn Newell                    Trinity (Tex                
 22  Farah Madanay                    Rice                        
 23  Rosemary Steup                   Trinity (Tex                
 24  Claire Miles                     Lamar                       
 25  Starla Garcia                    Houston                     
 26  Kerstin Sheehan                  UTSA                        
 27  Alex Rossi                       Texas A&M-CC                
 28  Carly Kitts                      UTSA                        
 29  Samantha Hardin                  Texas A&M-CC                
 30  Rowena Trevino                   TAMU-Kingsvi                
 31  Frances Hsu                      Rice                        
 32  Genevieve Primeau                Trinity (Tex                
 33  Rebekah Jimenez                  TAMU-Kingsvi                
 34  Briana Faustino                  Houston                     
 35  Gabriela Busquet                 Houston Bapt                

GAMEDAY CENTRAL
RICE.EDU CONFERENCEUSA.COM NCAA.COM RICE UNIVERSITY - 100 YEARS