Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Charlie Thomas Invitational - 2/2/2018 to 2/3/2018               
                         Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium                          
                             Texas A&M University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M  7.24  2011        Lakya Brookins, South Carolina              
    Facility: F  7.09  3/12/2011   Lakya Brookins, South Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brenessa Thompson         JR Texas A&M                 7.50Q  1 
  2 Amber Ivy                 SO Texas A&M                 7.54Q  2  7.534
  3 Justice Henderson         SO Houston                   7.54Q  3  7.536
  4 Haisha Bisiolu            JR Cincinnati                7.60q  2 
  5 Samiyah Samuels           SO Houston                   7.64q  1  7.632
  6 Hope Glenn                FR TCU                       7.64q  3  7.636
  7 Virginia Kerley           FR Texas A&M                 7.65q  1 
  8 Kellsa Mbah               SR Cincinnati                7.66q  1 
  9 Essance Sample            FR Houston                   7.67   3 
 10 Brianna Hayden            SO Georgia Tech              7.68   3 
 11 Julia Madubuike           FR Texas A&M                 7.72   1 
 12 Omotayo Abolaji           SO South Plains              7.80   2  7.791
 13 Olivia Esemena            SO UTSA                      7.80   1  7.793
 14 Pharist O'Neal            FR Georgia Tech              7.81   2 
 15 Tyriete Dixon             JR UT-Arlington              7.95   1 
 -- De'Stini Henderson        JR UTSA                        FS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash OD
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.09  3/12/2011   Lakya Brookins, South Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 TyNia Gaither             SR adidas                    7.40  
  2 Shalonda Solomon             adidas                    7.43  
  3 Jennifer Madu                Unattached                7.49  
  4 Candyce McGrone              Elite Perfor              7.54  
  5 Laverne Jones                Unattached                7.68  
  6 Emily Newman              SR Unattached                8.94  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.24  2011        Lakya Brookins, South Carolina              
    Facility: F  7.09  3/12/2011   Lakya Brookins, South Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenessa Thompson         JR Texas A&M                 7.38  
  2 Amber Ivy                 SO Texas A&M                 7.47  
  3 Hope Glenn                FR TCU                       7.56   7.556
  4 Samiyah Samuels           SO Houston                   7.56   7.560
  5 Haisha Bisiolu            JR Cincinnati                7.57  
  6 Justice Henderson         SO Houston                   7.58  
  7 Kellsa Mbah               SR Cincinnati                7.62  
  8 Virginia Kerley           FR Texas A&M                 7.63  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 23.14  2017        Danyel White, Texas A&M                     
    Facility: F 22.42  3/11/2017   Ariana Washington, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danyel White              SO Texas A&M                23.28   8 
  2 Hannah Jackson            SO Rice                     23.59   8 
  3 Brenessa Thompson         JR Texas A&M                23.66   7 
  4 Virginia Kerley           FR Texas A&M                23.79   5 
  5 Brianne Bethel            SO Houston                  23.80   8 
  6 Diamond Spaulding         JR Texas A&M                23.83   8 
  7 Tiona Lattimore           SO Cincinnati               23.85   7 
  8 Bryana Robinson           SR Cincinnati               23.93   6 
  9 Amber Ivy                 SO Texas A&M                23.95   6 
 10 Haisha Bisiolu            JR Cincinnati               24.16   7 
 11 Ariele Adams              FR Houston                  24.28   4 
 12 Brianna Hayden            SO Georgia Tech             24.33   5 
 13 Natassha McDonald         SO South Plains             24.42   4 
 14 Essance Sample            FR Houston                  24.49   5 
 15 Sierra Smith              SO Houston                  24.56   7 
 16 Domonique Hall            SR Georgia Tech             25.00   4 
 17 Denise Woode              SO Georgia Tech             25.05   2 
 18 De'Stini Henderson        JR UTSA                     25.08   6 
 19 Tyra Gittens              FR Texas A&M                25.09   3 
 20 Erica Cormier-Jordan      FR UT-Arlington             25.11   2 
 21 Angelica Henderson        SR Georgia Tech             25.26   5 
 22 Omotayo Abolaji           SO South Plains             25.28   3 
 23 Deanna Gesicki            JR Cincinnati               25.37   2 
 24 Olivia Esemena            SO UTSA                     25.37   4 
 25 Kennedy Smith             FR Texas A&M                25.57   2 
 26 Shannon Innis             SR Georgia Tech             25.69   1 
 27 Patrice Moody             FR South Plains             25.71   3 
 28 Tyriete Dixon             JR UT-Arlington             25.90   1 
 -- Chinyere Njoku            JR Texas A&M                  DNF   6 
 -- Pharist O'Neal            FR Georgia Tech                DQ   3 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash OD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phyllis Francis              NIKE                     36.85  
  2 Shamier Little               adidas                   36.98  
  3 Candyce McGrone              Elite Perfor             39.82  
  4 Brandi Cross                 Elite Perfor             41.96  
  5 Emily Newman                 Elite Perfor             44.28  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash OD
===================================================================
    Facility: F 50.79  3/12/2011   Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quanera Hayes                NIKE                     52.28   3 
  2 Jessica Beard                adidas                   52.66   3 
  3 Kanika Beckles               Unattached               54.08   2 
  4 Lanece Clarke                DTSP-Houston             54.16   2 
  5 kineke alexander             Empire                   54.76   3 
  6 Kelli Hardnett               DTSP Houston             55.14   1 
  7 Olivia Ekpone                Unattached               57.25   2 
  8 Brandi Cross                 Elite Perfor             58.93   1 
  9 Emily Newman                 Elite Perfor           1:03.21   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 52.32  2015        Kamaria Brown, Texas A&M                    
    Facility: F 50.79  3/12/2011   Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryana Robinson           SR Cincinnati               53.08   6 
  2 Tiona Lattimore           SO Cincinnati               54.24   6 
  3 Jarra Owens               JR Texas A&M                55.60   5 
  4 Jennifer Arinze           SR UTSA                     56.39   6 
  5 Agnes Abrocquah           SO South Plains             56.79   2 
  6 Taylor Davis              SR UT-Arlington             56.96   3 
  7 Denise Woode              SO Georgia Tech             57.03   3 
  8 Darionne Gibson           SO UTSA                     57.04   4 
  9 Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherfor  SO Houston                  57.22   4 
 10 Brianna McClure           JR UT-Arlington             57.34   2 
 11 Ashley Hughes             SO South Plains             57.39   1 
 12 Deanna Gesicki            JR Cincinnati               57.50   4 
 13 Kennedy Crawford          FR TCU                      57.53   5 
 14 Jean Jenkins              FR Texas A&M                57.59   3 
 15 Angelica Henderson        SR Georgia Tech             57.62   4 
 16 Shannon Innis             SR Georgia Tech             57.80   2 
 17 Domonique Hall            SR Georgia Tech             58.21   5 
 18 Nikesha Keith             SO Houston                  58.37   4 
 19 Christy Gilbert           JR UTSA                     58.41   1 
 20 Rachel Grossman           SR UTSA                     59.83   1 
 21 Anamarija Petters         JR UT-Arlington           1:00.88   1 
 22 Frelicia Tucker           FR Rice                   1:01.84   1 
 23 Acacia Watson             FR South Plains           1:17.30   3 
 -- Kayla Heard               JR TCU                        DNF   6 
 -- Haisha Bisiolu            JR Cincinnati                  DQ   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:05.33  2012        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                 
    Facility: F 2:01.09  3/11/2017   Raeven Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Astrid Rosvall            SO UT-Arlington           2:12.18   3 
  2 Haley Anderson            JR Georgia Tech           2:13.51   3 
  3 Nadia Pakes               JR Texas A&M              2:14.21   3 
  4 Alexis Anton              SR Cincinnati             2:14.40   2 
  5 Ebony White               SR Houston                2:14.59   2 
  6 Margaret Hoffmann         SO Texas A&M              2:15.67   2 
  7 Renee Payne               FR TCU                    2:15.74   3 
  8 Hannah Bablak             SO Rice                   2:16.54   2 
  9 Jianni McDole             FR Texas A&M              2:17.17   2 
 10 Glorilisha Carter         JR Texas A&M              2:18.15   3 
 11 Madeleine Rowe            FR UT-Arlington           2:18.66   3 
 12 Lynette Amaram            SO UTSA                   2:19.26   3 
 13 Colleen Gilbert           JR UTSA                   2:19.76   2 
 14 Kendria Edouard           FR Georgia Tech           2:19.95   2 
 15 Stephanie Sauceda         SO UTSA                   2:20.69   1 
 16 Brandi Ransom             JR Rice                   2:21.09   1 
 17 Michala Janssen           FR Texas A&M              2:22.13   1 
 18 Nicole Mitchell           SO Rice                   2:23.78   1 
 19 Jayela Slack              SO UTSA                   2:24.01   1 
 20 Rian Rodriquez            SO UTSA                   2:29.00   1 
 21 Dasia Rolfe               SR UT-Arlington           2:29.32   3 
 -- Lindsey Wheeler           JR Georgia Tech               DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:37.29  2012        Jordan Hasay, Oregon                      
    Facility: F 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicole Fegans             FR Georgia Tech           4:54.62   3 
  2 Amy Ruiz                  JR Georgia Tech           4:54.74   3 
  3 Hannah Campbell           JR Texas A&M              4:55.11   3 
  4 Meg Westerheide           JR Cincinnati             4:58.70   3 
  5 Valarie Bradley           JR Texas A&M              5:00.06   3 
  6 Hana Herndon              FR Georgia Tech           5:00.88   3 
  7 Rachel Bernardo           FR Texas A&M              5:01.91   2 
  8 Jennifer Dunlap           JR Houston                5:02.22   3 
  9 Sam Mikula                FR Cincinnati             5:03.26   2 
 10 Hailey Gollnick           SR Georgia Tech           5:03.27   3 
 11 Mary Clare Neal           FR Rice                   5:05.64   2 
 12 Seselia Dala              SO South Plains           5:07.26   2 
 13 Olivia Arriaza            SO Texas A&M              5:10.15   2 
 14 Jahnavi Schneider         JR Houston                5:10.95   2 
 15 Kelsey Persyn             SR Texas A&M              5:11.46   1 
 16 Madison Dunlap            SR Cincinnati             5:11.52   2 
 17 Emily McCollum            FR Texas A&M              5:12.34   1 
 18 Charlette Janicek         SO UTSA                   5:13.76   1 
 19 Kylie Purifoy             FR Texas A&M              5:14.09   1 
 20 Claudia Santos            JR Houston                5:16.99   1 
 21 Devin Norton              SR Texas A&M              5:17.75   1 
 22 Sarah Glover              FR Rice                   5:19.65   1 
 23 Anna Figueroa             JR Rice                   5:23.04   1 
 24 Amelia McElhinney         JR Texas A&M              5:24.30   2 
 25 Nikki Keys                SO Texas A&M              5:27.53   2 
 26 Audrey Spitz              SO Texas A&M              5:29.52   1 
 27 Sarah Estrada             SO UTSA                   5:33.19   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:12.54  2010        Nicole Blood, Oregon                      
    Facility: F 8:42.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khayla Patel              SO Rice                   9:47.18   2 
  2 Elsa Racasan              JR Rice                   9:49.27   2 
  3 Evelyn Mandel             FR TCU                    9:50.01   2 
  4 Mary Prouty               JR Georgia Tech           9:53.24   2 
  5 Hannah Markel             FR Cincinnati             9:55.22   2 
  6 Ashton Hutcherson         SO Texas A&M              9:56.00   2 
  7 Lauryn Barrientos         SO Texas A&M             10:00.81   2 
  8 Karis Jochen              SR Texas A&M             10:07.97   2 
  9 Meredith Sorensen         JR Houston               10:16.63   2 
 10 Ellen Flood               SO Georgia Tech          10:17.18   2 
 11 Courtney Naser            SR Georgia Tech          10:17.87   2 
 12 Elizabeth Baker           JR TCU                   10:23.50   1 
 13 Erin Barth                JR TCU                   10:25.65   1 
 14 Leslie Romero             SO South Plains          10:27.83   1 
 15 Yulisa Abundis            JR UTSA                  10:28.29   1 
 16 Shelby McNeel             JR Texas A&M             10:28.43   1 
 17 Lizette Chapa             JR Texas A&M             10:29.38   1 
 18 Kelly Fairchild           SO TCU                   10:33.32   1 
 19 Kristen Powell            JR Houston               10:57.59   1 
 20 Mackenzie Illari          SR Houston               10:59.61   1 
 21 Nikita Prasad             JR Houston               11:18.44   1 
 22 Caitlyn Mercer            SO South Plains          11:42.08   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 16:13.71  2014        Grace Fletcher, Texas A&M                
    Facility: F 15:19.14  3/10/2017   Karissa Schweizer, Missouri              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddie Brown              SR Houston               16:53.99  
  2 Ashley Driscoll           SO Texas A&M             16:56.96  
  3 Tori Shelton              SR UT-Arlington          17:05.16  
  4 Kelsie Warren             SO Texas A&M             17:20.45  
  5 Lourdes Vivas de Lorenzi  FR Rice                  17:22.08  
  6 Olivia Arriaza            SO Texas A&M             17:28.83  
  7 Devin Norton              SR Texas A&M             17:35.59  
  8 Kelsey Persyn             SR Texas A&M             17:52.63  
  9 Maria Gonzales            SR Houston               18:03.05  
 10 Maddie Vondra             FR Texas A&M             18:07.66  
 11 Rachel Peterson           JR Rice                  18:23.99  
 12 Emely Morgado             SR Houston               18:27.44  
 13 Kaitlin Tanner            JR Texas A&M             18:45.32  
 14 Olivia Flores             FR UTSA                  18:53.13  
 15 Gabby Gonzales            FR UTSA                  18:55.64  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M  8.08  2014        Jasmin Stowers, LSU                         
    Facility: F  7.87  3/11/2017   Sasha Wallace, Oregon                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeanine Williams          JR Georgia Tech              8.35Q  3 
  2 Raven Stewart             SR Georgia Tech              8.42Q  1 
  3 Taryn Milton              SO Texas A&M                 8.48Q  2 
  4 Naomi Taylor              FR Houston                   8.49q  2 
  5 Brittney Trought          JR TCU                       8.66q  2 
  6 Victoria Rausch           JR UTSA                      8.67q  3  8.662
  7 Angelica Lightfoot        SO Cincinnati                8.67q  1  8.663
  8 Chinyere Njoku            JR Texas A&M                 8.67q  3  8.668
  9 Zharia Moore              SO Texas A&M                 8.75   1 
 10 Yasmin Brooks             FR TCU                       8.79   1 
 11 Juliana Puopolo           JR Cincinnati                8.91   2 
 12 Kelsey Roy                SR Houston                   8.92   3  8.912
 13 Gabrielle McDonald        FR Texas A&M                 8.92   2  8.915
 14 Marinice Bauman           SR Georgia Tech              8.93   2 
 15 Jamiah Jackson            FR UTSA                      8.99   3 
 16 Kennedy Smith             FR Texas A&M                 9.10   3 
 17 Akuira Young              SR Rice                      9.28   3 
 18 Tameyah Carroll           JR UTSA                      9.38   2 
 19 Patrice Moody             FR South Plains              9.73   1 
 20 Frelicia Tucker           FR Rice                     10.48   2 
 -- Janiel Moore              FR South Plains                FS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.08  2014        Jasmin Stowers, LSU                         
    Facility: F  7.87  3/11/2017   Sasha Wallace, Oregon                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeanine Williams          JR Georgia Tech              8.25  
  2 Raven Stewart             SR Georgia Tech              8.30  
  3 Taryn Milton              SO Texas A&M                 8.50  
  4 Brittney Trought          JR TCU                       8.54  
  5 Naomi Taylor              FR Houston                   8.56  
  6 Chinyere Njoku            JR Texas A&M                 8.65  
  7 Victoria Rausch           JR UTSA                      8.66  
  8 Angelica Lightfoot        SO Cincinnati                8.70  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:33.54  2017        Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         J Reed, B Desrosiers, D White, K Baird            
    Facility: F 3:27.03  3/11/2017   USC, USC                                  
                         Pettigrew, Luel, Hill, Ellis                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           3:41.52   3 
     1) Julia Madubuike FR              2) Jarra Owens JR                 
     3) Jean Jenkins FR                 4) Jaevin Reed SO                 
  2 Houston                                             3:46.05   3 
     1) Brianne Bethel SO               2) Sierra Smith SO                
     3) Ariele Adams FR                 4) Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherford SO   
  3 Texas A&M  'B'                                      3:46.67   2 
     1) Lauren Lawless SR               2) Brittany Parker SO             
     3) Gabrielle McDonald FR           4) Kadecia Baird SR               
  4 UTSA                                                3:50.68   3 
     1) Darionne Gibson SO              2) Jennifer Arinze SR             
     3) Jamiah Jackson FR               4) Christy Gilbert JR             
  5 UT-Arlington                                        3:51.51   2 
     1) Erica Cormier-Jordan FR         2) Brianna McClure JR             
     3) Tatiyana Terrell FR             4) Taylor Davis SR                
  6 Georgia Tech  'B'                                   3:53.59   1 
     1) Shannon Innis SR                2) Denise Woode SO                
     3) Kendria Edouard FR              4) Haley Anderson JR              
  7 Rice                                                3:56.07   2 
     1) Akuira Young SR                 2) Hannah Jackson SO              
     3) Camille Little SO               4) Zinedine Russell SO            
  8 South Plains  'B'                                   3:57.31   1 
     1) Omotayo Abolaji SO              2) Jannia Price SO                
     3) Breah Powell FR                 4)                                
  9 Texas A&M  'C'                                      4:01.64   1 
     1) Tyra Gittens FR                 2) Margaret Hoffmann SO           
     3) Lajarvia Brown SO               4) Emily McCollum FR              
 10 UTSA  'B'                                           4:04.86   1 
     1) Rachel Grossman SR              2) Stephanie Sauceda SO           
     3) Colleen Gilbert JR              4) Briana Washington FR           
 -- TCU                                                     DNF   3 
     1) Kennedy Crawford FR             2) Yasmin Brooks FR               
     3) Renee Payne FR                  4) Hope Glenn FR                  
 -- Georgia Tech                                             DQ   2 
     1) Domonique Hall SR               2) Marinice Bauman SR             
     3) Angelica Henderson SR           4) Brianna Hayden SO              
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:56.31  2012        Oregon, Oregon                           
                          A Kesselring, C Okodogbe, B Friday, J Hasay       
    Facility: F 10:50.98  3/13/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                     
                          Wright, Jones, Price, Bowman                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgia Tech                                       11:35.76  
     1) Amy Ruiz JR                     2) Denise Woode SO                
     3) Haley Anderson JR               4) Nicole Fegans FR               
  2 Cincinnati                                         11:41.09  
     1) Sam Mikula FR                   2) Tiona Lattimore SO             
     3) Alexis Anton SR                 4) Meg Westerheide JR             
  3 Rice                                               11:49.66  
     1) Elsa Racasan JR                 2) Akuira Young SR                
     3) Hannah Bablak SO                4) Khayla Patel SO                
  4 Texas A&M                                          11:51.83  
     1) Hannah Campbell JR              2) Gabrielle McDonald FR          
     3) Nadia Pakes JR                  4) Valarie Bradley JR             
  5 Houston                                            11:53.14  
     1) Jennifer Dunlap JR              2) Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherford SO   
     3) Ebony White SR                  4) Jahnavi Schneider JR           
  6 South Plains                                       12:22.10  
     1) Leslie Romero SO                2) Natassha McDonald SO           
     3) Janiel Moore FR                 4) Seselia Dala SO                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1.81m  2009        Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
    Facility: F 1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loretta Blaut             JR Cincinnati               1.84mM   6-00.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jelena Rowe               FR South Plains             1.84mM   6-00.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tyra Gittens              FR Texas A&M                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alexus Henry              JR UT-Arlington             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kirby Matocha             SO Texas A&M                1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hawa Wague                FR Houston                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Angelica Lightfoot        SO Cincinnati               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Lajarvia Brown            SO Texas A&M                   NH            
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Madeline Hammond          FR Georgia Tech                NH            
     1.52 1.57 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 4.35m  2011        Shade Weygandt, Texas Tech                  
    Facility: F 4.65m  1/16/2016   Demi Payne, unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Catherine          JR Cincinnati               4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.12 4.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sara Kathryn Stevens      SR Texas A&M                4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Stephanie Bess            JR TCU                      3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Augusta Thomason          SR Texas A&M                3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Rachel Coghill            FR Cincinnati               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Allie Plybon              FR Cincinnati               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Madison Pecot             SR UT-Arlington             3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kylie Swiekatowski        SO Rice                     3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Ayane Rosano              SR Rice                     3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sarah Howe                FR Houston                  3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Hannah Searby             FR Texas A&M                3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Dana Pollack              FR Houston                  3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Olivia Winterkamp         FR Houston                  3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 14 Kodee Scott               FR South Plains             3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Myrah Geter               FR South Plains                NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 -- Jaylon Wesley             SR Rice                        NH            
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Kendahl Shue              SO TCU                         NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 6.60m  2010        Shara Proctor, Florida                      
    Facility: F 6.90m  3/10/2017   Sha'Keela Saunders, Kentucky                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lajarvia Brown            SO Texas A&M                6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  FOUL  5.93m  FOUL  FOUL  5.79m
  2 Samiyah Samuels           SO Houston                  6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.15m  6.08m  5.87m  5.98m  5.90m  FOUL
  3 Taryn Milton              SO Texas A&M                5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.71m  FOUL  5.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ruth Usoro                FR South Plains             5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.30m  5.63m  5.72m  5.67m  5.68m  5.53m
  5 Irati Mitxelena           SO Cincinnati               5.69m   18-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.52m  5.59m  5.69m  PASS
  6 Chyna Ries                JR TCU                      5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.60m  5.54m  FOUL  5.68m  5.65m  5.67m
  7 Juleen Lewis              SO UT-Arlington             5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.49m  5.55m  5.49m  5.41m  5.43m  5.36m
  8 Ciynamon Stevenson        SO Texas A&M                5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  FOUL  5.39m  FOUL  FOUL  5.48m
  9 Chineme Obikudu           SR UT-Arlington             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.30m  5.42m
 10 Cha'Kaylin Gilbert        SO South Plains             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  5.27m  5.43m            
 11 Briona Oliver             SR TCU                      5.45m   17-10.75 
      FOUL  5.45m  5.42m            
 12 Chante Matthews           FR UT-Arlington             5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.36m  5.33m  5.44m            
 13 Dasia Smith               JR Georgia Tech             5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.37m            
 14 Angelica Lightfoot        SO Cincinnati               5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.33m  5.36m  FOUL            
 15 Briana Washington         FR UTSA                     5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  5.30m  5.29m            
 16 Camille Little            SO Rice                     5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  5.18m            
 17 Ariel Watson              FR UTSA                     5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.16m  5.32m            
 18 Imunique Billingsley      FR UT-Arlington             5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  5.17m  FOUL            
 19 Zharia Moore              SO Texas A&M                5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  FOUL  5.22m            
 20 Justice Henderson         SO Houston                  5.06m   16-07.25 
      FOUL  5.06m  FOUL            
 21 Danielle Spence           FR UTSA                     4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.96m            
 22 Tameyah Carroll           JR UTSA                     4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  4.89m  4.90m            
 -- Michelle Fokam            SO Rice                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kellsa Mbah               SR Cincinnati                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 13.13m  2011        Colleen Felix, Georgia                     
    Facility: F 14.11m  3/11/2017   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Irati Mitxelena           SO Cincinnati              12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.33m  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL  12.48m  12.39m
  2 Ciynamon Stevenson        SO Texas A&M               12.40m   40-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.40m  12.17m  FOUL  12.23m
  3 Chineme Obikudu           SR UT-Arlington            11.92m   39-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.92m  11.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Paige Lawrence            JR Houston                 11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  FOUL  FOUL  11.63m  11.64m  FOUL
  5 Ruth Usoro                FR South Plains            11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.99m  FOUL  11.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Juleen Lewis              SO UT-Arlington            11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  11.68m  11.69m  11.50m  FOUL  11.47m
  7 Chante Matthews           FR UT-Arlington            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.20m  11.56m  FOUL  11.61m  11.36m  11.30m
  8 Cha'Kaylin Gilbert        SO South Plains            11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.68m  10.75m  11.34m  10.96m
  9 Dasia Smith               JR Georgia Tech            10.81m   35-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.55m  FOUL  10.81m  FOUL
 10 Elif Yurtsever            SO Texas A&M               10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.42m            
 -- Michelle Fokam            SO Rice                      FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Danielle Spence           FR UTSA                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 18.19m  2010        Mariam Kevkhishvil, Florida                
    Facility: F 19.56m  3/10/2017   Raven Saunders, Mississippi                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annette Echikunwoke       SR Cincinnati              15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.37m  14.83m  15.33m  FOUL  15.22m  15.95m
  2 Ashley Williams           SR Cincinnati              15.16m   49-09.00 
      FOUL  15.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.09m
  3 Celine Markert            JR Texas A&M               14.81m   48-07.25 
      FOUL  14.79m  14.39m  14.32m  FOUL  14.81m
  4 Nora Monie                JR Houston                 14.63m   48-00.00 
      13.86m  14.61m  14.63m  14.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 N'Dia Warren-Jacques      SR UTSA                    14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.53m  14.36m  FOUL  13.88m  14.05m  13.59m
  6 Leilyn Miles              FR TCU                     14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Priscilla Adejokun        FR Houston                 14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  14.02m  13.98m  14.02m
  8 Maia Campbell             SO UTSA                    13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.71m  FOUL  13.80m  12.95m  FOUL  13.20m
  9 Lacee Barnes              FR UTSA                    13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  13.47m  13.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Shaina Burns              SR Texas A&M               12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.50m  12.89m  FOUL            
 11 Chloe Lewis               SR UT-Arlington            12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  12.73m  12.73m            
 12 Dheryl Batts              JR Rice                    11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.01m  11.54m            
 13 Cynthia Gonzales          SO UTSA                    11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.16m  11.45m  11.02m            
 14 Anna Larsson              SO Houston                  9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  FOUL  8.58m            
 14 Cassie Leal               JR Houston                  9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.88m  9.31m  8.41m            
 -- Mikaila Martin            JR Houston                   FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Brenttany Birdow          SO UTSA                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 22.66m  2014        Brea Garrett, Texas A&M                    
    Facility: F 22.69m  3/11/2011   Felisha Johnson, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annette Echikunwoke       SR Cincinnati              22.27m   73-00.75 
      FOUL  19.71m  22.16m  22.27m  FOUL  20.52m
  2 Alison Ondrusek           SR Texas A&M               20.28m   66-06.50 
      19.23m  FOUL  19.28m  FOUL  19.56m  20.28m
  3 Carissa van Beek          SR Texas A&M               18.43m   60-05.75 
      18.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.03m  FOUL
  4 Mikaila Martin            JR Houston                 17.12m   56-02.00 
      15.55m  15.41m  16.33m  16.01m  17.12m  16.01m
  5 Maia Campbell             SO UTSA                    15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.36m  15.46m  15.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Chloe Lewis               SR UT-Arlington            15.08m   49-05.75 
      15.07m  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  14.82m  FOUL
  7 Faith Olszak              JR UTSA                    15.02m   49-03.50 
      FOUL  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 N'Dia Warren-Jacques      SR UTSA                    14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.88m  FOUL
  9 Celine Markert            JR Texas A&M               14.36m   47-01.50 
      FOUL  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dheryl Batts              JR Rice                    13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  13.78m  13.98m            
 11 Dallas O'Connell          JR UTSA                    12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  11.73m  12.22m            
 12 Cynthia Gonzales          SO UTSA                    12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Brenttany Birdow          SO UTSA                    12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  12.14m  FOUL            
 -- Ashley Williams           SR Cincinnati                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marinice Bauman           SR Georgia Tech           2:24.46     764
  2 Naomi Urbano              JR Cincinnati             2:25.96     744
  3 Shaina Burns              SR Texas A&M              2:26.71     735
  4 Gabby Torres              JR UTSA                   2:29.96     693
  5 Zinedine Russell          SO Rice                   2:35.49     626
  6 Chase Whiting             SO UTSA                   2:39.26     581
  7 Imunique Billingsley      FR UT-Arlington           2:40.00     573
  8 Bailey O'Connor           FR South Plains           2:45.82     508
  9 Bosibori Mosongo          SO South Plains           3:01.87     348
 -- Alexus Henry              JR UT-Arlington               DNF  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marinice Bauman           SR Georgia Tech              8.80   3    952
  2 Shaina Burns              SR Texas A&M                 8.95   3    920
  3 Alexus Henry              JR UT-Arlington              8.99   1    912
  4 Gabby Torres              JR UTSA                      9.03   3    904
  5 Chase Whiting             SO UTSA                      9.16   1    877
  6 Naomi Urbano              JR Cincinnati                9.25   1    858
  7 Zinedine Russell          SO Rice                      9.25   2    858
  8 Imunique Billingsley      FR UT-Arlington              9.75   2    759
  9 Bosibori Mosongo          SO South Plains             10.13   2    688
 10 Bailey O'Connor           FR South Plains             10.23   3    670
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexus Henry              JR UT-Arlington             1.86m    6-01.25   1054
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Shaina Burns              SR Texas A&M                1.74m    5-08.50    903
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gabby Torres              JR UTSA                     1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Naomi Urbano              JR Cincinnati               1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Zinedine Russell          SO Rice                     1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Chase Whiting             SO UTSA                     1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bosibori Mosongo          SO South Plains             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  8 Marinice Bauman           SR Georgia Tech             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Bailey O'Connor           FR South Plains             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.32 1.35 1.38 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Imunique Billingsley      FR UT-Arlington                NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Naomi Urbano              JR Cincinnati               5.65m   18-06.50    744
      5.39m  5.60m  5.65m            
  2 Gabby Torres              JR UTSA                     5.47m   17-11.50    691
      5.38m  5.46m  5.47m            
  3 Alexus Henry              JR UT-Arlington             5.43m   17-09.75    680
      5.43m  5.09m  5.16m            
  4 Imunique Billingsley      FR UT-Arlington             5.40m   17-08.75    671
      5.09m  5.40m  5.36m            
  5 Shaina Burns              SR Texas A&M                5.33m   17-06.00    651
      FOUL  5.33m  5.28m            
  6 Marinice Bauman           SR Georgia Tech             5.31m   17-05.25    645
      5.20m  5.08m  5.31m            
  7 Chase Whiting             SO UTSA                     5.15m   16-10.75    601
      4.79m  5.05m  5.15m            
  8 Bosibori Mosongo          SO South Plains             5.02m   16-05.75    565
      4.90m  5.02m  4.74m            
  9 Zinedine Russell          SO Rice                     5.00m   16-05.00    559
      5.00m  4.79m  4.83m            
 10 Bailey O'Connor           FR South Plains             4.39m   14-05.00    401
      4.38m  4.23m  4.39m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaina Burns              SR Texas A&M               14.05m   46-01.25    797
      12.71m  14.05m  13.36m            
  2 Naomi Urbano              JR Cincinnati              11.33m   37-02.25    617
      11.17m  11.33m  11.04m            
  3 Zinedine Russell          SO Rice                    11.13m   36-06.25    604
      10.58m  FOUL  11.13m            
  4 Alexus Henry              JR UT-Arlington            11.12m   36-05.75    603
      FOUL  FOUL  11.12m            
  5 Gabby Torres              JR UTSA                    10.11m   33-02.00    537
      9.50m  10.11m  9.95m            
  6 Bosibori Mosongo          SO South Plains             9.71m   31-10.25    510
      9.11m  9.71m  9.59m            
  7 Imunique Billingsley      FR UT-Arlington             9.25m   30-04.25    480
      8.66m  9.12m  9.25m            
  8 Chase Whiting             SO UTSA                     8.81m   28-11.00    452
      8.52m  7.77m  8.81m            
  9 Marinice Bauman           SR Georgia Tech             7.74m   25-04.75    383
      7.74m  7.24m  7.10m            
 10 Bailey O'Connor           FR South Plains             6.21m   20-04.50    285
      FOUL  FOUL  6.21m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        Meet: M  4555  2012        Brianne Theisen, Oregon                     
    Facility: F  4682  3/11/2017   Kendell Williams, Georgia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaina Burns              SR Texas A&M                 4006  
  2 Naomi Urbano              JR Cincinnati                3830  
  3 Gabby Torres              JR UTSA                      3692  
  4 Zinedine Russell          SO Rice                      3336  
  5 Marinice Bauman           SR Georgia Tech              3332  
  6 Alexus Henry              JR UT-Arlington              3249  
  7 Chase Whiting             SO UTSA                      3132  
  8 Bosibori Mosongo          SO South Plains              2732  
  9 Imunique Billingsley      FR UT-Arlington              2483  
 10 Bailey O'Connor           FR South Plains              2324  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M  6.55  2011        Rakieem Salaam, Oklahoma                    
    Facility: F  6.45  3/11/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emeilo Ferguson           SR TCU                       6.77Q  2 
  2 Austin Edwards            FR Cincinnati                6.81Q  1 
  3 Nicholas Alexander        FR Houston                   6.85Q  4 
  4 Andre Edwards             FR South Plains              6.93Q  3  6.927
  5 John Lewis III            JR Houston                   6.88q  4 
  6 Mykel Chambers            JR Cincinnati                6.93q  3  6.930
  7 Deontre Haynes            JR UT-Arlington              6.94q  4  6.933
  8 Cameron Prejean           JR Houston                   6.94q  3  6.938
  9 Lebogang Maloka           SO TCU                       6.94   2  6.939
 10 Tyson Spears              SO Georgia Tech              6.95   2 
 11 Keion Sutton              FR South Plains              6.96   1 
 12 Brett Winnegan            SO UTSA                      6.99   2 
 13 Dekan Ekpo                SR TCU                       7.00   1 
 14 Kaleb Campbell            FR UTSA                      7.01   2 
 15 Jahkwan Blackley          FR UTSA                      7.03   4 
 16 Seth Page                 SO Texas A&M                 7.04   2  7.034
 17 Jaren Colbert             FR UTSA                      7.04   4  7.040
 18 Jace Comick               SO Texas A&M                 7.05   1  7.044
 19 Darrion Flowers           JR TCU                       7.05   1  7.046
 20 Deondre Wiltshire         JR UT-Arlington              7.17   2 
 21 Maurice Simpson           JR Georgia Tech              7.21   1  7.203
 22 Jayden Bunting            FR UTSA                      7.21   1  7.208
 23 Jordan Atkinson           SO South Plains              7.23   3 
 24 Markim Felix              FR South Plains              7.24   4 
 25 Devin Broussard           FR South Plains              7.34   2 
 26 Mario Burke               JR Houston                   7.77   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.55  2011        Rakieem Salaam, Oklahoma                    
    Facility: F  6.45  3/11/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emeilo Ferguson           SR TCU                       6.70  
  2 Austin Edwards            FR Cincinnati                6.81  
  3 Nicholas Alexander        FR Houston                   6.84  
  4 John Lewis III            JR Houston                   6.85  
  5 Cameron Prejean           JR Houston                   6.89   6.882
  6 Andre Edwards             FR South Plains              6.89   6.890
  7 Deontre Haynes            JR UT-Arlington              6.90  
  8 Mykel Chambers            JR Cincinnati                6.94  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash OD
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.45  3/11/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeff Demps                   API                       6.66  
  2 Chavaughn Walsh              Elite Perfor              6.71  
  3 Charles Jackson           SR US Express E              6.81  
  4 Antoine Adams                Elite Perfor              6.84  
  5 Drayton Rolle             SR D.T.S.P Hous              7.19  
 -- Courtney Williams            Elite Perfor                FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 20.57  2015        Shavez Hart, Texas A&M                      
    Facility: F 20.11  3/11/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elijah Hall               SR Houston                  20.51M  8 
  2 Jacarias Martin           JR Houston                  21.23   8 
  3 Darrion Flowers           JR TCU                      21.46   7 
  4 Desmond Jefferson         JR UTSA                     21.50   7 
  5 Jimmy Brooks              SR Cincinnati               21.55   5 
  6 Emeilo Ferguson           SR TCU                      21.61   8 
  7 Jace Comick               SO Texas A&M                21.61   7 
  8 Nicholas Alexander        FR Houston                  21.63   5 
  9 Byron Taylor              SR UTSA                     21.68   6 
 10 Junior Charles            SO South Plains             21.70   4 
 11 Deontre Haynes            JR UT-Arlington             21.76   5 
 12 Brandon Letts             FR South Plains             21.78   3 
 13 Jordan Atkinson           SO South Plains             21.80   7 
 14 Tyson Spears              SO Georgia Tech             21.82   6 
 15 Seth Page                 SO Texas A&M                21.98   6 
 16 Halen Witcher             SR Cincinnati               22.10   4 
 17 Jayden Bunting            FR UTSA                     22.28   1 
 18 Dekan Ekpo                SR TCU                      22.31   6 
 19 Kaleb Campbell            FR UTSA                     22.35   1 
 20 Jaren Colbert             FR UTSA                     22.35   2 
 21 Deondre Wiltshire         JR UT-Arlington             22.40   1 
 22 Tyler Guillory            SO Texas A&M                22.42   3 
 23 Maurice Simpson           JR Georgia Tech             22.47   4 
 24 Mason Weh                 SO South Plains             22.51   3 
 25 Devin Broussard           FR South Plains             22.53   1 
 26 Jared Taylor              SO UTSA                     23.26   2 
 -- Mykel Chambers            JR Cincinnati                  DQ   2 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash OD
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan landburg              Elite Perfor             33.97   2 
  2 Antoine Adams                Elite Perfor             34.34   2 
  3 Lacarl Hayes                 Elite Perfor             34.55   2 
  4 Josh Hill                    Elite Perfor             34.72   1 
  5 Jamil James                  Elite Perfor             34.90   1 
  6 Demetrius Pinder             Desoto Elite             34.90   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash OD
===================================================================
    Facility: F 44.85  3/11/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bralon Taplin                Unattached               44.88   2 
  2 Deon Lendore              SR PUMA                     45.85   1 
  3 Jordan landburg              Elite Perfor             47.91   2 
  4 Lacarl Hayes                 Elite Perfor             48.15   2 
  5 Jackson Davis                Unattached               48.57   1 
  6 Andre Colebrook              Bahamas                  48.59   1 
  7 Josh Hill                    Elite Perfor             48.82   2 
  8 Jamil James                  Elite Perfor             49.24   1 
 -- Johnny Geter III             Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 45.68  2015        Deon Lendore, Texas A&M                     
    Facility: F 44.85  3/11/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kahmari Montgomery        JR Houston                  46.28   8 
  2 Robert Grant              SR Texas A&M                46.44   8 
  3 Derrick Mokaleng          SO TCU                      46.73   8 
  4 Kyree Johnson             FR Texas A&M                47.21   6 
  5 Bryce Deadmon             SO Texas A&M                47.25   6 
  6 Kevin McClanahan          SR TCU                      47.56   7 
  7 Jimmy Brooks              SR Cincinnati               47.64   6 
  8 Devin Dixon               SO Texas A&M                47.74   5 
  9 Richard Rose              JR Texas A&M                47.78   7 
 10 Daniel Pietsch            JR Georgia Tech             47.87   5 
 11 Ben Jean                  SO Georgia Tech             48.03   7  48.021
 12 Emmanuel Ogwo             SO TCU                      48.03   8  48.026
 13 Jostyn Andrews            SO TCU                      48.04   7 
 14 Austin Warren             SO Texas A&M                48.40   4 
 15 Colby Zamzow              FR Texas A&M                48.41   4 
 16 Halen Witcher             SR Cincinnati               48.81   6 
 17 Rayan Holmes              SO South Plains             48.99   2 
 18 Ryan Mehl                 SR Texas A&M                49.01   2 
 19 Naaman Outing             FR Houston                  49.03   3 
 20 Montel Hood               SO South Plains             49.07   5 
 21 Thomas Alcorn             FR Houston                  49.24   1 
 22 Andrew Pirog              SO UTSA                     49.27   1 
 23 Daniel Ford               SO Houston                  49.29   1 
 24 Anthony Brooks            FR Georgia Tech             49.33   3 
 25 Myles Scott               SO South Plains             49.35   2 
 26 Jemiyah Franklin          FR Houston                  49.39   5 
 27 Garrett Moore             JR UT-Arlington             49.50   2 
 28 Tyler Hart                FR Texas A&M                49.59   3 
 29 Jaashir Morris            SR Cincinnati               49.92   3 
 30 Willari Watson            FR South Plains             50.08   3 
 31 Colton Torrance           SR Rice                     50.19   4 
 32 Christopher Rosales       SO UTSA                     50.49   1 
 33 Jonathan Boozer           SO UTSA                     51.47   1 
 34 Ricardo Ramos             SO UTSA                     51.67   2 
 -- Austin Crocker            FR UTSA                        DQ   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:47.14  2012        Joey Roberts, Texas A&M                   
    Facility: F 1:45.93  1/13/2016   Donavan Brazier, Texas A&M                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Avery Bartlett            JR Georgia Tech           1:49.64   3 
  2 Luca Chatham              JR UTSA                   1:50.72   3 
  3 Cameron Laverty           JR Houston                1:50.77   3 
  4 Efrain Hernandez          SR Texas A&M              1:51.01   3 
  5 JaQwae Ellison            JR Texas A&M              1:51.23   3 
  6 Blake Chiuminetta         JR Texas A&M              1:53.08   3 
  7 Andres Littig             SR Georgia Tech           1:53.11   3 
  8 Reagan Olguin             JR Rice                   1:53.81   3 
  9 Taylor Clayton            SR Texas A&M              1:54.60   2 
 10 Logan Baker               SO Cincinnati             1:54.79   2 
 11 David Torkington          FR Texas A&M              1:55.01   2 
 12 Aaron Hurd                JR Houston                1:55.03   2 
 13 Matthew Abrahams          FR Texas A&M              1:55.66   1 
 14 Victor Bocanegra          FR UT-Arlington           1:55.86   1 
 15 Dekaryea Freeman          SO South Plains           1:56.42   2 
 16 David Diaz                JR Rice                   1:56.76   2 
 17 Caleb Devereaux           FR UTSA                   1:56.87   2 
 18 Ian Gonzales              FR South Plains           1:57.19   1 
 19 Zack Kovar                FR UTSA                   1:57.68   2 
 20 Connor Butterfield        FR UT-Arlington           1:57.93   1 
 21 Gabriel Darosa            JR Georgia Tech           1:59.16   3 
 22 Ulises Cardoza            FR South Plains           1:59.73   1 
 23 Caleb Holl                SR Houston                2:00.14   1 
 24 Mike Otoo                 JR Rice                   2:01.96   1 
 25 Isaac Pearce              SO Houston                2:02.08   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run OD
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:45.93  1/16/2016   Donavan Brazier, Texas A&M                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenyon Butler                Unattached             1:50.58  
  2 Chris Bilbrew                Unattached             1:51.59  
  3 Yasunari Kusu                AMI Athlete            1:54.62  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:59.53  2013        Kennedy Kithuka, Texas Tech               
    Facility: F 3:55.02  2/28/2009   German Fernandez, Oklahoma State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frank Pittman             FR Georgia Tech           4:06.60   2 
  2 Matthew Murray            SO Rice                   4:07.24   2 
  3 Nahom Solomon             JR Georgia Tech           4:07.48   2 
  4 Alex Grady                SR Georgia Tech           4:09.46   2 
  5 Taylor Clayton            SR Texas A&M              4:09.59   2 
  6 Matthew Munns             SR Georgia Tech           4:10.58   2 
  7 Aaron Bienenfeld          SO Cincinnati             4:10.82   2 
  8 Andrew Kent               FR Georgia Tech           4:10.92   2 
  9 Christian Bowles          SO Georgia Tech           4:13.67   2 
 10 Johnathon Blaine          SO Texas A&M              4:14.54   1 
 11 Andrew Bosquez            FR South Plains           4:14.94   1 
 12 Matt Stump                FR Cincinnati             4:17.84   2 
 13 Blake Contreras           SR Houston                4:18.29   1 
 14 Nicholas Hamilton         SO Houston                4:18.66   1 
 15 Ryan Peck                 JR Georgia Tech           4:21.12   1 
 16 Felix Kosgei              SO South Plains           4:22.83   2 
 17 Matt Parmley              SR Houston                4:26.18   1 
 18 John Von Dohlen           JR UTSA                   4:26.35   1 
 19 Nicko Enochs              SO Texas A&M              4:30.30   1 
 20 Chandler Rathke           JR Texas A&M              4:32.57   1 
 21 Benjamin Ronoh            FR South Plains           4:34.51   1 
 22 Mason Riley               FR UTSA                   4:37.52   1 
 23 Leobardo Michel           SO South Plains           4:39.84   1 
 24 Skye Knight               SO UTSA                   4:40.14   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 7:55.23  2010        Dorian Ulrey, Arkansas                    
    Facility: F 7:48.94  3/14/2009   Galen Rupp, Oregon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Guerrero          SR UT-Arlington           8:20.73  
  2 Justin Domangue           SO UT-Arlington           8:25.39  
  3 Joel Duren                SR UT-Arlington           8:26.53  
  4 Alex Topini               FR Rice                   8:29.99  
  5 Cole Klashinsky           FR UT-Arlington           8:31.03  
  6 Dan Huben                 SR Cincinnati             8:32.46  
  7 Tanner Shaw               SR Georgia Tech           8:33.36  
  8 Hociel Landa              FR Rice                   8:36.83  
  9 Eliseo Rodriguez          FR UT-Arlington           8:51.19  
 10 Connor Meaux              SO Rice                   8:52.34  
 11 Filmon Beyene             FR South Plains           8:52.80  
 12 Asa Rice                  FR UT-Arlington           8:53.98  
 13 Brendon Hicks             JR TCU                    8:59.41  
 14 Patrick LaCour            JR TCU                    9:00.40  
 15 Raymond Gonzales          FR Texas A&M              9:04.70  
 16 Nicholas Fernandes        FR Houston                9:10.03  
 17 Erick Arambula            FR South Plains           9:41.97  
 -- Andrew Matson             SO Georgia Tech               DNF  
 -- Justin Barrett            SR Houston                    DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 13:52.87  2010        Jake Riley, Stanford                     
    Facility: F 13:26.01  3/11/2011   Leonard Korir, Iona                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandt Preston            JR Texas A&M             14:33.98  
  2 Jacob Perry               SR Texas A&M             14:43.07  
  3 Gerardo Reyna             JR Houston               14:54.49  
  4 Adolfo Carvalho           JR Rice                  14:56.13  
  5 Chris Wallace             SR Houston               14:56.40  
  6 Hociel Landa              FR Rice                  14:59.99  
  7 Zephyr Seagraves          FR Texas A&M             15:03.32  
  8 Sam Erickson              SR Texas A&M             15:05.28  
  9 Filmon Beyene             FR South Plains          15:08.64  
 10 Devin Fahey               FR Houston               15:15.78  
 11 Tyler Forde               SR UT-Arlington          15:18.87  
 12 Jesse Madrid              FR South Plains          15:18.92  
 13 John Von Dohlen           JR UTSA                  15:19.42  
 14 Steve Booker              JR Rice                  15:27.21  
 15 Imran Bell                JR Rice                  15:29.36  
 16 Benjamin Ronoh            FR South Plains          15:35.33  
 17 Hunter Hawkins            JR UTSA                  15:39.04  
 18 Martin Luevano            FR UTSA                  15:58.33  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M  7.78  2011        B. Brown / W. Davis II (12), Texas Tech / Te
    Facility: F  7.58  3/12/2011   Andrew Riley, llinois                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrick Prince            JR UTSA                      7.97Q  3 
  2 Andreas Ward              SR Georgia Tech              8.06Q  1 
  3 William Watson            SO South Plains              8.18Q  2 
  4 Mason Weh                 SO South Plains              7.98q  3 
  5 Tyler Guillory            SO Texas A&M                 8.08q  1 
  6 Justin Gerbrecht          SR UTSA                      8.24q  2 
  7 Victor Fincher            JR UT-Arlington              8.26q  2 
  8 Emeka Nwangwu             SR UT-Arlington              8.30q  2 
  9 Wesley Watkins            SO Georgia Tech              8.31   3 
 10 Kelvin Williams           SR Cincinnati                8.52   3 
 11 Isaiah McCall             FR Cincinnati                8.55   1 
 12 Devall Harris             FR UTSA                      8.65   1 
 13 Ricardo Ramos             SO UTSA                      8.70   2 
 14 Nicholas Lauria           FR Cincinnati                8.88   1 
 15 Jonathan Boozer           SO UTSA                      8.97   1 
 16 Emerson Schulz            SO Rice                      9.11   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.78  2011        B. Brown / W. Davis II (12), Texas Tech / Te
    Facility: F  7.58  3/12/2011   Andrew Riley, llinois                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 William Watson            SO South Plains              7.95  
  2 Mason Weh                 SO South Plains              7.97  
  3 Andreas Ward              SR Georgia Tech              7.99  
  4 Tyler Guillory            SO Texas A&M                 8.05  
  5 Emeka Nwangwu             SR UT-Arlington              8.07  
  6 Patrick Prince            JR UTSA                      8.09  
  7 Justin Gerbrecht          SR UTSA                      8.18  
  8 Victor Fincher            JR UT-Arlington              9.40  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:04.86  2010        Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         T Howell, B Miller, T Henry, D Pinder             
    Facility: F 3:02.80  3/11/2017   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         F. Kerley, Grant, Dixon, M. Kerley                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 TCU                                                 3:07.30   3 
     1) Emmanuel Ogwo SO                2) Jostyn Andrews SO              
     3) Kevin McClanahan SR             4) Derrick Mokaleng SO            
  2 Texas A&M                                           3:07.98   3 
     1) Elijah Morrow SR                2) Richard Rose JR                
     3) Devin Dixon SO                  4) Bryce Deadmon SO               
  3 Houston                                             3:10.11   3 
     1) Amere Lattin JR                 2) Elijah Hall SR                 
     3) Naaman Outing FR                4) Quivell Jordan FR              
  4 UT-Arlington                                        3:10.21   2 
     1) David Seastrunk JR              2) Brenden Wallace SO             
     3) D'Undre Mitchell JR             4) Erik Martinsson JR             
  5 Georgia Tech                                        3:10.66   2 
     1) Anthony Brooks FR               2) Lionel Jones JR                
     3) Daniel Pietsch JR               4) Ben Jean SO                    
  6 Texas A&M  'B'                                      3:12.99   2 
     1) Tyler Hart FR                   2) Austin Warren SO               
     3) Colby Zamzow FR                 4) Kyree Johnson FR               
  7 UTSA                                                3:13.04   2 
     1) Andrew Pirog SO                 2) Austin Crocker FR              
     3) Byron Taylor SR                 4) Desmond Jefferson JR           
  8 UTSA  'B'                                           3:21.66   1 
     1) Christopher Rosales SO          2) Luca Chatham JR                
     3) Caleb Devereaux FR              4) Zack Kovar FR                  
  9 UT-Arlington  'B'                                   3:22.24   1 
     1) Garrett Moore JR                2) Julien Deboskie JR             
     3) Victor Bocanegra FR             4) Deondre Wiltshire JR           
 10 Rice                                                3:24.33   2 
     1) Colton Torrance SR              2) Reagan Olguin JR               
     3) Emerson Schulz SO               4) David Diaz JR                  
 11 South Plains  'B'                                   3:27.18   1 
     1) Brandon Letts FR                2) Ian Gonzales FR                
     3) Keion Sutton FR                 4) Devin Broussard FR             
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:29.82  2010        Oregon, Oregon                            
                         M Fleet, C Barlow, E Greer, AJ Acosta             
    Facility: F 9:29.28  3/11/2011   BYU, BYU                                  
                         Weirich, Carter, Hedin, Batty                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgia Tech                                        9:46.76  
     1) Frank Pittman FR                2) Lionel Jones JR                
     3) Andres Littig SR                4) Nahom Solomon JR               
  2 Incarnate Word                                     10:03.57  
     1) Jorge Quintero SR               2) Jordan Cherin SO               
     3) Deion Hardy JR                  4) Garett Cortez JR               
  3 Texas A&M                                          10:05.16  
     1) Ian Cazares SR                  2) Blake Chiuminetta JR           
     3) David Torkington FR             4) Johnathon Blaine SO            
  4 South Plains                                       10:09.56  
     1) Andrew Bosquez FR               2) Montel Hood SO                 
     3) Dekaryea Freeman SO             4) Felix Kosgei SO                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 2.29m  2011        Erik Kynard, Kansas State                   
    Facility: F 2.33m  3/12/2011   Derek Drouin, Indiana                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ty Anderson               SR UTSA                     2.07m    6-09.50  Jump Off
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 James Willingham          SO South Plains             2.04m    6-08.25  Jump Off
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.09 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    X  XXX 
  3 Garrett Cragin            SR Texas A&M                2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Albert Kalala             FR Cincinnati               2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Joshua Canete             FR UT-Arlington             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Quillan Haughton          SO UTSA                     1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Davante Edwards           JR UTSA                     1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Bryson Deberry            FR South Plains             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Zach Marshall             FR South Plains             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Chandler Iturraga         FR UTSA                     1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 5.57m  2017        Adrian Valles, Cincinnati                   
    Facility: F 5.70m  3/10/2017   Chris Nilsen, South Dakota                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adrian Valles             SR Cincinnati               5.37m   17-07.25 
     4.17 4.37 4.57 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 5.47 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jacob Wooten              JR Texas A&M                5.37m   17-07.25 
     4.17 4.37 4.57 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 5.47 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Avery Jones               SO Texas A&M                4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.17 4.37 4.57 4.77 4.92 5.07 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nicholas Lauria           FR Cincinnati               4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.17 4.37 4.57 4.77 4.92 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Parker Wood               FR South Plains             4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.17 4.37 4.57 4.77 4.92 
       XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Colin Padalecki           SO Texas A&M                4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.17 4.37 4.57 4.77 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ben Percefull             FR Houston                  4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.17 4.37 4.57 4.77 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Kyle Real                 SO UTSA                     4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.17 4.37 4.57 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Christian Cannon          JR Rice                     4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.17 4.37 4.57 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Robert Platt              FR Houston                  4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.17 4.37 4.57 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Sebastian Russi           JR Houston                  4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.17 4.37 4.57 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 John Hames                FR South Plains             4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.17 4.37 4.57 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Fernando Martinez         FR TCU                      4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.17 4.37 4.57 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 14 Karney Linch              FR UTSA                     4.17m   13-08.25 
     4.17 4.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Dylan Gale                SR UT-Arlington             4.17m   13-08.25 
     4.17 4.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Audie Wyatt               SR Texas A&M                   NH            
     4.17 4.37 4.57 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Collin Rodriguez          SO South Plains                NH            
     4.17 
      XXX 
 -- Logan Freeman             FR Texas A&M                   NH            
     4.17 4.37 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Braden Moses              JR UT-Arlington                NH            
     4.17 
      XXX 
 -- Chad Gates                JR UTSA                        NH            
     4.17 4.37 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- John Rudd                 JR Rice                        NH            
     4.17 4.37 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 7.66m  2017        Laquan Nairn, South Plains                  
    Facility: F 8.14m  3/11/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Edwards            FR Cincinnati               7.62m   25-00.00 
      6.81m  7.14m  7.28m  7.27m  7.46m  7.62m
  2 Antwan Dickerson          SR Houston                  7.51m   24-07.75 
      7.23m  7.34m  7.20m  7.37m  7.42m  7.51m
  3 Jared Kerr                SO Houston                  7.27m   23-10.25 
      7.24m  FOUL  7.21m  7.17m  7.27m  7.21m
  4 Dameon Creary             FR UTSA                     7.27m   23-10.25 
      6.82m  6.96m  7.27m  6.95m  7.21m  7.09m
  5 William Solomon           SR Georgia Tech             7.13m   23-04.75 
      6.99m  5.04m  7.13m  6.91m  7.00m  6.70m
  6 Scotty Newton             SR TCU                      7.11m   23-04.00 
      7.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.00m  FOUL
  7 Brandon White             FR Cincinnati               7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.91m  FOUL  FOUL  7.02m  7.06m  FOUL
  8 Jahkwan Blackley          FR UTSA                     7.06m   23-02.00 
      FOUL  6.94m  FOUL  6.93m  7.06m  6.57m
  9 Danylo Molchanov          FR South Plains             6.75m   22-01.75 
      FOUL  6.56m  6.75m  6.54m  6.58m  PASS
 10 Andre Douglas             FR UTSA                     6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  FOUL  6.57m            
 11 D'Juan Martin             FR South Plains             6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Colton Torrance           SR Rice                     6.26m   20-06.50 
      FOUL  4.77m  6.26m            
 13 Emerson Schulz            SO Rice                     5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  5.17m  5.60m            
 -- Isaiah McBride            JR UT-Arlington                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 16.86m  2011        Will Claye, Florida                        
    Facility: F 17.32m  3/12/2011   Will Claye, Florida                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andre Douglas             FR UTSA                    15.18m   49-09.75 
      15.17m  15.18m  15.11m  14.68m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Jared Kerr                SO Houston                 14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.46m  14.94m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Danylo Molchanov          FR South Plains            14.81m   48-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.81m  FOUL  14.36m  14.74m
  4 Preston Smith             SR Georgia Tech            14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  14.42m  FOUL  14.22m  FOUL  14.54m
  5 Antwan Dickerson          SR Houston                 14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.12m  13.93m  14.12m  FOUL  14.32m  14.38m
  6 Jordan Johnson            SO Texas A&M               13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.94m  13.98m  PASS  PASS
  7 Greg Chikaeze             FR UTSA                    13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Patrick McCoy             JR Rice                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brandon White             FR Cincinnati                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Christian Cuellar         FR UT-Arlington              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 20.31m  2012        Kemal Mesic, Florida                       
    Facility: F 21.27m  3/10/2017   Mostafa Hassan, Colorado State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabriel Oladipo           FR Texas A&M               17.79m   58-04.50 
      16.96m  FOUL  17.11m  FOUL  17.79m  17.36m
  2 Isaiah Rogers             SO TCU                     17.37m   57-00.00 
      17.31m  FOUL  17.37m  FOUL  17.00m  17.29m
  3 Uche Ugwunze              SR Rice                    16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.69m  FOUL  FOUL  16.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Marcus Abraham            JR Cincinnati              16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.23m  FOUL  16.41m  16.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Derek Fenton              JR UTSA                    15.86m   52-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Aaron Deaton              FR Cincinnati              15.76m   51-08.50 
      14.76m  15.76m  14.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Guillermo Galvan          JR Houston                 15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.44m  FOUL  15.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sam Meece                 FR Cincinnati              15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.37m  15.62m  FOUL  14.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Micheal Zungia            SO UTSA                    15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.05m  15.26m  FOUL  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL
 10 Michael Yow               SO Rice                    15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  14.57m  14.87m            
 11 Markim Felix              FR South Plains            14.82m   48-07.50 
      FOUL  14.82m  FOUL            
 12 Steven Thomas             JR UTSA                    14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.23m  FOUL  14.42m            
 13 Travis Barnes             SO Houston                 14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.13m  14.25m  14.13m            
 14 Luke Barksdale            FR Houston                 10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.79m  10.49m  10.93m            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 22.37m  2009        Walter Henning, LSU                        
    Facility: F 22.88m  3/14/2009   Jason Lewis, Arizona State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Cook               SR Texas A&M               19.74m   64-09.25 
      18.46m  19.40m  19.74m  FOUL  19.05m  FOUL
  2 Isaiah Rogers             SO TCU                     19.45m   63-09.75 
      19.45m  FOUL  FOUL  18.72m  PASS  PASS
  3 Ryan Camp                 SO TCU                     19.25m   63-02.00 
      18.69m  19.25m  19.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Michael Yow               SO Rice                    18.89m   61-11.75 
      17.58m  18.89m  18.45m  FOUL  18.02m  FOUL
  5 Justin Sanchez            JR TCU                     18.45m   60-06.50 
      FOUL  17.59m  17.74m  FOUL  18.38m  18.45m
  6 Sam Meece                 FR Cincinnati              17.87m   58-07.50 
      17.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Vincent Perez             JR UTSA                    17.37m   57-00.00 
      16.17m  16.84m  16.69m  FOUL  16.82m  17.37m
  8 Uche Ugwunze              SR Rice                    17.21m   56-05.75 
      16.73m  16.64m  17.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Matt Garcia               SR Rice                    17.03m   55-10.50 
      16.15m  16.80m  17.03m  16.63m  16.40m  16.68m
 10 Fellan McGuigan           SO TCU                     16.32m   53-06.50 
      16.08m  16.32m  FOUL            
 11 Steven Thomas             JR UTSA                    16.20m   53-01.75 
      FOUL  16.20m  FOUL            
 12 Chris Province            SO Cincinnati              16.19m   53-01.50 
      16.19m  15.60m  15.89m            
 13 Marcus Abraham            JR Cincinnati              16.15m   53-00.00 
      16.15m  15.63m  FOUL            
 14 Derek Fenton              JR UTSA                    16.03m   52-07.25 
      FOUL  16.03m  FOUL            
 15 Jose Herrera              JR Houston                 15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.53m  15.85m  FOUL            
 16 Josh Brown                FR Texas A&M               15.73m   51-07.25 
      FOUL  14.37m  15.73m            
 17 Diamond Cardona           JR UT-Arlington            15.02m   49-03.50 
      15.02m  14.21m  FOUL            
 18 Corey Jennings            JR UTSA                    14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.86m  14.12m  14.31m            
 19 Curtis Dalton             SO Houston                 13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.36m  13.96m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Filip               SR Rice                      6.91   2    915
  2 Lindon Victor                Unattached                6.97   2    893
  3 Devon Williams               CVE                       7.03   2    872 7.023
  4 Alex Bloom                SR Cincinnati                7.03   1    872 7.026
  5 Nathan Hite               JR Texas A&M                 7.06   1    861
  6 Nathaniel Mechler         SO Houston                   7.13   2    837
  7 Adrian Riley              SR UTSA                      7.15   1    830
  8 Jorrdyn Dunn              FR UT-Arlington              7.20   1    813
  9 Asani Hylton              FR South Plains              7.21   2    809
 10 Patrick Johnson           SO South Plains              7.23   2    802
 11 Charlie Card-Childers     JR Rice                      7.34   1    765
 12 Landon Malouf             SO Texas A&M                 7.36   2    759
 13 Jonathan Witt             SO South Plains              7.37   1    755
 14 Jacob McDaniel            SO UTSA                      7.45   1    729
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott Filip               SR Rice                   2:43.66     833
  2 Alex Bloom                SR Cincinnati             2:46.50     803
  3 Asani Hylton              FR South Plains           2:50.65     759
  4 Patrick Johnson           SO South Plains           2:50.76     758
  5 Jorrdyn Dunn              FR UT-Arlington           2:51.52     750
  6 Devon Williams               CVE                    2:52.21     743
  7 Nathan Hite               JR Texas A&M              2:53.35     731
  8 Charlie Card-Childers     JR Rice                   2:53.50     729
  9 Jonathan Witt             SO South Plains           2:54.42     720
 10 Jacob McDaniel            SO UTSA                   3:10.28     567
 11 Adrian Riley              SR UTSA                   3:11.00     560
 -- Landon Malouf             SO Texas A&M                  DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Devon Williams               CVE                       8.06   1    967
  2 Landon Malouf             SO Texas A&M                 8.21   2    930
  3 Lindon Victor                Unattached                8.29   1    910
  4 Scott Filip               SR Rice                      8.30   2    908
  5 Nathaniel Mechler         SO Houston                   8.46   1    869
  6 Patrick Johnson           SO South Plains              8.48   1    865
  7 Charlie Card-Childers     JR Rice                      8.67   4    820
  8 Alex Bloom                SR Cincinnati                8.70   3    813
  9 Asani Hylton              FR South Plains              8.78   2    795
 10 Nathan Hite               JR Texas A&M                 8.83   4    784
 11 Adrian Riley              SR UTSA                      8.89   2    770
 12 Jacob McDaniel            SO UTSA                      8.92   3    764
 13 Jonathan Witt             SO South Plains              9.32   4    677
 14 Jorrdyn Dunn              FR UT-Arlington              9.73   3    593
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Bloom                SR Cincinnati               2.09m    6-10.25    887
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Asani Hylton              FR South Plains             2.06m    6-09.00    859
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lindon Victor                Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Charlie Card-Childers     JR Rice                     1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nathan Hite               JR Texas A&M                1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nathaniel Mechler         SO Houston                  1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Devon Williams               CVE                      1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Scott Filip               SR Rice                     1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jacob McDaniel            SO UTSA                     1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Landon Malouf             SO Texas A&M                1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Adrian Riley              SR UTSA                     1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Patrick Johnson           SO South Plains             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Jorrdyn Dunn              FR UT-Arlington             1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.61 1.64 1.67 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jonathan Witt             SO South Plains             1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Devon Williams               CVE                      4.55m   14-11.00    775
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  1 Alex Bloom                SR Cincinnati               4.55m   14-11.00    775
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  1 Lindon Victor                Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00    775
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nathan Hite               JR Texas A&M                4.35m   14-03.25    716
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Charlie Card-Childers     JR Rice                     4.25m   13-11.25    688
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Scott Filip               SR Rice                     4.25m   13-11.25    688
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  7 Jonathan Witt             SO South Plains             3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Landon Malouf             SO Texas A&M                3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  9 Asani Hylton              FR South Plains             3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
      PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Jacob McDaniel            SO UTSA                     3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  PPP  XXX 
 11 Patrick Johnson           SO South Plains             3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
      PPP  XXO  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 12 Jorrdyn Dunn              FR UT-Arlington             2.45m    8-00.50    231
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 -- Adrian Riley              SR UTSA                        NH            
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Nathaniel Mechler         SO Houston                     NH            
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adrian Riley              SR UTSA                     7.44m   24-05.00    920
      7.44m  7.22m  7.31m            
  2 Nathaniel Mechler         SO Houston                  7.41m   24-03.75    913
      7.29m  FOUL  7.41m            
  2 Devon Williams               CVE                      7.41m   24-03.75    913
      FOUL  7.18m  7.41m            
  4 Scott Filip               SR Rice                     7.34m   24-01.00    896
      7.26m  7.28m  7.34m            
  5 Alex Bloom                SR Cincinnati               7.13m   23-04.75    845
      7.13m  6.99m  PASS            
  6 Nathan Hite               JR Texas A&M                7.09m   23-03.25    835
      6.63m  7.09m  6.70m            
  7 Asani Hylton              FR South Plains             6.88m   22-07.00    785
      FOUL  6.58m  6.88m            
  8 Landon Malouf             SO Texas A&M                6.60m   21-08.00    720
      6.60m  6.44m  FOUL            
  9 Jacob McDaniel            SO UTSA                     6.50m   21-04.00    697
      6.28m  6.30m  6.50m            
 10 Charlie Card-Childers     JR Rice                     6.49m   21-03.50    695
      6.49m  6.29m  6.45m            
 11 Jorrdyn Dunn              FR UT-Arlington             6.46m   21-02.50    688
      6.44m  4.99m  6.46m            
 12 Jonathan Witt             SO South Plains             6.27m   20-07.00    646
      6.25m  6.27m  FOUL            
 13 Patrick Johnson           SO South Plains             6.22m   20-05.00    635
      FOUL  6.22m  FOUL            
 -- Lindon Victor                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Devon Williams               CVE                     14.49m   47-06.50    758
      13.41m  13.76m  14.49m            
  2 Nathan Hite               JR Texas A&M               14.38m   47-02.25    752
      13.95m  14.38m  13.72m            
  3 Scott Filip               SR Rice                    14.00m   45-11.25    728
      14.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Alex Bloom                SR Cincinnati              12.78m   41-11.25    654
      12.78m  12.28m  12.24m            
  5 Charlie Card-Childers     JR Rice                    12.75m   41-10.00    652
      12.22m  12.38m  12.75m            
  6 Patrick Johnson           SO South Plains            12.46m   40-10.50    634
      10.90m  12.46m  FOUL            
  7 Adrian Riley              SR UTSA                    12.29m   40-04.00    624
      11.40m  12.29m  12.01m            
  8 Nathaniel Mechler         SO Houston                 12.14m   39-10.00    615
      12.12m  12.14m  12.12m            
  9 Landon Malouf             SO Texas A&M               12.05m   39-06.50    609
      12.05m  10.93m  11.58m            
 10 Jacob McDaniel            SO UTSA                    11.73m   38-06.00    590
      10.94m  11.32m  11.73m            
 11 Asani Hylton              FR South Plains             9.93m   32-07.00    481
      9.70m  9.93m  9.79m            
 12 Jorrdyn Dunn              FR UT-Arlington             9.52m   31-03.00    457
      9.18m  9.52m  9.49m            
 13 Jonathan Witt             SO South Plains             8.40m   27-06.75    390
      8.40m  8.11m  8.18m            
 -- Lindon Victor                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
        Meet: M  6256  2010        Ashton Eaton, Oregon                        
    Facility: F  6256  1/30/2010   Ashton Eaton, Oregon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devon Williams               CVE                       5804  
  2 Scott Filip               SR Rice                      5717  
  3 Alex Bloom                SR Cincinnati                5649  
  4 Nathan Hite               JR Texas A&M                 5455  
  5 Charlie Card-Childers     JR Rice                      5125  
  6 Asani Hylton              FR South Plains              4957  
  7 Patrick Johnson           SO South Plains              4733  
  8 Jacob McDaniel            SO UTSA                      4489  
  9 Adrian Riley              SR UTSA                      4400  
 10 Jonathan Witt             SO South Plains              4287  
 11 Landon Malouf             SO Texas A&M                 4263  
 12 Jorrdyn Dunn              FR UT-Arlington              4028  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Texas A&M                  196.50     2) Cincinnati                129.50
    3) Georgia Tech                72        4) Houston                    71   
    5) UT-Arlington                50        6) Rice                       46   
    7) UTSA                        34        8) TCU                        31   
    9) South Plains                28                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Texas A&M                  127.50     2) Houston                    96.83
    3) Cincinnati                  72        4) Georgia Tech               68   
    5) TCU                         67        6) UTSA                       63.33
    7) South Plains                53        8) Rice                       52.33
    9) UT-Arlington                44       10) Incarnate Word              8   

Facebook

Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago

Instagram