RICEOWLS.COM HOME
RICEOWLS.COM OWLS ON TWITTER


Recap

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2014 05:22 PM
                   Meyo Invitational - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014                    
                             Loftus Sports Complex                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laaro, Simbi                 Wis.-Milwauk            7.47       7.50q 10 
  2 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                7.47       7.53q  2 
  3 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame              7.52       7.56q  5 
  4 Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                  7.58       7.57q  2 
  5 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                  7.43       7.59q  2 
  6 Clarke, Jalicia              Windsor                 7.59       7.62q  7 
  7 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan Sta            7.71       7.65q  8 
  8 Williams, La Toya            Indiana                 7.66       7.66q  8  7.654
  8 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Mich            7.50       7.66q  3  7.654
 10 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                  7.59       7.66q  1  7.658
 11 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame              7.61       7.67q  3  7.662
 11 Evans, Alicia                Michigan Sta            7.76       7.67q 10  7.662
 13 Martin, Simone               Rice                    7.67       7.68   3 
 14 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta            7.67       7.69   3 
 15 Hardy, Carrol                Western Kent            7.48       7.70   9 
 16 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                 7.66       7.71   5 
 17 Caston, LaDonna              Siu-Edwardsv            7.67       7.72   2  7.713
 18 Taylor, Kymbriona            Illinois                7.60       7.72   2  7.716
 19 Ellis, Shandel               Illinois Sta            7.80       7.72   1  7.720
 20 Westbrooks, Chanitta         Kent State              7.72       7.73   1  7.723
 20 Brooks, Kawanna              Illinois                7.64       7.73   6  7.723
 22 Walker, Breanna              Loyola (Ill.            7.62       7.74   4 
 23 Reiser, Katie                Kent State              7.72       7.75   4 
 24 Hill, Janae                  Michigan Sta            7.71       7.79   9  7.782
 25 Hall, Rebecca                Western Mich            7.72       7.79   7  7.785
 26 Adeokun, Mobolaji            Illinois                7.68       7.79   8  7.789
 27 Kuss, Krista                 Loyola (Ill.            7.75       7.80   6 
 28 Adeniyi, Michelle            Indiana                 7.85       7.82   2 
 29 Dotson, Sarita               Western Mich            7.81       7.84   4 
 30 Hudec, Nicole                Butler                  7.89       7.88   8  7.872
 31 Nwokenkwo, Shayna            DePaul                  7.95       7.88  10  7.876
 32 Smith, Alicia                Western Onta            7.85       7.89   6  7.881
 33 Johnson, Printassia          Illinois Sta            7.73       7.89   7  7.888
 34 Hallstein, Olivia            Kent State              7.75       7.89   5  7.890
 35 Yeadon, Morgan               Eastern Mich            7.68       7.90  10 
 36 Farley, Taylor               DePaul                  7.85       7.91   7 
 37 Anyaogu, Angelica            Eastern Illi            7.58       7.92   5 
 38 Susul, Klaudia               Eastern Illi            7.78       7.94   6 
 39 Williams, Georgia            Purdue                  7.60       7.96   5  7.952
 39 Conrad, Hilary               Siu-Edwardsv            7.95       7.96   5  7.952
 41 Sutherland, Eboni            Rice                    7.85       7.97   1 
 42 Onyegbule, Rosemary          Illinois Sta            7.95       8.01   6  8.004
 43 Knighton, Precious           Rice                    7.75       8.01   4  8.007
 44 Parnell, Paris               Michigan                7.80       8.02   9 
 45 Karnatz, Madlen              Notre Dame              8.09       8.08   1 
 46 Strong, Arra                 Marquette               8.07       8.09   9 
 47 McKnight, Jade               Western Mich            7.98       8.12   3 
 48 Davidson, Kelly              Butler                  8.06       8.20   7 
 49 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa       Loyola (Ill.            7.97       8.22   9 
 50 Perozzi, Maria               Notre Dame              8.01       8.36   9 
 51 Mosley, Taylor               Michigan                8.00       8.37   8 
 52 Salley, Courtney             Michigan                8.10       8.56   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Laaro, Simbi                 Wis.-Milwauk            7.50       7.41q  2 
  2 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                7.53       7.47q  1 
  3 Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                  7.57       7.50q  2 
  4 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame              7.56       7.53q  1 
  5 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                  7.66       7.60q  1 
  6 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                  7.59       7.61q  2  7.604
  7 Clarke, Jalicia              Windsor                 7.62       7.61   1  7.606
  8 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan Sta            7.65       7.62   1 
  9 Williams, La Toya            Indiana                 7.66       7.63   2 
 10 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame              7.67       7.65   2 
 11 Evans, Alicia                Michigan Sta            7.67       7.71   1 
 12 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Mich            7.66       7.73   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Laaro, Simbi                 Wis.-Milwauk            7.41       7.49   7.488 7.487
  2 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                7.47       7.49   7.481 7.488
  3 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame              7.53       7.51  
  4 Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                  7.50       7.60  
  5 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                  7.60       7.63  
  6 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                  7.61       7.71  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan               24.40      24.02  12 
  2 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                 24.52      24.50  11 
  3 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Mich           24.30      24.76  13 
  4 Walker, Breanna              Loyola (Ill.           24.40      24.90  12 
  5 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan               24.94      24.91   8  24.902
  6 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta           24.24      24.91  13  24.904
  7 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame             24.45      24.95  12  24.942
  8 Westbrooks, Chanitta         Kent State             24.60      24.95  10  24.950
  9 Conrad, Hilary               Siu-Edwardsv           24.48      24.98  11 
 10 Agwunobi, Chioma             Western Kent           24.47      25.00   9 
 11 Hall, Rebecca                Western Mich           24.52      25.10  11 
 12 Taylor, Kymbriona            Illinois               25.10      25.12   7 
 13 Hardy, Carrol                Western Kent           23.92      25.13  10 
 14 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan Sta           24.36      25.15  12 
 15 Schuh, Carlye                Marquette              25.12      25.16   7 
 16 Nelson, Ariane               Indiana                25.15      25.23   7 
 17 Oranika, Jessica             Siu-Edwardsv                      25.38   1  25.374
 18 Wash, Bre'Yana               Louisville             24.98      25.38   8  25.377
 19 Ewing, Ayesha                DePaul                 24.79      25.41   9 
 20 Mussallem, Sarah             Illinois Sta           25.62      25.46   4  25.456
 21 Pryor, Cierra                Michigan Sta           24.95      25.46   8  25.460
 22 Gardner, Kaila               Kent State             25.25      25.47   6 
 23 Murry, Alexis                Louisville             25.57      25.48   5 
 24 Adeniyi, Michelle            Indiana                25.60      25.51   4  25.501
 25 Woodrum, Sarah               Toledo                 25.00      25.51   8  25.507
 26 Williams, Georgia            Purdue                 25.60      25.53   5 
 27 Hallstein, Olivia            Kent State             24.95      25.54   8 
 28 Caston, LaDonna              Siu-Edwardsv           24.59      25.55  10 
 29 Hill, Janae                  Michigan Sta           25.15      25.57   7 
 30 Johnson, Printassia          Illinois Sta           25.02      25.58   7 
 31 Yeadon, Morgan               Eastern Mich           24.75      25.59   9 
 32 Chauchard, Sarah             Eastern Mich           25.51      25.66   5 
 33 Adeokun, Mobolaji            Illinois               25.50      25.67   6  25.662
 34 Christiani, Allison          Illinois Sta           26.00      25.67   2  25.666
 35 Dotson, Sarita               Western Mich           25.05      25.68   7 
 36 Tyson, Kayla                 Louisville             25.89      25.72   3 
 37 Sutherland, Eboni            Rice                   25.72      25.78   4 
 38 Bradley, Taylor              Louisville             25.59      25.82   5  25.818
 39 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich           25.28      25.82   6  25.819
 40 Michell, Sami                Michigan               25.00      25.83   8 
 41 Akachukwu, Sandra            Western Kent           24.42      25.88  10 
 42 Deufel, Anna                 Purdue                 25.50      25.92   6 
 43 Susul, Klaudia               Eastern Illi           25.87      25.96   3  25.951
 44 Parnell, Paris               Michigan               25.64      25.96   4  25.960
 45 Maxey, Chelsea               Wis.-Milwauk           25.59      26.18   5 
 46 Farley, Taylor               DePaul                 25.81      26.19   3 
 47 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                25.65      26.27   4 
 48 Strong, Arra                 Marquette              25.79      26.32   3 
 49 Cerdan, Elena                Toledo                 25.95      26.36   3 
 50 Frazier, La'Bianca           Louisville             26.00      26.49   2  26.485
 51 Knighton, Precious           Rice                   25.50      26.49   6  26.488
 52 Davidson, Kelly              Butler                 26.09      26.54   2 
 53 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa       Loyola (Ill.           26.30      26.74   1 
 54 Howell, Aaron                Michigan               25.20      26.92   6 
 55 Perozzi, Maria               Notre Dame             26.00      27.02   2 
 56 Mosley, Taylor               Michigan               26.50      27.07   1 
 57 Salley, Courtney             Michigan               26.60      28.53   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Michelle              Notre Dame             53.75      53.15  10 
  2 Bamgbose, Margaret           Notre Dame             53.59      53.24  10 
  3 Sealy, Sade                  Unattached             53.62      53.84  10 
  4 Jones, Aarin                 Purdue                 54.02      55.15  10 
  5 Long, Maya                   Michigan               55.58      55.48   9 
  6 Ellis, Shandel               Illinois Sta           55.83      55.50   8 
  7 Evans, Alicia                Michigan Sta           54.68      55.51  10 
  8 Thomas, Asia                 Illinois               55.43      55.55   9 
  9 Oranika, Jessica             Siu-Edwardsv           55.39      55.73   9 
 10 Arnold, Andrea               Western Mich           55.49      55.89   9 
 11 Yanik, Megan                 Notre Dame             55.00      56.22  10 
 12 Conrad, Hilary               Siu-Edwardsv           56.49      56.25   7 
 13 Hull, Alexis                 Western Mich           56.36      56.45   8 
 14 Bradley, Taylor              Louisville             57.94      56.66   4  56.660
 14 Cooley, Gelela               Western Kent           55.59      56.66   8  56.660
 16 Ejesieme, Jesica             Illinois               57.00      56.68   5 
 17 Arnold, Ariel                Western Mich           56.45      56.71   7 
 18 Kinney, Jade                 Loyola (Ill.           56.50      56.94   7 
 19 McCoy, Tyneisha              Rice                   56.88      56.95   6 
 20 Kemmerer, Katie              Marquette              57.27      57.02   4 
 21 Strong, Anna                 Marquette              57.50      57.07   4 
 22 Homan, Gretchen              Marquette              56.55      57.15   7 
 23 Onimo, Chinyere              Michigan               57.15      57.16   5 
 24 Woodrum, Sarah               Toledo                 56.50      57.18   7 
 25 Clark, Danielle              Eastern Mich           55.90      57.20   8  57.192
 26 Christiani, Allison          Illinois Sta           58.29      57.20   3  57.198
 27 Wee, Emily                   Michigan               57.80      57.23   4 
 28 Morrison, Taylor             Purdue                 56.70      57.24   6 
 29 Lalla, Amber                 Notre Dame             56.70      57.30   6 
 30 Hutson, Erica                Kent State             57.02      57.38   5 
 31 Rouse, Jean                  Indiana                56.20      57.42   8 
 32 Mussallem, Sarah             Illinois Sta           58.50      57.44   3 
 33 Hester, Sherria              Western Kent           56.13      57.47   8 
 34 Hunter, Elise                Indiana                56.95      57.53   5  57.525
 35 Ordway, Jorian               Kent State             57.00      57.53   5  57.527
 36 Ewing, Ayesha                DePaul                 57.50      57.54   4 
 37 Carey, Dana                  Michigan               57.00      57.69   5 
 38 Rotondo, Michelle            Notre Dame             58.50      57.73   3 
 39 Norris, Randi                Louisville             58.72      57.78   2 
 40 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan Sta           55.24      57.88   9 
 41 Jackson, Amina               Eastern Illi           59.23      57.89   2 
 42 Beyan, Lynnese               Kent State             56.90      58.02   6 
 43 Frazier, La'Bianca           Louisville             59.99      58.10   1 
 44 Hardiman, Iesha              Eastern Mich           56.50      58.15   7 
 45 Okonkwo, Anuli               Wis.-Milwauk           59.47      58.30   1 
 46 Anderson, Sydney             Indiana                56.75      58.39   6 
 47 Strohl, Cassidy              Eastern Illi           58.51      58.40   3 
 48 Garner, Michelle             Wis.-Milwauk           58.36      58.95   3 
 49 Fouch, Ashley                Eastern Illi           58.95      59.17   2 
 50 Wright, Amy                  Butler                          1:01.41   1 
 51 Klimovich, Agata             Eastern Mich           59.03    1:01.86   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bre'Anna              Purdue               1:15.00    1:13.23   3 
  2 Hunter, Elise                Indiana              1:14.90    1:15.12   3 
  3 Stearns, Rebecca             Loyola (Ill.         1:12.50    1:15.26   4 
  4 Hester, Sherria              Western Kent         1:14.32    1:15.43   4 
  5 Bell, Katie                  Western Onta         1:12.00    1:15.52   4 
  6 Mark, Imani                  Rice                 1:15.67    1:15.56   3 
  7 Kinney, Jade                 Loyola (Ill.         1:14.00    1:16.07   4 
  8 McCoy, Erin                  DePaul               1:16.79    1:16.15   1 
  9 Baggett, Shianne             DePaul               1:15.75    1:16.26   2 
 10 Hein, Kate                   Marquette            1:13.48    1:16.27   4 
 11 Roller, Brie                 Indiana              1:14.80    1:16.43   4 
 12 Cyrenne, Genny               Western Onta         1:15.00    1:16.95   2 
 13 Combs, Jenna                 Illinois Sta         1:15.50    1:17.85   3 
 14 Mathialagan, Samantha        Western Onta         1:13.00    1:17.86   3 
 15 Broecker, Megan              Purdue               1:16.00    1:18.41   2 
 16 King, Brittni                Indiana              1:16.20    1:18.94   1 
 17 Lige, Keyera                 Western Mich         1:16.71    1:20.05   1 
 18 Myler, Mallory               Western Mich         1:16.68    1:20.38   1 
 19 Hall, Addison                Purdue               1:16.00    1:20.67   2 
 20 Schilsky, Leslie             Rice                 1:17.20    1:20.82   1 
 21 Wright, Rayanne              Illinois Sta         1:16.00    1:21.08   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shoolbraid, Kari             Purdue               2:07.50    2:07.90   8 
  2 Phelan, Jaimie               Michigan             2:07.00    2:08.10   8 
  3 Spencer, Ahlivia             Illinois             2:07.10    2:08.88   8 
  4 Aragon, Danielle             Notre Dame           2:07.58    2:09.32   8 
  5 Wilberding, Aubrey           Michigan Sta         2:09.20    2:10.06   7 
  6 Cramsey, Kelsey              Louisville           2:09.00    2:10.42   7 
  7 Hodge, Aisha                 Western Mich         2:09.45    2:10.45   7 
  8 Pfeifer, Danielle            Michigan             2:06.00    2:10.55   8 
  9 Smith, Bre'Anna              Purdue               2:11.00    2:10.58   5 
 10 Duvendack, Amanda            Illinois             2:07.06    2:11.13   8 
 11 Morrissey, Jamie             Michigan             2:09.00    2:11.53   7 
 12 Zaiter, Rebecca              Univ. of Illinoi     2:11.93    2:11.71   5 
 13 Zillmer, Kristen             Illinois Sta         2:07.87    2:12.05   8 
 14 Hoppe, Devon                 Michigan             2:08.00    2:12.11   7 
 15 Billette, Erin               Michigan Sta         2:13.80    2:12.38   4 
 16 Burnett, Lauren              Kent State           2:10.50    2:12.75   6 
 17 Plenus, Megan                Purdue               2:10.05    2:12.76   6 
 18 Stearns, Rebecca             Loyola (Ill.         2:08.50    2:12.78   7 
 19 Kasal, Jacqueline            DePaul               2:10.73    2:12.84   6 
 20 Schmidt, Chloe               Illinois             2:09.57    2:12.96   7 
 21 Long, Courtney               Western Onta         2:12.00    2:13.11   5 
 22 Pacaric, Maja                Toledo               2:13.00    2:13.19   4  2:13.189
 22 Sudbury, Rachel              Bradley              2:11.40    2:13.19   5  2:13.189
 24 Malek, Shauna                Western Onta         2:10.00    2:13.33   6 
 25 Specht, Kyela                Bradley              2:12.10    2:13.34   5 
 26 Neeley, Brittany             Indiana              2:08.25    2:13.53   7 
 27 Correy, Brette               Northern Iow         2:14.00    2:14.08   4 
 28 Pusateri, Julia              Toledo               2:10.00    2:14.27   6 
 29 Fleck, Hannah                Kent State           2:12.50    2:14.34   4 
 30 Warsecke, Theresa            Toledo               2:12.00    2:14.61   5 
 31 Bell, Katie                  Western Onta         2:10.50    2:14.62   6 
 32 Neeley, Bethany              Indiana              2:07.90    2:15.34   8 
 33 Choquette, Nicole            Illinois             2:14.22    2:15.56   3 
 34 Whitmore, Mary               Loyola (Ill.         2:11.00    2:15.97   6 
 35 Schulz, McKinzie             Notre Dame           2:13.11    2:16.28   4 
 36 Davis, Amber                 Loyola (Ill.         2:15.00    2:16.73   3 
 37 Paris, Kristen               Eastern Illi         2:15.27    2:16.74   3 
 38 Healy, Kaileen               Notre Dame           2:13.40    2:16.88   6 
 39 Muller, Alex                 DePaul               2:14.78    2:16.95   3 
 40 Marvil, Jamie                Notre Dame           2:18.21    2:16.97   1 
 41 Ethier, Nicole               Marquette            2:14.79    2:16.99   3 
 42 McClure, Krista              Marquette            2:16.39    2:17.05   2 
 43 Wiley, Taylor                Indiana              2:11.80    2:17.06   5 
 44 Kramer, Casey                Bradley              2:16.73    2:17.29   2 
 45 Frydrych, Emily              Notre Dame           2:11.01    2:17.33   5 
 46 Diemert, Ellen               Rice                            2:17.63   2 
 47 Baggett, Shianne             DePaul               2:13.27    2:17.82   4 
 48 James, Julie                 Eastern Illi         2:15.29    2:17.89   3 
 49 Brady, Elise                 Notre Dame           2:18.00    2:17.97   1 
 50 Wickey, Taylor               Kent State           2:14.01    2:18.15   3 
 51 Christensen, Kimberly        Illinois Sta         2:17.50    2:18.18   2 
 52 Connelly, Theresa            Northern Iow         2:14.01    2:18.39   4 
 53 Tolan, Katie                 Marquette            2:16.19    2:18.87   2 
 54 Carlson, Erica               Butler               2:18.00    2:19.52   1 
 55 Miller, Chelsey              Michigan             2:16.00    2:20.94   2 
 56 McNamara, Gina               Michigan             2:13.00    2:21.46   4 
 57 Dean, Dhiaa                  Eastern Illi         2:15.50    2:21.47   3 
 58 DeShaw, Lauren               Butler               2:18.00    2:21.56   1 
 59 Johns - Goodenough, Rene     Siu-Edwardsv         2:19.88    2:22.52   1 
 60 Quaintance, Rebecca          Eastern Mich         2:17.00    2:27.12   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aragon, Danielle             Notre Dame           2:48.50    2:48.70   4 
  2 Pfeifer, Danielle            Michigan             2:52.00    2:50.36   4 
  3 Zillmer, Kristen             Illinois Sta         2:50.00    2:50.41   4 
  4 Caruso, Melissa              Western Onta         2:50.00    2:50.90   4 
  5 Malek, Shauna                Western Onta         2:49.00    2:50.97   4 
  6 Morrissey, Jamie             Michigan             2:50.00    2:51.95   4 
  7 Swain, Angela                Michigan Sta         2:54.60    2:51.99   3 
  8 Hoppe, Devon                 Michigan             2:50.00    2:52.16   4 
  9 Halls, Madison               Western Onta         2:50.00    2:52.40   4 
 10 Driscoll, Taylor             Notre Dame           2:52.00    2:52.88   3 
 11 Wiley, Taylor                Indiana              2:53.20    2:53.17   3 
 12 Jeakle, Molly                Michigan Sta         2:54.50    2:53.31   3 
 13 Kellam, Samantha             Windsor              2:53.90    2:54.20   3 
 14 Plenus, Megan                Purdue               2:57.10    2:54.70   2 
 15 Marvil, Jamie                Notre Dame           2:58.10    2:55.56   2 
 16 Frydrych, Emily              Notre Dame           2:50.94    2:55.72   3 
 17 Muller, Alex                 DePaul               2:58.27    2:55.79   2 
 18 Schmelzle, Hope              Purdue               2:57.00    2:55.83   2 
 19 Diemert, Ellen               Rice                            2:56.01   1 
 20 Marton, Meaghan              Windsor              2:54.00    2:56.45   3 
 21 Frigo, Michelle              Illinois             3:00.00    2:57.18   1 
 22 Kasal, Jacqueline            DePaul               2:51.86    2:57.44   4 
 23 McIntosh, Kiara              Purdue               3:00.00    2:57.56   1 
 24 Lesiewicz, Karen             Notre Dame           2:55.19    2:57.62   2 
 25 Noe, Janelle                 Toledo               2:55.00    2:57.98   2 
 26 Schulz, McKinzie             Notre Dame           2:52.89    2:58.02   3 
 27 Amarosa, Kelsey              Notre Dame           2:59.20    2:58.26   1 
 28 Ball, Sarah                  Marquette            3:00.00    2:59.34   1 
 29 Smith, Nora                  DePaul               3:00.60    2:59.55   1 
 30 Healy, Kaileen               Notre Dame           2:54.40    2:59.75   3 
 31 Wyrick, Emily                Toledo               2:55.00    2:59.87   2 
 32 Brady, Elise                 Notre Dame           3:01.00    3:00.36   1 
 33 Magliola, Grace              Marquette            3:00.00    3:00.42   1 
 34 Lombardo, Catherine          Notre Dame           3:02.25    3:01.93   1 
 35 Rossetti, Marissa            Toledo               2:57.00    3:05.79   2 
 -- Foster, Paige                Kent State           2:59.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Megan                Toledo               4:45.00    4:50.66   3 
  2 Fleck, Hannah                Kent State           4:52.08    4:54.84   3 
  3 Wilson, Alex                 Northern Iow         4:49.83    4:55.62   3 
  4 Johnson, Brianna             Indiana              4:51.00    4:55.81   3 
  5 Delvo, Emily                 Bradley              4:56.49    4:56.76   2 
  6 Busch, Kristen               Bradley              4:54.38    4:57.93   3 
  7 Ramsay, Devyn                Toledo               4:55.00    4:57.95   2 
  8 Brewer, Rachael              Illinois Sta         4:49.32    4:58.72   3 
  9 Parker, Alison               Marquette            4:58.00    4:59.71   2 
 10 Hoevet, Katie                Purdue               4:45.00    4:59.92   3 
 11 Caruso, Melissa              Western Onta         4:48.00    5:00.07   3 
 12 Meunier, Sydni               Notre Dame           4:51.00    5:00.19   3 
 13 Weathered, Rachel            Northwestern         5:05.00    5:00.41   1 
 14 Driscoll, Taylor             Notre Dame           4:55.20    5:00.80   2 
 15 Lesiewicz, Karen             Notre Dame           5:05.00    5:01.27   1 
 16 Manjon Rivadulla, Marina     Eastern Mich         4:54.00    5:01.46   3 
 17 Pachuta, Rebecca             Marquette            5:10.00    5:02.33   1 
 18 Olson, Heather               Rice                 4:57.51    5:02.62   2 
 19 Bloy, Elizabeth              Valparaiso           4:55.00    5:02.80   2 
 20 Schmelzle, Hope              Purdue               4:56.00    5:03.14   2 
 21 Ummel, Kaley                 Illinois Sta         5:05.28    5:03.57   1 
 22 Carlin, Taylor               Western Kent         5:05.60    5:03.58   1 
 23 Emilio, Sarah                Western Onta         4:55.00    5:03.59   2 
 24 Bushey, Emily                Louisville           4:55.00    5:03.70   2 
 25 Thompson, Melissa            Ohio U.              4:48.22    5:03.73   3 
 26 Petrey, Britten              Illinois             5:00.00    5:03.99   2 
 27 McIntosh, Kiara              Purdue               4:59.00    5:04.55   2 
 28 Knoll, Taylor                Eastern Mich         4:56.00    5:04.65   2 
 29 Jacofsky, Tabitha            Kent State                      5:04.86   2 
 30 Christensen, Kimberly        Illinois Sta         4:58.88    5:04.95   2 
 31 Michaelson, Audrey           Loyola (Ill.         5:01.00    5:05.18   1 
 32 Landwehr, Katie              Michigan Sta         4:49.50    5:05.34   3 
 33 Munley, Courtney             Michigan             5:02.00    5:07.29   1 
 34 Magnuson, Hannah             Loyola (Ill.         5:08.00    5:07.51   1 
 35 Wickey, Taylor               Kent State                      5:07.60   2 
 36 Schaich, Allie               Rice                 5:01.40    5:07.76   1 
 37 Amarosa, Kelsey              Notre Dame           5:07.40    5:08.02   1 
 38 Johns - Goodenough, Rene     Siu-Edwardsv         5:08.15    5:09.63   1 
 39 Johnson, Taylor              Bradley              5:01.21    5:10.18   1 
 40 Payonk, Dana                 Purdue               4:55.00    5:10.43   3 
 41 Leptich, Alex                Michigan             4:50.00    5:10.77   3 
 42 Frigo, Maria                 Louisville           5:05.00    5:11.37   1 
 43 Studer, Kristal              Toledo               4:55.00    5:12.30   2 
 44 Rohrer, Kristen              Eastern Illi         5:06.35    5:12.74   1 
 45 Brelsfoard, Emily            Eastern Illi         5:08.23    5:12.89   1 
 46 Knaus, Claire                Loyola (Ill.         5:13.50    5:22.20   1 
 47 Gamble, Meredith             Rice                 5:16.59    5:22.34   1 
 48 Yeoman, Amy                  Eastern Illi         5:17.57    5:24.73   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Meyo Mile
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eccleston, Amanda            Unattached           4:33.53    4:33.24  
  2 Tracy, Rebecca               Unattached           4:33.00    4:35.36  
  3 Addison, Rebecca             Unattached           4:36.00    4:35.95  
  4 Curran, Kelly                Notre Dame           4:37.09    4:37.10  
  5 Handler, Brook               Michigan             4:42.00    4:37.68  
  6 O'Connor, Leah               Michigan Sta         4:38.74    4:39.32  
  7 Voronko, Victoria            Eastern Mich         4:42.00    4:39.84  
  8 Aragon, Alexa                Notre Dame           4:40.56    4:44.29  
  9 Finn, Erin                   Michigan             4:44.00    4:45.54  
 10 Ginther, Samantha            Indiana              4:44.30    4:46.63  
 11 Weschler, Megan              Michigan             4:43.00    4:48.22  
 12 Clark, Katie                 Butler               4:43.80    4:50.77  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Ryan Shay 3K
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schulist, Rachele            Michigan Sta         9:25.50    9:22.35  
  2 Clark, Lindsay               Michigan Sta         9:27.30    9:28.73  
  3 Kroll, Sara                  Michigan Sta         9:25.10    9:31.08  
  4 Kanuho, Rochele              Adidas                          9:33.66  
  5 Walkow, Samantha             Unattached           9:25.00    9:33.82  
  6 Truelove, Amanda             Western Onta         9:35.00    9:35.48  
  7 Lattimore, Leigh             Lamar                9:28.67    9:35.64  
  8 Wiersma, Alexis              Michigan Sta         9:37.30    9:36.62  
  9 Clark, Alyvia                Loyola (Ill.         9:35.50    9:36.64  
 10 Pieterson, Becky             Western Onta         9:35.00    9:44.69  
 11 Lever, Katie                 Western Kent         9:45.12    9:45.63  
 12 McMahon, Sarah               Bradley              9:35.03    9:45.94  
 13 Pasternak, Anna              Michigan             9:45.00    9:49.16  
 14 Hinken, Lindsey              Western Kent         9:46.73    9:50.99  
 15 Pyke, Bridget                Western Onta         9:40.00    9:52.35  
 16 Manett, Taylor               Michigan             9:33.00    9:53.11  
 17 Valgoi, Gina                 Unattached           9:25.00    9:55.86  
 -- Hutton, Brittni              Adidas                              DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cheruiyot, Benadate          Louisville           9:50.00    9:51.70   2 
  2 Ostenso, Andrea              Northwestern        10:00.00    9:52.85   2 
  3 Falsey, Colette              Illinois             9:50.00    9:53.02   2 
  4 Busch, Caitlin               Bradley             10:01.31    9:54.63   2 
  5 Pianin, Jenna                Northwestern        10:00.00    9:55.13   2 
  6 Chojnacky, Mackenzie         Toledo               9:55.00    9:55.51   2 
  7 Fritts, Kristin              Purdue               9:51.00    9:57.05   2 
  8 Molodynia, Michelle          Louisville           9:50.00    9:57.59   2 
  9 Goers, Haley                 Illinois Sta        10:01.00    9:59.33   2 
 10 Potter, Michelle             Purdue               9:55.00    9:59.68   2 
 11 Burnett, Shelbi              Butler               9:55.00   10:04.21   2 
 12 Jensen, Katie                Rice                10:09.20   10:05.29   1 
 13 Maibuecher, Laura            Purdue              10:25.00   10:10.32   1 
 14 Kamin, Ashley                Illinois Sta        10:11.63   10:11.16   1 
 15 Gennocro, Adair              Louisville          10:10.00   10:11.62   1 
 16 Fox, Amanda                  Illinois            10:07.03   10:13.64   1 
 17 Vogelsong, Megan             Toledo              10:10.00   10:14.30   1 
 18 Lesko, Sydney                Indiana             10:02.00   10:15.43   2 
 19 Westerhoff, Maddie           Butler              10:30.00   10:15.84   1 
 20 O'Brien, Megan               Northwestern        10:00.00   10:17.29   2 
 21 Pulliam, Hannah              DePaul              10:20.46   10:17.71   1 
 22 Hynes, Taylor                DePaul              10:19.45   10:17.80   1 
 23 Sanborn, Jessica             DePaul              10:41.16   10:18.82   1 
 24 Arseneau, Ann Marie          Western Mich        10:10.50   10:19.59   1 
 25 Kirchoff, Kelsey             Northern Iow        10:24.90   10:20.16   1 
 26 Tracy, Ella                  Loyola (Ill.        10:02.00   10:22.58   2 
 27 Robinson, Brittany           Michigan            10:10.00   10:22.97   1 
 28 Hanagan, Stephanie           Butler              10:26.00   10:27.06   1 
 29 Frank, Mariah                Marquette           10:27.00   10:27.39   1 
 30 Forsythe, Alex               Western Mich        10:15.80   10:30.53   1 
 31 Janokowicz, Kelly            Loyola (Ill.        10:10.00   10:31.13   1 
 32 Littlefield, Amy             Western Mich        10:35.19   10:56.06   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alyssa            Illinois            16:25.00   16:35.96   2 
  2 Seidel, Molly                Notre Dame          16:40.00   16:36.63   2 
  3 Stuenkel, Sydney             Loyola (Ill.        16:38.00   16:37.57   2 
  4 Otwell, Julia                Michigan Sta        16:40.00   16:39.33   2 
  5 Doney, Blair                 Purdue              16:40.00   16:44.15   2 
  6 Tullis, Brooke               Toledo              16:40.00   16:50.96   2 
  7 Jackson, Shelby              Michigan Sta        16:40.70   16:51.33   2 
  8 Roper, Cali                  Rice                17:10.35   16:52.07   2 
  9 Daluga, Linsey               Purdue              16:40.00   16:56.85   2 
 10 Gaysunas, Megan              Toledo              16:45.00   17:05.24   2 
 11 Florie, Corinne              Michigan            17:15.00   17:07.48   1 
 12 Janezic, Megan               Loyola (Ill.        16:55.00   17:08.47   2 
 13 Ehrhardt, Tess               Univ. of Illinoi    17:44.30   17:09.90   1 
 14 Feivor, Brittney             Marquette           17:29.50   17:11.53   1 
 15 Weiler, Liz                  Toledo              16:47.00   17:11.95   2 
 16 Meyle, Elisia                Marquette           17:29.50   17:17.16   1 
 17 Brown, Claire                Siu-Edwardsv        17:17.85   17:29.35   1 
 18 Chepchumba, Agnes            Louisville          17:50.00   17:29.47   1 
 19 Waidley, Tori                Michigan            17:40.00   17:30.32   1 
 20 Vintevoghel, Alexandria      Kent State          17:36.74   17:34.89   1 
 21 Lund, Sharise                Purdue              17:30.00   17:35.63   1 
 22 Koza, Jackie                 Toledo              17:15.00   17:37.00   1 
 23 Slingluff, Rachel            Kent State          17:53.13   17:38.08   1 
 24 Van Hoof, Alex               Butler              17:40.00   17:38.36   1 
 25 Pfund, Kayla                 Eastern Mich        17:20.00   17:41.63   1 
 26 Greenwood, Kellie            Marquette           17:14.50   17:43.93   2 
 27 Moran, Kathryn               Notre Dame          17:10.00   17:49.15   1 
 28 Brelsfoard, Emily            Eastern Illi        17:55.00   17:55.15   1 
 29 LaViste, Ericka              Loyola (Ill.        17:30.00   18:00.47   1 
 30 Wagh, Daya                   Western Mich        18:19.00   18:15.90   1 
 31 Kilbride, Megan              Notre Dame          18:05.92   18:27.68   1 
 32 Frauhammer, Amy              Eastern Mich        17:55.00   18:42.78   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duffus, Ann Marie            Kent State              8.29       8.48q  1 
  2 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                8.22       8.51q  4 
  3 Caston, LaDonna              Siu-Edwardsv            8.55       8.54q  5 
  4 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                  8.48       8.55q  1 
  5 Ejesieme, Jesica             Illinois                8.65       8.60q  6 
  6 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                8.37       8.61q  4 
  7 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                  8.51       8.65q  6 
  8 Rose, Lauren                 Michigan Sta            8.66       8.68q  7 
  9 Brown, Cierra                Purdue                  8.60       8.70q  5 
 10 Michell, Sami                Michigan                8.70       8.74q  2 
 11 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame              8.23       8.78q  1 
 12 Brooks, Kawanna              Illinois                8.58       8.82q  4 
 13 Adeokun, Mobolaji            Illinois                8.64       8.85   2 
 14 Chauchard, Sarah             Eastern Mich            8.65       8.87   6  8.861
 15 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illi            8.49       8.87   1  8.865
 16 DiChiara, Amilia             Windsor                 8.65       8.91   6 
 17 Thompson, Samone             Illinois                8.90       8.92   5 
 18 Murry, Alexis                Louisville              8.80       8.93   1 
 19 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich            8.94       8.94   1 
 20 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame              8.72       8.96   6 
 21 Allen, Chiara                Western Mich            8.88       8.97   6 
 22 Chiariglione, Pauline        Eastern Mich            8.85       8.99   3 
 23 Moore, Justine               Eastern Illi            8.88       9.00   7 
 24 Craft, Taylor                Notre Dame              8.80       9.02   7  9.012
 25 MacNeill, Christine          Northern Iow            8.68       9.02   2  9.015
 25 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich            8.71       9.02   4  9.015
 27 Gorsuch, Tessa               Northern Iow            8.87       9.08   4 
 28 Karnatz, Madlen              Notre Dame              8.81       9.13   3 
 29 Hewett, Sherice              Wis.-Milwauk            9.07       9.26   4 
 30 James, Kailey                Eastern Illi            9.27       9.29   3 
 31 Schiller, Tory               Michigan Sta            9.29       9.36   7 
 32 Holden, Ashley               DePaul                  9.52       9.50   3 
 33 McCaskill, Jessica           Illinois Sta            8.88       9.61   3 
 34 Maxey, Chelsea               Wis.-Milwauk            9.01       9.70   5 
 35 Schilsky, Leslie             Rice                    9.87       9.78   2 
 36 Salley, Courtney             Michigan                9.00      10.01   5 
 -- Cerdan, Elena                Toledo                  8.85         FS   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                8.51       8.29q  1 
  2 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame              8.78       8.38q  1 
  3 Duffus, Ann Marie            Kent State              8.48       8.40q  2 
  4 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                  8.65       8.46q  1 
  5 Ejesieme, Jesica             Illinois                8.60       8.47q  2  8.462
  6 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                  8.55       8.47q  2  8.463
  7 Rose, Lauren                 Michigan Sta            8.68       8.53   2 
  8 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                8.61       8.54   1 
  9 Caston, LaDonna              Siu-Edwardsv            8.54       8.55   1 
 10 Brown, Cierra                Purdue                  8.70       8.65   2 
 11 Michell, Sami                Michigan                8.74       8.82   1 
 12 Brooks, Kawanna              Illinois                8.82       8.96   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                8.29       8.25  
  2 Duffus, Ann Marie            Kent State              8.40       8.43  
  3 Ejesieme, Jesica             Illinois                8.47       8.51  
  4 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                  8.46       8.53  
  5 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                  8.47       8.53  
  6 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame              8.38       8.54  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Purdue  'A'                                       3:39.25    3:41.10   3 
     1) Jones, Aarin                    2) Morrison, Taylor               
     3) Smith, Bre'Anna                 4) Shoolbraid, Kari               
  2 Illinois  'A'                                     3:39.00    3:41.11   3 
     1) Thomas, Asia                    2) Duvendack, Amanda              
     3) Ejesieme, Jesica                4) Spencer, Ahlivia               
  3 Western Michigan  'A'                             3:40.02    3:41.36   3 
     1) Arnold, Andrea                  2) Pickett, Kathryn               
     3) Hall, Rebecca                   4) Hull, Alexis                   
  4 Indiana  'A'                                      3:43.20    3:44.31   3 
     1) Williams, La Toya               2) Franklin, Antonia              
     3) Anderson, Sydney                4) Rouse, Jean                    
  5 Michigan  'A'                                     3:46.00    3:46.83   2 
     1) Carey, Dana                     2) Wee, Emily                     
     3) Michell, Sami                   4) Long, Maya                     
  6 Eastern Michigan  'A'                             3:43.68    3:47.25   3 
     1) Clark, Danielle                 2) Hardiman, Iesha                
     3) McKinney, Aaliyah               4) Yeadon, Morgan                 
  7 Western Kentucky  'A'                             3:43.76    3:47.53   2 
     1) Hester, Sherria                 2) Agwunobi, Chioma               
     3) Cooley, Gelela                  4) Hardy, Carrol                  
  8 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                3:46.00    3:47.97   2 
     1) Davis, Amber                    2) Kinney, Jade                   
     3) Stearns, Rebecca                4) Walker, Breanna                
  9 Notre Dame  'A'                                   3:38.91    3:48.03   3 
     1) Barber, Jade                    2) Brown, Michelle                
     3) Yanik, Megan                    4) Bamgbose, Margaret             
 10 Kent State  'A'                                   3:48.51    3:49.20   2 
     1) Hutson, Erica                   2) Farquhar, Taylor               
     3) Ordway, Jorian                  4) Beyan, Lynnese                 
 11 Eastern Illinois  'A'                             3:52.47    3:49.67   1 
     1) Jackson, Amina                  2) Dean, Dhiaa                    
     3) Strohl, Cassidy                 4) Fouch, Ashley                  
 12 Michigan  'B'                                                3:50.68   1 
 13 Louisville  'A'                                   3:49.00    3:50.86   1 
     1) Bradley, Taylor                 2) Norris, Randi                  
     3) Frazier, La'Bianca              4) Murry, Alexis                  
 14 Illinois State  'A'                               3:45.09    3:51.26   2 
     1) Christiani, Allison             2) Ellis, Shandel                 
     3) Zillmer, Kristen                4) Mussallem, Sarah               
 15 Western Ontario  'A'                              3:50.00    4:01.38   1 
     1) Cyrenne, Genny                  2) Bell, Katie                    
     3) Halls, Madison                  4) Malek, Shauna                  
 -- Rice  'A'                                         3:47.50        DNF   2 
     1) McCoy, Tyneisha                 2) Martin, Simone                 
     3) Obiozor, Cybil                  4) Mark, Imani                    
 
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana  'A'                                     11:20.00   11:30.14  
     1) Neeley, Bethany                 2) Franklin, Antonia              
     3) Neeley, Brittany                4) Ginther, Samantha              
  2 Purdue  'A'                                      11:33.42   11:33.52  
     1) Payonk, Dana                    2) Jones, Aarin                   
     3) Shoolbraid, Kari                4) Hoevet, Katie                  
  3 Marquette  'A'                                   11:50.37   11:40.36  
     1) Spencer, Kayla                  2) Kemmerer, Katie                
     3) Ethier, Nicole                  4) Parker, Alison                 
  4 Bradley  'A'                                     11:45.10   11:45.06  
     1) Sudbury, Rachel                 2) Specht, Kyela                  
     3) Delvo, Emily                    4) Busch, Kristen                 
  5 Louisville  'A'                                  11:50.00   11:47.61  
     1) Bushey, Emily                   2) Bradley, Taylor                
     3) Cramsey, Kelsey                 4) Frigo, Maria                   
  6 Toledo  'A'                                      11:41.51   12:07.92  
     1) Warsecke, Theresa               2) Woodrum, Sarah                 
     3) Pacaric, Maja                   4) Pusateri, Julia                
  7 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                               11:55.00   12:13.66  
     1) Whitmore, Mary                  2) Davis, Amber                   
     3) Knaus, Claire                   4) Michaelson, Audrey             
  8 Eastern Michigan  'A'                            11:55.00   12:15.57  
     1) Manjon Rivadulla, Marina        2) Hardiman, Iesha                
     3) Quaintance, Rebecca             4) Knoll, Taylor                  
  9 Eastern Illinois  'A'                            11:55.21   12:18.54  
     1) James, Julie                    2) Fouch, Ashley                  
     3) Dean, Dhiaa                     4) Rohrer, Kristen                
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kimoto, Emma                 Team BC                1.81m      1.74m    5-08.50 
  2 Bloch-Jones, Kandie          Illinois               1.77m     J1.74m    5-08.50 
  3 Akachukwu, Sandra            Western Kent           1.75m      1.69m    5-06.50 
  4 Tseumah, Omo                 Marquette              1.72m     J1.69m    5-06.50 
  4 Wolanin, Kate                Eastern Mich           1.75m     J1.69m    5-06.50 
  6 Gilbertson, Maggie           Louisville             1.77m     J1.69m    5-06.50 
  7 Mackinnon, Mia               Indiana                1.69m      1.64m    5-04.50 
  7 Hearld, Carlee               Indiana                1.65m      1.64m    5-04.50 
  7 Maxson, Sarah                Indiana                1.78m      1.64m    5-04.50 
 10 Freeman, Tyshai              Toledo                 1.70m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
 10 Grier-Welch, Adeline         Michigan Sta           1.74m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
 12 Nitz, Sara                   Michigan               1.71m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
 -- Hall, Addison                Purdue                 1.70m         NH            
 -- Graf, Kathryn                Purdue                 1.65m         NH            
 -- Wendelberger, Laura          Notre Dame                           NH            
 -- Courtney, Kelsie             Louisville             1.70m         NH            
 -- Bodee, Bridget               Marquette              1.66m         NH            
 -- Coyne, Kristina              Eastern Mich           1.67m         NH            
 -- Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich           1.68m         NH            
 -- Paladino, Fiona              Notre Dame             1.63m         NH            
 -- Howell, Aaron                Michigan               1.73m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Invite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tobel, Kiley                 Michigan               4.25m      4.20m   13-09.25 
  2 Riebold, Jade                Eastern Illi           4.45m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
  3 Ahbe, Kelsie                 Indiana                4.20m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  4 Gutermuth, Sophie            Indiana                4.20m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Torresani, Libby             Northern Iow           4.00m     J3.90m   12-09.50 
  6 Ott, Julia                   Illinois Sta           4.05m     J3.90m   12-09.50 
  7 Clute, Sydney                Indiana                4.10m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  8 Chorny, Lauren               Michigan Sta           3.90m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
 -- Braidic, Ellie               Eastern Mich           3.90m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Birkmeier, Sarah             Michigan Sta           3.80m      4.06m   13-03.75 
  2 Uy, Natalie                  Eastern Mich           3.85m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Sailar, Hannah               Michigan Sta           3.75m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Powell, Kassie               Michigan Sta           3.70m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
  5 Wesley, Victoria             Michigan               3.82m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  5 Reid, Annemarie              Eastern Illi           3.80m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  7 Lark, Meghan                 Michigan               3.66m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
  8 Downey, Amanda               Purdue                 3.68m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  8 Trujillo, Whitney            Purdue                 3.60m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 -- Jarrett, Alexa               Toledo                 3.55m         NH            
 -- Burke, Kelly                 Notre Dame             3.60m         NH            
 -- Sullivan, Allie              Notre Dame             3.58m         NH            
 -- Peters, Sarah                Valparaiso             3.55m         NH            
 -- Smith, Sam                   Notre Dame             3.40m         NH            
 -- DeBellis, Jennifer           Illinois               3.73m         NH            
 -- Tewksbury, Claire            Michigan               3.60m         NH            
 -- Pollatz, Janina              Eastern Mich           3.50m         NH            
 -- Demarais, Nicole             Illinois               3.22m         NH            
 -- Polcari, Kayla               Notre Dame             3.50m         NH            
 -- Schichtel, Libby             Notre Dame             3.57m         NH            
 -- Corkum, Taylor               Northern Iow           3.70m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Brittany              Louisville             6.10m      6.11m   20-00.50 
  2 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan               6.13m      6.10m   20-00.25 
  3 Erickson, Roseanne           Kent State             6.18m      6.04m   19-09.75 
  4 Delophont, Dior              Kent State             6.06m      5.97m   19-07.00 
  4 Akachukwu, Sandra            Western Kent           6.12m      5.97m   19-07.00 
  6 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illi           5.93m      5.91m   19-04.75 
  7 Agwunobi, Chioma             Western Kent           6.19m      5.85m   19-02.50 
  8 Schuh, Carlye                Marquette              6.13m      5.83m   19-01.50 
  8 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich           5.83m      5.83m   19-01.50 
 10 Franklin, Tori               Michigan Sta           5.84m      5.81m   19-00.75 
 10 Duffus, Ann Marie            Kent State             6.33m      5.81m   19-00.75 
 12 Stacey, Ashley               Michigan Sta           6.08m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 13 Brooks, Kawanna              Illinois               5.49m      5.79m   19-00.00 
 14 Ehrhardt, Caroline           Western Onta           5.90m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 15 Wash, Bre'Yana               Louisville             6.14m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 15 Nunn, Nikki                  Purdue                 6.32m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 17 Howell, Aaron                Michigan               5.88m      5.62m   18-05.25 
 18 Anyaogu, Angelica            Eastern Illi           5.57m      5.61m   18-05.00 
 19 Chiariglione, Pauline        Eastern Mich           5.75m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 20 Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                 5.58m      5.57m   18-03.25 
 21 Pryor, Cierra                Michigan Sta           5.25m      5.54m   18-02.25 
 22 Ellis, Lexi                  Loyola (Ill.           5.50m      5.47m   17-11.50 
 22 Schiller, Tory               Michigan Sta           5.02m      5.47m   17-11.50 
 24 DeBardelaben, Makeda         Eastern Mich           5.70m      5.46m   17-11.00 
 25 Adeokun, Mobolaji            Illinois               5.54m      5.40m   17-08.75 
 26 Thompson, Samone             Illinois               5.49m      5.39m   17-08.25 
 26 Obiozor, Cybil               Rice                   5.46m      5.39m   17-08.25 
 28 Nelson, Ariane               Indiana                5.95m      5.38m   17-08.00 
 29 Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame             5.87m      5.37m   17-07.50 
 30 Kirksy, MaShayla             DePaul                 5.67m      5.36m   17-07.00 
 31 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame             5.60m      5.33m   17-06.00 
 32 Hudec, Nicole                Butler                 5.46m      5.27m   17-03.50 
 32 McKnight, Jade               Western Mich           5.62m      5.27m   17-03.50 
 34 Daley, Jodian                Western Onta           5.80m      5.21m   17-01.25 
 35 Holden, Ashley               DePaul                 5.37m      5.15m   16-10.75 
 36 Quinn, Danielle              Indiana                5.51m      5.14m   16-10.50 
 37 Williams, Briana             Purdue                 5.80m      5.10m   16-08.75 
 38 Martin, Simone               Rice                   5.61m      5.06m   16-07.25 
 39 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame             5.70m      4.98m   16-04.25 
 40 Schilsky, Leslie             Rice                   5.10m      4.96m   16-03.25 
 41 Howard, Gabrielle            DePaul                 5.36m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 -- Michell, Sami                Michigan               5.79m       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Tori               Michigan Sta          13.10m     13.39m   43-11.25 
  2 Wright, Jatavia              Siu-Edwardsv          12.63m     12.99m   42-07.50 
  3 Ehrhardt, Caroline           Western Onta          12.90m     12.88m   42-03.25 
  4 Brown, Cierra                Purdue                12.71m     12.72m   41-08.75 
  5 Stacey, Ashley               Michigan Sta          12.35m     12.63m   41-05.25 
  6 Smith, Alicia                Western Onta          12.90m     12.61m   41-04.50 
  7 Nunn, Nikki                  Purdue                11.93m     12.34m   40-06.00 
  8 Camargo, Ana                 Western Kent          12.51m     12.17m   39-11.25 
  9 Quinn, Danielle              Indiana               12.11m     12.13m   39-09.75 
 10 Hewett, Sherice              Wis.-Milwauk          11.82m     11.90m   39-00.50 
 11 Howell, Aaron                Michigan              12.00m     11.85m   38-10.50 
 12 Anane, Vania                 Purdue                12.01m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 13 Owens, Brittany              Louisville            12.27m     11.68m   38-04.00 
 13 Hudec, Nicole                Butler                11.69m     11.68m   38-04.00 
 13 Martin, Simone               Rice                  11.54m     11.68m   38-04.00 
 16 Ding, Daisy                  Rice                  12.00m     11.67m   38-03.50 
 17 Kent-Allen, Lakia            Kent State            11.31m     11.50m   37-08.75 
 18 DeBardelaben, Makeda         Eastern Mich          11.42m     11.46m   37-07.25 
 19 Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame            11.83m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 20 Burke, Kelly                 Notre Dame            11.72m     11.17m   36-07.75 
 -- Howard, Gabrielle            DePaul                11.40m       FOUL            
 -- Obiozor, Cybil               Rice                  11.84m       FOUL            
 -- Gourdin, Mary Esther         Notre Dame            12.54m       FOUL            
 -- Allen, Chiara                Western Mich          11.83m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jessica              Western Kent          16.39m     16.34m   53-07.50 
  2 Freeman-Gibb, Celine         Windsor               15.40m     15.47m   50-09.25 
  3 Morris, Emily                Notre Dame            15.45m     15.43m   50-07.50 
  4 Slinden, Liberty             Louisville            15.54m     14.90m   48-10.75 
  5 Hiler, Andrea                Western Mich          15.39m     14.52m   47-07.75 
  6 Robinson, Lexia              Western Kent          15.42m     14.48m   47-06.25 
  7 Serafin, Rachel              Louisville            14.97m     14.39m   47-02.50 
  8 Jackson, Jenessa             Western Kent          14.01m     14.10m   46-03.25 
  9 Jackson, Indi                Notre Dame            13.05m     13.53m   44-04.75 
 10 Keller, Morgan               Illinois Sta          13.40m     13.35m   43-09.75 
 11 Burnett, Janie               Western Kent          13.50m     13.32m   43-08.50 
 12 Oliveira, Satrina            Western Kent          13.05m     13.04m   42-09.50 
 13 Grinnell, Abby               Michigan              13.80m     13.02m   42-08.75 
 14 Durrah, Jazmyne              DePaul                13.54m     12.98m   42-07.00 
 15 Mioduszewski, Elly           Michigan              14.01m     12.96m   42-06.25 
 16 Bahler, Alisha               Purdue                13.50m     12.94m   42-05.50 
 17 Wilson, Kristen              Illinois              13.81m     12.93m   42-05.25 
 17 Gerbers, Chelsea             Western Mich          13.30m     12.93m   42-05.25 
 19 Howse, Janie                 Eastern Illi          12.93m     12.92m   42-04.75 
 20 Madison, Lena                Notre Dame            13.43m     12.85m   42-02.00 
 21 Tomlinson, Maria             Western Mich          13.39m     12.83m   42-01.25 
 22 Neal, Kyesha                 Toledo                13.60m     12.79m   41-11.50 
 23 Kachanuk, Abigail            Illinois Sta          12.33m     12.74m   41-09.75 
 24 Chappell, Sarah              DePaul                12.65m     12.48m   40-11.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jessica              Western Kent          20.37m     20.26m   66-05.75 
  2 Gates, Patrice               Louisville            19.54m     19.32m   63-04.75 
  3 Oliveira, Satrina            Western Kent          19.13m     19.01m   62-04.50 
  4 Devaney, Vivien              Notre Dame            18.53m     18.57m   60-11.25 
  5 Drozdowski, Sarah            Valparaiso            17.49m     18.49m   60-08.00 
  6 Negrete, Stephanie           Western Mich          18.28m     18.00m   59-00.75 
  7 Durrah, Jazmyne              DePaul                18.65m     17.52m   57-05.75 
  8 Hiler, Andrea                Western Mich          17.11m     17.25m   56-07.25 
  9 Stephenson, Steffi           Windsor               16.50m     17.23m   56-06.50 
 10 Jackson, Jenessa             Western Kent          17.30m     17.08m   56-00.50 
 11 Nwaogwugwu, Ihuoma           Notre Dame            17.79m     17.00m   55-09.25 
 12 Badley-Castello, Jordana     Windsor               16.63m     16.95m   55-07.50 
 13 Serafin, Rachel              Louisville            17.70m     16.49m   54-01.25 
 14 Gerbers, Chelsea             Western Mich          15.63m     16.36m   53-08.25 
 15 Burnett, Janie               Western Kent          15.50m     16.23m   53-03.00 
 15 Adwon, Amanda                Michigan              16.44m     16.23m   53-03.00 
 15 Fleming, Joanna              Michigan              17.32m     16.23m   53-03.00 
 18 Smith, Mariah                Illinois              15.87m     15.72m   51-07.00 
 19 Gilmore, Caitlin             Louisville            17.07m     15.66m   51-04.50 
 20 Nyemah, Dolly                Louisville            17.06m     15.63m   51-03.50 
 21 Madison, Lena                Notre Dame            17.08m     15.50m   50-10.25 
 21 Grinnell, Abby               Michigan              16.00m     15.50m   50-10.25 
 23 VanDamme, Jill               Windsor               15.97m     15.36m   50-04.75 
 24 Howse, Janie                 Eastern Illi          16.71m     15.30m   50-02.50 
 25 Cole, Crystal                Michigan              16.04m     15.17m   49-09.25 
 26 Neal, Kyesha                 Toledo                16.10m     15.16m   49-09.00 
 27 Waisner, Adrienne            Eastern Mich          15.05m     14.69m   48-02.50 
 28 Chappell, Sarah              DePaul                16.84m     14.38m   47-02.25 
 29 Bahler, Alisha               Purdue                14.51m     14.05m   46-01.25 
 -- Mioduszewski, Elly           Michigan              17.88m       FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta            6.72       6.76q  3 
  2 Mostert, Raheem              Purdue                  6.76       6.80q  2 
  3 Reese, Riak                  Kent State              6.83       6.83q  7 
  4 Atkinson, Josh               Notre Dame              6.84       6.84q  2  6.837
  5 Boey, Jonathon               Eastern Illi            6.71       6.84q  3  6.840
  6 Bowman, Aaron                Windsor                 6.73       6.85q  7 
  7 Smith, Darius                Siu-Edwardsv            6.88       6.86q  1 
  8 Klavins, Braxton             Siu-Edwardsv            6.89       6.87q  4 
  9 Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                 6.81       6.88q  3  6.872
 10 Redwine, Ja'Karyus           Western Kent            6.79       6.88q  5  6.873
 11 Askew, Tyler                 Purdue                  6.80       6.90q  5 
 12 Iworah, Prince Charles       Western Kent            6.83       6.92q  3 
 13 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.            6.82       6.93   7 
 14 Nolan, Codie                 Michigan                6.90       6.95   5  6.942
 15 Dasor, Emmanuel              Western Kent            6.78       6.95   4  6.946
 16 Maye, Chris                  Michigan                7.10       6.96   2 
 17 Hayes, Jaz                   Loyola (Ill.            6.87       6.97   1 
 18 Blackwell, Brandon           Ohio State              7.00       6.98   6 
 19 Evans, Ahmad                 Siu-Edwardsv            6.93       6.99   6  6.984
 20 Scales, Nathaniel            Kent State              6.88       6.99   4  6.989
 21 Robinson, Jamal              Eastern Illi            6.96       7.01   3 
 22 Johnson, Kaleel              Eastern Illi            6.87       7.02   4 
 23 Ferry, Matt                  Wis.-Milwauk            6.93       7.03   2 
 24 Jones, Xavier                DePaul                  6.96       7.04   7 
 25 Mercado, Israel              Indiana Stat            7.08       7.06   2 
 26 Stewart, Taylor              Western Onta            6.90       7.09   7 
 27 Turner, Joe                  DePaul                  7.03       7.11   1 
 28 Bell, Brandon                Marquette               7.11       7.12   4 
 29 Dunn, Nick                   Notre Dame              7.12       7.13   1  7.121
 30 Lawrence, Glenn              Marquette               7.14       7.13   2  7.127
 31 Sanders, Austin              Michigan Sta            7.09       7.17   6 
 32 Clay, Raimon                 Illinois Sta            7.07       7.19   6  7.188
 33 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich            7.10       7.19   4  7.189
 34 Humphrey, Ray                Indiana Stat            6.90       7.25   5 
 35 Duncan, Ben                  Michigan                7.37       7.27   6 
 36 Lehman, Christian            Loyola (Ill.            7.22       7.28   5 
 37 Peetz, Skyler                Purdue                  7.10       7.34   1 
 38 Keller, Stephen              Indiana                 7.28       7.37   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Mostert, Raheem              Purdue                  6.80       6.75q  1 
  2 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta            6.76       6.76q  2  6.751
  3 Bowman, Aaron                Windsor                 6.85       6.76q  1  6.760
  4 Reese, Riak                  Kent State              6.83       6.81q  1 
  5 Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                 6.88       6.86q  2 
  6 Boey, Jonathon               Eastern Illi            6.84       6.87q  2  6.862
  7 Atkinson, Josh               Notre Dame              6.84       6.87   2  6.869
  8 Smith, Darius                Siu-Edwardsv            6.86       6.87   1  6.870
  9 Redwine, Ja'Karyus           Western Kent            6.88       6.88   1 
 10 Askew, Tyler                 Purdue                  6.90       6.89   1 
 11 Klavins, Braxton             Siu-Edwardsv            6.87       6.91   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mostert, Raheem              Purdue                  6.75       6.73  
  2 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta            6.76       6.75  
  3 Reese, Riak                  Kent State              6.81       6.79  
  4 Boey, Jonathon               Eastern Illi            6.87       6.83  
  5 Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                 6.86       6.87   6.861
  6 Bowman, Aaron                Windsor                 6.76       6.87   6.864
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Calvin              Eastern Illi           21.20      21.21  10 
  2 Mostert, Raheem              Purdue                 20.98      21.27  10 
  3 Sears, Ventavius             Western Kent           21.59      21.28   6 
  4 Reese, Riak                  Kent State             21.50      21.33   9 
  5 Atkinson, Josh               Notre Dame             21.47      21.46   9 
  6 Brown, Tyler                 Eastern Mich           21.57      21.50   7 
  7 Feeney, Patrick              Notre Dame             21.38      21.51   7 
  8 Dasor, Emmanuel              Western Kent           21.56      21.54   6 
  9 Batcha, Nick                 Ohio State             21.63      21.55   8 
 10 Redwine, Ja'Karyus           Western Kent           21.21      21.64   7 
 11 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.           21.50      21.79   9 
 12 Hayes, Jaz                   Loyola (Ill.           21.75      21.80   6 
 13 Evans, Ahmad                 Siu-Edwardsv           21.54      21.81   9 
 14 Smith, Harvey                Notre Dame             21.91      21.97   5 
 15 Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Mich           22.00      21.99   4 
 16 Scott, Chris                 Eastern Mich           21.71      22.04   5 
 17 Cosey, Mario                 Purdue                 21.55      22.05   8 
 18 Smith, Darius                Siu-Edwardsv           21.80      22.10   6 
 19 Jones, Xavier                DePaul                 21.94      22.18   5 
 20 Washington, David            Michigan Sta           22.15      22.20   4 
 21 Johnson, Marquis             Wis.-Milwauk           21.56      22.30   8 
 22 Robinson, Jamal              Eastern Illi           22.00      22.32   5 
 23 Sanders, Austin              Michigan Sta           21.65      22.33   6 
 24 Leavy, Anthony               Wis.-Milwauk           21.93      22.36   7 
 25 Eyeguokan, Oye               Notre Dame             23.10      22.40   1 
 26 Stapleton, Conner            Notre Dame             22.70      22.41   1 
 27 Nolan, Codie                 Michigan               22.10      22.47   4  22.461
 28 McKeegan, Matt               Windsor                21.85      22.47   7  22.467
 29 Dunn, Nick                   Notre Dame             22.50      22.48   2 
 30 Keys, Antoine                Louisville             22.30      22.50   3 
 31 Johnson, Davontae            Wis.-Milwauk           22.16      22.57   4 
 32 McFadden, Jacob              Michigan Sta           22.35      22.62   3 
 33 Lawrence, Glenn              Marquette              22.30      22.64   3 
 34 Bell, Brandon                Marquette              22.48      22.70   2 
 35 Farley, Antonio              Illinois Sta           22.80      22.72   1 
 36 Clay, Raimon                 Illinois Sta           22.53      22.79   2 
 37 Jordan, Deshaun              Illinois Sta           22.84      22.80   1 
 38 Maye, Chris                  Michigan               22.60      22.95   1 
 39 Dickson, Ryan                Indiana Stat           22.15      22.96   4 
 40 Bray, Zachary                Indiana                22.45      23.03   3 
 41 Humphrey, Ray                Indiana Stat           22.20      23.11   4 
 42 Duncan, Ben                  Michigan               23.13      23.16   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Giesting, Christopher        Notre Dame             46.05      46.38   9 
  2 Bailey, Elvyonn              Western Kent           45.95      47.26   9 
  3 Klavins, Braxton             Siu-Edwardsv           46.89      47.69   9 
  4 Glastetter, Kevin            Loyola (Ill.           47.50      47.76   8 
  5 Chamness, Christopher        Western Kent           47.09      47.94   9 
  6 Kendrick, Andrew             Purdue                 47.98      47.98   7 
  7 Dunlap, Miles                Kent State             47.87      48.03   7 
  8 Smith, Harvey                Notre Dame             47.88      48.17   7 
  9 Tomu, Tonderai               DePaul                 48.23      48.20   6 
 10 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill.           47.80      48.27   8  48.262
 11 Morgan, Derrick              Indiana                48.54      48.27   5  48.263
 12 Walker, Javon                Ohio State             48.50      48.35   5 
 13 Bolton, Cameron              Eastern Mich           47.62      48.38   8  48.376
 14 Melto, Mac                   DePaul                 47.82      48.38   8  48.377
 15 Waynes, Mason                Eastern Mich           48.51      48.40   5 
 16 Devonish, Anderson           Illinois Sta           48.34      48.44   6 
 17 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                 47.95      48.52   7 
 18 Brown III, Laron             Kent State             47.87      48.53   7 
 19 Ervin, Jason                 Eastern Mich           47.63      48.56   8 
 20 Groesch, Alex                Notre Dame             47.99      48.82   7 
 21 Washington, David            Michigan Sta           48.45      48.88   6 
 22 Dunn, Aaron                  Notre Dame             48.80      49.02   4 
 23 Stapleton, Conner            Notre Dame             48.65      49.04   4 
 24 Ikpefan, Obokhare            Purdue                 48.58      49.07   5 
 25 McFadden, Jacob              Michigan Sta           49.15      49.18   3 
 26 Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M            48.55      49.19   5 
 27 O'Leary, Andrew              Kent State             49.31      49.29   2 
 28 Abbott, Bay                  Loyola (Ill.           48.70      49.34   4 
 29 Norris, Luke                 Ohio State             48.99      49.42   3 
 30 Drew, Derek                  Siu-Edwardsv           48.00      49.47   6 
 31 Sneller, Troy                Michigan                          49.53   1 
 32 Manley, Diquis               Indiana                49.14      49.57   3 
 33 Eyeguokan, Oye               Notre Dame             49.20      49.61   3 
 34 Kramer, Coty                 Illinois Sta           48.64      49.72   4 
 35 Farley, Antonio              Illinois Sta           48.96      49.77   3 
 36 Parker, Michael              Michigan               48.80      49.82   4 
 37 Skovronski, Roman            Florida A&M            48.01      49.94   6 
 38 Keys, Antoine                Louisville             49.85      50.03   2 
 39 Williams, Aquintis           Eastern Illi           50.19      50.21   1 
 40 Kolb, Christian              Eastern Illi           50.52      50.23   1 
 41 Dickson, Ryan                Indiana Stat           49.34      50.51   2 
 42 Brown, Jeron                 Louisville             48.22      50.61   6 
 43 Trevor, Daniel               Eastern Illi           50.87      50.77   1 
 44 Meinholz, Carson             Marquette              49.80      50.82   2 
 45 Thomas, Josh                 Siu-Edwardsv           49.95      51.38   2 
 46 Lawrence, Glenn              Marquette              49.45      51.65   2 
 -- Harvel, Ben                  Notre Dame             50.40        DNF   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glastetter, Kevin            Loyola (Ill.         1:02.80    1:03.18   3 
  2 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill.         1:03.50    1:03.57   3 
  3 Berry, Alex                  Butler               1:03.00    1:03.62   3 
  4 Miedema, Chris               DePaul               1:04.78    1:04.71   2 
  5 Arvia, Chris                 Purdue               1:05.45    1:04.73   1 
  6 Frederick, Kendal            Purdue               1:05.75    1:04.76   1 
  7 Rice, Anton                  Marquette                       1:05.22   2 
  8 Mangojeane, Kamohelo         Western Kent         1:03.52    1:05.81   3 
  9 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame           1:04.96    1:05.98   2 
 10 Wallace, Andrew              Butler               1:04.50    1:06.36   2 
 11 Lehman, Christian            Loyola (Ill.         1:04.80    1:06.54   2 
 12 Bottoms, Charles             DePaul               1:05.85    1:06.68   1 
 13 McNair, Robert               Purdue               1:05.45    1:06.96   2 
 14 Cruz, Javar                  Illinois Sta         1:06.49    1:07.23   1 
 -- Sneller, Troy                Michigan             1:03.50         FS   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kinnaird, Tretez             Indiana              1:50.91    1:49.49   4 
  2 Mokone, David                Western Kent         1:47.51    1:50.49   5 
  3 Gornall, Jordan              Indiana              1:51.07    1:50.85   6 
  4 Miedema, Chris               DePaul               1:52.00    1:51.30   4 
  5 Hamilton, Christopher        Illinois Sta         1:52.87    1:51.32   4 
  6 Griffith, Kevin              Purdue               1:50.90    1:51.36   5 
  7 Dumford, Jacob               Notre Dame           1:51.50    1:51.79   6  1:51.785
  8 Gebeke, Eric                 Notre Dame           1:51.35    1:51.79   5  1:51.790
  9 Favorite, Jack               Notre Dame           1:52.14    1:51.92   5 
 10 Chapman, Nathaniel           Michigan             1:49.90    1:51.96   5 
 11 Roper, Marteze               Kent State           1:51.44    1:52.18   5 
 12 Waterman, Jake               Wright Distance      1:49.98    1:52.22   6 
 13 Stone, Andrew                Notre Dame           1:51.80    1:52.46   4 
 14 Wallace, Brandon             Michigan Sta         1:51.70    1:52.72   5  1:52.711
 15 Mazanke, Jake                Loyola (Ill.         1:51.20    1:52.72   6  1:52.713
 16 Smith, Isaiah                Florida A&M          1:51.62    1:52.87   5 
 17 Van Portfliet, Ryan          Loyola (Ill.         1:51.90    1:53.01   6 
 18 Moodie, Triphon              Western Onta         1:52.00    1:53.27   3 
 19 Bradley, Scott               Eastern Mich         1:53.23    1:53.31   2 
 20 O'Connell, Patrick           Notre Dame           1:52.09    1:53.37   6 
 21 Ballard, Ryan                Eastern Illi         1:53.14    1:53.43   3 
 22 Reed, Ben                    Michigan             1:51.80    1:53.54   4 
 23 Gibbons, Eddy                Notre Dame           1:53.00    1:53.66   3 
 24 Pigg, Jeffery                Wis.-Milwauk         1:52.82    1:53.75   4 
 25 Blazer, Steve                Notre Dame           1:52.90    1:53.93   4 
 26 Zygmunt, Luke                Butler               1:53.00    1:53.95   3 
 27 Seitzer, Dominik             Ohio State           1:52.49    1:54.33   3 
 28 Fleming, Jared               Kent State           1:53.50    1:54.39   2 
 29 George, Josh                 Eastern Mich         1:55.44    1:54.47   1 
 30 Swords, Jacob                Kent State           1:51.46    1:54.64   6 
 31 Askin, Aidan                 Illinois Sta         1:52.90    1:54.70   3 
 32 Hinen, Dillon                Purdue               1:53.90    1:54.85   2 
 33 Pedziwiatr, Mark             Eastern Illi         1:54.41    1:54.91   2 
 34 Sustachek, Tony              Wis.-Milwauk         1:54.97    1:54.96   1 
 35 Mangojeane, Kamohelo         Western Kent         1:53.17    1:55.07   3 
 36 Schmidt, Reed                Wis.-Milwauk         1:53.56    1:55.14   2 
 37 McDaniel, Eddie              DePaul               1:54.79    1:55.28   2 
 38 Veldt, Luke                  Purdue               1:53.30    1:55.44   2 
 39 Arndt, Andrew                Northern Iow         1:53.40    1:55.68   2 
 40 Andrin, Hunter               Western Onta         1:53.00    1:55.87   2  1:55.861
 41 Rigoni, Tony                 Indiana Stat         1:55.57    1:55.87   1  1:55.870
 42 Buday, Eric                  Michigan Sta         1:52.60    1:55.97   3 
 43 Arsenault, Scott             DePaul               1:55.25    1:56.10   1 
 44 Rice, Anton                  Marquette            1:52.14    1:56.73   4 
 45 Corr, Michael                Marquette            1:57.90    1:57.09   1 
 46 Stevens, Aaron               Western Kent         1:55.87    1:57.39   1 
 47 Eckhart, David               Illinois Sta         1:55.00    1:57.52   1 
 48 Prajka, Nicholas             Loyola (Ill.         1:55.20    1:57.79   1 
 49 Shields, Ryan                Marquette            1:58.19    1:58.83   1 
 50 Gambill, Drew                Indiana Stat         1:53.15    1:59.59   3 
 51 Kliem, Clint                 Siu-Edwardsv         1:55.11    1:59.62   1 
 52 Hacking, Donovan             Western Onta         1:53.00    1:59.75   2 
 53 Wetherell, Bailey            Northern Iow         1:55.20    2:01.12   1 
 54 Basting, Bryce               Eastern Illi         1:52.15    2:01.43   4 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ullman, Alex                 Windsor              2:23.87    2:22.83   3 
  2 Autio, Jacob                 Loyola (Ill.         2:27.90    2:24.39   3 
  3 Bellemore, Corey             Windsor              2:24.53    2:24.89   3 
  4 McArthur, Taylor             Windsor              2:26.50    2:25.04   3 
  5 Handshoe, Kevin              Purdue               2:29.00    2:27.91   2 
  6 Koch, Grant                  Notre Dame           2:26.70    2:27.98   3 
  7 Moon, Nick                   Michigan Sta         2:29.10    2:28.48   2 
  8 Franz, Brendan               Marquette            2:28.75    2:28.54   2 
  9 LaMarra, Paul                Windsor              2:26.60    2:28.57   2 
 10 Agaba, Peter                 Western Kent         2:23.75    2:29.06   3 
 11 Williams, Danny              Purdue               2:30.00    2:29.18   1 
 12 Vieteheimer, Drake           Michigan Sta         2:30.00    2:29.30   1 
 13 Clifton, Edward              Michigan Sta         2:31.01    2:29.36   1 
 14 Sajdak, David                Marquette                       2:29.46   3 
 15 Rigoni, Tony                 Indiana Stat         2:33.00    2:29.53   1 
 16 Gambill, Drew                Indiana Stat         2:32.00    2:29.55   1 
 17 Turner, Adam                 Notre Dame           2:27.10    2:29.83   2 
 18 McDaniel, Eddie              DePaul               2:28.60    2:30.46   2 
 19 Baum, Mitch                  Loyola (Ill.         2:29.50    2:30.67   2 
 20 Prajka, Nicholas             Loyola (Ill.         2:32.00    2:30.94   1 
 21 Stevens, Aaron               Western Kent         2:32.07    2:31.10   1 
 22 Vasallo, Giancarlo           DePaul               2:30.00    2:31.56   2 
 23 Zambrano, Christian          Marquette            2:30.00    2:31.91   1 
 24 Ramos, Brock                 Eastern Illi         2:28.07    2:32.24   2 
 25 Ribeiro, John                Purdue               2:32.00    2:32.28   1 
 26 Clay, Ryan                   Purdue               2:32.00    2:33.33   1 
 27 Wiggen, Mathew               Illinois Sta         2:30.00    2:35.43   2 
 28 Arsenault, Scott             DePaul               2:31.80    2:36.63   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dahleen, Zach                Unattached           4:05.00    4:07.27   3 
  2 Smith, Daryl                 Eastern Mich         4:07.95    4:09.75   3 
  3 Soter, Nick                  Michigan Sta         4:07.30    4:10.09   3 
  4 Delvo, Eric                  Bradley              4:09.09    4:10.39   2 
  4 Stewart, Andrew              Louisville           4:07.90    4:10.39   3 
  6 Roche, Joshua                Indiana              4:07.10    4:10.77   3 
  7 Marco, Christopher           Notre Dame           4:07.80    4:10.91   3 
  8 Sattler, Jeffrey             Michigan             4:05.00    4:10.98   2 
  9 Wolter, Mattias              Louisville           4:07.66    4:11.14   3 
 10 Eckhart, David               Illinois Sta         4:11.35    4:11.18   2 
 11 Miller, Ben                  Michigan Sta         4:08.10    4:11.72   2 
 12 Thornton, DJ                 Notre Dame           4:09.58    4:12.20   3 
 13 Hardt, Sherod                Michigan Sta         4:04.70    4:12.24   3 
 14 Karr, Nathan                 Michigan             4:06.50    4:12.44   3 
 15 Hanle, Curtis                Ohio State           4:12.00    4:14.78   2 
 16 Onken, Grant                 Kent State           4:14.53    4:17.00   1 
 17 Handshoe, Kevin              Purdue               4:16.00    4:17.07   1 
 18 Agaba, Peter                 Western Kent         4:13.57    4:17.28   2 
 19 Kibby, Calvin                Northern Iow         4:12.38    4:18.16   2 
 20 Autio, Jacob                 Loyola (Ill.         4:09.80    4:18.96   2 
 21 Gagne, Daniel                Bradley              4:15.53    4:19.02   1 
 22 Fleming, Jared               Kent State           4:14.50    4:19.29   2 
 23 Hennessy, William            Marquette            4:17.85    4:19.37   1 
 24 Black, Matt                  Eastern Illi         4:16.94    4:19.39   1 
 25 Kliem, Clint                 Siu-Edwardsv         4:16.51    4:19.46   1 
 26 Baum, Mitch                  Loyola (Ill.         4:18.80    4:19.60   1 
 27 Cave, Thomas                 Louisville           4:13.20    4:19.67   2 
 28 Cutter, Ryan                 Iupui                4:07.26    4:21.66   3 
 29 Sabo, Joshua                 Ohio State           4:07.73    4:23.06   3 
 30 Leschisin, Sam               Wis.-Milwauk         4:15.31    4:23.99   1 
 31 Neff, Jackson                Ohio State           4:14.00    4:24.80   2 
 32 Ribeiro, John                Purdue               4:20.00    4:25.05   1 
 33 Delaney, Danny               Eastern Illi         4:24.81    4:25.15   1 
 34 DiVerde, Marc                Marquette            4:25.00    4:26.28   1 
 35 Williams, Danny              Purdue               4:18.00    4:28.84   1 
 36 Campanella, Alex             DePaul               4:21.00    4:30.11   1 
 37 McInerney, Riley             Eastern Illi         4:16.10    4:32.70   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Meyo Mile
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rae, Jeremy                  Notre Dame           3:57.00    3:57.25  
  2 Penzenstadler, Sam           Loyola (Ill.         4:02.00    3:58.21  
  3 Happe, Nick                  Notre Dame           3:58.00    3:59.58  
  4 Kalinowski, Grzegorz         Eastern Mich         4:00.29    4:00.91  
  5 Malette, J.P.                Notre Dame           4:00.01    4:00.92  
  6 Sandlin, Robert              Bellarmine           4:05.74    4:01.20  
  7 Curr, Tom                    Butler               4:00.10    4:03.99  
  8 Rayyan, Morsi                Michigan             4:01.00    4:04.59  
  9 Hunter, Rorey                Indiana              4:02.00    4:06.28  
 10 Fife, Nolan                  Indiana              4:03.99    4:09.35  
 11 Porter, Dan                  Purdue               4:02.90    4:11.23  
 -- Schulist, Chris              Campbell             4:02.00        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Andrew           Purdue               8:35.00    8:37.10  
  2 Head, Taylor                 Indiana Stat         8:28.29    8:37.12  
  3 Goodwin, Andrew              Kent State           8:40.00    8:38.17  
  4 Kirchoff, Shane              Northern Iow         8:39.00    8:39.43  
  5 Stoot, Steven                Purdue               8:40.00    8:39.84  
  6 Coulter, Brent               Indiana              8:38.50    8:40.06  
  7 Roth, Bill                   Eastern Illi         8:42.35    8:40.78  
  8 Bajema, Jeff                 Illinois Sta         8:30.00    8:44.36  
  9 Durham, Kevin                Notre Dame           8:47.00    8:44.72  
 10 Klimczak, Billy              Butler               8:44.00    8:44.98  
 11 Abfall, Caleb                Wis.-Milwauk         8:39.59    8:45.26  
 12 Thornburg, Alex              Loyola (Ill.         8:42.00    8:47.15  
 13 Buchheit, Zach               Northern Iow         8:29.00    8:56.63  
 14 Blackney, Kevin              Western Onta         8:35.00    8:58.59  
 15 Hambrock, Logan              Indiana Stat         8:58.00    9:00.58  
 16 Beck, Caleb                  Bradley              8:30.29    9:00.66  
 17 Ocasio, Gabe                 Indiana Stat         8:38.15    9:03.85  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Ryan Shay 3K
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rhynard, Caleb               Michigan Sta         8:05.84    8:00.58  
  2 Stabler, Sam                 Lamar                8:01.29    8:00.64  
  3 McClintock, Matt             Purdue               8:02.00    8:06.79  
  4 Ferlic, Mason                Michigan             8:02.00    8:07.08  
  5 Mascari, John                Indiana Stat         8:02.00    8:08.82  
  6 Falk, Nick                   Windsor              8:09.80    8:10.23  
  7 Ramirez, Pablo               Eastern Illi         8:15.30    8:10.71  
  8 Beams, Mark                  Michigan             8:05.00    8:12.65  
  9 Chandler, Mark               Indiana              8:25.60    8:13.10  
 10 Zuk, Garret                  Michigan Sta         8:20.50    8:13.99  
 11 Wilson, Alex                 Michigan Sta         8:20.30    8:15.17  
 12 Noel-Hodge, Ryan             Western Onta         8:15.00    8:18.62  
 13 Hesslau, Mike                Eastern Illi         8:23.11    8:21.01  
 14 Trinh, Cameron               Eastern Mich         8:21.34    8:30.54  
 15 Takele, Endalow              Western Kent         8:15.33    8:44.24  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Waterman, Jake               Purdue              14:20.00   14:16.37   2 
  2 Fink, Willy                  Eastern Mich        14:21.00   14:18.70   2 
  3 Kildoo, Jake                 Notre Dame          14:14.96   14:22.06   2 
  4 Selby, Tristan               Indiana Stat        14:35.17   14:23.26   2 
  5 Lesiewicz, Patrick           Notre Dame          14:24.70   14:25.49   2 
  6 Smoragiewicz, Tony           Michigan            14:10.00   14:26.22   2 
  7 Taneff, Blake                Ohio State          14:33.59   14:26.97   2 
  8 Witchell, Warren             Eastern Mich        14:20.53   14:27.07   2 
  9 Madrigal, David              Michigan Sta        14:18.10   14:27.52   2 
 10 Martin, James                Butler              14:30.00   14:28.10   2 
 11 Yau, James                   Michigan            14:12.00   14:28.78   2 
 12 Kerr, Caleb                  Purdue              14:28.00   14:32.43   2 
 13 Kibet, Ernest                Louisville          14:15.00   14:35.03   2 
 14 Coffey, Chase                Bradley             14:40.25   14:36.29   1 
 15 Fenske, Andrew               Loyola (Ill.        14:18.00   14:36.49   2 
 16 Baker, Alex                  Loyola (Ill.        14:28.00   14:38.33   1 
 17 Bouchikhi, Lahsene           Eastern Mich        14:19.00   14:41.46   2 
 18 Senf, Sean                   Illinois Sta        14:48.83   14:41.81   1 
 19 Kibichiy, Edwin              Louisville          14:15.00   14:42.62   2 
 20 Escalera, Al                 Indiana Stat        14:19.44   14:43.13   2 
 21 Schienbein, Tate             Purdue              14:42.00   14:43.49   1 
 22 Pappas, August               Michigan            14:10.00   14:47.96   2 
 23 Kahl, Matt                   Kent State          14:39.02   14:50.09   1 
 24 Morse, Tyler                 Illinois Sta        14:53.67   14:51.08   1 
 25 Milling, Scott               Notre Dame          14:50.00   14:52.29   1 
 26 Campbell, Patrick            Bradley             14:55.23   14:53.90   1 
 27 Schafer, Walter              Notre Dame          14:37.74   14:55.74   2 
 28 Nielsen, Terry               Northern Iow        14:50.00   15:02.59   1 
 29 Delaney, Danny               Eastern Illi        15:05.39   15:11.36   1 
 30 Kipkoech, Japhet             Louisville          14:27.00   15:11.47   2 
 31 Haberkorn, Cody              Marquette           15:15.00   15:14.51   1 
 32 Janusek, Mike                Loyola (Ill.        14:40.00   15:18.10   1 
 33 Kelsey, Chris                Butler              14:47.00   15:21.66   1 
 34 Culler, Keigan               Butler              14:59.37   15:22.53   1 
 35 Hurd, Sean                   Western Kent        15:10.34   15:27.80   1 
 36 Riely, Jack                  Notre Dame          15:05.00   15:28.57   1 
 37 Moore, Nick                  Siu-Edwardsv        14:44.01   15:30.23   1 
 38 Wisniewski, Joe              Kent State          15:01.05   15:30.39   1 
 39 Campanella, Alex             DePaul              15:25.00   15:49.05   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                  7.88       7.97q  3 
  2 Barnes, William              Kent State              7.93       7.98q  2 
  3 Washington, Herman           Michigan                7.99       8.03q  2 
  4 Arsenault, Calvin            Louisville              7.98       8.06q  2 
  5 Schleis, Dexter              Wis.-Milwauk            8.06       8.07q  3 
  6 Busby, Durell                Wis.-Milwauk            8.04       8.08q  2 
  7 Gavin, Erick                 Michigan                8.10       8.14q  5  8.132
  8 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame              8.04       8.14q  3  8.138
  9 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                  7.95       8.22q  4 
 10 Anderson, Derrick            Ohio State              8.20       8.25q  5 
 11 Newtoff, Ryan                Northern Iow            8.32       8.30q  4 
 12 Johnson, Cyrus               Western Kent            8.14       8.31q  5  8.302
 13 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich            8.22       8.31   1  8.304
 14 Bray, Zachary                Indiana                 8.12       8.34   3 
 15 Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M             8.19       8.36   4 
 16 Mikesky, Shane               Purdue                  8.19       8.39   1  8.383
 17 Schmidt, Jordan              Wis.-Milwauk            8.11       8.39   4  8.384
 18 Trevor, Daniel               Eastern Illi            8.31       8.45   5 
 19 Lindsey, Bryce               Eastern Mich            8.13       8.50   2 
 20 Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Mich            8.21       8.52   3 
 21 Anderson, Dylan              Indiana                 8.52       8.63   1 
 22 Gerbick, Matt                Indiana                 8.61       8.70   1 
 23 Householder, Cory            Eastern Illi            8.57       8.74   5 
 24 Thomas, Josh                 Siu-Edwardsv            8.43       8.77   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                  7.97       7.94q  1 
  2 Barnes, William              Kent State              7.98       7.97q  2 
  3 Arsenault, Calvin            Louisville              8.06       8.01q  1  8.010
  3 Busby, Durell                Wis.-Milwauk            8.08       8.01q  2  8.010
  5 Washington, Herman           Michigan                8.03       8.02q  2 
  6 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                  8.22       8.10q  1 
  7 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame              8.14       8.12   1  8.111
  8 Schleis, Dexter              Wis.-Milwauk            8.07       8.12   1  8.113
  9 Gavin, Erick                 Michigan                8.14       8.26   2 
 10 Anderson, Derrick            Ohio State              8.25       8.29   2 
 11 Newtoff, Ryan                Northern Iow            8.30       8.43   2 
 12 Johnson, Cyrus               Western Kent            8.31       9.06   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes, William              Kent State              7.97       7.87  
  2 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                  7.94       7.91  
  3 Busby, Durell                Wis.-Milwauk            8.01       8.01  
  4 Washington, Herman           Michigan                8.02       8.03  
  5 Arsenault, Calvin            Louisville              8.01       8.05  
  6 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                  8.10       8.05  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:09.00    3:08.34   3 
     1) Page, Champ                     2) Rispress, Jordan               
     3) Austin, Armand                  4) Bruton, Lamar                  
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                   3:08.00    3:08.39   3 
     1) Giesting, Christopher           2) Groesch, Alex                  
     3) Smith, Harvey                   4) Feeney, Patrick                
  3 Western Kentucky  'A'                             3:06.22    3:08.75   3 
     1) Sears, Ventavius                2) Chamness, Christopher          
     3) Winstead, Marcus                4) Bailey, Elvyonn                
  4 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                3:09.00    3:12.04   3 
     1) Wetzel, Mike                    2) Hayes, Jaz                     
     3) Glastetter, Kevin               4) Mazanke, Jake                  
  5 Eastern Michigan  'A'                             3:10.19    3:12.46   3 
     1) Bolton, Cameron                 2) Ervin, Jason                   
     3) Brown, Tyler                    4) Waynes, Mason                  
  6 Purdue  'A'                                       3:08.50    3:12.90   3 
     1) Ikpefan, Obokhare               2) Kendrick, Andrew               
     3) Peart, Andre'                   4) Cosey, Mario                   
  7 Kent State  'A'                                   3:12.90    3:13.30   2 
     1) Dunlap, Miles                   2) O'Leary, Andrew                
     3) Tobin, Matthew                  4) Brown III, Laron               
  8 DePaul  'A'                                       3:12.23    3:14.63   2 
     1) Tomu, Tonderai                  2) Jones, Xavier                  
     3) Bottoms, Charles                4) Melto, Mac                     
  9 Ohio State  'B'                                              3:15.41   2 
 10 Butler  'A'                                       3:17.00    3:16.69   1 
     1) Wallace, Andrew                 2) Schumacker, Matthew            
     3) Curr, Tom                       4) Berry, Alex                    
 11 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                             3:15.80    3:17.68   1 
     1) Evans, Ahmad                    2) Klavins, Braxton               
     3) Smith, Darius                   4) Thomas, Josh                   
 12 Illinois State  'A'                               3:20.10    3:18.24   1 
     1) Devonish, Anderson              2) Hamilton, Christopher          
     3) Farley, Antonio                 4) Kramer, Coty                   
 13 Indiana  'A'                                      3:13.80    3:18.92   2 
     1) Morgan, Derrick                 2) Kinnaird, Tretez               
     3) Manley, Diquis                  4) Strickland, Cornelius          
 14 Western Kentucky  'B'                                        3:19.34   1 
 15 Western Ontario  'A'                              3:17.00    3:19.90   1 
     1) Cauley, Chris                   2) Hacking, Donovan               
     3) Moodie, Triphon                 4) Bates, Brent                   
 16 Michigan  'A'                                     3:17.00    3:22.12   1 
     1) Chapman, Nathaniel              2) Parker, Michael                
     3) Sneller, Troy                   4) Nance, Joshua                  
 -- Eastern Illinois  'A'                             3:15.75        DNF   2 
     1) Kolb, Christian                 2) Williams, Aquintis             
     3) Trevor, Daniel                  4) Edwards, Calvin                
 
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Purdue  'A'                                       9:40.00    9:55.61  
     1) Hinen, Dillon                   2) Kendrick, Andrew               
     3) Griffith, Kevin                 4) Porter, Dan                    
  2 Indiana  'A'                                      9:48.00   10:03.72  
     1) Roche, Joshua                   2) Bray, Zachary                  
     3) Coulter, Brent                  4) Chandler, Mark                 
  3 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                               9:58.00   10:05.74  
     1) Sustachek, Tony                 2) Schmidt, Jordan                
     3) Pigg, Jeffery                   4) Schmidt, Reed                  
  4 Eastern Illinois  'A'                            10:03.01   10:13.60  
     1) Basting, Bryce                  2) Edwards, Calvin                
     3) Ballard, Ryan                   4) McInerney, Riley               
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Bradley               Michigan               2.05m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Hughes, Owen                 Michigan Sta           2.03m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
  3 Abdulahi, Oumaru             Marquette              2.10m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Keller, Stephen              Indiana                2.06m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Hill, Derrick                Western Kent           2.11m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  6 Lamberti, Louis              Michigan               1.95m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Gerbick, Matt                Indiana                2.08m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Jones, Cody                  Kent State             2.10m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  9 Saindon, Michael             Marquette              2.08m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
 10 Sykes, Stephen               Michigan               1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 O'Shea, James                Eastern Mich           2.01m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
 12 Benton, Aaron                Eastern Mich           2.05m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
 12 Peetz, Skyler                Purdue                 2.00m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
 12 Leonard, Steven              Indiana                2.05m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
 -- Waldron, Zachary             Eastern Mich           2.00m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Invite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ehrhardt, Tim                Michigan Sta           4.95m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 Campbell, kyle               Purdue                 5.10m      4.95m   16-02.75 
  3 Houston, Scott               Unattached             5.40m     J4.95m   16-02.75 
  3 Volz, Drew                   Indiana                5.25m     J4.95m   16-02.75 
  5 Salisbury, Jaime             Michigan Sta           4.95m      4.80m   15-09.00 
 -- Szamlewski, Corey            Northern Iow           5.10m         NH            
 -- Batemon, Terry               Indiana                5.10m         NH            
 -- Geraghty, Peter              Eastern Illi           5.35m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Viken, Michael               Eastern Illi           4.80m      5.00m   16-04.75 
  2 Mattix, Codi                 Michigan Sta           4.70m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Gordon, Eric                 Eastern Illi                      4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Pavelonis, Chase             Illinois Sta           4.95m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  5 Richartz, Nate               Notre Dame             4.60m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
  6 Clark, Cirron                Illinois Sta           4.60m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
  7 Sullivan, Thomas             Michigan               4.57m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  8 Schipper, David              Notre Dame             4.80m     J4.55m   14-11.00 
 -- Hovater, Michael             Michigan               4.60m         NH            
 -- Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame             4.65m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Victorin, Guillaume          Louisville             7.87m      7.68m   25-02.50 
  2 Ward, Laderrick              Siu-Edwardsv           7.83m      7.51m   24-07.75 
  3 Stewart, Taylor              Western Onta           7.70m      7.43m   24-04.50 
  4 Sears, Ventavius             Western Kent           7.41m      7.37m   24-02.25 
  5 Brown, Tyler                 Eastern Mich           7.20m      7.34m   24-01.00 
  6 Harvey, Julian               Siu-Edwardsv           7.19m      7.30m   23-11.50 
  7 James, Antwon                Loyola (Ill.           7.30m      7.26m   23-10.00 
  8 Brown, Jeron                 Louisville             7.42m      7.23m   23-08.75 
  9 Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame             7.53m      7.00m   22-11.75 
 10 Anderson, Dylan              Indiana                7.05m      6.96m   22-10.00 
 11 Williams, Kendall            Eastern Illi           6.86m      6.95m   22-09.75 
 11 Johnson, Cyrus               Western Kent           7.41m      6.95m   22-09.75 
 13 Gambrell, Jarred             Michigan Sta           6.82m      6.89m   22-07.25 
 14 Hur, Ed                      Michigan               6.54m      6.84m   22-05.25 
 15 Cane, Ethan                  Eastern Illi           6.84m      6.83m   22-05.00 
 16 Spears, Nigel                Butler                 6.91m      6.82m   22-04.50 
 17 Vincent, James               Michigan               6.95m      6.79m   22-03.50 
 18 Leak, Demarcus               Michigan Sta           6.95m      6.78m   22-03.00 
 19 Braxton, Xavier              Kent State             6.80m      6.63m   21-09.00 
 20 Barnes, Carson               Notre Dame             6.73m      6.54m   21-05.50 
 21 Peetz, Skyler                Purdue                 6.80m      6.46m   21-02.50 
 22 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame             6.97m      6.31m   20-08.50 
 23 Abdulahi, Oumaru             Marquette              6.47m      6.28m   20-07.25 
 24 Shirley, Dylan               Kent State             7.14m      5.90m   19-04.25 
 -- Midani, Kareem               DePaul                 6.34m       FOUL            
 -- Ludgood, Samuel              Kent State             7.00m       FOUL            
 -- Askew, Tyler                 Purdue                 7.33m       FOUL            
 -- Carr, Demetrius              Purdue                 7.05m        DNF            
 -- Renwick, Logan               Notre Dame             7.62m        DNF            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Ben                Louisville            15.96m     16.00m   52-06.00 
  2 Gambrell, Jarred             Michigan Sta          14.38m     15.36m   50-04.75 
  3 Johnson, Cyrus               Western Kent          15.28m     15.30m   50-02.50 
  4 Vann, Julian                 Ohio State            15.16m     15.01m   49-03.00 
  5 Lee, Javion                  Eastern Mich          14.58m     14.58m   47-10.00 
  6 Sears, Ventavius             Western Kent          14.99m     14.57m   47-09.75 
  7 Twitty, Jailyn               Kent State            14.61m     14.49m   47-06.50 
  8 Tolbert, Donovan             Kent State            14.77m     14.00m   45-11.25 
  9 Williams, Kendall            Eastern Illi          14.08m     13.98m   45-10.50 
 10 Histrov, Mladen              Siu-Edwardsv          14.50m     13.75m   45-01.50 
 -- Bell, Riley                  Western Onta          14.80m       FOUL            
 -- Ludgood, Samuel              Kent State            14.50m       FOUL            
 -- Georgaklis, George           Notre Dame            13.75m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Antonio               Michigan Sta          18.95m     19.55m   64-01.75 
  2 Babicz, Matt                 DePaul                19.43m     19.23m   63-01.25 
  3 Sievers, Derek               Michigan              16.75m     17.96m   58-11.25 
  4 Vivace, Brad                 Louisville            18.18m     16.80m   55-01.50 
  5 Harris, Travis               Eastern Mich          16.33m     16.52m   54-02.50 
  6 Gaumer, Justin               Michigan              16.47m     16.36m   53-08.25 
  7 Bowling, Isaac               Louisville            16.63m     16.32m   53-06.50 
  8 Kittridge, Riley             Eastern Illi          16.71m     16.27m   53-04.50 
  9 Gerding, Travis              Western Kent          16.43m     16.23m   53-03.00 
 10 Gjokaj, Vinny                Michigan Sta          15.55m     15.94m   52-03.75 
 11 Hessell, Chris               Michigan Sta          16.01m     15.76m   51-08.50 
 12 Levering, Quinn              Eastern Mich          16.14m     15.50m   50-10.25 
 13 Brock, Andrew                Notre Dame            15.63m     15.36m   50-04.75 
 14 Babicz, Anthony              DePaul                15.68m     15.11m   49-07.00 
 15 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich          14.48m     15.08m   49-05.75 
 16 Newton, Langeston            Purdue                15.55m     14.96m   49-01.00 
 17 Kintyhtt, Trevor             DePaul                15.02m     14.93m   48-11.75 
 18 Westmoreland, Dakota         Western Kent          13.98m     14.39m   47-02.50 
 19 Donaldson, Caleb             Illinois Sta          14.58m     14.31m   46-11.50 
 20 Robitaille, Nathan           Western Kent          15.18m     13.97m   45-10.00 
 -- Wade, Steve                  Louisville            17.37m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Antonio               Michigan Sta          22.74m     21.65m   71-00.50 
  2 Dennis, Ethan                Michigan              20.32m     20.22m   66-04.25 
  3 Jones, Anthony               Eastern Mich          18.64m     18.95m   62-02.25 
  4 Gerding, Travis              Western Kent          18.84m     18.81m   61-08.50 
  5 Stumph, Jordan               Notre Dame            18.70m     18.36m   60-03.00 
  6 Johansson, David             Eastern Illi          17.27m     17.93m   58-10.00 
  7 Kostrzewa, Connor            Michigan Sta          18.29m     17.71m   58-01.25 
  8 Turner, Teron                Eastern Mich          18.99m     17.55m   57-07.00 
  9 Vivace, Brad                 Louisville            18.07m     17.40m   57-01.00 
 10 Kovacs, Adam                 DePaul                17.50m     17.29m   56-08.75 
 11 Padovano, Dominick           Notre Dame            17.33m     16.93m   55-06.50 
 12 Gjokaj, Vinny                Michigan Sta          18.93m     16.89m   55-05.00 
 13 Hauser, Nick                 Notre Dame            16.10m     16.56m   54-04.00 
 14 Kintyhtt, Trevor             DePaul                16.55m     15.95m   52-04.00 
 15 Shivers, Anthony             Notre Dame            15.01m     15.92m   52-02.75 
 16 Chapman, Zane                Eastern Illi          16.01m     15.76m   51-08.50 
 17 Vermaas, Sebastian           DePaul                15.44m     15.42m   50-07.25 
 18 Newton, Langeston            Purdue                16.50m     15.13m   49-07.75 
 19 Frey, Jacob                  Valparaiso            16.77m     15.11m   49-07.00 
 20 Smutz, Jacob                 Valparaiso            16.54m     14.96m   49-01.00 
 -- Westmoreland, Dakota         Western Kent          14.50m       FOUL            
 -- Bolton, Brad                 Michigan              15.35m       FOUL            
GAMEDAY CENTRAL
RICE.EDU CONFERENCEUSA.COM NCAA.COM RICE UNIVERSITY - 100 YEARS