RICEOWLS.COM HOME
RICEOWLS.COM OWLS ON TWITTER


Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2013 09:23 PM
                     Conference USA Outdoor Championships                      
       Rice Track & Soccer Stadium, Houston, TX  - 5/9/2013 to 5/12/2013       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 m Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leshon Collins            FR Houston                  10.35Q -0.6  2 
  2 Bryce Robinson            FR Tulsa                    10.46Q -1.7  3 
  3 Isaiah Sweeney            SR Houston                  10.48Q -0.9  1 
  4 Anthony Wright            SR UTEP                     10.50q -0.6  2 
  5 John Teeters              FR Tulsa                    10.52q -0.9  1 
  6 Mark Jackson              JR UTEP                     10.60q -0.9  1 
  7 Michael Neal              SO East Carolina            10.62q -0.6  2 
  8 Cameron Hudson            FR East Carolina            10.64q -1.7  3 
  9 Hunter Furr               JR East Carolina            10.78  -0.6  2 
 10 James Arnett              FR Houston                  10.79  -1.7  3 
 11 Albert Williams           SR Tulane                   10.81  -0.9  1 
 12 Kristian Dillard          SO UTEP                     10.83  -0.9  1 
 13 Liroy Cage                FR Southern Miss            10.90  -0.9  1 
 14 Xavier Rush               SO Tulane                   11.06  -1.7  3 
 15 Dylan Bradley             JR Rice                     11.09  -1.7  3 
 16 Will Beasley              JR Rice                     11.18  -1.7  3 
 17 Torrance Hunt             JR East Carolina            11.48  -0.6  2 
 -- Jordan Crump              SO Southern Miss               FS  -0.6  2 
 
Event 2  Men 200 m Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cameron Hudson            FR East Carolina            21.14Q -0.2  3 
  2 Isaiah Sweeney            SR Houston                  21.22Q  0.5  1 
  3 Abiola Onakoya            JR UTEP                     21.32Q -0.8  2 
  4 Eric Futch                FR Houston                  21.38Q  0.4  4 
  5 John Teeters              FR Tulsa                    21.44q  0.4  4 
  6 Anthony Wright            SR UTEP                     21.45q  0.5  1 
  7 Michael Neal              SO East Carolina            21.48q -0.2  3 
  8 Bryce Robinson            FR Tulsa                    21.52q -0.2  3 
  9 Leshon Collins            FR Houston                  21.58  -0.8  2 
 10 Kristian Dillard          SO UTEP                     21.67   0.5  1 
 11 Hunter Furr               JR East Carolina            21.69   0.5  1 
 12 James Arnett              FR Houston                  22.03   0.4  4 
 13 Kyron Joseph              SR UTEP                     22.09  -0.2  3 
 14 Julian Frazier            JR Tulsa                    22.17  -0.8  2 
 15 Jordan Crump              SO Southern Miss            22.44   0.5  1 
 16 James Bias                FR UTEP                     22.49  -0.8  2 
 17 Isaac Williams            FR Houston                  22.59  -0.2  3 
 18 Xavier Boyd               SO Houston                  23.78  -0.8  2 
 19 Ben McKinzie              JR East Carolina            24.73   0.4  4 
 
Event 3  Men 400 m Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xavier Boyd               SO Houston                  47.03Q  3 
  2 Abiola Onakoya            JR UTEP                     47.59Q  4 
  3 Julian Frazier            JR Tulsa                    47.81Q  1 
  4 A-Shawni Mitchell         SO UTEP                     47.96Q  2 
  5 Elbert Rogers             FR Southern Miss            47.77q  4 
  6 Ben McKinzie              JR East Carolina            48.10q  2 
  7 Carnell Horn              FR UTEP                     48.12q  1 
  8 Jermaine Fyffe            FR Houston                  48.24q  3 
  9 Jon Frano                 SR Tulane                   48.36   1 
 10 Derrick Johnson           FR Southern Miss            48.37   3 
 11 Matt Davis                SR Tulsa                    48.64   2 
 12 Hodson Harding            FR Rice                     48.82   2 
 13 Andrew Jameson            JR Tulsa                    48.99   4 
 14 Dominique Charles         SO Houston                  49.00   3 
 15 Garrett Hughey            SR Houston                  49.15   4 
 16 Christopher Arechiga      JR Tulane                   49.57   4 
 17 John Mouton               FR Tulane                   49.81   3 
 18 Kyle Denny                SO Rice                     49.86   1 
 19 Kyle Miles                SO East Carolina            50.73   1 
 20 Jonathan Heil             FR Tulane                   51.65   2 
 21 Peter Haskins             SO Tulane                   52.80   3 
 
Event 4  Men 800 m Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drevan Anderson Kaapa     JR Houston                1:52.13Q  1 
  2 Anthony Coleman           SO Houston                1:53.17Q  2 
  3 Jakub Trzasalski          JR East Carolina          1:52.16Q  1 
  4 Daniel Tarango            FR UTEP                   1:53.20Q  2 
  5 Simon Greiner             FR Tulsa                  1:52.30q  1 
  6 Godfrey Fayne             FR Memphis                1:52.40q  1 
  7 Harry Sagel               FR Rice                   1:52.44q  1 
  8 Austin Carter             SO Memphis                1:53.42q  2 
  9 Dylan Traywick            FR East Carolina          1:53.72   2 
 10 James Maglasang           JR Memphis                1:54.47   2 
 11 Ramon Garcia              SO UTEP                   1:55.17   1 
 12 Trent Scott               JR Memphis                1:55.23   1 
 13 Adam Yohanan              FR Tulane                 1:55.99   2 
 14 Keanan Joyner             SO Memphis                1:56.20   1 
 15 Julien Wolf               SO Memphis                1:56.35   2 
 16 Mike Troop                SR Rice                   1:56.64   2 
 17 Justin Pinkston           JR Memphis                1:57.63   2 
 18 Eric Alexander            SO Houston                1:58.82   1 
 19 Preston Bell              FR Southern Miss          2:03.87   1 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 m Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Rotich            SO UTEP                   8:39.44  
  2 Elkana Rotich             JR UTEP                   9:05.71  
  3 James Keilbarth           SR Tulsa                  9:16.28  
  4 Emmett Cookson            JR Tulsa                  9:26.52  
  5 Brian Lozes               SR Tulane                 9:27.85  
  6 Aaron Thornburg           SO Tulsa                  9:28.67  
  7 Will Lepage               SR Tulsa                  9:33.81  
  8 Will Firth                SO Rice                   9:36.70  
  9 Travis Roberts            JR Rice                   9:42.99  
 10 Wyatt Doop                JR Rice                   9:49.71  
 11 Mark Manion               SO Tulane                 9:55.46  
 12 Tony Urbanelli            SO Rice                  10:01.25  
 13 James Broussard           FR Houston               10:01.51  
 
Event 8  Men 10000 m Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paulo Pinheiro            SR Tulsa                 30:27.25  
  2 Elphas Maiyo              SO UTEP                  30:31.75  
  3 Dennis Hodapp             JR Tulsa                 30:40.46  
  4 Tim Rackers               SO Tulsa                 30:40.52  
  5 Gabe Cuadra               SR Rice                  30:44.36  
  6 Marc Scott                FR Tulsa                 31:00.91  
  7 Dan Kuhman                SO Memphis               31:14.64  
  8 Kevin Mayer               SR Tulsa                 31:52.52  
  9 Meron Fessahaie           FR Rice                  32:25.98  
 10 Aneesh Sampath            FR Rice                  32:54.43  
 11 Matt Carey                SR Rice                  33:15.23  
 12 Henry Giles               FR Rice                  33:50.77  
 13 Geoff Zelek               JR Tulane                34:32.52  
 
Event 9  Men 110 m Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaac Williams            FR Houston                  13.94Q -1.2  2 
  2 Leon Bullock              SR Houston                  14.08Q -0.1  1 
  3 Randy McCoy               JR Southern Miss            14.12q -0.1  1 
  4 Courtland Wells           SO Southern Miss            14.69q -0.1  1 
  5 Demonte Wilson            FR East Carolina            14.88q -1.2  2 
  6 Quinton Harley            SR East Carolina            14.89q -1.2  2 
  7 Aaron Willett             FR Memphis                  15.12q -0.1  1 
  8 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                  15.20q -1.2  2 
  9 Jordan Hofbauer           JR Houston                  15.69  -0.1  1 
 10 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                    15.93  -1.2  2 
 
Event 10  Men 400 m Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Futch                FR Houston                  51.98Q  1 
  2 Brandon Williams          JR Memphis                  51.99Q  2 
  3 Quinton Harley            SR East Carolina            52.55Q  3 
  4 Patrick Jones             JR East Carolina            54.59q  2 
  5 Justyn Shackleford        SO Tulane                   54.68q  1 
  6 Ojike Maat                SR Memphis                  54.74q  1 
  7 Orain McLeggon            JR Southern Miss            55.11q  3 
  8 Bryan Earl                FR Southern Miss            55.16q  2 
  9 Chandler Chase            FR East Carolina            56.36   1 
 10 Jordan Hofbauer           JR Houston                  57.17   3 
 11 Demonte Wilson            FR East Carolina            59.90   1 
 12 Aaron Willett             FR Memphis                1:02.52   3 
 -- Leon Bullock              SR Houston                     DQ   2  trail leg violation
 
Event 13  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Darius Lynwood            JR Memphis                  2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.12 2.17 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Courtland Wells           SO Southern Miss            2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Devon Breaux              FR Tulane                   2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Tyler Wiest               SR Rice                     1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Max Yanker                SR Tulane                   1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6 Isaac Williams            FR Houston                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Donovant Grant            SR UTEP                     1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XPX    X 
  8 Jack Spinks               SR Rice                     1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                  1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Malcolm Howard            JR Houston                     NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                     NH            
     1.89 1.94 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 15  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Sweeney            SR Houston                  7.76m   1.3  25-05.50 
     5.33m(1.4) 7.45m(-1.2) 7.15m(0.9) 7.39m(-0.9) 7.62m(0.4) 7.76m(1.3)
  2 Devon Breaux              FR Tulane                   7.55m   1.7  24-09.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 7.37m(1.1) 7.55m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Donovant Grant            SR UTEP                     7.53m   1.8  24-08.50 
     7.10m(0.1) FOUL(3.0) 7.53m(1.8) 7.44m(1.2) 7.53m(1.5) FOUL(-0.2)
  4 Cameron Hudson            FR East Carolina            7.50m   3.8  24-07.25 
     7.19m(2.4) 6.49m(-0.9) 7.50m(3.8) 7.09m(0.2) 7.18m(2.6) 7.16m(+0.0)
  5 Mark Jackson              JR UTEP                     7.46m   1.3  24-05.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 7.28m(0.9) 7.43m(1.7) 7.26m(0.4) 7.46m(1.3) FOUL(1.3)
  6 Manuel Ziegler            SO Memphis                  7.38m   2.1  24-02.50 
     7.37m(2.2) 7.33m(0.8) 7.29m(0.1) 7.38m(2.1) 7.32m(1.0) 7.31m(1.2)
  7 Ben Pressley              SO Rice                     7.28m   1.2  23-10.75 
     6.90m(1.4) 7.13m(0.6) 7.28m(1.2) 7.09m(1.5) 7.21m(-0.1) 7.16m(1.8)
  8 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                  7.26m   2.4  23-10.00 
     5.10m(0.8) 6.75m(-0.3) 7.26m(2.4) PASS      7.24m(+0.0) 5.42m(1.3)
  9 Justin Gross              SO Rice                     7.25m  +0.0  23-09.50 
     7.25m(+0.0) 7.07m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.3) 7.07m(1.6) 7.18m(1.5)
 10 Colas Levaufre            FR Southern Miss            7.18m   0.5  23-06.75 
     5.12m(0.9) 7.18m(0.5) FOUL(2.1)         
 11 Simon Stewart             SR Houston                  7.10m  -0.6  23-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.95m(+0.0) 7.10m(-0.6)         
 12 Jaleen White              JR Memphis                  6.99m   0.2  22-11.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 6.99m(0.2) 6.81m(0.5)         
 13 Brandon Moss              FR UTEP                     6.98m   1.0  22-11.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.98m(1.0) 6.81m(3.4)         
 14 Jamar Sims                FR Southern Miss            6.85m  -1.4  22-05.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.85m(-1.4) FOUL(1.4)         
 15 John Horton               SO Houston                  6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.84m(+0.0) 4.94m(2.4)         
 16 Alexander Mobley-Hollie   FR East Carolina            6.54m   1.1  21-05.50 
     6.54m(1.1) 6.31m(1.6) 6.34m(-0.8)         
 17 Andres Estrada            SO UTEP                     6.51m  -0.1  21-04.25 
     6.51m(-0.1) 5.71m(-0.7) FOUL(3.0)         
 18 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                  6.49m   1.2  21-03.50 
     6.47m(0.7) 6.46m(2.7) 6.49m(1.2)         
 19 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                    6.44m   1.9  21-01.50 
     6.44m(1.9) FOUL(0.6) 5.18m(2.2)         
 20 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                  6.31m   0.1  20-08.50 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.0) 6.31m(0.1)         
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chase Sammons             SO Tulsa                   55.78m     183-00 
      53.95m  53.37m  55.78m  54.77m  54.45m  53.90m
  2 Alex Zinchenko            SR Rice                    52.43m     172-00 
      51.60m  52.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Thomas Lynch              SO Tulane                  48.91m     160-05 
      48.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.17m  48.91m
  4 Rick Fenton               SR Houston                 48.57m     159-04 
      44.84m  46.28m  FOUL  45.34m  48.57m  47.14m
  5 Andrew Miller             SR Memphis                 48.12m     157-10 
      FOUL  48.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.96m
  6 Tom Willcox               JR Memphis                 46.64m     153-00 
      45.44m  FOUL  46.64m  FOUL  FOUL  44.91m
  7 John Fortune              JR Houston                 45.98m     150-10 
      43.84m  41.60m  42.17m  FOUL  FOUL  45.98m
  8 Yannik Schaly             FR Memphis                 45.18m     148-03 
      45.18m  40.89m  44.05m  41.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Alex Lybarger             FR Tulsa                   42.51m     139-06 
      40.87m  38.36m  42.51m  41.32m  FOUL  41.85m
 10 Austin Crenshaw           JR Memphis                 41.44m     135-11 
      41.34m  FOUL  41.44m         
 11 Thomas Lehman             JR East Carolina           39.34m     129-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.34m         
 12 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                 37.44m     122-10 
      37.28m  37.44m  36.27m         
 
Event 19  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rick Fenton               SR Houston                 61.90m     203-01 
      FOUL  59.44m  FOUL  61.07m  61.90m  FOUL
  2 Demetris Elia             SO UTEP                    57.81m     189-08 
      53.65m  55.12m  57.81m  57.08m  57.39m  FOUL
  3 Andrew Miller             SR Memphis                 56.50m     185-04 
      FOUL  53.19m  56.50m  54.33m  53.67m  FOUL
  4 John Fortune              JR Houston                 52.62m     172-08 
      FOUL  52.19m  49.07m  FOUL  52.62m  FOUL
  5 Alex Lybarger             FR Tulsa                   51.55m     169-01 
      45.62m  FOUL  48.90m  49.41m  51.55m  FOUL
  6 Matt Sipe                 SO Memphis                 51.37m     168-06 
      49.90m  49.15m  50.67m  51.37m  FOUL  48.61m
  7 Nick Williams             JR Rice                    51.12m     167-08 
      FOUL  44.61m  50.28m  FOUL  FOUL  51.12m
  8 Tom Willcox               JR Memphis                 49.58m     162-08 
      47.43m  48.79m  47.93m  49.58m  46.60m  FOUL
  9 Thomas Lehman             JR East Carolina           45.23m     148-05 
      38.78m  43.43m  45.23m  41.74m  42.64m  FOUL
 
Event 21  Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                      7678  
  2 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                   7163  
  3 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                   7110  
  4 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                   6612  
  5 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                     6597  
  6 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                      6535  
  7 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina             6280  
  8 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                   6274  
  9 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                   6272  
 10 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                     5669  
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 m Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     11.05  -0.3  1    850
  2 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                  11.11  -1.3  2    836
  3 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                  11.17  -0.3  1    823
  4 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                    11.40  -0.3  1    774
  5 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                    11.46  -1.3  2    761
  6 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                     11.61  -0.3  1    730
  7 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                  11.69  -1.3  2    713
  8 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                  11.76  -0.3  1    699
  9 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                  11.78  -1.3  2    695
 10 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina            11.79  -1.3  2    693
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                  7.48m  -0.4  24-06.50    930
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.48m(-0.4) 5.41m(-1.6)            
  2 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     7.31m   1.0  23-11.75    888
     7.14m(+0.0) 7.31m(1.0) 7.07m(-1.5)            
  3 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                     7.06m  +0.0  23-02.00    828
     7.06m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.90m(+0.0)            
  4 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                  6.89m   2.8  22-07.25    788
     6.24m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 6.89m(2.8)            
  5 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                  6.88m  -0.8  22-07.00    785
     6.29m(-1.4) 6.50m(1.3) 6.88m(-0.8)            
  6 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                    6.78m  -0.4  22-03.00    762
     6.58m(-1.0) 6.70m(-0.8) 6.78m(-0.4)            
  7 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                  6.76m  -1.0  22-02.25    757
     6.76m(-1.0) 4.94m(+0.0) 6.71m(-0.5)            
  8 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                    6.62m  -0.2  21-08.75    725
     6.32m(-0.4) 6.62m(-0.2) 6.36m(0.9)            
  9 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina            6.42m   0.6  21-00.75    679
     5.85m(+0.0) 5.90m(-0.5) 6.42m(0.6)            
 10 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                  6.17m  -2.0  20-03.00    624
     6.11m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) 6.17m(-2.0)            
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                    13.78m   45-02.50    715
      FOUL  13.23m  13.78m            
  2 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                    13.60m   44-07.50    704
      FOUL  13.31m  13.60m            
  3 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                 12.78m   41-11.25    654
      12.78m  12.55m  12.37m            
  4 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                   11.82m   38-09.50    595
      11.82m  11.74m  11.40m            
  5 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                 11.66m   38-03.25    586
      11.64m  11.23m  11.66m            
  6 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                 11.24m   36-10.50    560
      11.24m  FOUL  10.93m            
  7 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                 10.66m   34-11.75    525
      10.66m  10.23m  10.21m            
  8 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                 10.62m   34-10.25    523
      10.01m  9.49m  10.62m            
  9 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina           10.52m   34-06.25    517
      10.52m  10.22m  10.10m            
 10 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                    8.74m   28-08.25    410
      8.40m  8.74m  8.38m            
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
        O    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  1 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                  1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
        O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                  1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                     1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina            1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
       XO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                    1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                  1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                    1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.54 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 m Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                  49.40   1    842
  2 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                    49.77   1    825
  3 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     50.30   2    801
  4 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                    50.90   2    774
  5 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                  51.77   2    735
  6 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina            51.96   1    726
  7 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                  52.26   1    713
  8 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                  53.01   2    681
  9 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                  53.11   2    677
 10 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                     53.44   1    663
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 m Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     14.44   0.4  1    918
  2 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                  14.80  -0.6  2    874
  3 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                  14.98  -0.6  2    852
  4 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                     15.07  -0.4  3    841
  5 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                  15.32  -0.4  3    811
  6 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                    15.48  -0.4  3    792
  7 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                  15.55  -0.6  2    784
  8 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                    15.77   0.4  1    759
  9 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina            16.07  -0.4  3    725
 10 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                  16.77   0.4  1    648
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                 41.83m     137-03    702
      40.32m  FOUL  41.83m            
  2 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                    41.73m     136-11    700
      40.51m  FOUL  41.73m            
  3 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                    36.35m     119-03    591
      36.01m  36.35m  FOUL            
  4 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                 35.74m     117-03    579
      35.59m  35.17m  35.74m            
  5 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                 35.23m     115-07    568
      34.05m  FOUL  35.23m            
  6 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                   34.72m     113-11    558
      34.72m  FOUL  34.20m            
  7 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                 34.41m     112-11    552
      28.00m  33.10m  34.41m            
  8 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                 31.11m     102-01    486
      27.76m  31.11m  26.88m            
  9 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina           26.85m      88-01    403
      FOUL  FOUL  26.85m            
 10 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                   26.50m      86-11    396
      FOUL  26.50m  FOUL            
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina            4.50m   14-09.00    760
     4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                  4.50m   14-09.00    760
     4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                  4.40m   14-05.25    731
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                  4.40m   14-05.25    731
     4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     4.40m   14-05.25    731
     4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                  3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
       XO    O    P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                    3.70m   12-01.50    535
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                     3.70m   12-01.50    535
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                    3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                  3.20m   10-06.00    406
     3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                 57.40m     188-04    699
      45.66m  51.46m  57.40m            
  2 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                    54.60m     179-02    657
      50.21m  54.60m  49.55m            
  3 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                 51.78m     169-10    615
      47.84m  FOUL  51.78m            
  4 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                 46.92m     153-11    543
      46.92m  PASS  PASS            
  5 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                   46.34m     152-00    535
      46.34m  43.58m  44.12m            
  6 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                 43.35m     142-03    491
      43.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                 42.45m     139-03    478
      41.46m  42.45m  FOUL            
  8 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina           39.27m     128-10    432
      32.93m  38.52m  39.27m            
  9 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                    29.12m      95-06    287
      29.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                   28.43m      93-03    277
      28.43m  27.53m  28.08m            
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 m Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                  4:37.50     696
  2 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina          4:43.60     658
  3 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                   4:47.35     635
  4 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                  4:47.94     631
  5 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                4:50.01     619
  6 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                4:50.81     614
  7 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                   4:52.35     605
  8 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                4:54.38     593
  9 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                5:03.70     539
 10 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                5:10.14     503
 
Event 22  Women 100 m Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                      11.30Q -1.2  3 
  2 Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                      11.44Q -0.5  1 
  3 Stephanie Kalu            SO SMU                      11.59Q -2.8  2 
  4 Yolanda Suggs             SR UTEP                     11.52q -0.5  1 
  5 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                      11.65q -1.2  3 
  6 Kiersten Brewer           SO Houston                  11.68q -0.5  1 
  7 Alexis Bates              JR UAB                      11.83q -1.2  3 
  8 Shakima Knox              JR UAB                      11.93q -2.8  2 
  9 Magen Del Pino            SR UTEP                     11.98  -2.8  2 
 10 Angel Watson              JR UAB                      11.99  -1.2  3 
 11 Jen Clayton               JR UCF                      12.00  -2.8  2 
 12 Anasztazia Nguyen         FR Houston                  12.04  -0.5  1 
 13 Candace Springer          SR Rice                     12.09  -1.2  3 
 14 DaQuanya Byrd-West        SO Memphis                  12.11  -0.5  1 
 15 Shyra Molton              FR Marshall                 12.35  -2.8  2 
 16 Moriah Njoku              SO Marshall                 12.38  -0.5  1 
 17 Delkira Maybin            SR Marshall                 12.43  -2.8  2 
 18 Renay Ransaw              SO UAB                      12.57  -1.2  3 
 
Event 23  Women 200 m Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                      23.30Q -0.5  2 
  2 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                      23.55Q -0.6  6 
  3 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                      23.57Q -2.1  3 
  4 Ngozi Onwumere            JR Houston                  23.61Q -0.8  1 
  5 Afia Charles              JR UCF                      23.82Q  0.1  4 
  6 Kala Funderburk           SO Memphis                  23.94Q -1.1  5 
  7 Kiersten Brewer           SO Houston                  23.68q -0.6  6 
  8 Tiffany Harris            SR East Carolina            23.77q -0.8  1 
  9 Yolanda Suggs             SR UTEP                     23.82   0.1  4 
 10 Tyneisha McCoy            SO Rice                     24.13  -0.8  1 
 11 Angel Watson              JR UAB                      24.18  -2.1  3 
 12 Erin Tucker               JR East Carolina            24.36  -2.1  3 
 13 Craishia Washington       SO SMU                      24.39  -1.1  5 
 14 Candace Springer          SR Rice                     24.49   0.1  4 
 15 Alicia Perkins            SO Houston                  24.53  -0.8  1 
 16 Lilla McMillan            FR Tulane                   24.54  -0.5  2 
 17 Kelli Hardnett            FR Houston                  24.60  -0.5  2 
 18 Shakima Knox              JR UAB                      24.63  -2.1  3 
 19 Caroline Schuster         SR Tulsa                    24.66  -0.6  6 
 20 Anasztazia Nguyen         FR Houston                  24.79  -0.5  2 
 21 Delkira Maybin            SR Marshall                 24.80  -0.5  2 
 22 Audrey Jean-Baptiste      JR Tulsa                    24.86  -1.1  5 
 23 Shyra Molton              FR Marshall                 24.89   0.1  4 
 24 Precious Knighton         SO Rice                     24.96  -1.1  5 
 25 DaQuanya Byrd-West        SO Memphis                  25.01  -0.6  6 
 26 Cheyenne Hutchinson       FR East Carolina            25.04  -0.8  1 
 27 Kearra Haynes             SO Marshall                 25.08  -2.1  3 
 28 Moriah Njoku              SO Marshall                 25.09   0.1  4 
 29 Tracie Nelson             FR Southern Miss            25.43  -0.6  6 
 30 Breona Humphrey           FR UAB                      25.98  -0.6  6 
 31 Renay Ransaw              SO UAB                      26.12  -0.8  1 
 32 Krystyna Watts            SO East Carolina            26.14  -1.1  5 
 33 Alex Lyons                FR Tulsa                    26.35   0.1  4 
 34 Taira Carney              FR Southern Miss            26.81  -1.1  5 
 
Event 24  Women 400 m Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tiffany Harris            SR East Carolina            53.60Q  2 
  2 Kala Funderburk           SO Memphis                  53.63Q  1 
  3 Afia Charles              JR UCF                      53.77Q  3 
  4 Keyona Neal               SR Memphis                  54.11Q  4 
  5 Ngozi Onwumere            JR Houston                  53.96q  1 
  6 Caroline Schuster         SR Tulsa                    54.29q  1 
  7 Tyneisha McCoy            SO Rice                     54.67q  2 
  8 Kelli Hardnett            FR Houston                  55.16q  2 
  9 Kyana White               JR UAB                      55.30   3 
 10 Audrey Jean-Baptiste      JR Tulsa                    55.42   2 
 11 Amber Pierson             SR Marshall                 55.60   3 
 12 Mayorca Young             FR Houston                  55.96   1 
 13 Rachel Scruggs            FR SMU                      56.03   4 
 14 Hilary Woods              JR Tulane                   57.04   2 
 15 Vanessa Whitmire          SO Houston                  57.11   3 
 16 Paige Jones               JR Southern Miss            57.34   4 
 17 Precious Knighton         SO Rice                     57.39   4 
 18 Breona Humphrey           FR UAB                      57.55   3 
 19 Sylvia Hinton             FR Southern Miss            58.19   4 
 20 Mandy Nolan               FR Houston                  58.22   1 
 21 Kayla Quincy              FR Tulane                   58.27   4 
 22 Alex Lyons                FR Tulsa                    59.31   2 
 
Event 25  Women 800 m Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ne'Ausha Logan            JR UCF                    2:07.74Q  1 
  2 Katherine Camp            JR Tulsa                  2:11.04Q  2 
  3 Erica Winston             JR UCF                    2:09.42Q  1 
  4 Louisa Lingley            SR Memphis                2:11.11Q  2 
  5 Olivia Slate              JR East Carolina          2:10.05q  1 
  6 Lilian Nwora              SR Rice                   2:11.27q  1 
  7 Nandia Taylor             JR Memphis                2:11.57q  2 
  8 Jackline Ekai             JR UTEP                   2:11.79q  2 
  9 Jennifer Johnston         JR Memphis                2:12.78   1 
 10 Monica Mason              JR Memphis                2:14.71   1 
 11 Taylor Kriha              FR Memphis                2:16.81   1 
 12 Imani Mark                FR Rice                   2:17.04   2 
 13 Lexie McEntire            FR Marshall               2:19.05   1 
 14 Alexis Vick               SO Houston                2:21.46   2 
 15 Rachel Rice               FR East Carolina          2:26.61   1 
 16 Kelley Miko               JR East Carolina          2:27.21   2 
 17 Keltie John               SR Rice                   2:34.29   2 
 
Event 26  Women 1500 m Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Hudak               SR UAB                    4:36.46Q  1 
  2 Sarah Macpherson          SR Tulsa                  4:41.48Q  2 
  3 Elinor Kirk               JR UAB                    4:36.51Q  1 
  4 Mary Alenbratt            SR SMU                    4:41.55Q  2 
  5 Melanie Hughes            SR Tulsa                  4:37.42Q  1 
  6 Keltie John               SR Rice                   4:41.58Q  2 
  7 Chelsea Hollingsworth     JR East Carolina          4:37.56Q  1 
  8 Allison Schaich           SO Rice                   4:41.62Q  2 
  9 Felice Johnson            FR Southern Miss          4:37.81q  1 
 10 Heather Olson             SR Rice                   4:41.67q  2 
 11 Natasha Cockram           SO Tulsa                  4:42.21q  1 
 12 Lauren Collette           JR Tulsa                  4:42.39q  1 
 13 Janet Bailey              JR East Carolina          4:44.28   1 
 14 Sarah Mason               SR Rice                   4:46.16   2 
 15 Olivia Lopez              FR Tulsa                  4:48.43   2 
 16 Selena Sierra             FR Houston                4:54.70   2 
 17 Rachel Rice               FR East Carolina          4:57.36   1 
 18 Kelley Miko               JR East Carolina          5:01.25   1 
 19 Sammantha Stroker         JR Marshall               5:03.33   1 
 20 Leslie Thomas             SR Marshall               5:08.27   2 
 21 Yasiris Gonzalez          JR Houston                5:17.71   2 
 
Event 27  Women 3000 m Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Erin Huddleston           SR Tulsa                 10:25.89  
  2 Krista Moylan             SR Southern Miss         10:34.77  
  3 Kathryn Ducommun          SR Houston               10:42.03  
  4 Karoline Skatteboe        FR SMU                   10:44.52  
  5 Halsey Fowler             SR Rice                  10:47.93  
  6 Heather Olson             SR Rice                  10:48.02  
  7 Lindsay Miller            SR Rice                  10:51.35  
  8 Kelley Mortakis           SR Marshall              11:10.01  
  9 Caitlin Keen              JR SMU                   11:14.95  
 10 Jocelyn Lockhart          SR Southern Miss         11:18.73  
 11 Kara Moylan               JR Southern Miss         11:24.22  
 12 Mikayla Sonneborn         FR Tulane                11:24.72  
 13 Meagan Nichols            SO Memphis               11:28.79  
 14 Paige Govey               SR Marshall              11:35.72  
 15 Kathleen Abadie           SO Rice                  11:41.73  
 16 Kaylee Bythell            JR East Carolina         11:53.62  
 17 Alyssa Hamel              FR UCF                   12:21.63  
 18 Lauren Bartoldson         SO Marshall              12:23.95  
 
Event 29  Women 10000 m Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Risper Kimaiyo            SR UTEP                  34:47.64  
  2 Rhiannon Johns            SR UAB                   34:49.67  
  3 Anne-Marie Blaney         FR UCF                   35:03.62  
  4 Stephanie Ledgerwood      SR Southern Miss         35:16.91  
  5 Karoline Skatteboe        FR SMU                   36:10.60  
  6 Josie Wilcox              JR Tulsa                 36:34.16  
  7 Kate Brown                JR UAB                   36:35.71  
  8 Marie Thompson            SR Rice                  36:39.82  
  9 Janessa Dunn              SO Tulsa                 36:43.91  
 10 Caitlin Keen              JR SMU                   37:31.57  
 11 Lauren Scott              SO UAB                   37:34.11  
 12 Tricity Andrew            SR Tulsa                 37:48.69  
 13 Alisha Fitch              JR Memphis               38:16.42  
 14 Celia Leonard             SO Marshall              38:19.29  
 15 Farah Madanay             JR Rice                  38:39.32  
 16 Rebecca Ulrich            FR Southern Miss         39:00.21  
 17 Christina Wassef          FR Rice                  39:30.85  
 -- Brandi Krieg              SO Tulsa                      DNF  
 -- Audrey Wassef             FR Rice                       DNF  
 
Event 30  Women 100 m Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janice Jackson            JR UTEP                     13.30Q -0.2  1 
  2 Samantha Sharper          SR UTEP                     13.64Q -1.3  3 
  3 Sade Mariah Greenidge     SO Houston                  13.67Q -0.5  2  13.665
  4 Erin Tucker               JR East Carolina            13.67q -0.2  1  13.670
  5 Brianna McGhee            FR UTEP                     13.70q -0.5  2 
  6 Alicia Perkins            SO Houston                  13.78q -0.2  1 
  7 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 13.85q -1.3  3 
  8 Amber Sellers             JR Houston                  13.97q -0.2  1 
  9 Asia Bange                FR Marshall                 14.03  -0.2  1 
 10 Cheyenne Hutchinson       FR East Carolina            14.28  -1.3  3 
 11 Jessica Shelley           SO UAB                      14.34  -0.5  2 
 12 Bria Love                 FR UTEP                     14.40  -1.3  3 
 13 Autumnn Burnett           FR UAB                      14.44  -0.5  2 
 14 Sandy Jean-Claude         SO UCF                      14.59  -0.5  2 
 15 Dominique Brisco          SO Houston                  14.64  -0.5  2 
 16 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                  14.77  -0.5  2 
 17 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                    14.78  -0.2  1 
 18 Adiyah Crute              SR Tulane                   14.79  -1.3  3 
 19 Angelica Thompson         FR Houston                  14.91  -1.3  3 
 20 Aeisha McDavid            SO UTEP                     15.18  -0.2  1 
 21 Erica Bell                SR East Carolina            15.48  -0.5  2 
 22 Lutisha Bowen             SR UCF                      17.30  -1.3  3 
 
Event 31  Women 400 m Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sandy Jean-Claude         SO UCF                      59.03Q  2 
  2 Rachel Harley             SR UAB                      59.65Q  3 
  3 Maya Williamson           SO Memphis                  59.78Q  1 
  4 Sade Mariah Greenidge     SO Houston                1:00.13Q  4 
  5 Isis Wilson               JR SMU                    1:00.30q  4 
  6 Amber Sellers             JR Houston                1:00.80q  2 
  7 Tiffanie Smith            SR Tulane                 1:00.98q  1 
  8 Janieyah Collins          FR East Carolina          1:01.37q  4 
  9 Lytrice Thomas            SR UAB                    1:01.59   3 
 10 Samantha Sharper          SR UTEP                   1:01.76   2 
 11 Autumnn Burnett           FR UAB                    1:01.93   1 
 12 Loren Dyer                SO Marshall               1:02.89   1 
 13 Leslie Schilsky           FR Rice                   1:04.00   3 
 14 Jessica Adamson           FR Tulane                 1:04.38   4 
 15 Amber Holloway            FR East Carolina          1:04.52   3 
 16 Maresha Carrie            JR SMU                    1:05.36   1 
 17 Belle MacFarlane          FR Rice                   1:05.76   2 
 18 Victoria Robinson         JR East Carolina          1:05.87   3 
 19 Natalie Nelson            JR East Carolina          1:06.96   4 
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Merrit Van Meter          SO Tulane                   4.02m   13-02.25 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.14 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Joanna Lapucha            JR Tulane                   3.92m   12-10.25 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McKenzie Johnson          FR Rice                     3.92m   12-10.25 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sabrina Hochreuther       SO Memphis                  3.92m   12-10.25 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Clara Amat-Fernandez      FR Memphis                  3.82m   12-06.25 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kathryn Warner            JR East Carolina            3.72m   12-02.50 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Carolina Carmichael       FR Memphis                  3.72m   12-02.50 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Erica Weiss               SR UCF                      3.72m   12-02.50 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jessica Knierim           SO Tulane                   3.57m   11-08.50 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Janelle Mason             SR Memphis                  3.57m   11-08.50 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Jennifer Blair            FR Houston                  3.42m   11-02.50 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Sage Hintnaus             SO Houston                  3.42m   11-02.50 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Casie Wilson              SR Rice                     3.42m   11-02.50 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Katherine Gray            JR East Carolina            3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Miranda Dabney            FR Tulsa                    2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.82 2.97 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 36  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                      6.56m   2.7  21-06.25 
     6.16m(2.3) 6.45m(1.3) 6.56m(2.7) 6.51m(2.9) 5.94m(0.1) 6.52m(0.3)
  2 Jen Clayton               JR UCF                      6.49m   1.3  21-03.50 
     FOUL(5.8) 6.49m(1.3) 6.48m(2.5) 6.13m(0.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.3)
  3 Ngozi Onwumere            JR Houston                  6.17m   1.3  20-03.00 
     5.96m(0.9) 5.84m(1.3) FOUL(4.2) 5.50m(1.5) FOUL(1.5) 6.17m(1.3)
  4 Crystal Walker            SR Marshall                 6.13m   1.3  20-01.50 
     6.03m(1.5) 6.12m(2.5) 5.87m(1.1) 5.54m(2.7) 6.13m(1.3) 5.90m(0.9)
  5 Alicia Perkins            SO Houston                  6.00m   1.7  19-08.25 
     5.73m(2.7) FOUL(2.9) 6.00m(1.7) 5.75m(2.3) 5.65m(1.9) FOUL(1.5)
  6 Tamika Get-Brazzel        FR Tulane                   5.91m   1.9  19-04.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.79m(1.1) 5.88m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.7) 5.91m(1.9)
  7 Taira Carney              FR Southern Miss            5.89m   2.1  19-04.00 
     5.20m(1.9) 5.89m(2.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(4.6) 4.63m(0.7)
  8 Amber Pierson             SR Marshall                 5.85m   3.3  19-02.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.77m(1.7) 5.81m(2.1) 5.85m(3.3) 5.75m(1.5) 5.78m(0.5)
  9 Tiffany Harris            SR East Carolina            5.82m   0.7  19-01.25 
     5.76m(3.4) 5.48m(2.7) 5.74m(0.7) 5.82m(0.7) 5.77m(1.7) 5.78m(0.5)
 10 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                  5.75m   2.3  18-10.50 
     5.65m(1.3) 5.75m(2.3) 5.74m(2.3)         
 11 Courtney Madden           SO SMU                      5.61m   0.9  18-05.00 
     5.59m(1.3) 5.45m(0.5) 5.61m(0.9)         
 12 Elaine Derricott          JR Marshall                 5.60m   3.3  18-04.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.54m(0.5) 5.60m(3.3)         
 13 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                      5.59m   4.8  18-04.25 
     5.35m(1.7) 5.59m(4.8) 5.58m(1.7)         
 14 Cheyenne Hutchinson       FR East Carolina            5.57m   0.7  18-03.25 
     5.57m(0.7) 5.32m(2.3) 5.32m(0.5)         
 15 Monica Lopez              SO UTEP                     5.54m   0.7  18-02.25 
     5.54m(0.7) 5.52m(1.9) FOUL(1.3)         
 16 Anasztazia Nguyen         FR Houston                  5.54m   1.3  18-02.25 
     5.37m(0.7) 5.54m(1.3) 5.31m(+0.0)         
 17 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                    5.47m   1.9  17-11.50 
     5.47m(1.9) 5.42m(0.3) 5.31m(1.7)         
 18 Sydney Wright             FR Memphis                  5.40m   2.7  17-08.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.40m(2.7) FOUL(0.3)         
 19 Brianna McGhee            FR UTEP                     5.37m   4.6  17-07.50 
     5.07m(0.5) 5.37m(4.6) 5.13m(0.7)         
 20 Renay Ransaw              SO UAB                      5.34m   1.1  17-06.25 
     5.34m(1.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.1)         
 21 Kendra Gipson             SO UAB                      5.17m   0.1  16-11.50 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.6) 5.17m(0.1)         
 22 Sonnisha Williams         SR UCF                      5.08m   0.3  16-08.00 
     FOUL(3.4) FOUL(1.1) 5.08m(0.3)         
 23 Bria Love                 FR UTEP                     4.93m   3.3  16-02.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 4.93m(3.3)         
 24 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                   4.88m   0.1  16-00.25 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.1) 4.88m(0.1)         
 
Event 39  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sharae Robinson           SR Rice                    53.68m     176-01 
      FOUL  49.90m  53.68m  52.12m  43.74m  47.02m
  2 Kayla Padgett             SO East Carolina           51.78m     169-10 
      50.92m  51.78m  49.65m  45.15m  FOUL  43.68m
  3 Taylor Gunn               SO UTEP                    49.79m     163-04 
      46.25m  FOUL  FOUL  49.79m  49.65m  FOUL
  4 Claire Uke                SO Rice                    48.30m     158-05 
      41.94m  47.93m  FOUL  48.30m  FOUL  45.46m
  5 Rayann Chin               SO SMU                     48.30m     158-05 
      48.30m  FOUL  46.17m  45.75m  47.35m  44.79m
  6 Kayla Taylor              FR Southern Miss           47.67m     156-05 
      39.93m  42.95m  47.67m  46.85m  FOUL  45.24m
  7 Vivian Brandhoff          FR Memphis                 47.54m     156-00 
      42.34m  45.95m  43.44m  47.54m  43.09m  45.97m
  8 Nicole Benton             JR Houston                 46.77m     153-05 
      46.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.52m
  9 Justine Price             JR Houston                 45.83m     150-04 
      43.66m  45.83m  43.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Precious Ogunleye         SO UCF                     45.69m     149-11 
      43.31m  45.69m  FOUL         
 11 Aisha Lee                 SO UTEP                    45.53m     149-04 
      41.10m  45.53m  FOUL          
 12 Emily Nnokwam             JR Houston                 45.37m     148-10 
      45.12m  FOUL  45.37m         
 13 Dawn Early                JR East Carolina           44.62m     146-05 
      41.65m  44.55m  44.62m         
 14 Samatha Taylor            SO Houston                 41.98m     137-09 
      38.35m  40.82m  41.98m         
 15 Lauren Lubarski           FR East Carolina           41.82m     137-02 
      41.82m  FOUL  37.69m         
 16 Anna Bischof              JR Memphis                 40.19m     131-10 
      FOUL  40.19m  37.04m         
 17 Olivia Wiliams            SO Rice                    39.90m     130-11 
      FOUL  39.90m  38.45m         
 18 Cheyenne Swanson          FR Tulane                  37.00m     121-05 
      32.82m  37.00m  33.22m         
 19 Bethany Drury             FR Marshall                35.55m     116-08 
      33.88m  33.52m  35.55m         
 20 Carrie Corriell           FR Marshall                30.87m     101-03 
      FOUL  30.87m  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Murphy          SR SMU                     60.03m     196-11 
      60.03m  FOUL  FOUL  59.91m  55.78m  57.66m
  2 Precious Ogunleye         SO UCF                     55.70m     182-09 
      54.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.70m
  3 Kalen Hambrick            FR UCF                     54.60m     179-02 
      50.75m  54.60m  FOUL  50.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kayla Padgett             SO East Carolina           54.20m     177-10 
      53.98m  54.20m  FOUL  53.41m  53.09m  53.07m
  5 Helena Perez              JR SMU                     53.44m     175-04 
      49.57m  53.15m  53.44m  FOUL  52.05m  51.67m
  6 Kaylee Redon              SO East Carolina           52.58m     172-06 
      49.93m  FOUL  46.60m  50.90m  50.89m  52.58m
  7 Sharae Robinson           SR Rice                    51.29m     168-03 
      51.29m  FOUL  50.58m  50.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Britta Jaarats            JR Memphis                 51.02m     167-05 
      48.40m  FOUL  49.70m  51.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nicole Benton             JR Houston                 49.15m     161-03 
      45.68m  47.41m  49.15m  45.40m  48.29m  46.59m
 10 Rayann Chin               SO SMU                     49.01m     160-09 
      FOUL  49.01m  FOUL            
 11 Ashley Clasen             SR East Carolina           48.98m     160-08 
      47.36m  44.20m  48.98m         
 12 Emily Nnokwam             JR Houston                 48.57m     159-04 
      46.01m  48.01m  48.57m            
 13 Petra Visic               SR Southern Miss           47.80m     156-10 
      44.79m  47.80m  46.97m            
 14 Destinee Romain           JR UCF                     47.78m     156-09 
      47.78m  47.78m  FOUL         
 15 Dawn Early                JR East Carolina           47.74m     156-07 
      37.49m  47.74m  FOUL            
 16 Cyarra Wells              JR Memphis                 47.51m     155-10 
      FOUL  42.97m  47.51m            
 17 Amanda Hottenstein        JR Marshall                47.19m     154-10 
      FOUL  47.19m  FOUL           
 18 Megan Patterson           FR UCF                     45.70m     149-11 
      FOUL  45.70m  FOUL            
 19 Carrie Corriell           FR Marshall                44.70m     146-08 
      42.18m  43.21m  44.70m            
 20 Bethany Drury             FR Marshall                44.20m     145-00 
      43.44m  44.20m  FOUL            
 21 Krystal Flemings          JR UTEP                    43.50m     142-08 
      41.51m  42.87m  43.50m            
 22 Olivia Wiliams            SO Rice                    39.07m     128-02 
      33.83m  39.07m  FOUL            
 
Event 42  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                  5807  
  2 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                   5463  
  3 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                       5371  
  4 Jallycia Pearson          SO UTEP                      5121  
  5 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                       5026  
  6 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                   4925  
  7 Shelby Barker             SO UAB                       4899  
  8 Laura Toldy               JR Memphis                   4865  
  9 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                     4835  
 10 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                    4767  
 11 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                   4737  
 12 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall                  4352  
 13 Dana Ohlson               FR Tulane                    4285  
 14 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina             4191  
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 m Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 13.82   0.7  3   1004
  2 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                  14.26  -0.4  4    942
  3 Jallycia Pearson          SO UTEP                     14.41   0.9  2    921
  4 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                  14.42   1.2  1    920
  5 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                    14.61   1.2  1    894
  6 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                      15.15   1.2  1    822
  7 Shelby Barker             SO UAB                      15.26  -0.4  4    808
  8 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                   15.27   0.7  3    806
  9 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                  15.35  -0.4  4    796
 10 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina            15.38   1.2  1    792
 11 Dana Ohlson               FR Tulane                   15.49  -0.4  4    778
 12 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                      15.80   0.9  2    739
 13 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall                 16.17   0.7  3    694
 14 Laura Toldy               JR Memphis                  16.21   0.9  2    689
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 1.81m    5-11.25    991
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                  1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Laura Toldy               JR Memphis                  1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                      1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                      1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                  1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Shelby Barker             SO UAB                      1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dana Ohlson               FR Tulane                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Jallycia Pearson          SO UTEP                     1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                  1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                    1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina            1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                 12.42m   40-09.00    689
      12.42m  12.33m  FOUL            
  2 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                 12.08m   39-07.75    666
      11.89m  11.59m  12.08m            
  3 Jallycia Pearson          SO UTEP                    11.59m   38-00.25    634
      11.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                     11.54m   37-10.50    631
      FOUL  11.54m  10.33m            
  5 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                10.98m   36-00.25    594
      FOUL  10.98m  10.89m            
  6 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                     10.85m   35-07.25    585
      10.80m  FOUL  10.85m            
  7 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                 10.67m   35-00.25    573
      10.67m  9.61m  10.00m            
  8 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                   10.00m   32-09.75    529
      9.14m  10.00m  9.21m            
  9 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                   9.99m   32-09.50    529
      9.99m  9.35m  9.50m            
 10 Shelby Barker             SO UAB                      9.81m   32-02.25    517
      9.13m  9.23m  9.81m            
 11 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina            9.67m   31-08.75    508
      8.81m  9.67m  8.67m            
 12 Laura Toldy               JR Memphis                  9.19m   30-02.00    477
      9.10m  8.94m  9.19m            
 13 Dana Ohlson               FR Tulane                   8.34m   27-04.50    421
      FOUL  FOUL  8.34m            
 14 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall                 8.13m   26-08.25    408
      8.13m  7.43m  7.97m            
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 m Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 24.37   0.5  1    945
  2 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall                 24.56  -0.8  3    928
  3 Jallycia Pearson          SO UTEP                     25.27   0.1  2    862
  4 Shelby Barker             SO UAB                      25.41  -0.8  3    850
  5 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina            25.86   0.5  1    809
  6 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                  25.97   0.1  2    800
  7 Dana Ohlson               FR Tulane                   26.43   0.5  1    760
  8 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                    26.45  -0.8  3    758
  9 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                  26.69   0.1  2    738
 10 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                  26.78  -0.8  3    730
 11 Laura Toldy               JR Memphis                  26.78   0.1  2    730
 12 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                   26.81   0.5  1    728
 13 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                      27.17  -0.8  3    698
 14 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                      27.30   0.1  2    687
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 6.10m   0.2  20-00.25    880
     5.95m(1.1) 6.10m(0.2) 6.07m(-1.6)            
  2 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                  5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50    798
     5.62m(+0.0) 5.82m(1.1) 5.83m(+0.0)            
  3 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                      5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00    717
     5.30m(+0.0) 5.29m(0.8) 5.56m(+0.0)            
  4 Laura Toldy               JR Memphis                  5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50    715
     5.39m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0)            
  5 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25    697
     5.38m(1.4) 5.36m(-0.7) 5.49m(+0.0)            
  5 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                    5.49m   1.3  18-00.25    697
     5.40m(+0.0) 5.49m(1.3) 5.32m(+0.0)            
  7 Dana Ohlson               FR Tulane                   5.40m  -0.2  17-08.75    671
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.40m(-0.2)            
  7 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                   5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75    671
     5.22m(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)            
  9 Jallycia Pearson          SO UTEP                     5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25    668
     5.25m(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)            
 10 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall                 5.34m  -1.3  17-06.25    654
     5.25m(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.34m(-1.3)            
 11 Shelby Barker             SO UAB                      5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00    651
     5.02m(+0.0) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.06m(-1.3)            
 12 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                  5.22m   1.4  17-01.50    620
     5.22m(1.4) FOUL(-0.8) 4.89m(+0.0)            
 13 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina            5.13m   1.3  16-10.00    595
     4.84m(0.5) 5.13m(1.3) 4.87m(+0.0)            
 14 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                  5.10m   2.1  16-08.75    587
     5.10m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.09m(-0.4)            
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                     49.03m     160-10    841
      49.03m  47.75m  46.81m            
  2 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                   41.46m     136-00    695
      39.27m  41.46m  40.06m            
  3 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                 40.37m     132-05    674
      36.87m  38.80m  40.37m            
  4 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                     39.96m     131-01    667
      39.96m  38.24m  36.90m            
  5 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                 39.82m     130-08    664
      36.24m  39.20m  39.82m            
  6 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                36.31m     119-01    597
      29.95m  36.31m  33.05m            
  7 Jallycia Pearson          SO UTEP                    34.07m     111-09    554
      32.26m  34.07m  33.76m            
  8 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                  31.55m     103-06    506
      27.85m  28.00m  31.55m            
  9 Laura Toldy               JR Memphis                 30.27m      99-04    482
      30.27m  27.72m  27.40m            
 10 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                 29.61m      97-02    469
      26.30m  27.73m  29.61m            
 11 Shelby Barker             SO UAB                     27.21m      89-03    424
      26.69m  27.21m  25.99m            
 12 Dana Ohlson               FR Tulane                  24.80m      81-04    379
      23.50m  24.63m  24.80m            
 13 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina           23.09m      75-09    347
      23.09m  22.92m  FOUL            
 14 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall                21.96m      72-00    325
      21.96m  FOUL  21.57m            
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 m Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laura Toldy               JR Memphis                2:14.95     893
  2 Shelby Barker             SO UAB                    2:18.54     843
  3 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                    2:18.76     840
  4 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                 2:19.85     826
  5 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall               2:22.06     796
  6 Jallycia Pearson          SO UTEP                   2:23.16     781
  7 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                    2:25.40     752
  8 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                2:25.43     751
  9 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall               2:25.96     744
 10 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                2:30.29     689
 11 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                  2:32.40     663
 12 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                2:34.92     632
 13 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina          2:39.87     574
 14 Dana Ohlson               FR Tulane                 2:42.89     540
GAMEDAY CENTRAL
RICE.EDU CONFERENCEUSA.COM NCAA.COM RICE UNIVERSITY - 100 YEARS