Recap

Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 1:50 PM  12/20/2013  Page 1
Texas A&M vs. Rice Women - 12/20/2013
Results - Dual
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
Texas A&M University-GU
1:41.64
11
NT
1
1) Miller, Paige F 22
2) McMahon, Sycerika M 18
3) Neubert, Emily M 20
4) Bosma, Sammie J 21
1:41.64 (22.96)
1:18.68 (25.12)
53.56 (28.40)
25.16
    B
Texas A&M University-GU
1:44.83
4
NT
2
1) Benjamin, Kelli A 20
2) Jonker, Franko 21
3) McElhany, Caroline F 22
4) Huff, Katherine S 19
1:44.83 (24.27)
1:20.56 (24.95)
55.61 (29.21)
26.40
    C
Texas A&M University-GU
x1:46.57
 
NT
3
1) Brandt, Claire T 19
2) McGregor, Ashley E 20
3) Priest, Corinne V 18
4) Sweeney, Allyson A 22
1:46.57 (24.89)
1:21.68 (26.05)
55.63 (28.83)
26.80
    A
Rice University-GU
1:47.30
2
NT
4
1) Patton, Shelly K 20
2) Moody, Rachel I 20
3) Clark, Casey L 20
4) Konicke, Marissa A 20
1:47.30 (25.04)
1:22.26 (24.92)
57.34 (30.54)
26.80
    B
Rice University-GU
1:48.75
 
NT
5
1) Gean, Michelle L 21
2) Marrow, Lillian I 21
3) McKenzie, Cora L 19
4) Steinhouse, Kimberly A 23
1:48.75 (24.22)
1:24.53 (26.66)
57.87 (30.31)
27.56
    D
Texas A&M University-GU
x1:51.02
 
NT
6
1) Cooke, Meg A 18
2) Marks, Riley C 19
3) Salinas, Victoria E 20
4) Quirke, Ellen E 21
1:51.02 (25.19)
1:25.83 (26.61)
59.22 (32.01)
27.21
    C
Rice University-GU
x1:53.89
 
NT
7
1) Foreman, Shannon N 20
2) Levins, Catherine L 18
3) Bessette, Dominique A 20
4) Golson, Savanna J 19
1:53.89 (26.18)
1:27.71 (26.68)
1:01.03 (32.33)
28.70
    D
Rice University-GU
DQ
 
NT
---
1) Hirschi, Faith E 20
2) Wisenbaker, Maeghan K 19
3) Ragsdale, Shelbi L 19
4) Livingston, Madison P 20
DQ (26.21)
1:30.60 (34.27)
56.33 (26.74)
29.59
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Konetzke, Colleen M
10:09.21
9
NT
1
1:58.63 (30.47)
1:28.16 (30.34)
57.82 (29.76)
28.06
4:00.70 (30.58)
3:30.12 (30.61)
2:59.51 (30.43)
2:29.08 (30.45)
4:31.34 (30.64)
5:02.09 (30.75)
5:32.60 (30.51)
6:03.30 (30.70)
8:06.53 (30.77)
7:35.76 (30.85)
7:04.91 (30.76)
6:34.15 (30.85)
8:37.28 (30.75)
9:08.21 (30.93)
9:39.05 (30.84)
10:09.21 (30.16)
Rice University-GU
 21
Flanigan, Erin R
10:13.03
4
NT
2
1:59.66 (30.57)
1:29.09 (30.65)
58.44 (30.01)
28.43
4:02.24 (30.68)
3:31.56 (30.63)
3:00.93 (30.50)
2:30.43 (30.77)
4:33.28 (31.04)
5:03.75 (30.47)
5:34.45 (30.70)
6:05.32 (30.87)
8:08.90 (30.91)
7:37.99 (30.75)
7:07.24 (31.02)
6:36.22 (30.90)
8:39.88 (30.98)
9:10.84 (30.96)
9:42.37 (31.53)
10:13.03 (30.66)
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Jetter, Cayla N
10:18.32
3
NT
3
2:02.86 (31.10)
1:31.76 (31.18)
1:00.58 (31.17)
29.41
4:07.43 (31.10)
3:36.33 (31.13)
3:05.20 (31.16)
2:34.04 (31.18)
4:38.47 (31.04)
5:09.52 (31.05)
5:40.58 (31.06)
6:11.83 (31.25)
8:15.82 (30.73)
7:45.09 (31.08)
7:14.01 (30.98)
6:43.03 (31.20)
8:46.81 (30.99)
9:17.72 (30.91)
9:48.38 (30.66)
10:18.32 (29.94)
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Cook, Julia M
10:38.89
2
NT
4
2:04.74 (32.15)
1:32.59 (32.01)
1:00.58 (31.56)
29.02
4:14.78 (32.64)
3:42.14 (32.50)
3:09.64 (32.51)
2:37.13 (32.39)
4:47.01 (32.23)
5:19.77 (32.76)
5:52.19 (32.42)
6:25.01 (32.82)
8:33.60 (32.20)
8:01.40 (31.95)
7:29.45 (32.23)
6:57.22 (32.21)
9:05.07 (31.47)
9:36.65 (31.58)
10:08.28 (31.63)
10:38.89 (30.61)
Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 1:50 PM  12/20/2013  Page 2
Texas A&M vs. Rice Women - 12/20/2013
Results - Dual
(Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Rice University-GU
 18
Fitzgerald, Lauren S
10:42.79
1
NT
5
2:07.19 (32.50)
1:34.69 (32.47)
1:02.22 (32.55)
29.67
4:16.56 (32.53)
3:44.03 (32.37)
3:11.66 (32.22)
2:39.44 (32.25)
4:48.67 (32.11)
5:21.02 (32.35)
5:53.37 (32.35)
6:25.64 (32.27)
8:34.40 (32.15)
8:02.25 (32.26)
7:29.99 (32.07)
6:57.92 (32.28)
9:06.44 (32.04)
9:39.01 (32.57)
10:11.30 (32.29)
10:42.79 (31.49)
Rice University-GU
 20
Ala-Seppala, Anniina E
10:49.11
 
NT
6
2:07.56 (33.03)
1:34.53 (32.70)
1:01.83 (32.28)
29.55
4:19.70 (33.16)
3:46.54 (33.06)
3:13.48 (32.92)
2:40.56 (33.00)
4:52.64 (32.94)
5:25.77 (33.13)
5:58.23 (32.46)
6:30.82 (32.59)
8:40.70 (32.48)
8:08.22 (32.36)
7:35.86 (32.50)
7:03.36 (32.54)
9:12.71 (32.01)
9:45.13 (32.42)
10:17.47 (32.34)
10:49.11 (31.64)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Oliver, Meredith M
1:48.89
9
NT
1
1:48.89 (28.25)
1:20.64 (27.59)
53.05 (27.16)
25.89
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Huff, Katherine S
1:52.21
4
NT
2
1:52.21 (28.51)
1:23.70 (28.21)
55.49 (28.11)
27.38
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Quirke, Ellen E
1:52.38
3
NT
3
1:52.38 (28.01)
1:24.37 (28.70)
55.67 (28.62)
27.05
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
Benjamin, Kelli A
x1:53.58
 
NT
4
1:53.58 (28.22)
1:25.36 (28.88)
56.48 (29.43)
27.05
Rice University-GU
 19
McKenzie, Cora L
1:55.47
2
NT
5
1:55.47 (29.75)
1:25.72 (29.70)
56.02 (29.23)
26.79
Rice University-GU
 20
Patton, Shelly K
1:55.87
1
NT
6
1:55.87 (30.06)
1:25.81 (28.93)
56.88 (29.35)
27.53
Rice University-GU
 20
Armstrong, Taylor D
1:57.45
 
NT
7
1:57.45 (30.08)
1:27.37 (30.21)
57.16 (30.04)
27.12
Rice University-GU
 20
Livingston, Madison P
x1:59.13
 
NT
8
1:59.13 (30.66)
1:28.47 (30.35)
58.12 (30.02)
28.10
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
Miller, Paige F
53.90
9
NT
1
53.90 (27.76)
26.14
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Brandt, Claire T
56.00
4
NT
2
56.00 (28.30)
27.70
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Edwards, Maddie B
56.82
3
NT
3
56.82 (28.88)
27.94
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
McClure, Melanie N
x57.41
 
NT
4
57.41 (29.21)
28.20
Rice University-GU
 19
Ragsdale, Shelbi L
1:01.14
2
NT
5
1:01.14 (31.92)
29.22
Rice University-GU
 20
Hirschi, Faith E
1:01.66
1
NT
6
1:01.66 (31.83)
29.83
Rice University-GU
 20
Foreman, Shannon N
1:01.77
 
NT
7
1:01.77 (31.75)
30.02
Rice University-GU
 21
Gean, Michelle L
x1:03.66
 
NT
8
1:03.66 (34.19)
29.47
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Cooke, Meg A
X58.32
 
NT
---
58.32 (30.01)
28.31
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Marks, Riley C
X59.26
 
NT
---
59.26 (30.29)
28.97
Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 1:50 PM  12/20/2013  Page 3
Texas A&M vs. Rice Women - 12/20/2013
Results - Dual
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
McMahon, Sycerika M
1:02.65
9
NT
1
1:02.65 (32.94)
29.71
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
McGregor, Ashley E
1:03.07
4
NT
2
1:03.07 (33.10)
29.97
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Jonker, Franko
1:04.27
3
NT
3
1:04.27 (33.86)
30.41
Rice University-GU
 20
Moody, Rachel I
1:05.71
2
NT
4
1:05.71 (34.70)
31.01
Rice University-GU
 21
Marrow, Lillian I
1:07.06
1
NT
5
1:07.06 (36.15)
30.91
Rice University-GU
 18
Levins, Catherine L
1:11.10
 
NT
6
1:11.10 (38.11)
32.99
Rice University-GU
 19
Wisenbaker, Maeghan K
x1:15.00
 
NT
7
1:15.00 (39.29)
35.71
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
McElhany, Caroline F
1:59.44
9
NT
1
1:59.44 (31.85)
1:27.59 (30.47)
57.12 (30.25)
26.87
Rice University-GU
 20
Clark, Casey L
2:01.28
4
NT
2
2:01.28 (32.91)
1:28.37 (30.85)
57.52 (30.59)
26.93
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
Neubert, Emily M
2:05.40
3
NT
3
2:05.40 (33.29)
1:32.11 (32.49)
59.62 (31.71)
27.91
Rice University-GU
 18
Sailor, Marita J
2:07.54
2
NT
4
2:07.54 (33.60)
1:33.94 (32.69)
1:01.25 (32.70)
28.55
Rice University-GU
 20
Bessette, Dominique A
2:09.49
1
NT
5
2:09.49 (34.60)
1:34.89 (33.41)
1:01.48 (32.99)
28.49
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Konetzke, Colleen M
2:11.08
 
NT
6
2:11.08 (32.76)
1:38.32 (34.12)
1:04.20 (33.99)
30.21
Rice University-GU
 21
Christian, Quincy E
x2:15.50
 
NT
7
2:15.50 (35.43)
1:40.07 (35.46)
1:04.61 (34.88)
29.73
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Bosma, Sammie J
23.08
9
NT
1
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Oliver, Meredith M
23.72
4
NT
2
Rice University-GU
 21
Fong, Chelsea K
23.87
3
NT
3
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Priest, Corinne V
24.42
2
NT
4
Rice University-GU
 23
Steinhouse, Kimberly A
24.83
1
NT
5
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
Sweeney, Allyson A
x25.20
 
NT
6
Rice University-GU
 20
Konicke, Marissa A
25.51
 
NT
7
Rice University-GU
 19
Golson, Savanna J
x25.58
 
NT
8
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Bosma, Sammie J
50.03
9
NT
1
50.03 (25.94)
24.09
Rice University-GU
 21
Fong, Chelsea K
52.65
4
NT
2
52.65 (27.47)
25.18
Rice University-GU
 23
Steinhouse, Kimberly A
54.80
3
NT
3
54.80 (28.72)
26.08
Rice University-GU
 20
Konicke, Marissa A
55.73
2
NT
4
55.73 (29.54)
26.19
Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 1:50 PM  12/20/2013  Page 4
Texas A&M vs. Rice Women - 12/20/2013
Results - Dual
(Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Rice University-GU
 19
Golson, Savanna J
x57.78
 
NT
5
57.78 (30.61)
27.17
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Oliver, Meredith M
X50.96
 
NT
---
50.96 (26.15)
24.81
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
Benjamin, Kelli A
X51.72
 
NT
---
51.72 (26.74)
24.98
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Huff, Katherine S
X52.50
 
NT
---
52.50 (27.27)
25.23
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
Salinas, Victoria E
X53.90
 
NT
---
53.90 (27.76)
26.14
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
Sweeney, Allyson A
X54.41
 
NT
---
54.41 (27.79)
26.62
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Cooke, Meg A
X55.85
 
NT
---
55.85 (29.60)
26.25
Rice University-GU
 20
Bessette, Dominique A
X59.22
 
NT
---
59.22 (31.76)
27.46
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Brandt, Claire T
1:59.51
9
NT
1
1:59.51 (29.73)
1:29.78 (30.23)
59.55 (30.93)
28.62
Rice University-GU
 20
Patton, Shelly K
2:07.62
4
NT
2
2:07.62 (32.00)
1:35.62 (33.34)
1:02.28 (32.45)
29.83
Rice University-GU
 20
Armstrong, Taylor D
2:07.87
3
NT
3
2:07.87 (33.49)
1:34.38 (32.86)
1:01.52 (32.01)
29.51
Rice University-GU
 18
Fitzgerald, Lauren S
2:10.77
2
NT
4
2:10.77 (33.60)
1:37.17 (33.81)
1:03.36 (32.74)
30.62
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Edwards, Maddie B
X2:01.03
 
NT
---
2:01.03 (30.00)
1:31.03 (31.38)
59.65 (30.73)
28.92
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
McClure, Melanie N
X2:01.09
 
NT
---
2:01.09 (30.41)
1:30.68 (30.85)
59.83 (30.68)
29.15
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
Neubert, Emily M
X2:07.20
 
NT
---
2:07.20 (31.80)
1:35.40 (32.00)
1:03.40 (32.63)
30.77
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Cook, Julia M
X2:07.60
 
NT
---
2:07.60 (31.85)
1:35.75 (32.23)
1:03.52 (32.45)
31.07
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Quirke, Ellen E
X2:07.72
 
NT
---
2:07.72 (31.11)
1:36.61 (32.41)
1:04.20 (32.74)
31.46
Rice University-GU
 21
Gean, Michelle L
DQ
 
NT
---
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
McGregor, Ashley E
2:15.03
9
NT
1
2:15.03 (34.95)
1:40.08 (34.90)
1:05.18 (34.18)
31.00
Rice University-GU
 20
Moody, Rachel I
2:24.38
4
NT
2
2:24.38 (37.19)
1:47.19 (37.03)
1:10.16 (37.00)
33.16
Rice University-GU
 20
Livingston, Madison P
2:25.97
3
NT
3
2:25.97 (37.57)
1:48.40 (37.57)
1:10.83 (37.23)
33.60
Rice University-GU
 21
Marrow, Lillian I
2:29.69
2
NT
4
2:29.69 (39.00)
1:50.69 (39.15)
1:11.54 (38.18)
33.36
Rice University-GU
 18
Levins, Catherine L
x2:36.26
 
NT
5
2:36.26 (40.01)
1:56.25 (40.11)
1:16.14 (40.89)
35.25
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Jonker, Franko
X2:20.92
 
NT
---
2:20.92 (35.57)
1:45.35 (36.66)
1:08.69 (36.11)
32.58
Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 1:50 PM  12/20/2013  Page 5
Texas A&M vs. Rice Women - 12/20/2013
Results - Dual
(Event 10  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Marks, Riley C
X2:29.45
 
NT
---
2:29.45 (38.40)
1:51.05 (38.93)
1:12.12 (37.90)
34.22
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
McMahon, Sycerika M
4:56.88
9
NT
1
1:57.61 (30.08)
1:27.53 (29.91)
57.62 (29.79)
27.83
3:57.81 (30.03)
3:27.78 (30.02)
2:57.76 (30.00)
2:27.76 (30.15)
4:27.67 (29.86)
4:56.88 (29.21)
Rice University-GU
 21
Flanigan, Erin R
5:01.18
4
NT
2
1:59.26 (30.69)
1:28.57 (30.75)
57.82 (29.76)
28.06
4:00.89 (30.61)
3:30.28 (30.28)
3:00.00 (30.17)
2:29.83 (30.57)
4:31.38 (30.49)
5:01.18 (29.80)
Rice University-GU
 21
Christian, Quincy E
5:18.86
3
NT
3
2:05.31 (32.10)
1:33.21 (32.18)
1:01.03 (31.84)
29.19
4:14.28 (32.39)
3:41.89 (32.54)
3:09.35 (32.13)
2:37.22 (31.91)
4:46.72 (32.44)
5:18.86 (32.14)
Rice University-GU
 20
Ala-Seppala, Anniina E
5:23.19
2
NT
4
2:04.61 (32.79)
1:31.82 (32.00)
59.82 (31.09)
28.73
4:17.16 (33.28)
3:43.88 (33.16)
3:10.72 (32.95)
2:37.77 (33.16)
4:50.31 (33.15)
5:23.19 (32.88)
Rice University-GU
 20
Hirschi, Faith E
x5:31.89
 
NT
5
2:10.40 (33.81)
1:36.59 (33.83)
1:02.76 (33.03)
29.73
4:24.47 (33.80)
3:50.67 (33.61)
3:17.06 (33.20)
2:43.86 (33.46)
4:58.38 (33.91)
5:31.89 (33.51)
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Konetzke, Colleen M
X5:06.29
 
NT
---
1:59.07 (30.77)
1:28.30 (30.44)
57.86 (29.95)
27.91
4:04.21 (31.42)
3:32.79 (31.35)
3:01.44 (31.20)
2:30.24 (31.17)
4:35.82 (31.61)
5:06.29 (30.47)
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Jetter, Cayla N
X5:11.62
 
NT
---
2:04.72 (31.43)
1:33.29 (31.82)
1:01.47 (31.73)
29.74
4:10.18 (31.30)
3:38.88 (31.46)
3:07.42 (31.28)
2:36.14 (31.42)
4:41.30 (31.12)
5:11.62 (30.32)
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
Miller, Paige F
54.37
9
NT
1
54.37 (28.77)
25.60
Rice University-GU
 20
Clark, Casey L
54.49
4
NT
2
54.49 (28.75)
25.74
Rice University-GU
 19
McKenzie, Cora L
57.61
3
NT
3
57.61 (30.74)
26.87
Rice University-GU
 18
Sailor, Marita J
58.06
2
NT
4
58.06 (30.61)
27.45
Rice University-GU
 20
Foreman, Shannon N
x1:00.43
 
NT
5
1:00.43 (32.41)
28.02
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
McElhany, Caroline F
X55.69
 
NT
---
55.69 (29.31)
26.38
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Priest, Corinne V
X1:00.44
 
NT
---
1:00.44 (31.88)
28.56
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
McMahon, Sycerika M
2:02.94
9
NT
1
2:02.94 (28.86)
1:34.08 (34.87)
59.21 (32.29)
26.92
Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 1:50 PM  12/20/2013  Page 6
Texas A&M vs. Rice Women - 12/20/2013
Results - Dual
(Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Rice University-GU
 18
Sailor, Marita J
2:08.59
4
NT
2
2:08.59 (30.01)
1:38.58 (38.47)
1:00.11 (31.99)
28.12
Rice University-GU
 20
Patton, Shelly K
2:08.83
3
NT
3
2:08.83 (30.63)
1:38.20 (37.79)
1:00.41 (32.02)
28.39
Rice University-GU
 18
Fitzgerald, Lauren S
2:13.81
2
NT
4
2:13.81 (31.05)
1:42.76 (39.91)
1:02.85 (33.66)
29.19
Rice University-GU
 21
Christian, Quincy E
x2:17.30
 
NT
5
2:17.30 (32.34)
1:44.96 (40.95)
1:04.01 (33.97)
30.04
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
Miller, Paige F
X2:04.38
 
NT
---
2:04.38 (29.89)
1:34.49 (36.50)
57.99 (30.77)
27.22
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
McGregor, Ashley E
X2:04.41
 
NT
---
2:04.41 (28.68)
1:35.73 (34.77)
1:00.96 (33.71)
27.25
Rice University-GU
 19
Ragsdale, Shelbi L
X2:10.82
 
NT
---
2:10.82 (30.91)
1:39.91 (38.17)
1:01.74 (33.55)
28.19
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Priest, Corinne V
X2:12.14
 
NT
---
2:12.14 (30.48)
1:41.66 (38.77)
1:02.89 (34.31)
28.58
Rice University-GU
 20
Livingston, Madison P
X2:14.53
 
NT
---
2:14.53 (31.40)
1:43.13 (38.29)
1:04.84 (35.01)
29.83
 
Event 14  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
Rice University-GU
3:29.26
11
NT
1
1) Clark, Casey L 20
2) McKenzie, Cora L 19
3) Fong, Chelsea K 21
4) Steinhouse, Kimberly A 23
1:43.49 (52.18)
1:16.06 (24.75)
51.31 (51.31)
24.88
3:29.26 (52.26)
3:01.96 (24.96)
2:37.00 (53.51)
2:08.98 (25.49)
    B
Rice University-GU
3:42.59
4
NT
2
1) Armstrong, Taylor D 20
2) Moody, Rachel I 20
3) Marrow, Lillian I 21
4) Konicke, Marissa A 20
1:51.13 (55.81)
1:21.74 (26.42)
55.32 (55.32)
26.33
3:42.59 (57.04)
3:12.55 (27.00)
2:45.55 (54.42)
2:16.59 (25.46)
    B
Texas A&M University-GU
X3:29.52
 
NT
---
1) McElhany, Caroline F 22
2) Quirke, Ellen E 21
3) Cook, Julia M 18
4) Oliver, Meredith M 19
1:45.09 (53.26)
1:17.76 (25.93)
51.83 (51.83)
25.27
3:29.52 (50.03)
3:03.27 (23.78)
2:39.49 (54.40)
2:11.18 (26.09)
    A
Texas A&M University-GU
X3:31.00
 
NT
---
1) Benjamin, Kelli A 20
2) Sweeney, Allyson A 22
3) Konetzke, Colleen M 19
4) Bosma, Sammie J 21
1:45.65 (53.17)
1:17.68 (25.20)
52.48 (52.48)
25.51
3:31.00 (50.77)
3:04.78 (24.55)
2:40.23 (54.58)
2:11.91 (26.26)
    C
Texas A&M University-GU
X3:33.17
 
NT
---
1) Brandt, Claire T 19
2) Huff, Katherine S 19
3) Jetter, Cayla N 18
4) Neubert, Emily M 20
1:43.58 (51.81)
1:16.64 (24.87)
51.77 (51.77)
25.13
3:33.17 (51.78)
3:06.59 (25.20)
2:41.39 (57.81)
2:11.70 (28.12)
    D
Texas A&M University-GU
X3:40.26
 
NT
---
1) Edwards, Maddie B 18
2) Jonker, Franko 21
3) Cooke, Meg A 18
4) Marks, Riley C 19
1:49.72 (56.16)
1:20.60 (27.04)
53.56 (53.56)
25.93
3:40.26 (54.49)
3:11.92 (26.15)
2:45.77 (56.05)
2:16.24 (26.52)
 
Scores - Women
 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 14
1.
Texas A&M University
158
2.
Rice University
96