RICEOWLS.COM HOME
RICEOWLS.COM OWLS ON TWITTER


Recap

Licensed to South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 10:06 PM
                 Victor Lopez Classic - 3/27/2014 to 3/29/2014                 
                                Rice University                                
                                  Houston, TX                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                   47.56q  2 
  2 Kingwood Park  'A'                                    48.63q  3 
  3 Aldine Isd Davis  'A'                                 48.65q  3 
  4 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                  48.71q  1 
  5 Houston Cypress Ridge  'A'                            48.77q  2 
  6 Cypress Ranch  'A'                                    48.83q  2 
  7 Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                                 48.98q  1 
  8 Pearland Dawson  'A'                                  49.04q  4 
  9 Perchy  'A'                                           49.24   2 
 10 Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                                 50.02   4 
 11 Houston Westside  'A'                                 50.02   1 
 12 Klein Oak  'A'                                        50.11   4 
 13 Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                                 50.18   2 
 14 Fort Bend Ridge Point  'A'                            50.27   4 
 15 Houston Stratford  'A'                                50.37   3 
 16 Humble Atascocita  'A'                                50.37   4 
 17 Stafford  'A'                                         50.77   1 
 18 Houston Memorial  'A'                                 51.03   1 
 19 St. Agnes Academy  'A'                                51.76   2 
 20 St. Johns School  'A'                                 52.18   1 
 21 College Park  'A'                                     54.21   2 
 22 Houston Scarborough  'A'                              56.28   4 
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                   47.23   10   
  2 Houston Cypress Ridge  'A'                            47.95    8   
  3 Pearland Dawson  'A'                                  48.26    6   
  4 Aldine Isd Davis  'A'                                 48.41    5   
  5 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                  48.54    4   
  6 Kingwood Park  'A'                                    48.66    3   
  7 Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                                 48.98    2   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pearland Dawson  'A'                                  42.01q  1 
  2 Fort Bend Marshall  'A'                               42.16q  2 
  3 Spring  'A'                                           42.24q  1 
  4 Cypress Ranch  'A'                                    42.32q  1 
  5 The Woodlands  'A'                                    42.49q  3 
  6 Aldine Isd Davis  'A'                                 42.54q  1 
  7 Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                                 42.57q  3 
  8 Humble Atascocita  'A'                                42.81q  3 
  9 College Park  'A'                                     42.83   2 
 10 Houston Stratford  'A'                                42.87   3 
 11 Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                                 43.20   1 
 12 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                  43.30   2 
 13 Kingwood Park  'A'                                    43.35   2 
 14 Houston Cypress Springs  'A'                          43.36   2 
 15 Klein Oak  'A'                                        43.42   3 
 16 Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                                 44.00   2 
 17 Stafford  'A'                                         44.19   3 
 18 St. Johns School  'A'                                 44.79   3 
 19 Houston Madison  'A'                                  45.20   2 
 20 St. Thomas  'A'                                       45.25   1 
 21 Kinkaid School  'A'                                   45.32   2 
 22 Houston Memorial  'A'                                 45.81   3 
 23 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                   46.66   1 
 -- Houston Scarborough  'A'                                DNF   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fort Bend Marshall  'A'                               41.36   10   
  2 Pearland Dawson  'A'                                  41.52    8   
  3 Spring  'A'                                           41.64    6   
  4 Humble Atascocita  'A'                                42.27    5   
  5 Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                                 42.40    4   
  6 The Woodlands  'A'                                    42.55    3   
  7 Cypress Ranch  'A'                                    42.71    2   
  8 Aldine Isd Davis  'A'                                 42.82    1   
 
Event 3  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gandy, Sydney                Katy Seven L           2:20.34q  1 
  2 McClintock, Halle            Fort Bend Ri           2:23.15q  4 
  3 Garza, Kaitlyn               Katy Cinco R           2:24.24q  1 
  4 Macdonald, Staci             College Park           2:24.31q  5 
  5 Figueroa, Ana                Caro                   2:24.68q  2 
  6 Hernandez, Kensley           Caro                   2:24.84q  3 
  7 Thompson, Olivia             Humble Kingw           2:24.84q  1 
  8 Cortina, Camila              College Park           2:26.16q  3 
  9 Corbin, Kacie Jo             Katy Seven L           2:26.29q  5 
 10 Sullivan, Breanna            Fort Bend Ri           2:26.50q  4 
 11 Schiller, Lauren             St. Agnes Ac           2:26.93q  1 
 12 Patterson, Hannah            Fort Bend Cl           2:27.56q  3 
 13 Livingston, Morgan           Humble Kingw           2:28.09   3 
 14 Prochaska, Kaila             College Park           2:28.17   2 
 15 Romero, Leslie               Houston Memo           2:28.38   5 
 16 Broman, Camilla              Katy Seven L           2:28.96   5 
 17 Smith, Kylee                 St. Agnes Ac           2:29.01   2 
 18 Taylor, Bethany              Pearland Daw           2:29.05   2 
 19 Powers, Melinda              Houston Cypr           2:29.50   5 
 20 Bartusiak, Emelia            St. Agnes Ac           2:29.66   1 
 21 Hollie, Shayla               Houston Lang           2:30.66   4 
 22 Cooper, Stacy                Katy Cinco R           2:31.30   2 
 23 Berg, Amy                    Humble Kingw           2:31.47   5 
 24 Crayton, Faith               Klein Oak              2:32.79   4 
 25 Lewis, Jaylin                Fort Bend El           2:32.96   5 
 26 Goggans, Amy                 Kingwood Par           2:33.28   2 
 27 Nevermann, Madison           Humble Atasc           2:33.65   3 
 28 Jeanminette, Victoria        Humble Atasc           2:35.07   5 
 29 Butterfield, Morgan          Houston Memo           2:35.37   3 
 30 Fahey, Fiona                 Houston Stra           2:36.05   2 
 31 Butler, Alani                Fort Bend El           2:36.19   4 
 32 Jukes, Madison               Cypress Ranc           2:37.33   4 
 33 Springer, Rachel             Montgomery             2:37.92   1 
 34 Higgason, Noel               St. Johns Sc           2:38.06   1 
 35 Foster, Emilie               Cypress Ranc           2:39.13   3 
 36 Trautner, Margaret           St. Johns Sc           2:39.23   4 
 37 Barber, Savannah             Cypress Ranc           2:40.23   3 
 38 Keenan, Madison              Houston Memo           2:42.63   3 
 39 Olabode, Fidela              Fort Bend Bu           2:42.95   3 
 40 Jiles, Tori                  Spring                 2:44.08   2 
 41 Bass, Lyric                  Fort Bend El           2:44.24   1 
 42 Clemons, Kayla               Houston Cypr           2:45.36   4 
 43 Lloyd, Mya                   Aldine Isd D           2:46.04   1 
 44 Brhanemeskel, Rodas          Stafford               2:48.98   1 
 45 Armstrong, Kristina          Houston Bell           2:49.50   5 
 46 Weasby, Taylor               Houston Cypr           2:49.98   1 
 47 Plietez, Norma               Houston West           2:52.50   2 
 48 Harris, Taylor               Houston Cypr           2:56.51   2 
 49 Runnels, Zaya                Aldine Isd D           2:57.64   4 
 50 Young, Kierra                Houston West           2:58.82   5 
 51 Gauntt, Reagan               Pearland Daw           2:59.81   5 
 52 Kafayat, Ibironke            Houston West           3:01.81   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Macdonald, Staci             College Park           2:17.24   10   
  2 Gandy, Sydney                Katy Seven L           2:17.56    8   
  3 McClintock, Halle            Fort Bend Ri           2:18.01    6   
  4 Hernandez, Kensley           Caro                   2:19.82    5   
  5 Sullivan, Breanna            Fort Bend Ri           2:20.69    4   
  6 Garza, Kaitlyn               Katy Cinco R           2:24.80    3   
  7 Cortina, Camila              College Park           2:25.59    2   
  8 Figueroa, Ana                Caro                   2:26.12    1   
  9 Schiller, Lauren             St. Agnes Ac           2:26.29  
 10 Thompson, Olivia             Humble Kingw           2:26.67  
 11 Corbin, Kacie Jo             Katy Seven L           2:27.72  
 12 Patterson, Hannah            Fort Bend Cl           2:28.04  
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parham, Matthew              Fort Bend Ch           1:57.75q  4 
  2 Lyons, Brayden               Cypress Ranc           1:58.74q  1 
  3 Alam, Zach                   Humble Kingw           1:59.12q  4 
  4 Marshall, Myles              Humble Kingw           1:59.14q  2 
  5 Lopez, Richard               Klein Oak              1:59.15q  5 
  6 Hamilton, Nick               Houston Memo           1:59.37q  3 
  7 Dickerson, Colin             Humble Atasc           1:59.78q  6 
  8 Ridley, Rickey               Spring                 2:00.42q  1 
  9 Brown, Matthew               Klein Oak              2:00.66q  2 
 10 Roberts, Jesse               Sanderson              2:00.75q  1 
 11 Pence, Mitchell              Katy Cinco R           2:00.95q  3 
 12 Vargas, Gus                  Houston Memo           2:00.98q  1 
 13 Erickson, Michael            Fort Bend Cl           2:01.05   5 
 14 Mayes, Terrence              Fort Bend Bu           2:01.40   6 
 15 Neito, Luis                  College Park           2:01.45   4 
 16 Peirce, Jason                The Woodland           2:01.53   4 
 17 Robling, Kaleb               The Woodland           2:01.90   2 
 18 Brockmeyer, Dylan            Cypress Ranc           2:02.63   3 
 19 Nelson, Andrew               The Woodland           2:02.72   1 
 20 Packard, David               Fort Bend El           2:02.82   2 
 21 Filkowski, Adam              College Park           2:02.83   5 
 22 Osorio, Kenneth              Caro                   2:03.78   5 
 23 Puckett, Austin              Katy Cinco R           2:04.39   6 
 24 Ross, Justus                 Pearland Daw           2:04.51   2 
 25 Aparicio-Higinio, Edwin      Houston Cypr           2:04.70   3 
 26 Flores, Joshua               Houston Cypr           2:05.10   2 
 27 Bouanga, Ludreche            Houston West           2:05.27   6 
 28 Harris, Mason                Kingwood Par           2:06.12   4 
 29 Gardner, Anthony             Kingwood Par           2:06.12   5 
 30 Cook, Tyler                  Humble Kingw           2:06.22   6 
 31 Tam, Derek                   John Cooper            2:06.32   3 
 32 Williams, Derick             Fort Bend El           2:06.61   3 
 33 Luna, Sergio                 Deer Park              2:06.96   4 
 34 Faraguna, Joe                St. Johns Sc           2:07.33   3 
 35 Sesay, Mohammad              Houston West           2:07.33   3 
 36 Childs, Adrian               Houston West           2:07.84   2 
 37 Cason-Young, Devon           Houston Lama           2:08.17   1 
 38 Eskew, Mark                  College Park           2:08.59   4 
 39 Sunny, Timson                Fort Bend Bu           2:08.77   4 
 40 Banks, Kevin                 Fort Bend Ma           2:10.25   6 
 41 Prananvamurthi, Vivek        Houston Lama           2:10.28   2 
 42 Gonzalez, Mitch              St. Thomas             2:10.29   1 
 43 Hawkins, Peter               St. Thomas             2:10.33   1 
 44 Weasby, Darius               Aldine Isd D           2:10.77   2 
 45 schuelte, daniel             Houston West           2:10.95   1 
 46 Jones, Baxter                St. Thomas             2:11.20   6 
 47 Jensen, Tyler                Kingwood Par           2:11.36   3 
 48 Crew, Jonathan               Houston Scar           2:11.40   3 
 49 Rendel, Tyler                Houston Cypr           2:11.81   1 
 50 Martin, Brendan              Kinkaid Scho           2:12.17   6 
 51 Henry, Julian                St. Johns Sc           2:12.90   5 
 52 Dana, John                   Houston Chav           2:12.97   2 
 53 Peacock, Jake                St. Johns Sc           2:13.38   4 
 54 Mullen, Ryan                 John Cooper            2:14.74   6 
 55 Pleitez, Roberto             Houston Lama           2:15.14   5 
 56 Nguyen, Kevin                Fort Bend El           2:15.45   3 
 57 Wilkerson, Marcus            Aldine Isd D           2:16.11   4 
 58 gaspar, johnathon            Houston West           2:22.89   4 
 59 Carrizales, Emilio           Houston Scar           2:28.16   6 
 60 Chaffold, Jordan             Spring                 2:45.58   5 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Myles              Humble Kingw           1:54.00   10   
  2 Parham, Matthew              Fort Bend Ch           1:56.53    8   
  3 Pence, Mitchell              Katy Cinco R           1:56.68    6   
  4 Alam, Zach                   Humble Kingw           1:57.27    5   
  5 Dickerson, Colin             Humble Atasc           1:57.92    4   
  6 Hamilton, Nick               Houston Memo           1:58.02    3   
  7 Vargas, Gus                  Houston Memo           1:58.39    2   
  8 Brown, Matthew               Klein Oak              1:59.46    1   
  9 Ridley, Rickey               Spring                 1:59.52  
 10 Lopez, Richard               Klein Oak              2:00.11  
 11 Roberts, Jesse               Sanderson              2:00.16  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Ariel                 Humble Atasc             14.49q  0.5  3 
  2 Johnson, Alaysh'A            Spring                   14.91q -0.7  4 
  3 Tillett, Christina           Humble Kingw             15.01q -0.8  1 
  4 Bluiett, Imani               Katy Seven L             15.77q -0.4  5 
  5 Soto, Ivanna                 Kingwood Par             16.12q  0.5  3 
  6 Cooper-White, Amber          Fort Bend El             16.16q -1.1  2 
  7 Cameron, Ashley              Houston Lang             16.17q  0.5  3 
  8 Aliceaacosta, Tarah          Houston Lang             16.26q -1.1  2 
  9 Baynes, LaCarol              Houston Cypr             16.39   0.5  3 
 10 Paine, Isabelle              St. Johns Sc             16.42  -1.1  2 
 11 VanLoh, Grace                St. Johns Sc             16.50  -0.7  4 
 12 Matocha, Kirby               St. Agnes Ac             16.91  -0.7  4 
 13 Daugherty, Jill              Humble Kingw             16.93  -0.7  4 
 13 Baltrip, Danielle            Klein Oak                16.93  -0.8  1 
 15 Boutte, Madison              Fort Bend Ri             16.93  -1.6  6 
 16 Hilburn, Rachel              Cypress Ranc             17.00  -0.8  1 
 17 Wolf, Caylynn                Clute Brazos             17.05  -0.4  5 
 18 Ustick, Jessica              Houston Memo             17.29  -1.6  6 
 19 Goodson, Courtney            College Park             17.45  -0.7  4 
 20 Wafer, Elanah                Fort Bend Ri             17.67  -1.1  2 
 21 Smith, Nia                   Pearland Daw             17.70   0.5  3 
 22 Daniels, Michaela            Katy Seven L             17.74  -1.6  6 
 23 Hill, Aniston                Houston Memo             17.99  -0.4  5 
 24 Friar, Heidi                 Kingwood Par             18.06  -1.1  2 
 25 Lewis, Sarah                 Kinkaid Scho             18.32  -0.4  5 
 26 Walker, Caitlin              Houston Lama             18.46   0.5  3 
 27 Cowan, Taylor J.             Kinkaid Scho             18.96  -0.7  4 
 28 Reynolds, Allison            Kinkaid Scho             19.76  -0.7  4 
 29 McCarthy, Kristina           Houston Scar             20.32  -1.1  2 
 30 Lettsome, Alexandria         Houston Lama             20.49  -0.4  5 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Ariel                 Humble Atasc             14.21   0.9  10   
  2 Johnson, Alaysh'A            Spring                   14.49   0.9   8   
  3 Tillett, Christina           Humble Kingw             15.00   0.9   6   
  4 Cameron, Ashley              Houston Lang             15.22   0.9   5   
  5 Cooper-White, Amber          Fort Bend El             15.29   0.9   4   
  6 Bluiett, Imani               Katy Seven L             15.78   0.9   3   
  7 Soto, Ivanna                 Kingwood Par             16.22   0.9   2   
  8 Aliceaacosta, Tarah          Houston Lang             16.81   0.9   1   
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lattin, Amere                Fort Bend Ma             14.34q  0.5  1 
  2 Shahin, Yousef               Cypress Ranc             14.82q -0.1  4 
  3 Henderson, William           Katy Seven L             15.00q -0.1  4 
  4 Styer, Colton                Katy Seven L             15.06q -0.6  6 
  5 Stamm, Zachary               The Woodland             15.14q  0.2  2 
  6 McDaniel, Brandon            Aldine Isd D             15.25q -0.3  5 
  7 Easly, Lorenzo               Houston West             15.31q +0.0  3 
  8 Thomas, DeWitt               Humble Kingw             15.45q +0.0  3 
  9 Patrick, Liam                Katy Seven L             15.47   0.5  1 
 10 Huff, Wesley                 Stafford                 15.54   0.2  2 
 11 Kashon, Chistyan             Spring                   15.67  -0.3  5 
 12 Nnali, Emmanuel              Fort Bend Bu             15.68  -0.6  6 
 13 Ripley, Rodney               Klein Oak                15.72   0.2  2 
 14 Malouf, Landon               St. Thomas               15.85   0.5  1 
 15 Kennedy, Ian                 The Woodland             15.85  +0.0  3 
 16 Bernard, Justin              St. Johns Sc             15.98   0.5  1 
 17 Spriggs, Maxcell             Spring                   16.05  -0.6  6 
 18 Cooks, Josiah                Pearland Daw             16.18  -0.1  4 
 19 moore, jayvon                Houston Cypr             16.23   0.5  1 
 20 Gumms, Marcus                Fort Bend El             16.29  -0.1  4 
 21 Parker, Caleb                Stafford                 16.52  -0.6  6 
 22 Richardson, Zach             The Woodland             16.68  -0.6  6 
 23 Griffin, Gabe                Houston Memo             16.94  +0.0  3 
 24 Villery, Jarrett             Houston Lama             16.96  -0.1  4 
 25 Thompson, Will               Houston Memo             17.02   0.5  1 
 26 Enriquz, Jamie               College Park             17.05   0.2  2 
 27 Hopkins, Nick                Humble Kingw             17.06   0.2  2 
 28 Hopes, Darren                College Park             17.12  +0.0  3 
 29 Marion, Branndon             Cypress Ranc             17.25  -0.6  6 
 30 Gonzalez, Javier             Deer Park                17.42  -0.6  6 
 31 Jing, Andrew                 St. Johns Sc             17.47   0.5  1 
 32 Johnson, Savon               Spring                   17.49  -0.1  4 
 33 Randall, Chris               St. Johns Sc             17.52  -0.6  6 
 34 Watson, Jacoby               Houston Scar             18.47  +0.0  3 
 35 Lambert, Andrew              Kingwood Par             18.73   0.2  2 
 36 Crew, DaSean                 Houston Scar             18.81   0.2  2 
 37 Fleming, Grady               St. Thomas               18.98  -0.3  5 
 38 Stallings, Archie            Houston Lama             20.39  -0.3  5 
 -- Holman, Joshua               College Park                DQ  -0.3  5  went under hurdle
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lattin, Amere                Fort Bend Ma             14.26  -0.3  10   
  2 Styer, Colton                Katy Seven L             14.78  -0.3   8   
  3 Henderson, William           Katy Seven L             14.85  -0.3   6   
  4 Easly, Lorenzo               Houston West             14.93  -0.3   5   
  5 Stamm, Zachary               The Woodland             15.23  -0.3   4   
  6 McDaniel, Brandon            Aldine Isd D             15.34  -0.3   3   
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Jarra                 Fort Bend Bu             57.88q  7 
  2 Green, Sheri                 Kipp Sunnysi             58.72q  3 
  3 Kimble, Paige                Pearland Daw             59.23q  9 
  4 Davis, Ashley                Fort Bend El             59.29q  4 
  5 Lipscomb, Jasmin             Humble Atasc             59.43q 10 
  6 Ayala, Karla                 Perchy                   59.97q  8 
  7 Udobong, Faith               Houston Bell           1:00.03q  9 
  8 Gandy, Sydney                Katy Seven L           1:00.04q  5 
  9 Nichols, Alexis              Stafford               1:00.46   3 
 10 George, Nevita               Katy Cinco R           1:00.47   4 
 11 Gibson, Ashley               Spring                 1:00.62   5 
 12 Maberry, Delaney             Montgomery             1:00.76  10 
 13 Brown, A'Lyce                Fort Bend Bu           1:00.78   7 
 14 McClintock, Halle            Fort Bend Ri           1:00.78  10 
 15 Alba, Briana                 Pearland Daw           1:00.85   3 
 16 Hamilton, Destiny            Houston Lama           1:00.94   2 
 17 Hollier, Kennedae            Houston Cypr           1:01.09   1 
 18 Daugherty, Jill              Humble Kingw           1:01.33   1 
 19 Curran, Lauren               St. Agnes Ac           1:02.06   2 
 20 Moore, Mia                   College Park           1:02.39   4 
 21 Hoskins, Bobbie              Humble Kingw           1:02.66   5 
 22 Hollie, Shayla               Houston Lang           1:02.69   6 
 23 Sanders, Carley              Humble Atasc           1:02.82   7 
 24 Phillips, Emily              Klein Oak              1:02.92   5 
 25 Sullivan, Breanna            Fort Bend Ri           1:02.94   6 
 26 Schiller, Lauren             St. Agnes Ac           1:03.05   7 
 27 Harper, Jazmine              Houston Cypr           1:03.18   8 
 28 Cabanilla, Patricia          Katy Seven L           1:03.28   9 
 29 Roberts, Damonyka            Kipp Sunnysi           1:03.29   9 
 30 Holewyne, Kari               Houston Memo           1:03.33   6 
 31 Rottino, Kate                Houston Memo           1:03.43   9 
 32 Shafer, Karly                College Park           1:03.54   9 
 33 Crayton, Miracle             Klein Oak              1:03.93   5 
 34 Simon, Jasmine               Houston West           1:04.07   2 
 35 Griffin, Evette              Aldine Isd D           1:04.07   7 
 36 Marshall, Tavia              Kingwood Par           1:04.11  10 
 37 Rayford, Kiah                Fort Bend El           1:04.14   6 
 38 Melcher, Jennifer            St. Johns Sc           1:04.22   7 
 39 Cecil, Brittany              Katy Seven L           1:04.32  10 
 40 Amaram, Chelsea              Stafford               1:04.61   2 
 41 Viguet, Elise                St. Johns Sc           1:04.64   3 
 42 Kyle, Hannah                 Spring                 1:04.77   1 
 43 Cisneros, Alex               Humble Kingw           1:04.83   8 
 44 Sohmer, Maggie               St. Agnes Ac           1:04.90   6 
 45 Clinch, Haley                Houston Memo           1:05.06   4 
 46 Hanan, Kailey                College Park           1:05.30   1 
 47 Nickerson, Taydria           Humble Atasc           1:05.48  10 
 48 Rinaudo, Melanie             Kingwood Par           1:05.92   2 
 49 Goyco, Alex                  Kingwood Par           1:06.03  10 
 50 Lane, Tesha                  Aldine Isd D           1:06.05   3 
 51 Fullenweider, Sarah          Kinkaid Scho           1:06.29  10 
 52 VanLoh, Grace                St. Johns Sc           1:06.88   4 
 53 Brown, Kristen               Kipp Sunnysi           1:07.31   2 
 54 Sutton, Shannon              Cypress Ranc           1:07.67   8 
 55 Evaline, Jokuda              Houston Lama           1:07.84   2 
 56 Clemons, Kayla               Houston Cypr           1:08.30   1 
 57 Barefield, Jasmine           Houston Cypr           1:08.76   4 
 58 Bailey, Treasure             Houston West           1:09.04   5 
 59 Bass, Jillian                Kinkaid Scho           1:09.73   6 
 60 Jimoh, Zainab                Houston Bell           1:09.95   4 
 61 Reynolds, Allison            Kinkaid Scho           1:10.82   9 
 62 Webb, Miesha                 Houston West           1:10.85   3 
 63 Taveras, Elisa               Houston Chav           1:14.85   3 
 64 Garcia, Marielos             Houston West           1:14.89   8 
 65 Mesa, Ashleigh               Houston West           1:19.21   7 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Jarra                 Fort Bend Bu             54.88   10   
  2 Kimble, Paige                Pearland Daw             57.22    8   
  3 Lipscomb, Jasmin             Humble Atasc             57.40    6   
  4 Ayala, Karla                 Perchy                   57.64    5   
  5 Davis, Ashley                Fort Bend El             57.72    4   
  6 Green, Sheri                 Kipp Sunnysi             57.78    3   
  7 Udobong, Faith               Houston Bell             59.11    2   
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacy, Devante                Klein Oak                49.97q  6 
  2 Lane, Justin                 Houston West             50.09q  4 
  3 Rhodes, James                Pearland Daw             50.23q  9 
  4 Harris, Brandon              The Woodland             50.24q  5 
  5 Guidry, Bryce                Fort Bend Ma             50.38q  3 
  6 Nunley, Malik                Spring                   50.90q 10 
  7 Lefler, Alex                 Houston Memo             51.03q  7 
  8 Orrico, Charlie              Cypress Ranc             51.35q  2 
  9 Boyee, Efrem                 Houston Cypr             51.44   5 
 10 Winningham, Dwuane           Humble Atasc             51.51   1 
 11 Hubbard, Cameron             Fort Bend Bu             51.62   5 
 12 Wilks, Collin                Pearland Daw             51.67   2 
 13 Taylor, Lindsey              Pearland Daw             51.81   1 
 14 Lofton, Justin               Fort Bend Ma             51.94   9 
 15 washington, milan            Houston Cypr             52.08   4 
 16 Suszylo, Victor              The Woodland             52.08   7 
 17 Fenske, Tyler                Katy Cinco R             52.11   7 
 18 Smith, Kahlif                Fort Bend El             52.37   8 
 19 Smith, Jason                 Klein Oak                52.43   5 
 20 Oppong, Denzel               Kingwood Par             52.47   4 
 21 Berry, Dillon                Montgomery               52.49   5 
 22 Lewis, Dominique             Aldine Isd D             52.58   4 
 23 lemon, brendon               Houston Cypr             52.66   6 
 24 johnson, aaron               Houston West             52.72   3 
 25 Gumms, Marcus                Fort Bend El             52.73   9 
 26 Moses, Terrel                Fort Bend El             52.83   1 
 27 Lawal, Kamil                 Kinkaid Scho             53.00   1 
 28 Hildebrandt, Lance           Cypress Ranc             53.03   3 
 29 DeForest, Johnny             St. Thomas               53.05  10 
 30 Brooks, Evan                 Katy Seven L             53.18  10 
 31 Cartagena, Jose              College Park             53.18   2 
 32 Thomas, Darius               Houston West             53.23   2 
 33 Brashers, Victor             Aldine Isd D             53.26   5 
 34 Nelson, Kyle                 Humble Atasc             53.39   7 
 35 Hope, Steven                 Humble Kingw             53.43   5 
 36 Lee, Brandon                 College Park             53.56   9 
 37 Rockins, Colin               College Park             53.63   3 
 38 Brown, Julian                Houston Cypr             53.67   2 
 39 Johnson, Savon               Spring                   53.73   8 
 40 Eli, Washington              Stafford                 53.82   4 
 41 Ubokudom, Bassey             Houston Lama             53.89   4 
 42 Aleman, Christian            Houston West             54.06   4 
 43 Davis, Cody                  Spring                   54.19   6 
 44 Ho, Nicholas                 Kinkaid Scho             54.45   1 
 45 Ince, Gunner                 Cypress Ranc             54.54   6 
 46 Dawkins, Qunicy              Katy Seven L             54.61   9 
 47 linares, david               Houston Cypr             54.74   3 
 48 Godfrey, Edwin               Stafford                 55.08   3 
 49 Rodriguez, Mario             St. Thomas               55.08   8 
 50 Davenport, Calvin            Aldine Isd D             55.29   8 
 51 Thibodeaux, Jerell           Stafford                 55.70   6 
 52 Moy, Jaylon                  Houston Lama             55.85   3 
 53 Mills, Zach                  Kingwood Par             55.90   3 
 54 Lopez, Toby                  Deer Park                56.02   6 
 55 Caulfield, Talon             Deer Park                56.13   2 
 56 Norfleet, Ollie              Katy Cinco R             56.31  10 
 57 Hoyle, Romello               Houston Madi             56.57   8 
 58 Means, Mitchell              Houston Memo             56.78   1 
 59 Owens, Corey                 Houston Chav             57.58   6 
 60 Harris, Jeremy               Humble Kingw             57.80   2 
 61 Jolivette, Caleb             Houston Lama             59.17   1 
 62 Babers, Gerald               Houston Madi           1:04.67   7 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lacy, Devante                Klein Oak                47.24   10   
  2 Lane, Justin                 Houston West             48.69    8   
  3 Harris, Brandon              The Woodland             49.20    6   
  4 Guidry, Bryce                Fort Bend Ma             49.47    5   
  5 Nunley, Malik                Spring                   49.71    4   
  6 Rhodes, James                Pearland Daw             49.91    3   
  7 Orrico, Charlie              Cypress Ranc             50.16    2   
  8 Lefler, Alex                 Houston Memo             50.45    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ball, Kirsten                Fort Bend Ri             12.43q -0.6  1 
  2 Fokam, Michelle              Katy Seven L             12.51q -0.6  1 
  3 Kirsch, Kristen              Humble Kingw             12.52q  0.6 10 
  4 Arinze, Jane                 Fort Bend Bu             12.55q -0.4  7 
  5 Genesis, Lazado              Perchy                   12.58q -0.7  8 
  6 Ankoma-Sey, Caroline         St. Johns Sc             12.63q  0.8  9 
  6 Negron, Caroline             Perchy                   12.63q -1.1  6 
  8 Stewart, Erica               Humble Atasc             12.64q  0.6 10 
  9 Adams, Erin                  Cypress Ranc             12.68  +0.0  4 
 10 Williams, Nia                Houston Lang             12.74   0.6 10 
 11 Davis, Tyana                 Aldine Isd D             12.78  -0.7  8 
 12 Rue, Neonte'                 Spring                   12.79  +0.0  2 
 13 Franks, Alexis               Houston Stra             12.80  -0.7  8 
 14 O'Farril, Josielys           Caro                     12.81  -0.1  5 
 15 Hollier, Kennedae            Houston Cypr             12.86  -0.6  1 
 16 Cheetham-West, Inne          Humble Kingw             12.87  -0.6  1 
 17 Boudreaux, Cydney            Pearland Daw             12.87  -1.2  3 
 18 Washington, La Porsha        Houston West             12.88   0.8  9 
 19 Austin, Shauntezz' Marie     Aldine Isd D             12.92  -1.2  3 
 20 Vann, Amari                  Houston Bell             12.97   0.6 10 
 21 Lewallen, Rebecca            Kingwood Par             12.98   0.8  9 
 22 Lynch, Kelly                 Katy Cinco R             12.99  +0.0  4 
 23 Harlan, Avery                Kingwood Par             13.00  -1.1  6 
 24 Mathis, Destiny              Fort Bend Bu             13.01  +0.0  2 
 25 Graves, Jasmine              Houston Lang             13.01  -1.2  3 
 26 Ugwoegbu, Grace              Katy Seven L             13.02   0.8  9 
 27 Baker, Ciarra                Fort Bend Ri             13.03   0.6 10 
 28 Joseph, Jay                  Houston Stra             13.05  -0.1  5 
 29 Bauersfeld, Allicia          College Park             13.08  -0.1  5 
 30 Charles, Jordan              Humble Kingw             13.10  -0.1  5 
 31 Heard, Ravionne              Humble Atasc             13.11  -0.1  5 
 32 Richards, Trinelle           Houston Cypr             13.14  -1.1  6 
 33 Henry, Kayla                 Fort Bend Bu             13.14  -0.1  5 
 34 Meintzer, Geneva             Humble Atasc             13.15  -0.1  5 
 35 White, Mariah                Spring                   13.20   0.6 10 
 36 Gaines, La Chandra           Houston Lama             13.23  +0.0  4 
 37 Omuoha, Chioma               St. Agnes Ac             13.27  -1.2  3 
 38 Rogers, Dominique            Klein Oak                13.29  +0.0  2 
 39 West, Kelsey                 Houston Cypr             13.30  +0.0  2 
 40 Ogidi, Brittany              Stafford                 13.34  +0.0  4 
 41 Dan-Princewell, Oremyi       Katy Cinco R             13.36   0.8  9 
 42 Richardson, Anteria          Pearland Daw             13.36  -0.4  7 
 43 Trammel, Jordan              Houston Memo             13.38  -0.7  8 
 44 Henderson, Nailah            Pearland Daw             13.44   0.6 10 
 45 Roberts, Damonyka            Kipp Sunnysi             13.47  -0.4  7 
 46 Butterfield, Jessica         Houston Memo             13.49   0.8  9 
 47 Malveaux, Dominique          Fort Bend El             13.59  -0.4  7 
 48 Jones, Le'Toni               Kipp Sunnysi             13.60  +0.0  2 
 49 Ruffin, Niasia               Houston Stra             13.63  +0.0  2 
 50 Broussard, Kandice           Kipp Sunnysi             13.64  -0.6  1 
 51 West, Crystal                Katy Seven L             13.69  -0.7  8 
 52 Womac, Amy                   Houston Memo             13.71  -1.2  3 
 53 Smith, Tyler                 Aldine Isd D             13.73   0.8  9 
 54 Moon, Jada                   Houston Lama             13.76  -1.1  6 
 55 Davis, J'Nae                 Fort Bend El             13.76  -0.4  7 
 56 Lewis, Jemima                Houston West             13.81  -0.4  7 
 57 Butcher, Lenox               Kinkaid Scho             13.83  -1.1  6 
 58 Lahvis, Emma                 College Park             13.90  -0.6  1 
 59 Otey, Gabby                  St. Johns Sc             13.95  -0.6  1 
 59 Schneider, Sarah             Kingwood Par             13.95  -1.1  6 
 61 Auzenne, Serenity            Houston Lama             14.36   0.8  9 
 62 Hampton, Leah                St. Johns Sc             14.61  -1.2  3 
 63 Fisher, Chelsea              Houston West             15.29  +0.0  4 
 64 Jimoh, Zainab                Houston Bell             16.28  -1.2  3 
 -- Davis, Farrin                Cypress Ranc                FS  -1.1  6 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ball, Kirsten                Fort Bend Ri             12.10   0.2  1  10   
  2 Arinze, Jane                 Fort Bend Bu             12.40   0.2  1   8   
  3 Ankoma-Sey, Caroline         St. Johns Sc             12.52   0.2  1   6   
  4 Fokam, Michelle              Katy Seven L             12.54   0.2  1   5   
  5 Kirsch, Kristen              Humble Kingw             12.62   0.2  1   4   
  6 Stewart, Erica               Humble Atasc             12.65   0.2  1   3   
  7 Williams, Nia                Houston Lang             12.67   1.8  2   2   
  8 Adams, Erin                  Cypress Ranc             12.79   1.8  2   1   
  9 Genesis, Lazado              Perchy                   12.81   0.2  1 
 10 Cheetham-West, Inne          Humble Kingw             12.89   1.8  2 
 11 Negron, Caroline             Perchy                   12.89   0.2  1 
 12 Rue, Neonte'                 Spring                   12.94   1.8  2 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shorts, Furquan              Humble Atasc             10.94q -0.9  9 
  2 Ehiemua, Shamon              Fort Bend Ma             10.97q  0.3  3 
  3 Brown, Mark                  Katy Seven L             11.00q -0.6  7 
  4 Bernard, Roderick            Houston Shar             11.02q -0.2  5 
  5 Myres, Alex                  College Park             11.06q -0.6  7 
  6 Vedan, Karl                  Pearland Daw             11.08q -0.9  9 
  7 Barre, Mark                  Fort Bend Ma             11.12q -0.4  1 
  8 Rogers, Terrance             Houston Cypr             11.17q -1.1  4 
  9 Carr, Patrick                The Woodland             11.19   0.3  3 
 10 Dennis, D.                   Spring                   11.19  -0.9  6 
 11 Mitchell, Mykul              Pearland Daw             11.20  -0.4  1 
 12 Thomas, Kyle                 Cypress Ranc             11.21  -0.2  5 
 13 Peters, Terrence             Houston Stra             11.23  -0.9  6 
 14 Skinner, Romellus            Fort Bend El             11.28  -1.0  8 
 15 McDonald, Sanchez            Spring                   11.30  -0.6  2 
 16 Boyd, Raqueem                Houston Stra             11.33  -0.9  6 
 17 Lynn, Mike                   Cypress Ranc             11.36  -0.9  9 
 18 Page, Seth                   Fort Bend El             11.37  -1.0  8 
 19 Smith, Jontavis              Klein Oak                11.38  -0.6  2 
 20 Crookshank, Davon            Fort Bend Ma             11.40  -0.4  1 
 21 Hammersmith, Eric            Humble Kingw             11.40  -0.2  5 
 22 Edison, Aiden                Fort Bend El             11.43  -0.9  6 
 23 Brown, Victor                Pearland Daw             11.45  -1.0  8 
 24 Johnson, Batchlor            Katy Seven L             11.45  -0.6  7 
 25 Thunder, Ramsey              Humble Atasc             11.46  -0.6  2 
 26 Diep, Denny                  Cypress Ranc             11.54  -0.9  6 
 27 Nosa, Ezell                  Stafford                 11.55  -0.2  5 
 28 Washington, Josh             Fort Bend Ch             11.59  -1.1  4 
 29 Bell, Chris                  The Woodland             11.60  -1.0  8 
 30 Grosvenor, Tyree             Humble Atasc             11.60   0.3  3 
 31 Hines, Dylan                 Humble Kingw             11.66  -0.9  9 
 32 Tucker, Devonte              Houston Chav             11.66  -0.6  7 
 33 Sheikh, Kashir               Kingwood Par             11.70  -0.6  7 
 34 capland, domingo             Houston Cypr             11.71  -1.0  8 
 34 Townsend, Dareeus            Fort Bend Bu             11.71   0.3  3 
 36 mcclendon, chris             Houston Cypr             11.74  -0.9  9 
 37 Bauble, Bill                 Houston Stra             11.82  -1.1  4 
 38 Garcia, Dominic              College Park             11.84  -0.6  2  11.832
 39 Forman, Darrah               Houston Madi             11.84  -0.6  2  11.836
 40 Demmon, Daniel               Deer Park                11.85  -1.1  4 
 41 Davis, Kenneth               Spring                   11.89   0.3  3 
 42 Wells, Cory                  Aldine Isd D             11.89  -0.2  5 
 43 Bonuz, Isaac                 Deer Park                11.89   0.3  3 
 44 Walker, Trey                 Houston Madi             11.90   0.3  3 
 45 Perrin, Mark                 Houston Memo             11.90  -0.2  5 
 46 Coffman-Smith, Devin         Houston Cypr             11.93  -0.9  9 
 47 Holmes, Kendrick             Houston Madi             11.98  -0.2  5 
 48 Allen, Coulton               Deer Park                11.99  -0.4  1 
 49 Duneas, Alex                 Katy Seven L             12.00  -1.1  4 
 50 Fulcher, Trai                Fort Bend Bu             12.01  -0.6  2 
 51 Moore, Chris                 College Park             12.04  -1.1  4 
 52 Kindle, Kion                 Houston Chav             12.06  -0.9  6 
 53 Flinder, Casper              Houston Memo             12.08  -0.4  1 
 54 Lay, Wes                     Humble Kingw             12.32  -0.4  1 
 55 Imarenazor, Brian            Stafford                 12.39   0.3  3 
 56 Brant, Max                   St. Thomas               12.40  -0.9  6 
 57 Jones, Forbes                St. Thomas               12.45  -1.0  8 
 58 Mora, Kevin                  Kinkaid Scho             12.81  -0.6  7 
 -- Ehle, Cameron                Kingwood Par                FS  -0.6  7 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shorts, Furquan              Humble Atasc             10.86   0.2  10   
  2 Ehiemua, Shamon              Fort Bend Ma             10.86   0.2   8   
  3 Barre, Mark                  Fort Bend Ma             10.96   0.2   6   
  4 Vedan, Karl                  Pearland Daw             10.98   0.2   5   
  5 Rogers, Terrance             Houston Cypr             11.05   0.2   4   
  6 Brown, Mark                  Katy Seven L             11.06   0.2   3   
  7 Myres, Alex                  College Park             11.07   0.2   2   
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Alaysh'A            Spring                   42.56q  4 
  2 Baynes, LaCarol              Houston Cypr             43.03q  2 
  3 Jones, Ariel                 Humble Atasc             44.23q  3 
  4 Cameron, Ashley              Houston Lang             46.17q  3 
  5 Pollard, Jada                Spring                   46.19q  3 
  6 Amadu, Friddaus              Kingwood Par             46.22q  6 
  7 Cooper-White, Amber          Fort Bend El             46.25q  4 
  8 Tillett, Christina           Humble Kingw             46.34q  1 
  9 Paine, Isabelle              St. Johns Sc             46.62   5 
 10 Sanders, Carley              Humble Atasc             47.06   6 
 11 Baltrip, Danielle            Klein Oak                47.53   1 
 12 Smith, Kennedy               The Woodland             47.59   4 
 13 Aliceaacosta, Tarah          Houston Lang             47.62   2 
 14 Wilson, Sterling             Pearland Daw             47.95   5 
 15 Bluiett, Imani               Katy Seven L             48.12   1 
 16 Wafer, Elanah                Fort Bend Ri             48.53   5 
 17 Hoskins, Bobbie              Humble Kingw             48.65   6 
 18 Okunade, Olubunmi            Fort Bend Bu             49.14   4 
 19 Smith, Nia                   Pearland Daw             49.21   1 
 20 VanLoh, Grace                St. Johns Sc             49.27   2 
 21 Hilburn, Rachel              Cypress Ranc             49.29   2 
 22 Simpson, Payton              Montgomery               49.63   3 
 23 Goodson, Courtney            College Park             49.82   1 
 24 Boutte, Madison              Fort Bend Ri             49.98   5 
 25 Demars-Edwards, Breanna      Aldine Isd D             50.25   6 
 26 Broussard, Jessiah           Houston Stra             50.60   5 
 27 Ustick, Jessica              Houston Memo             50.81   3 
 28 Brenner, Sara                Kingwood Par             50.94   3 
 29 Daniels, Michaela            Katy Seven L             51.31   3 
 30 Matocha, Kirby               St. Agnes Ac             51.57   1 
 31 Lindsey, Alysa               Fort Bend El             51.68   2 
 32 Hill, Aniston                Houston Memo             51.70   4 
 33 Taylor, Kalina               Aldine Isd D             52.46   5 
 34 Lewis, Sarah                 Kinkaid Scho             52.65   5 
 35 Cowan, Taylor J.             Kinkaid Scho             53.69   4 
 -- Stewart, Rickel              Fort Bend El                DQ   1  ran around hurdle 6
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Ariel                 Humble Atasc             43.20   10   
  2 Baynes, LaCarol              Houston Cypr             43.23    8   
  3 Tillett, Christina           Humble Kingw             45.42    6   
  4 Pollard, Jada                Spring                   45.97    5   
  5 Cooper-White, Amber          Fort Bend El             46.03    4   
  6 Cameron, Ashley              Houston Lang             48.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Alaysh'A            Spring                   50.89    2   
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lattin, Amere                Fort Bend Ma             38.02q  4 
  2 Styer, Colton                Katy Seven L             38.71q  7 
  3 Smith, Jeremy                Fort Bend Ma             38.99q  5 
  4 Easly, Lorenzo               Houston West             39.48q  1 
  5 McDaniel, Brandon            Aldine Isd D             39.56q  3 
  6 Patrick, Liam                Katy Seven L             39.67q  1 
  7 Kashon, Chistyan             Spring                   40.11q  4 
  8 Holman, Joshua               College Park             40.25q  5 
  9 Hart, Tyler                  Fort Bend Ch             40.28   6 
 10 Kennedy, Ian                 The Woodland             40.34   7 
 11 Nnali, Emmanuel              Fort Bend Bu             40.61   3 
 12 Gumms, Marcus                Fort Bend El             40.94   7 
 13 moore, jayvon                Houston Cypr             41.05   1 
 14 Shahin, Yousef               Cypress Ranc             41.10   2 
 15 Spriggs, Maxcell             Spring                   41.38   4 
 16 Cooks, Josiah                Pearland Daw             41.66   3 
 17 Marion, Branndon             Cypress Ranc             41.81   6 
 18 Ripley, Rodney               Klein Oak                41.82   1 
 19 Smith, Ka'Darrian            Spring                   42.32   2 
 20 Lawal, Kamil                 Kinkaid Scho             42.40   5 
 21 Hopes, Darren                College Park             42.62   6 
 22 Richardson, Zach             The Woodland             42.85   3 
 23 Huff, Wesley                 Stafford                 42.88   1 
 24 Coll, Jake                   The Woodland             42.90   3 
 25 Hopkins, Nick                Humble Kingw             43.17   2 
 26 Gonzalez, Javier             Deer Park                43.38   7 
 27 Keisuke, Oida                Houston Stra             43.84   5 
 28 Randall, Chris               St. Johns Sc             43.96   6 
 29 Itima, Ryan                  Houston West             44.15   6 
 30 Martinez, Joseph             Houston Cypr             44.20   1 
 31 Coffman-Smith, Devin         Houston Cypr             44.28   5 
 32 Randall, Risher              St. Johns Sc             44.29   1 
 33 Houston, Oliver              Houston Stra             44.34   2 
 34 Thurston, Sam                St. Thomas               44.44   3 
 35 Bouteus, Victor              Houston West             44.59   7 
 36 Gregory, Jermy               St. Thomas               44.68   5 
 37 Lambert, Andrew              Kingwood Par             45.02   1 
 38 Griffin, Gabe                Houston Memo             45.12   4 
 39 Jing, Andrew                 St. Johns Sc             45.66   6 
 40 Watson, Jacoby               Houston Scar             45.78   4 
 41 Crew, DaSean                 Houston Scar             50.16   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lattin, Amere                Fort Bend Ma             37.80   10   
  2 Styer, Colton                Katy Seven L             38.32    8   
  3 Smith, Jeremy                Fort Bend Ma             38.56    6   
  4 McDaniel, Brandon            Aldine Isd D             38.66    5   
  5 Kashon, Chistyan             Spring                   39.51    4   
  6 Easly, Lorenzo               Houston West             39.58    3   
  7 Holman, Joshua               College Park             40.46    2   
  8 Patrick, Liam                Katy Seven L             40.54    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Farrin                Cypress Ranc             25.14q  0.6  9 
  2 Arinze, Jennifer             Fort Bend Bu             25.14q -0.6  4 
  3 Ball, Kirsten                Fort Bend Ri             25.50q -2.0  1 
  4 Rue, Neonte'                 Spring                   25.63q -0.3  2 
  5 Green, Sheri                 Kipp Sunnysi             25.70q -0.6  3 
  6 Negron, Caroline             Perchy                   25.76q  0.1  7 
  7 Kimble, Paige                Pearland Daw             25.90q  0.2 11 
  8 Davis, Erica                 Pearland Daw             25.92q +0.0  5 
  9 Johnson, Brianna             Klein Oak                25.93  -0.3  2 
 10 Thompson, Marjorie           Houston Cypr             26.00  +0.0  5 
 11 Hayes, Jenya                 Katy Seven L             26.02  -0.6 10 
 12 Williams, Nia                Houston Lang             26.10  -2.0  1 
 13 Arthur, Shakayla             Klein Oak                26.12  -0.4  8 
 14 Dixon, Kenaysia              Aldine Isd D             26.19   0.6  9 
 15 Smith, Daphane               Aldine Isd D             26.28   0.1  7 
 16 Varner, Cydney               Katy Seven L             26.28  -0.6  3 
 17 Byrd, Dalishia               Houston Chav             26.29  -0.6  4 
 18 Adams, Erin                  Cypress Ranc             26.39   0.1  7 
 19 Roby, Keveion                Spring                   26.39  -0.6  4 
 20 Ferinand, Naomi              Houston Chav             26.42  -1.3  6 
 21 O'Farril, Josielys           Caro                     26.47   0.2 11 
 22 Genesis, Lazado              Perchy                   26.49  -1.3  6 
 23 Lewis, Trinity               Humble Atasc             26.70  -0.6 10 
 24 Johnson, Laura               Katy Cinco R             26.72   0.6  9 
 25 Baldwin, Tracy               Houston Lang             26.78   0.6  9 
 26 Satterfield, Keely           Houston Cypr             26.82   0.6  9 
 27 Curran, Lauren               St. Agnes Ac             26.84   0.1  7 
 28 Prier, Taylar                Pearland Daw             26.92  -0.3  2 
 29 Mitchell, Aliyah             Houston Lang             26.93  -0.4  8 
 30 Bauersfeld, Allicia          College Park             26.95   0.6  9 
 31 Montgomery, Cailey           Katy Cinco R             26.98  +0.0  5 
 32 Abdel-Latif, Destiny         Humble Atasc             26.99   0.1  7 
 33 Richards, Trinelle           Houston Cypr             27.03  -2.0  1 
 34 Robinson, Kayla              Houston Cypr             27.03  -0.6 10 
 35 Gardner, Jacqueria           Humble Kingw             27.04  -1.3  6 
 36 Sanders, Carley              Humble Atasc             27.05  -0.6  3 
 37 Harper, Jazmine              Houston Cypr             27.08  -0.6  4 
 38 Gandy, Sydney                Katy Seven L             27.08   0.6  9 
 39 Ataghauman, Asia             Fort Bend Bu             27.09  -1.3  6 
 40 Baker, Ciarra                Fort Bend Ri             27.10  -0.4  8 
 41 White, Mariah                Spring                   27.18  -0.6 10 
 42 Sunny, Peace                 Fort Bend Bu             27.25   0.2 11 
 43 Sowells, Koya                Fort Bend El             27.26  -0.3  2 
 44 Jackson, Kalyn               Katy Cinco R             27.28  -2.0  1 
 45 Vann, Amari                  Houston Bell             27.34  -0.6  3 
 46 Smith, Tyler                 Aldine Isd D             27.53  +0.0  5 
 47 Matlock, Shawnancy           Houston Lama             27.60  -0.6  3 
 48 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne       Stafford                 27.60   0.1  7 
 49 Maldonado, Ariana            Perchy                   27.65   0.2 11 
 50 Ogidi, Brittany              Stafford                 27.70   0.6  9 
 51 Emory, Gabriella             St. Agnes Ac             27.78  -2.0  1 
 52 Bozeman-Dean, Sala           College Park             27.90  -0.6  3 
 53 Hur, Audrey                  Houston Memo             27.97   0.1  7 
 54 Womac, Angela                Houston Memo             28.01  -1.3  6 
 55 Olson, Breanna               Kingwood Par             28.03  +0.0  5 
 56 Cole, Alex                   Houston Stra             28.14  -0.4  8 
 57 Curry, Dyavionne             Houston Lama             28.36   0.2 11 
 58 Howard, Brianna              Fort Bend El             28.40  -0.6  4 
 59 Bey, Adrea                   Houston Cypr             28.67  -1.3  6 
 60 Otey, Gabby                  St. Johns Sc             28.70  -0.6  3 
 61 VanLoh, Sarah                St. Johns Sc             28.75  -0.4  8 
 62 Glenndinning, Emily          Houston Memo             28.80  -0.4  8 
 63 Roberts, Renee               St. Johns Sc             28.82   0.2 11 
 64 Broussard, Kandice           Kipp Sunnysi             28.82  +0.0  5 
 65 Brown, Kristen               Kipp Sunnysi             28.94   0.1  7 
 66 Lister, Remy                 Houston West             28.95  -2.0  1 
 67 Cisneros, Alex               Humble Kingw             29.02  -0.6  4 
 68 Sohmer, Maggie               St. Agnes Ac             29.05  -1.3  6 
 69 Miller, Jenny                Kinkaid Scho             29.09  -1.3  6 
 70 Allen, Deven                 Houston Bell             29.41  -0.6  4 
 71 Johnson, Sutton              Humble Kingw             29.49  +0.0  5 
 72 Goyco, Alex                  Kingwood Par             29.51  -0.6 10 
 73 Taveras, Elisa               Houston Chav             30.22  -0.3  2 
 74 Carroll, Macala              Houston Stra             30.35  -0.6 10 
 75 Ferrell, Camrynn             Houston West             30.40   0.2 11 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ball, Kirsten                Fort Bend Ri             24.89   0.8  10   
  2 Arinze, Jennifer             Fort Bend Bu             25.10   0.8   8   
  3 Davis, Farrin                Cypress Ranc             25.41   0.8   6   
  4 Rue, Neonte'                 Spring                   25.67   0.8   5   
  5 Davis, Erica                 Pearland Daw             25.75   0.8   4   
  6 Negron, Caroline             Perchy                   25.83   0.8   3   
  7 Kimble, Paige                Pearland Daw             25.93   0.8   2   
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacy, Devante                Klein Oak                21.47q  1.3 10 
  2 Mills, Gerald                Fort Bend Ma             21.67q -0.4  8 
  3 Igbokwe, Obie                The Woodland             21.97q -1.1  2 
  4 Rogers, Terrance             Houston Cypr             22.13q +0.0  6 
  5 Winnegan, Brett              Pearland Daw             22.14q  0.6  9 
  6 Rittenhouse, Aaron           Spring                   22.27q -0.5  7 
  7 Johnson, Joe                 Cypress Ranc             22.30q -1.3  1 
  8 Sykes, W.                    Spring                   22.30q -1.4  3 
  9 Barre, Mark                  Fort Bend Ma             22.34  -0.7  5 
 10 Bernard, Roderick            Houston Shar             22.53  -0.5  7 
 11 Lefler, Alex                 Houston Memo             22.59   1.3 10 
 12 Lynch, Cederian              Fort Bend Ma             22.62   1.3 10 
 13 Hampton, Lee                 St. Johns Sc             22.63  -0.4  8 
 14 Grier, Cameron               Cypress Ranc             22.70   0.6  9 
 15 Harper, Jacob                Klein Oak                22.72  -1.3  1 
 16 Washington, Josh             Fort Bend Ch             22.79  -0.4  8 
 17 Heck, William                St. Thomas               22.96  -1.1  2 
 18 Wallace, Devin               Kingwood Par             22.98  +0.0  6 
 19 Jones, Mike                  Humble Atasc             22.98  -1.1  2 
 20 Reyna, Matthew               Kingwood Par             23.00  +0.0  6 
 21 West, Braeden                Katy Seven L             23.02  -1.3  1 
 22 Ndukwe, Marshall             Fort Bend Bu             23.18   0.6  9 
 23 Thomas, Kyle                 Cypress Ranc             23.24  +0.0  6 
 24 capland, domingo             Houston Cypr             23.30  -0.5  4 
 25 Tucker, Devonte              Houston Chav             23.34  -0.5  4 
 26 Battle, Marlon               Houston Cypr             23.39  -1.3  1 
 27 johnson, aaron               Houston West             23.39  -0.5  4 
 28 Boyee, Efrem                 Houston Cypr             23.40  -0.7  5 
 29 Kendrell, Morgan             Stafford                 23.49  -1.4  3 
 30 McPhearson, Josh             Humble Kingw             23.54  -0.7  5 
 31 Bowden, Jaylon               Fort Bend El             23.57  -0.7  5 
 32 Iweh, Derick                 Katy Cinco R             23.60  -0.5  4 
 33 Radomski, Trevor             Katy Cinco R             23.64  -0.7  5 
 34 Glover, Roy                  Fort Bend El             23.66  -1.4  3 
 35 Thomas, T'Andre              Stafford                 23.66  -1.1  2 
 36 Joesph, Lorenzo              Aldine Isd D             23.68  +0.0  6 
 37 Johnson, Michael             The Woodland             23.69  -0.7  5 
 38 Garcia, Noah                 Houston Stra             23.72   0.6  9 
 38 Godfrey, Edwin               Stafford                 23.72  -0.5  7 
 40 Hines, Dylan                 Humble Kingw             23.73  -0.5  7 
 41 Bonuz, Isaac                 Deer Park                23.77   0.6  9 
 42 Thunder, Ramsey              Humble Atasc             23.78  -0.4  8 
 43 Covington, Adrian            Fort Bend Bu             23.83  -1.4  3 
 44 Duneas, Alex                 Katy Seven L             23.84   0.6  9 
 45 Norfleet, Ollie              Katy Cinco R             23.86  -0.4  8 
 46 Carrasco, Marc               Katy Seven L             23.86  -0.5  4 
 47 Ramzel, Alex                 St. Johns Sc             23.96  -1.4  3 
 48 Fulcher, Trai                Fort Bend Bu             23.97  -0.4  8 
 49 Smith, Jason                 Klein Oak                24.04  -1.4  3 
 50 Davidson, Ethan              Houston Stra             24.05  -0.5  7 
 51 Goodwin, Ben                 College Park             24.08  -0.5  7 
 52 Como, Jared                  Kingwood Par             24.11  -1.4  3 
 53 Cleveland, Elliot            St. Thomas               24.14  -1.3  1 
 54 Woods, Justin                Houston Stra             24.21   1.3 10 
 55 Jacko, Ty                    Deer Park                24.38  -0.5  4 
 56 Haynes, Daelone              Houston Madi             24.53  -1.1  2 
 57 Emiola, Toby                 St. Johns Sc             24.53   1.3 10 
 58 lampkin, harold              Houston Cypr             24.54  -1.1  2 
 59 Kindle, Kion                 Houston Chav             24.55  -1.3  1 
 60 Owens, Corey                 Houston Chav             24.69  +0.0  6 
 61 Means, Mitchell              Houston Memo             24.76  -0.7  5 
 62 Carr, Chris                  The Woodland             24.78  -0.4  8 
 63 Wells, Cory                  Aldine Isd D             24.87  -0.4  8 
 64 Harris, Kavion               Houston Madi             24.98  +0.0  6 
 -- Wilson, Jordan               Pearland Daw                DQ  -1.1  2  out of lane
 -- Guzman, Brandon              Pearland Daw                DQ   1.3 10  out of lane
 -- Brass, Austin                Humble Kingw                DQ   0.6  9  out of lane
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mills, Gerald                Fort Bend Ma             21.57  -0.6  10   
  2 Igbokwe, Obie                The Woodland             21.87  -0.6   8   
  3 Rittenhouse, Aaron           Spring                   21.98  -0.6   6   
  4 Sykes, W.                    Spring                   22.11  -0.6   5   
  5 Johnson, Joe                 Cypress Ranc             22.18  -0.6   4   
  6 Winnegan, Brett              Pearland Daw             22.21  -0.6   3   
  7 Rogers, Terrance             Houston Cypr             22.26  -0.6   2   
  8 Lacy, Devante                Klein Oak                25.54  -0.6   1   
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 College Park  'A'                                   9:38.66   10   
  2 Kingwood Park  'A'                                  9:41.73    8   
  3 Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                               9:46.14    6   
  4 St. Agnes Academy  'A'                              9:52.52    5   
  5 Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                               9:53.41    4   
  6 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                9:57.64    3   
  7 Houston Memorial  'A'                              10:00.86    2   
  8 Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                              10:07.12    1   
  9 St. Johns School  'A'                              10:25.45  
 10 Cypress Ranch  'A'                                 10:29.28  
 11 Houston Westbury  'A'                              10:54.40  
 12 Aldine Isd Davis  'A'                              11:43.61  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                7:57.26   10   
  2 Houston Stratford  'A'                              8:05.29    8   
  3 Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                               8:06.69    6   
  4 Humble Atascocita  'A'                              8:14.35    5   
  5 College Park  'A'                                   8:15.72    4   
  6 The Woodlands  'A'                                  8:19.22    3   
  7 Kingwood Park  'A'                                  8:21.29    2   
  8 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                 8:23.17    1   
  9 Houston Memorial  'A'                               8:24.70  
 10 Houston Westbury  'A'                               8:29.87  
 11 Houston Cypress Lakes  'A'                          8:32.18  
 12 St. Johns School  'A'                               8:32.24  
 13 Kinkaid School  'A'                                 8:38.57  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Houston Cypress Ridge  'A'                          1:42.96   4  10   
  2 Aldine Isd Davis  'A'                               1:43.49   3   8   
  3 Clute Brazoswood  'A'                               1:43.76   2   6   
  4 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                1:44.37   4   5   
  5 Fort Bend Ridge Point  'A'                          1:44.51   3   4   
  6 Humble Atascocita  'A'                              1:45.07   4   3   
  7 Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                               1:45.58   3   2   
  8 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                 1:45.78   4   1   
  9 Houston Lamar  'A'                                  1:45.85   2 
 10 Klein Oak  'A'                                      1:45.99   3 
 11 College Park  'A'                                   1:46.04   3 
 12 Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                               1:46.49   2 
 13 Spring  'A'                                         1:47.75   4 
 14 Stafford  'A'                                       1:48.00   3 
 15 Houston Memorial  'A'                               1:48.18   1 
 16 Kipp Sunnyside  'A'                                 1:48.54   1 
 17 St. Agnes Academy  'A'                              1:48.77   1 
 18 Kingwood Park  'A'                                  1:48.90   2 
 19 Houston Westside  'A'                               1:49.04   3 
 20 Houston Langham Creek  'A'                          1:49.29   4 
 21 Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                               1:58.15   1 
 22 Houston Scarborough  'A'                            2:06.78   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fort Bend Marshall  'A'                             1:26.47   3  10   
  2 Spring  'A'                                         1:27.05   3   8   
  3 Cypress Ranch  'A'                                  1:28.74   2   6   
  4 Houston Cypress Springs  'A'                        1:29.32   3   5   
  5 Aldine Isd Davis  'A'                               1:29.63   2   4   
  6 College Park  'A'                                   1:29.71   1   3   
  7 The Woodlands  'A'                                  1:29.94   2   2   
  8 Pearland Dawson  'A'                                1:30.09   3   1   
  9 Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                               1:30.33   2 
 10 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                1:30.46   2 
 11 Klein Oak  'A'                                      1:30.50   3 
 12 Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                               1:30.96   2 
 13 Humble Atascocita  'A'                              1:31.22   1 
 14 Houston Cypress Lakes  'A'                          1:32.03   3 
 15 Stafford  'A'                                       1:32.39   2 
 16 St. Johns School  'A'                               1:33.66   1 
 17 Houston Memorial  'A'                               1:34.06   1 
 18 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                 1:34.43   2 
 19 Deer Park  'A'                                      1:34.77   1 
 20 Kingwood Park  'A'                                  1:35.12   1 
 21 Houston Madison  'A'                                1:37.67   3 
 22 Houston Scarborough  'A'                            1:42.13   1 
 -- St. Thomas  'A'                                          DQ   1  out of zone 3rd exch
 
Event 19  Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Erica                 Katy Seven L          10:20.20   2  10   
  2 Guidry, Abby                 Humble Kingw          10:21.28   2   8   
  3 Vivas, Lourdes               Katy Seven L          10:24.64   2   6   
  4 Patel, Khayla                Houston Memo          10:27.87   2   5   
  5 Santos, Claudia              North Shore           10:34.15   2   4   
  6 Monali, Jessica              Fort Bend El          10:36.25   2   3   
  7 Harrelson, Abbie             Pearland Daw          10:36.48   2   2   
  8 Glaser, Pilar                College Park          10:37.19   2   1   
  9 Brown, Peyton                St. Johns Sc          10:42.09   2 
 10 Gallagher, Erin              Humble Kingw          10:48.38   2 
 11 Welkener, Tori               Katy Seven L          10:53.87   2 
 12 Gonzales, Alex               St. Agnes Ac          10:54.71   2 
 13 Broussard, Courtney          Kingwood Par          10:55.21   2 
 14 Potts, Emily                 Humble Kingw          11:03.58   2 
 15 Contreras, Jamie             Kingwood Par          11:08.15   2 
 16 Leblanc, Silvia              Fort Bend Cl          11:12.18   2 
 17 Chen, Lillian                St. Johns Sc          11:15.25   1 
 18 Prasad, Nikita               Awty Interna          11:15.41   1 
 19 Kech, Emily                  Katy Cinco R          11:25.93   2 
 20 Amaram, Lynette              Stafford              11:26.39   1 
 21 Walters, Katelyn             East Bernard          11:28.14   2 
 22 Rush, Leah                   Humble Atasc          11:32.59   1 
 23 Ammons, Lexie                Kinkaid Scho          11:32.68   2 
 24 Black, Katie                 Houston Lama          11:32.75   1 
 25 Nielson, Isabelle            Katy Cinco R          11:35.49   2 
 26 Munoz, Kristal               Caro                  11:41.38   2 
 27 Schell, Courtney             St. Agnes Ac          11:42.55   1 
 28 Carrasco, Gracie             Katy Cinco R          11:56.18   2 
 29 Varona, Abby                 St. Agnes Ac          11:57.12   1 
 30 Reeves, Jordan               Houston Lama          12:00.39   1 
 31 Baez, Irizelis               Kingwood Par          12:03.83   1 
 32 Miller, Karlee               Cypress Ranc          12:06.30   1 
 33 Barron, Katherine            College Park          12:08.55   1 
 34 Tia, Tanner                  Fort Bend Ri          12:38.08   2 
 35 Streeter, Meredith           Fort Bend Ri          12:38.30   1 
 36 Aleman, Melissa              Houston Bell          12:47.14   1 
 37 Brito, Sara                  Houston Memo          13:26.49   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Roderick               Katy Seven L           8:46.49   2  10   
  2 Nasta, Pedro                 John Cooper            8:46.52   2   8   
  3 Butero, Michael              The Woodland           8:53.48   2   6   
  4 Kieler, Wyatt                East Bernard           8:54.08   2   5   
  5 Bell, Imran                  The Woodland           8:57.68   2   4   
  6 Murray, Matthew              Pearland Daw           8:57.93   2   3   
  7 Ballou, Jared                Katy Cinco R           9:00.22   2   2   
  8 Edmonson, Julian             Kingwood Par           9:03.53   2   1   
  9 Espinosa, Andres             Humble Atasc           9:05.01   2 
 10 Mills, Charles               Humble Kingw           9:05.34   2 
 11 Gift, Nathan                 Katy Cinco R           9:06.80   2 
 12 Rayton, Thomas               The Woodland           9:09.14   2 
 13 Maloney, Tanner              College Park           9:11.97   2 
 14 Hussain, Fazil               Katy Cinco R           9:13.08   2 
 15 Brehm, Colton                College Park           9:16.35   2 
 16 Seulean, Cameron             College Park           9:16.98   2 
 17 Crux, Thor                   Awty Interna           9:17.55   2 
 18 Stelter, Jacob               John Cooper            9:21.07   2 
 19 Manor, Lane                  Klein Oak              9:21.85   1 
 20 Good, Presley                Houston Memo           9:23.33   1 
 21 Rathke, Chandler             Katy Seven L           9:25.42   2 
 22 Jackson, Ishmail             Kingwood Par           9:26.43   2 
 23 Jaggi, Akshay                St. Johns Sc           9:26.62   1 
 24 Grant, Harrison              St. Thomas             9:26.92   2 
 25 Chavil, Luis                 Houston Memo           9:30.73   1 
 26 Tucker, Paul                 Kingwood Par           9:31.93   1 
 27 Goodridge, Jonathan          John Cooper            9:35.63   1 
 28 Rodriguez, Chris             Houston Chav           9:35.71   1 
 29 Benavides, Alec              Humble Atasc           9:38.46   1 
 30 Potthast, Alex               Houston Memo           9:39.32   1 
 31 Depoalo, John                Deer Park              9:39.64   1 
 32 Trevino, Alec                Deer Park              9:40.46   1 
 33 Sanchez, Ryan                Caro                   9:41.98   1 
 34 Bellow, Harry                Humble Kingw           9:42.46   1 
 35 Jorge, Martinez              Houston Scar           9:44.84   1 
 36 Guest, Grady                 Cypress Ranc           9:45.11   1 
 37 Philipo, Zakarias            Houston West           9:50.35   1 
 38 Walker, Zion                 Pearland Daw           9:54.36   1 
 39 Johnson, James               Klein Oak              9:56.84   1 
 40 Breland, Bijan               Cypress Ranc          10:13.03   1 
 41 Bieser, Ben                  St. Johns Sc          10:20.74   1 
 42 Armet, Pablo                 Stafford              10:23.03   1 
 43 Sheehan, Cole                Pearland Daw          10:30.02   1 
 44 Castillo, Efren              Houston Chav          10:51.37   1 
 45 durling, nick                Houston Cypr          11:17.59   1 
 -- Nevermann, Reed              Humble Atasc               DNF   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Erica                 Katy Seven L           4:44.92   3  10   
  2 Guidry, Abby                 Humble Kingw           4:45.93   3   8   
  3 Santos, Claudia              North Shore            4:47.10   3   6   
  4 Spraggins, Fallon            Kingwood Par           4:48.91   3   5   
  5 Harrelson, Abbie             Pearland Daw           4:50.16   3   4   
  6 Patel, Khayla                Houston Memo           4:51.46   3   3   
  7 Brown, Peyton                St. Johns Sc           4:51.54   3   2   
  8 Corbin, Kacie Jo             Katy Seven L           4:51.81   3   1   
  9 Romero, Leslie               Houston Memo           4:53.84   3 
 10 Glaser, Pilar                College Park           4:54.95   3 
 11 Burner, Georgia              College Park           4:55.75   3 
 12 Gonzales, Alex               St. Agnes Ac           4:56.43   3 
 13 Campbell, Jessica            Willis                 4:56.89   3 
 14 Antrich, Sarah               Humble Kingw           4:59.47   3 
 15 Tracy, Allison               Katy Seven L           5:00.23   3 
 16 Contreras, Jamie             Kingwood Par           5:00.90   3 
 17 Poston, Jennifer             Humble Kingw           5:03.00   3 
 18 Leblanc, Silvia              Fort Bend Cl           5:03.10   3 
 19 Monali, Jessica              Fort Bend El           5:04.50   2 
 20 Taylor, Bethany              Pearland Daw           5:07.54   2 
 21 Amaram, Lynette              Stafford               5:08.64   2 
 22 Walters, Katelyn             East Bernard           5:09.01   2 
 23 Moorhead, Erica              Klein Oak              5:09.48   2 
 24 Kech, Emily                  Katy Cinco R           5:10.33   2 
 25 Patterson, Hannah            Fort Bend Cl           5:10.98   2 
 26 Garza, Kaitlyn               Katy Cinco R           5:14.17   2 
 27 Mayes, Tara                  Fort Bend Bu           5:15.22   3 
 28 Powers, Melinda              Houston Cypr           5:15.25   2 
 29 Degitz, Heather              Montgomery             5:15.64   3 
 30 Pierce, Holly                College Park           5:15.78   2 
 31 Havel, Olivia                St. Johns Sc           5:15.88   1 
 32 Nielson, Isabelle            Katy Cinco R           5:16.49   2 
 33 Kallus, Shelby               Houston Stra           5:16.73   2 
 34 Deutser, Lauren              Houston Memo           5:18.50   2 
 35 Varona, Abby                 St. Agnes Ac           5:20.15   1 
 36 Skrivanek, Savannah          Kingwood Par           5:20.37   2 
 37 Munoz, Kristal               Caro                   5:20.49   2 
 38 Jeanminette, Victoria        Humble Atasc           5:21.21   2 
 39 Figueroa, Ana                Caro                   5:21.48   2 
 40 Rush, Leah                   Humble Atasc           5:21.53   1 
 41 Chen, Lillian                St. Johns Sc           5:23.97   2 
 42 Wiecek, Melanie              Houston Lang           5:24.77   1 
 43 Schell, Courtney             St. Agnes Ac           5:27.19   2 
 44 Black, Katie                 Houston Lama           5:27.99   2 
 45 Reeves, Jordan               Houston Lama           5:28.70   2 
 46 Tran, Lila                   Houston Lang           5:30.22   1 
 47 Tia, Tanner                  Fort Bend Ri           5:30.95   3 
 48 Utengen, Ingvild             Houston Stra           5:33.10   2 
 49 Foster, Emilie               Cypress Ranc           5:36.80   1 
 50 Hill, Meagan                 Klein Oak              5:37.41   1 
 51 Powers, Rebecca              Houston Cypr           5:38.24   1 
 52 Aleman, Melissa              Houston Bell           5:41.36   1 
 53 Streeter, Meredith           Fort Bend Ri           5:44.00   1 
 54 Maguire, Kaylie              Cypress Ranc           5:44.98   1 
 55 Brhanemeskel, Rodas          Stafford               5:46.30   1 
 56 Jennifer, Statum             Humble Atasc           5:51.85   1 
 57 Mauldin, Kayla               Cypress Ranc           5:54.74   1 
 58 Olabode, Fidela              Fort Bend Bu           5:56.58   2 
 59 Xiong, Lizi                  Houston Bell           5:57.02   1 
 60 August, Mercedes             Aldine Isd D           6:02.57   1 
 61 Bann, Nikki                  Houston Lama           6:19.28   1 
 62 Mangum, Chelsie              Houston Cypr           6:32.64   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 1500 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dohner, Bradley              Klein Oak              4:01.88   4  10   
  2 Emery, Logan                 The Woodland           4:02.69   4   8   
  3 Espinosa, Andres             Humble Atasc           4:04.96   4   6   
  4 Maloney, Tanner              College Park           4:05.80   4   5   
  5 Butero, Michael              The Woodland           4:05.93   4   4   
  6 Ballou, Jared                Katy Cinco R           4:06.01   4   3   
  7 Baird, Cooper                Fort Worth C           4:06.19   4   2   
  8 Moore, Jacob                 Humble Kingw           4:06.30   4   1   
  9 Murray, Matthew              Pearland Daw           4:06.32   4 
 10 Bell, Roderick               Katy Seven L           4:06.32   4 
 11 Kieler, Wyatt                East Bernard           4:07.01   4 
 12 Mills, Charles               Humble Kingw           4:09.74   4 
 13 Grant, Harrison              St. Thomas             4:10.54   4 
 14 Hawley, Nick                 The Woodland           4:11.12   4 
 15 Breaux, Adam                 College Park           4:12.09   4 
 16 Terrazas, Nick               Houston Stra           4:12.88   3 
 17 Manor, Lane                  Klein Oak              4:13.17   4 
 18 Gift, Nathan                 Katy Cinco R           4:13.67   3 
 19 Aparicio-Higinio, Edwin      Houston Cypr           4:13.93   3 
 20 Lopez, Richard               Klein Oak              4:15.43   4 
 21 Roberts, Jesse               Sanderson              4:15.83   3 
 22 Rathke, Chandler             Katy Seven L           4:16.61   3 
 23 Erickson, Michael            Fort Bend Cl           4:16.81   2 
 24 Sanchez, Ryan                Caro                   4:17.14   3 
 25 Parham, Matthew              Fort Bend Ch           4:17.62   4 
 26 Hussain, Fazil               Katy Cinco R           4:18.78   3 
 27 Winter, Tyler                Katy Seven L           4:18.90   2 
 28 Linder, Wade                 College Park           4:19.78   3 
 29 Good, Presley                Houston Memo           4:20.43   3 
 30 Gardner, Anthony             Kingwood Par           4:20.65   2 
 31 Jaggi, Akshay                St. Johns Sc           4:20.80   3 
 32 Flores, Joshua               Houston Cypr           4:21.52   2 
 33 George, Wyatt                St. Thomas             4:22.22   3 
 34 Bouanga, Ludreche            Houston West           4:23.62   1 
 35 Roberts, Jake                Houston Stra           4:24.12   3 
 36 Rodriguez, Chris             Houston Chav           4:24.71   2 
 37 Bellow, Harry                Humble Kingw           4:25.78   3 
 38 Baker, Douglas               Houston Stra           4:26.64   2 
 39 Chavil, Luis                 Houston Memo           4:27.35   3 
 40 Morico, Mathew               Kinkaid Scho           4:27.54   2 
 41 Trevino, Alec                Deer Park              4:28.74   3 
 42 Ross, Justus                 Pearland Daw           4:28.82   2 
 43 Williams, Derick             Fort Bend El           4:28.96   1 
 44 Depoalo, John                Deer Park              4:30.05   2 
 45 Potthast, Alex               Houston Memo           4:31.55   3 
 46 Mayes, Tim                   Fort Bend Bu           4:31.78   1 
 47 Jorge, Martinez              Houston Scar           4:32.17   1 
 48 Johnson, Avery               Kingwood Par           4:33.87   2 
 49 Melendez, Oscar              Kinkaid Scho           4:34.65   2 
 50 Henry, Julian                St. Johns Sc           4:35.31   2 
 51 Murphy, Jordan               Kingwood Par           4:36.52   2 
 52 Gamino, Francesco            Humble Atasc           4:36.93   2 
 53 Wagner, William              Deer Park              4:37.34   2 
 54 Taylor, Tyson                Kinkaid Scho           4:38.35   3 
 55 Prananvamurthi, Vivek        Houston Lama           4:42.19   1 
 56 Rendel, Tyler                Houston Cypr           4:42.71   1 
 57 George, Chad                 Spring                 4:44.41   1 
 58 Haile, Ablehom               Houston West           4:45.86   1 
 59 Castillo, Efren              Houston Chav           4:47.69   1 
 60 Walker, Zion                 Pearland Daw           4:54.00   1 
 61 O'Conner, Maurice            Spring                 4:56.99   1 
 62 Estrada, Brian               Houston Scar           5:27.19   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                 3:50.35q  3 
  2 Kingwood Park  'A'                                  3:54.76q  1 
  3 Humble Atascocita  'A'                              3:55.38q  3 
  4 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                3:58.65q  1 
  5 Fort Bend Ridge Point  'A'                          3:59.92q  1 
  6 Klein Oak  'A'                                      4:00.20q  2 
  7 College Park  'A'                                   4:00.22q  3 
  8 Stafford  'A'                                       4:01.21q  3 
  9 Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                               4:05.00   1 
 10 Houston Lamar  'A'                                  4:05.28   2 
 11 Montgomery  'A'                                     4:06.10   3 
 12 Houston Cypress Lakes  'A'                          4:06.90   2 
 13 Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                               4:10.17   2 
 14 Aldine Isd Davis  'A'                               4:11.27   2 
 15 St. Johns School  'A'                               4:11.48   2 
 16 Houston Westbury  'A'                               4:15.58   3 
 17 Houston Memorial  'A'                               4:16.64   1 
 18 Houston Stratford  'A'                              4:22.50   2 
 19 Kinkaid School  'A'                                 4:29.94   1 
 20 Houston Scarborough  'A'                            4:58.09   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                 3:50.28   10   
  2 Kingwood Park  'A'                                  3:53.35    8   
  3 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                3:56.94    6   
  4 Humble Atascocita  'A'                              3:57.59    5   
  5 Klein Oak  'A'                                      3:59.57    4   
  6 College Park  'A'                                   4:00.13    3   
  7 Fort Bend Ridge Point  'A'                          4:00.35    2   
  8 Stafford  'A'                                       4:02.38    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Bend Marshall  'A'                             3:19.42q  4 
  2 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                3:21.02q  2 
  3 Pearland Dawson  'A'                                3:21.98q  3 
  4 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                 3:22.55q  3 
  5 Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                               3:22.76q  1 
  6 Huffman Hargrave  'A'                               3:23.50q  2 
  7 Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                               3:24.65q  3 
  8 The Woodlands  'A'                                  3:25.34q  1 
  9 Aldine Isd Davis  'A'                               3:26.03   3 
 10 Cypress Ranch  'A'                                  3:26.36   4 
 11 Houston Cypress Lakes  'A'                          3:27.15   4 
 12 Houston Cypress Springs  'A'                        3:27.33   3 
 13 College Park  'A'                                   3:27.82   1 
 14 Humble Atascocita  'A'                              3:28.05   1 
 15 Klein Oak  'A'                                      3:28.83   2 
 16 Houston Memorial  'A'                               3:29.14   2 
 17 Houston Westbury  'A'                               3:29.45   4 
 18 Spring  'A'                                         3:29.68   2 
 19 Kingwood Park  'A'                                  3:32.39   4 
 20 St. Johns School  'A'                               3:33.95   4 
 21 Stafford  'A'                                       3:34.29   1 
 22 Kinkaid School  'A'                                 3:34.31   4 
 23 Houston Stratford  'A'                              3:36.10   1 
 24 St. Thomas  'A'                                     3:38.36   2 
 25 Houston Scarborough  'A'                            3:55.62   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                3:19.59   10   
  2 Pearland Dawson  'A'                                3:20.73    8   
  3 The Woodlands  'A'                                  3:21.57    6   
  4 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                 3:22.10    5   
  5 Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                               3:22.33    4   
  6 Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                               3:23.85    3   
 -- Fort Bend Marshall  'A'                                  DQ   Exceeded  Participat
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hilburn, Rachel              Cypress Ranc          17-06.00   0.4     5.33m  10   
  2 Kirsch, Kristen              Humble Kingw          17-05.50  -0.3     5.32m   8   
  3 Bartley, Raini               Cypress Ranc          17-04.50   0.5     5.29m   6   
  4 Prier, Taylar                Pearland Daw          17-03.00  -0.3     5.25m   5   
  5 Harlan, Avery                Kingwood Par          16-11.75   1.6     5.17m   4   
  6 Sanders, Carley              Humble Atasc          16-10.00   1.6     5.13m   3   
  7 Brook, Olivia                Houston Memo          16-08.50  -0.8     5.09m   2   
  8 Byrd, Dalishia               Houston Chav          16-05.50  -1.2     5.01m   1   
  9 Cameron, Ashley              Houston Lang          16-04.00   0.7     4.97m 
 10 Ferinand, Naomi              Houston Chav          15-07.00   0.8     4.74m 
 11 George-Mosbey, Phedenia      Klein Oak             15-06.50  +0.0     4.73m 
 12 Hester, Erin                 Humble Kingw          15-05.00   0.2     4.69m 
 13 Tejan, Erin                  Houston Lama          15-04.75   1.1     4.69m 
 14 Nickerson, Taydria           Humble Atasc          15-02.00  +0.0     4.62m 
 15 Shakir, Tasnim               Fort Bend Bu          14-08.50  +0.0     4.48m 
 16 Young, Alexis                Stafford              14-08.00   0.8     4.47m 
 17 Baldwin, Tracy               Houston Lang          14-03.75   0.5     4.36m 
 18 Barefield, Jasmine           Houston Cypr          14-03.50   0.5     4.35m 
 18 McHenry, Tamiria             Houston Lama          14-03.50   1.6     4.35m 
 20 Fortune, Brea                Fort Bend Ri          14-00.00  +0.0     4.26m 
 21 Echeta, Ashley               Houston Cypr          13-10.00   0.8     4.21m 
 22 Webb, Miesha                 Houston West          13-04.00  -1.7     4.06m 
 23 Rayford, Kiah                Fort Bend El          13-02.50  +0.0     4.02m 
 24 Young, Kierra                Houston West          12-10.50  +0.0     3.92m 
 25 Johnson, Kayla               Houston Scar          12-03.00   0.2     3.73m 
 26 Paine, Isabelle              St. Johns Sc          11-01.50   0.3     3.39m 
 27 Wheeler, Tarai               Houston Scar          10-11.50  +0.0     3.34m 
 -- Holewyne, Kari               Houston Memo                ND   NWI           
 -- Lewis, Keashay               Houston Scar                ND   NWI           
 -- Graves, Kathryne             Houston Memo                ND   NWI           
 -- Mitchell, Elizabeth          Pearland Daw                ND   NWI           
 -- Heard, Ravionne              Humble Atasc                ND   NWI           
 -- Pratt, Emme                  Humble Kingw                ND   NWI           
 -- Mitchell, Jada               Houston Lama                ND   NWI           
 -- Olson, Breanna               Kingwood Par              FOUL                 
 -- Ransom, Dakota               Houston Stra              FOUL                 
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Carr, Patrick                The Woodland          23-05.00   0.1     7.13m  10   
  2 Allison, Layne               Katy Cinco R          22-03.00   1.3     6.78m   8   
  3 Smith, Jontavis              Klein Oak             21-10.50  +0.0     6.66m   6   
  4 Jolivette, Caleb             Houston Lama          21-09.00  +0.0     6.62m   5   
  5 Williams, Marquise           Houston Scar          21-06.50   0.3     6.56m   4   
  6 Malouf, Landon               St. Thomas            21-03.00   0.3     6.47m   3   
  7 Smith, Johnell               Klein Oak             20-11.25  -1.2     6.38m   2   
  8 Mohammad, Dakarri            Katy Seven L          20-10.25   0.6     6.35m   1   
  9 Hernandez, Aaron             St. Thomas            20-08.00   0.5     6.29m 
 10 Clinch, Henry                Houston Memo          20-07.00  +0.0     6.27m 
 11 Huff, Wesley                 Stafford              20-06.00   0.2     6.24m 
 12 Smith, Jeremy                Fort Bend Ma          20-03.25   0.2     6.17m 
 13 Johnson, Stephan             College Park          20-02.50   1.8     6.15m 
 14 Garcia, Dominic              College Park          19-09.00   0.8     6.01m 
 15 Givens, Taylor               Stafford              19-08.50   1.0     6.00m 
 16 Barnes, Xavier               Fort Bend El          19-07.50   0.7     5.98m 
 17 Haywood, Michael             Houston West          19-07.00  -0.1     5.96m 
 18 Henderson, William           Katy Seven L          19-06.00   3.4     5.94m 
 19 Jordan, Christian            Stafford              19-04.50   0.2     5.90m 
 20 Cochran, Josh                Humble Kingw          19-01.50   1.5     5.82m 
 21 Stennis, Myles               Houston West          19-01.00  +0.0     5.81m 
 22 Washington, Jimmy            Houston Cypr          18-11.50   1.0     5.77m 
 23 Black, Nick                  College Park          18-08.00  +0.0     5.68m 
 24 Thurston, Sam                St. Thomas            18-05.50   1.2     5.62m 
 25 Goode, Trevion               Houston Madi          18-04.50  +0.0     5.60m 
 26 Babers, Gerald               Houston Madi          18-01.00   1.2     5.51m 
 27 Pryor, Kameron               Aldine Isd D          17-11.25   0.9     5.46m 
 -- Smith, Kahlif                Fort Bend El                ND   NWI           
 -- VanHoozer, William           Katy Seven L                ND   NWI           
 -- Martinez, Paul               Deer Park                   ND   NWI           
 -- Dennis, Justin               Houston Cypr                ND   NWI           
 -- Hypolite, Kameron            Pearland Daw              FOUL                 
 -- Hampton, Lee                 St. Johns Sc              FOUL                 
 -- Lane, Justin                 Houston West              FOUL                 
 -- Como, Jared                  Kingwood Par              FOUL                 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Mikaila              Houston Chav          40-10.00     12.44m  10   
  2 Smith, Mackenzie             Katy Cinco R          38-00.00     11.58m   8   
  3 Runnels, Cori                Houston Lang          37-00.00     11.27m   6   
  4 Brooks, Tamar                Humble Kingw          36-10.00     11.22m   5   
  5 Egelebo, Kristen             Fort Bend Ri          35-09.00     10.89m   4   
  6 Sonson, Tara                 Pearland Daw          35-00.00     10.66m   3   
  7 Johnson, Ashley              Houston Cypr          34-05.00     10.49m   2   
  8 Faniel, Kia                  Stafford              34-04.00     10.46m   1   
  9 Palmer, Cierra               Fort Bend Bu          34-01.00     10.38m 
 10 Lowery, Kiara                Klein Oak             33-09.00     10.28m 
 11 Okunade, Olubunmi            Fort Bend Bu          33-00.00     10.05m 
 12 Nervis, Dominique            Aldine Isd D          32-03.00      9.82m 
 13 Dukes, Tra'Nisha             Fort Bend Ri          32-00.00      9.75m 
 -- Carter, Majesty              Aldine Isd D                ND            
 -- Sensat, Sierra               Katy Seven L                ND            
 -- Barrett, Jennifer            Stafford                    ND            
 -- Thomlinson, Jemira           Pearland Daw                ND            
 -- Perry, Kendra                Kingwood Par                ND            
 -- Omilabu, Ati                 Katy Seven L                ND            
 -- Collins, Jacole              Pearland Daw                ND            
 -- Satterfield, Kasondra        Houston Cypr                ND            
 -- Benton, Kelly                Cypress Ranc                ND            
 -- Murrell, Anisha              Houston Cypr                ND            
 -- Phillips, Teryn              Cypress Ranc                ND            
 -- Anugwom, Chioma              Fort Bend Bu                ND            
 -- Pound, Jessica               Humble Atasc                ND            
 -- Dotson, Amani                Houston Memo                ND            
 -- Walton, Jane                 Humble Kingw                ND            
 -- Jackson, Alexis              Aldine Isd D                ND            
 -- Almstedt, Lauren             Houston Memo                ND            
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Piperi, Adrian               The Woodland          54-11.50     16.75m  10   
  2 Roberts, Sam                 Houston Memo          53-02.75     16.22m   8   
  3 Beckford, LJ                 Cypress Ranc          51-01.50     15.58m   6   
  4 Rueff, David                 Katy Seven L          50-03.25     15.32m   5   
  5 Kelly, Braxton               Pearland Daw          50-01.50     15.27m   4   
  6 Williams, Jimmy              Houston Chav          49-05.00     15.06m   3   
  7 Daboub, Bradley              Humble Atasc          47-11.50     14.61m   2   
  8 Fontaine, Grant              The Woodland          45-07.25     13.90m   1   
  9 Ites, Stacey                 Humble Atasc          45-02.75     13.78m 
 10 Turner, Kelvin               Houston West          44-05.00     13.53m 
 11 Harmon, Terrance             Houston Cypr          43-08.75     13.32m 
 12 Higby, Tyler                 Kinkaid Scho          43-08.50     13.32m 
 13 Enriquz, Jamie               College Park          43-07.50     13.29m 
 14 Vincent, Greg                Deer Park             43-03.00     13.18m 
 14 LaPrade, Zac                 Katy Cinco R          43-03.00     13.18m 
 16 Ilesanmi, Tobe               Katy Cinco R          43-02.00     13.15m 
 17 LaPrade, Ben                 Katy Cinco R          42-11.25     13.08m 
 -- Doucette, Dontae             Aldine Isd D                ND            
 -- Barnett, Brandon             The Woodland                ND            
 -- Harris, Torey                Aldine Isd D                ND            
 -- Guidry, Gregory              St. Thomas                  ND            
 -- Oluchukwu, Agu               St. Thomas                  ND            
 -- Shepard, Ben                 College Park                ND            
 -- Ripley, Rodney               Klein Oak                   ND            
 -- Mitchell, Osby               Pearland Daw                ND            
 -- Wilson, Cameron              Pearland Daw                ND            
 -- Knittig, Kyle                St. Thomas                  ND            
 -- Bass, Jeremy                 Fort Bend Ma                ND            
 -- Cohen, Kaelon                Fort Bend Ma                ND            
 -- Ebonka, Samson               Fort Bend Bu                ND            
 -- Meekins, Jordan              Houston Chav                ND            
 -- Wilkins, Omar                Fort Bend El                ND            
 -- Tanyi, Mbi                   Fort Bend Bu                ND            
 -- Loveless, Harrison           Cypress Ranc                ND            
 -- Barner, CJ                   Houston Lama                ND            
 -- Smith, Jarrett               Humble Kingw                ND            
 -- Johnson, Stephen             Humble Kingw                ND            
 -- Holmes, Sean                 Houston Scar                ND            
 -- Owens, Jeremy                Houston Chav                ND            
 -- Howard, Nick                 Humble Kingw                ND            
 -- Savage-Lewis, Ira            Houston Lama              FOUL            
 -- Cain, Brandon                Fort Bend Bu              FOUL            
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Runnels, Cori                Houston Lang            131-09     40.15m  10   
  2 Thomlinson, Jemira           Pearland Daw            123-01     37.51m   8   
  3 Stephens, Chelsea            College Park            122-07     37.36m   6   
  4 Smith, Mackenzie             Katy Cinco R            115-08     35.25m   5   
  5 Wright, Kelly                College Park            110-07     33.70m   4   
  6 Jebutu, Fisayo               St. Agnes Ac            108-06     33.07m   3   
  7 Egelebo, Kristen             Fort Bend Ri            107-01     32.63m   2   
  8 Jones, Kourtney              Fort Bend El            105-00     32.00m   1   
  9 Brewer, Marisa               Kingwood Par             99-11     30.45m 
 10 Dukes, Tra'Nisha             Fort Bend Ri             99-06     30.32m 
 11 Murrell, Anisha              Houston Cypr             99-00     30.17m 
 12 Antrich, Abby                Humble Kingw             94-09     28.87m 
 13 Omilabu, Ati                 Katy Seven L             94-07     28.82m 
 14 Sensat, Sierra               Katy Seven L             92-01     28.06m 
 15 Sonson, Tara                 Pearland Daw             91-10     27.99m 
 16 Hughes, Ashley               Kingwood Par             89-09     27.35m 
 -- Nizamani, Sydnee             Houston Lama                ND            
 -- Zelaya, Emily                Houston Lama                ND            
 -- Urias, Maddie                Houston Lama                ND            
 -- Sessums, Ashley              St. Agnes Ac                ND            
 -- Carpenter, Casey             St. Agnes Ac                ND            
 -- Lowery, Kiara                Klein Oak                   ND            
 -- Collins, Jacole              Pearland Daw                ND            
 -- Anugwom, Chioma              Fort Bend Bu                ND            
 -- Phillips, Teryn              Cypress Ranc                ND            
 -- Mason, Markiah               Fort Bend El                ND            
 -- Palmer, Cierra               Fort Bend Bu                ND            
 -- Jackson, Alexis              Aldine Isd D                ND            
 -- Carter, Majesty              Aldine Isd D                ND            
 -- Phillips, Alea               Cypress Ranc                ND            
 -- Nervis, Dominique            Aldine Isd D                ND            
 -- Almstedt, Lauren             Houston Memo                ND            
 -- Ustick, Jessica              Houston Memo                ND            
 -- Walton, Jane                 Humble Kingw                ND            
 -- Dotson, Amani                Houston Memo                ND            
 -- Satterfield, Kasondra        Houston Cypr                ND            
 -- Benton, Kelly                Cypress Ranc                ND            
 -- Johnson, Ashley              Houston Cypr                ND            
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sam                 Houston Memo            164-10     50.24m  10   
  2 Beckford, LJ                 Cypress Ranc            163-04     49.78m   8   
  3 Piperi, Adrian               The Woodland            157-08     48.05m   6   
  4 Ripley, Rodney               Klein Oak               143-01     43.61m   5   
  5 Mahoney, Anthoney            Houston Cypr            142-08     43.48m   4   
  6 Tolman, CJ                   St. Thomas              140-04     42.77m   3   
  7 Jackson, Jayvon              College Park            139-07     42.54m   2   
  8 Cothran, Robert              Klein Oak               136-07     41.63m   1   
  9 Mitchell, Osby               Pearland Daw            133-05     40.66m 
 10 Adeniyi, Olasunkanmi         Fort Bend Bu            131-09     40.15m 
 11 Hasley, Hunter               St. Johns Sc            130-05     39.75m 
 12 Howard, Nick                 Humble Kingw            129-05     39.44m 
 13 Ryan, Thompson               Katy Cinco R            129-03     39.39m 
 14 Barnett, Brandon             The Woodland            128-00     39.01m 
 15 Enriquz, Jamie               College Park            126-08     38.60m 
 15 Mohr, Darryl                 Fort Bend El            126-08     38.60m 
 17 Mason, Alex                  Humble Kingw            125-02     38.15m 
 18 Rueff, David                 Katy Seven L            123-00     37.49m 
 19 Higby, Tyler                 Kinkaid Scho            121-03     36.95m 
 -- Ilesanmi, Tobe               Katy Cinco R              FOUL            
 -- Agrella, Garrett             The Woodland              FOUL            
 -- Gentry, Joseph               Houston Stra              FOUL            
 -- Mayo, Cason                  Kingwood Par              FOUL            
 -- Wilson, Cameron              Pearland Daw              FOUL            
 -- Moore, Deidric               Houston Stra              FOUL            
 -- Kelly, Braxton               Pearland Daw              FOUL            
 -- Burke, CJ                    Deer Park                 FOUL            
 -- Vincent, Greg                Deer Park                 FOUL            
 -- Loveless, Harrison           Cypress Ranc              FOUL            
 -- Tanyi, Mbi                   Fort Bend Bu              FOUL            
 -- Perry, Deandre               Aldine Isd D              FOUL            
 -- Myers, Malik                 Aldine Isd D              FOUL            
 -- Farmer, Colton               College Park              FOUL            
 -- Doucette, Dontae             Aldine Isd D              FOUL            
 -- Rivera, Antonio              Houston Scar              FOUL            
 -- Holmes, Sean                 Houston Scar              FOUL            
 -- Smalling, Jake               Humble Kingw              FOUL            
 -- Turner, Kelvin               Houston West              FOUL            
 -- Bass, Jeremy                 Fort Bend Ma              FOUL            
 -- Collins, Clifton             Fort Bend Ma              FOUL            
 -- Jones, Andrew                Houston Scar              FOUL            
 -- Harmon, Terrance             Houston Cypr              FOUL            
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bartley, Raini               Cypress Ranc          37-10.50   1.2    11.54m  10   
  2 Fokam, Michelle              Katy Seven L          37-04.00   NWI    11.37m   8   
  3 Lipscomb, Jasmin             Humble Atasc          36-10.00  +0.0    11.22m   6   
  4 Johnson, Brianna             Klein Oak             36-09.00  +0.0    11.20m   5   
  5 Wilson, Renee                Houston Cypr          36-03.00  +0.0    11.04m   4   
  6 Njoku, Chinwe                Houston Lama          35-08.00  +0.0    10.87m   3   
  7 Echeta, Ashley               Houston Cypr          35-00.25  -0.1    10.67m   2   
  8 Hilburn, Rachel              Cypress Ranc          34-09.00   1.0    10.59m   1   
  9 Bartley, Jalaiya             Cypress Ranc          34-08.50  +0.0    10.57m 
 10 Stewart, Erica               Humble Atasc          34-08.00  +0.0    10.56m 
 11 Satterfield, Keely           Houston Cypr          34-07.50   1.0    10.55m 
 12 Nickerson, Taydria           Humble Atasc          34-07.00   0.3    10.54m 
 13 Hester, Erin                 Humble Kingw          34-04.00   1.4    10.46m 
 13 Sowells, Koya                Fort Bend El          34-04.00  -0.6    10.46m 
 15 Green, Emerald               Houston Lama          33-11.00  +0.0    10.33m 
 16 Ustick, Jessica              Houston Memo          33-03.00  -0.1    10.13m 
 17 Cisneros, Alex               Humble Kingw          33-02.50  +0.0    10.12m 
 18 Soto, Ivanna                 Kingwood Par          33-02.00  +0.0    10.10m 
 19 Young, Alexis                Stafford              33-00.00   0.3    10.05m 
 20 Shakir, Tasnim               Fort Bend Bu          31-08.00  +0.0     9.65m 
 21 Akue, Justine                Houston Stra          31-06.50  -1.1     9.61m 
 22 Lawal, Alexandria            Houston Lama          31-06.00   0.2     9.60m 
 23 Womac, Angela                Houston Memo          31-04.50   1.8     9.56m 
 24 Pratt, Emme                  Humble Kingw          31-04.00  +0.0     9.55m 
 -- Okunade, Olubunmi            Fort Bend Bu              FOUL                 
 -- Demars-Edwards, Breanna      Aldine Isd D              FOUL                 
 -- Womac, Amy                   Houston Memo              FOUL                 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Iweh, Derick                 Katy Cinco R          45-02.50  -1.5    13.77m  10   
  2 Uboh, Nsikah                 Humble Atasc          44-06.50   1.1    13.57m   8   
  3 Johnson, Stephan             College Park          44-03.25   1.3    13.49m   6   
  4 Bowden, Jaylon               Fort Bend El          44-00.50   1.7    13.42m   5   
  5 Henderson, William           Katy Seven L          44-00.00  -0.9    13.41m   4   
  6 Clinch, Henry                Houston Memo          43-11.00  +0.0    13.38m   3   
  7 Williams, Marquise           Houston Scar          43-05.50   0.9    13.24m   2   
  8 Huff, Wesley                 Stafford              42-01.00   0.6    12.82m   1   
  9 Haley, James                 Spring                41-07.00   0.9    12.67m 
 10 Davis, Kenneth               Spring                41-01.00  +0.0    12.52m 
 11 Hampton, Lee                 St. Johns Sc          41-00.50   1.6    12.50m 
 12 Esantsi, Nathan              Klein Oak             41-00.00   1.1    12.49m 
 13 Pryor, Kameron               Aldine Isd D          40-08.50  +0.0    12.40m 
 14 Dennis, Justin               Houston Cypr          40-02.00   1.9    12.24m 
 15 Washington, Jimmy            Houston Cypr          39-07.50   1.0    12.07m 
 16 Cornelious, Chance           Stafford              39-03.50  +0.0    11.97m 
 17 Suggs, Noah                  Kingwood Par          39-00.00  +0.0    11.88m 
 18 Clark, O'Shea                Houston Cypr          38-05.00   1.3    11.70m 
 19 Bernard, Justin              St. Johns Sc          37-09.50   0.3    11.51m 
 20 Haddock, Casey               Kingwood Par          37-01.50   0.7    11.31m 
 21 Jing, Andrew                 St. Johns Sc          37-00.00  -0.4    11.27m 
 22 Black, Nick                  College Park          36-08.50   0.7    11.18m 
 23 Thurston, Sam                St. Thomas            36-05.00   1.8    11.09m 
 24 Griffin, Gabe                Houston Memo          35-02.50   0.6    10.73m 
 -- Johnson, Grant               Houston Stra              FOUL                 
 -- Bell, Ricco                  Fort Bend Bu              FOUL                 
 -- Creduer, Ty                  Humble Atasc              FOUL                 
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tiblow, Hali                 Humble Kingw          10-03.00      3.12m  10   
  2 Flematti, Kristina           Humble Kingw         J10-03.00      3.12m   8   
  3 Ashmore, Bailey              Cypress Ranc           9-09.00      2.97m   5.50
  3 Kutach, Kristin              Clute Brazos           9-09.00      2.97m   5.50
  5 Brenner, Sara                Kingwood Par          J9-09.00      2.97m   4   
  6 Maneth, Sofia                Katy Seven L           9-03.00      2.81m   2   
  6 Anderson, Kendall            John Cooper            9-03.00      2.81m   2   
  6 Lassalle, Margaret           Klein Oak              9-03.00      2.81m   2   
  9 Cecil, Kayla                 Houston Memo          J9-03.00      2.81m 
  9 Baerg, Brittany              Houston Stra          J9-03.00      2.81m 
 11 McPherson, Jessica           Humble Kingw          J9-03.00      2.81m 
 12 Pollack, Dana                Katy Seven L          J9-03.00      2.81m 
 13 Leduc, Sami                  Kingwood Par           8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 Butcher, Lenox               Kinkaid Scho          J8-06.00      2.59m 
 15 Beloney, Erindy              Kingwood Par          J8-06.00      2.59m 
 15 Chloe, Hudson                Katy Seven L          J8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Byrnes, Alex                 College Park                NH            
 -- Anderson, Catherine          Houston Memo                NH            
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moffett, Luke                Katy Seven L          14-03.00      4.34m  10   
  2 Pinkston, Jake               Humble Kingw         J14-03.00      4.34m   8   
  3 Harris, Michael              Katy Seven L          13-09.00      4.19m   6   
  4 Garrow, John                 Humble Atasc         J13-09.00      4.19m   5   
  5 VanHoozer, William           Katy Seven L          13-03.00      4.03m   3   
  5 Williams, John               St. Thomas            13-03.00      4.03m   3   
  5 Bourgeois, Ryan              The Woodland          13-03.00      4.03m   3   
  8 Jorgensen, Logan             The Woodland         J13-03.00      4.03m   1   
  9 Klenke, Collin               St. Thomas           J13-03.00      4.03m 
  9 Wood, Matthew                St. Thomas           J13-03.00      4.03m 
 11 Feray, Cotton                Klein Oak             12-09.00      3.88m 
 11 Cusack, Luke                 Cypress Ranc          12-09.00      3.88m 
 13 Pace, Brandon                Klein Oak            J12-09.00      3.88m 
 14 Giannavolla, Daniel          Humble Kingw         J12-09.00      3.88m 
 15 Poth, Benjamin               Klein Oak            J12-09.00      3.88m 
 17 Diaz, Julio                  Humble Atasc         J12-00.00      3.65m 
 18 Hardy, Max                   Houston Memo         J12-00.00      3.65m 
 18 Van Slyke, David             Houston Memo         J12-00.00      3.65m 
 -- DuCharme, Coleman            Kinkaid Scho                NH            
 -- Nixon, Steve                 Cinco                       NH            
 -- Messinger, Grant             College Park                NH            
 -- Gomez, Prosperity            Coldspring-O                NH            
 -- Haygood, Caleb               Cypress Ranc                NH            
 -- Woods, Irie                  Coldspring-O                NH            
 -- Ham, Tristan                 Coldspring-O                NH            
 -- Tomlison, Addison            Humble Kingw                NH            
 -- Saleh, Cole                  The Woodland                NH            
 -- Anthony, Max                 Cypress Ranc                NH            
 -- Evans, Mick                  Houston Memo                NH            
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Friar, Heidi                 Kingwood Par           5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 Maldonado, Ariana            Perchy                 5-01.00      1.54m   8   
  3 Ofori, Abena                 Klein Oak             J5-01.00      1.54m   6   
  4 Stewart, Erica               Humble Atasc          J5-01.00      1.54m   4.50
  4 Okunade, Olubunmi            Fort Bend Bu          J5-01.00      1.54m   4.50
  6 Matocha, Kirby               St. Agnes Ac           4-11.00      1.49m   3   
  7 Meintzer, Geneva             Humble Atasc          J4-11.00      1.49m   1.50
  7 Botes, Lynette               Katy Seven L          J4-11.00      1.49m   1.50
  9 Vernocchi, Jenisha           Houston Lama           4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Graves, Kathryne             Houston Memo           4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 Smith, Codi                  Humble Atasc          J4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 French, Patricia             Houston Cypr          J4-09.00      1.44m 
 13 Brown, Chastiny              Houston West          J4-09.00      1.44m 
 13 Charles, Jordan              Humble Kingw          J4-09.00      1.44m 
 -- Paine, Isabelle              St. Johns Sc                NH            
 -- Taylor, Antonique            Aldine Isd D                NH            
 -- Smith, Tyler                 Aldine Isd D                NH            
 -- Deboise, Aquiyla             Houston West                NH            
 -- Burleson, Erin               Humble Kingw                NH            
 -- Clay, Ijhana                 Pearland Daw                NH            
 
Event 36  Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wijayasinha, Steva           Humble Kingw           6-05.00      1.95m  10   
  2 Allison, Layne               Katy Cinco R           6-03.00      1.90m   8   
  3 Wiiliams, Derek              Humble Atasc          J6-03.00      1.90m   5.50
  3 Parker, Caleb                Stafford              J6-03.00      1.90m   5.50
  5 Henderson, William           Katy Seven L           6-01.00      1.85m   4   
  6 Malouf, Landon               St. Thomas            J6-01.00      1.85m   2   
  6 Cotter, Zach                 Humble Kingw          J6-01.00      1.85m   2   
  6 Gumms, Marcus                Fort Bend El          J6-01.00      1.85m   2   
  9 Cleveland, Patrick           Houston Cypr           5-11.00      1.80m 
 10 Mercado, William             St. Johns Sc          J5-11.00      1.80m 
 11 Medina, Joshua               Perchy                J5-11.00      1.80m 
 12 Angel, Trey                  Katy Seven L          J5-11.00      1.80m 
 12 Blackford, Mason             The Woodland          J5-11.00      1.80m 
 14 Babers, Gerald               Houston Madi           5-09.00      1.75m 
 14 Glover, Roy                  Fort Bend El           5-09.00      1.75m 
 14 Brittain, Sam                Houston Memo           5-09.00      1.75m 
 17 Martinez, Paul               Deer Park             J5-09.00      1.75m 
 18 Johnson, Kalif               The Woodland          J5-09.00      1.75m 
 18 Harris, Brandon              The Woodland          J5-09.00      1.75m 
 -- Emiola, Toby                 St. Johns Sc                NH            
 -- coefield, akhili             Houston Cypr                NH            
 -- Thompson, Will               Houston Memo                NH            
 -- Brashers, Victor             Aldine Isd D                NH            
 -- Washington, Amir             Aldine Isd D                NH            
 -- Durand, Sherry               Aldine Isd D                NH            
 -- Givens, Taylor               Stafford                    NH            
 -- Stuart, Hunter               Humble Kingw                NH            
 
Event 37  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Holly                College Park           7:46.05   10   
  2 Skrivanek, Savannah          Kingwood Par           7:55.56    8   
  3 Amo, Jasmine                 Humble Kingw           8:07.24    6   
  4 Boettiger, Amber             St. Agnes Ac           8:10.78    5   
  5 Deutser, Lauren              Houston Memo           8:12.91    4   
  6 Powers, Rebecca              Houston Cypr           8:46.19    3   
  7 Maguire, Kaylie              Cypress Ranc           9:08.06    2   
  8 Aliceaacosta, Tarah          Houston Lang          10:17.47    1   
 
Event 38  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hicks, Brendon               Cypress Ranc           6:29.13   10   
  2 Cooke, Mark                  Klein Oak              6:47.46    8   
  3 King, Cody                   Kingwood Par           6:49.35    6   
  4 Staffel, Jacob               Houston Lang           6:50.84    5   
  5 Matthews, Ben                Awty Interna           6:52.68    4   
  6 Spoerle, Nathan              Kingwood Par           6:58.00    3   
  7 Scheffe, Nathan              College Park           7:00.16    2   
  8 Morrow, Zach                 Humble Kingw           7:04.04    1   
  9 Fugua, Sam                   Katy Cinco R           7:12.36  
 10 Molthen, Max                 Katy Cinco R           7:26.29  
 11 Luna, Sergio                 Deer Park              7:35.28  
 12 Depoalo, John                Deer Park              7:55.96  
 13 Gawerc, Daniel               Houston Memo           9:06.54  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MiddleSchool High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Anne  'A'                                          54.32   10   
  2 St Thomas More  'A'                                   54.32    8   
  3 St Vincent de Paul  'A'                             1:03.21    6   
 
Event 40  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MiddleSchool High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Anne  'A'                                          50.29   10   
  2 St Thomas More  'A'                                   52.83    8   
  3 St Vincent de Paul  'A'                               54.10    6   
 
Event 41  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein Oak  'A'                                        49.67   10   
  2 Stafford  'A'                                         49.72    8   
  3 Fort Bend Ridge Point  'A'                            50.03    6   
  4 Humble Atascocita  'A'                                50.25    5   
  5 Houston Memorial  'A'                                 50.27    4   
  6 Cinco Ranch  'A'                                      50.51    3   
  7 St. Johns School  'A'                                 51.65    2   
 
Event 42  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kingwood Park  'A'                                    43.00   10   
  2 College Park  'A'                                     43.14    8   
  3 Houston Cypress Springs  'A'                          43.28    6   
  4 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                  43.46    5   
  5 Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                                 43.47    4   
 -- Klein Oak  'A'                                          DNF  
 -- Cinco Ranch  'A'                                         DQ   hand off out of zone
 
Event 101  Women 1500 Meter Run University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Draney, Samantha             Adidas Team            4:29.68   4  10   
  2 Picchetti, Natalie           Austin Track           4:32.20   3   8   
  3 Chamberlain, Ashley          Unattached             4:34.58   4   6   
  4 Jones, Anne                  Rogue AC               4:34.71   4   5   
  5 Diemert, Ellen               Unat-Rice              4:43.90   3   4   
  6 Kay, Hannah                  Unat-Rice              4:48.95   1   3   
  7 Deakins, Haley               Unattached             4:49.22   2   2   
  8 Craig, Laura                 Unattached             4:49.68   3   1   
  9 Kozar, Bridgette             Unat-Stephen           4:53.81   2 
 10 Bohr, Taylor                 Unat-Stephen           4:56.13   1 
 11 Naranjo, Laura               Unattached             4:57.17   2 
 12 Shaw, Sara                   Unattached             5:00.67   2 
 13 Williams, Rachel             Unattached             5:05.03   2 
 14 Willingham, Emily            Unattached             5:05.69   2 
 15 Pia, Katie                   Unattached             5:06.41   1 
 16 Andujar, Fabiola             Unat-Rice              5:08.47   2 
 
Event 101  Women 1500 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, Louise                 Lamar                  4:29.67   4  10   
  2 Bottoms, Janae               Houston                4:32.48   4   8   
  3 Olson, Heather               Rice                   4:32.88   4   6   
  4 Schaich, Allie               Rice                   4:35.56   4   5   
  5 Roper, Cali                  Rice                   4:35.98   3   4   
  6 Jensen, Katie                Rice                   4:37.08   3   3   
  7 Flores, Ashley               Midwestern S           4:40.92   3   2   
  8 Aponte, Nicole               Sam Houston            4:44.45   3   1   
  9 Pesek, Shelby                Stephen F. A           4:46.86   3 
 10 Ottman, Samantha             Stephen F. A           4:48.47   2 
 11 Vick, Alexis                 Houston                4:48.61   3 
 12 Lopez, Ana                   Midwestern S           4:48.62   3 
 13 Byrd, Laurie                 Stephen F. A           4:49.71   2 
 14 Cullinan, Kylie              Rice                   4:50.94   2 
 15 Kreidie, Hiba                Houston Bapt           4:51.32   4 
 16 Jeter, Kaitlyn               McNeese Stat           4:52.69   3 
 17 Ott, AnnKathrin              Texas A&M-Cc           4:53.00   3 
 18 Wardleworth, Eleanor         Rice                   4:53.14   2 
 19 Blubaugh, Rebecca            Stephen F. A           4:55.29   2 
 20 Beer, Taylor                 Houston                4:55.39   4 
 21 Vanpelt, Stephanie           St. John's             4:55.59   1 
 22 Hawkins, Amber               Houston                4:56.28   3 
 23 McClanahan, Carolyn          Houston Bapt           4:56.84   1 
 24 Casey, Laura                 McNeese Stat           4:58.39   3 
 25 Vanpelt, Michelle            St. John's             4:58.66   1 
 26 Johnston, Nicole             Rice                   4:59.16   2 
 27 Ramirez, Emma                Midwestern S           5:01.87   3 
 28 High, Courtney               Stephen F. A           5:01.96   1 
 29 Jacob, Constance             Prairie View           5:02.30   1 
 30 Phillips, Kelsey             Texas Southe           5:04.64   1 
 31 McCall, Briana               Sam Houston            5:06.07   1 
 32 Halm, Abby                   Rice                   5:07.85   1 
 33 Michel, Laura                Rice                   5:08.19   1 
 34 Rohloff, Savannah            Rice                   5:08.28   1 
 35 Smegal, Alison               McNeese Stat           5:08.62   3 
 36 Jones, Danielle              McNeese Stat           5:10.63   3 
 37 Brown, Andrea                Texas Southe           5:13.52   1 
 38 Cooper, sheridan             McNeese Stat           5:29.77   1 
 39 Mouton, Emily                McNeese Stat           5:35.97   1 
 40 Fernandez, Monica            McNeese Stat           5:36.12   1 
 -- Allen, Jordan                Prairie View               DNF   1 
 -- Santos, Ashley               Prairie View               DNF   1 
 
Event 102  Men 1500 Meter Run University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Jarrett             Adidas Team            3:48.85   4  10   
  2 Manring, Lucas               Austin Track           3:52.88   3   8   
  3 Gilreath, James              Adidas Team            3:55.22   4   6   
  4 Teel, Ryan                   Unattached             3:55.62   4   5   
  5 Bilbrew, Chris               Adidas Team            3:56.44   4   4   
  6 Schmit, Brett                Unattached             4:00.94   2   3   
  7 Vasquez, Kaleb               Unat-Stephen           4:02.96   2   2   
  8 Torres, Josh                 Unat-Stephen           4:03.62   2   1   
  9 Murray, Aaron                Unattached             4:04.36   1 
 10 McLain, Connor               Unat-Stephen           4:14.73   2 
 11 Shirk, John                  Unat-Stephen           4:18.81   1 
 12 Moreno, Matt                 Unat-Stephen           4:19.03   1 
 13 Henderson, Danteivecus       Huston-Tillo           4:52.69   1 
 
Event 102  Men 1500 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Correa, Joshua               Caro                   3:56.01   4  10   
 
Event 102  Men 1500 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stabler, Sam                 Lamar                  3:43.44   4  10   
  2 Roberts, William             Rice                   3:51.34   4   8   
  3 Quinn, Christopher           Notre Dame             3:51.70   3   6   
  4 Baar, Philipp                Texas A&M-Cc           3:52.36   4   5   
  5 Johnston, Luke               McNeese Stat           3:53.34   4   4   
  6 Wolfe, Matt                  Louisiana Te           3:54.24   3   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Jonus             Stephen F. A           3:54.90   3   2   
  8 McGregor, Quinlin            Stephen F. A           3:56.17   3   1   
  9 Schreiber, Karl              Sam Houston            3:56.40   4 
 10 Chalmers, Sean               Lamar                  3:56.49   4 
 11 Perri, Matt                  Houston Bapt           3:56.88   4 
 12 Thornton, DJ                 Notre Dame             3:57.30   3 
 13 James, Oliver                McNeese Stat           3:57.50   4 
 14 Evans, Alex                  McNeese Stat           3:57.86   3 
 15 Weisheit, Jeffrey            Stephen F. A           4:00.21   2 
 16 Guiney, Sean                 Lamar                  4:00.86   4 
 17 Guerra, Nicholas             Stephen F. A           4:00.89   2 
 18 Lewis, Jeremy                Houston Bapt           4:01.54   2 
 19 Gatch, Tor                   Louisiana Te           4:02.24   2 
 20 Moreaux, Brock               McNeese Stat           4:02.44   3 
 21 Abuhamra, Sammy              Rice                   4:03.66   2 
 22 Munoz, Edwin                 Stephen F. A           4:04.67   2 
 23 Wallace, Samuel              Stephen F. A           4:05.61   2 
 24 Kerr, Stephen                McNeese Stat           4:08.00   3 
 25 Ruiz, Marco                  Rice                   4:08.72   3 
 26 Rosas, Lucio                 Sam Houston            4:10.82   3 
 27 Parmley, Matt                Houston                4:11.63   2 
 28 Stewart, Zachary             Houston                4:12.33   1 
 29 Walker, Trevor               Houston                4:13.06   3 
 30 Zamora, Javier               Houston Bapt           4:13.12   2 
 31 Garcia, Orlando              Houston Bapt           4:15.73   2 
 32 Bounds, John                 Sam Houston            4:16.13   1 
 33 Turner, Lexington            Houston                4:17.38   1 
 34 Barrett, Justin              Houston                4:18.87   2 
 35 Mehmen, Colby                Stephen F. A           4:19.68   1 
 36 Pineda, Nathan               Houston                4:28.10   2 
 
Event 103  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldkamp, Mary               Rogue Ac/ AD          10:30.58   10   
 
Event 103  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huelsebusch, Lara            Texas A&M-Cc          11:14.75   10   
  2 Alcantar, Cristina           Midwestern S          11:19.23    8   
  3 Fite, Katrina                Stephen F. A          11:20.45    6   
  4 Abadie, Kathleen             Rice                  11:26.36    5   
  5 Caldwell, Melody             Midwestern S          11:38.51    4   
  6 Chavarria, Danielle          Midwestern S          11:44.43    3   
  7 Flanagan, Megan              Lamar                 11:47.95    2   
 
Event 104  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cliffe, Danny                Unat-McNeese           9:27.80   10   
  2 Lee, Griffin                 Unat-Rice              9:35.35    8   
 
Event 104  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doop, Wyatt                  Rice                   9:17.09   10   
  2 Dumford, Jacob               Notre Dame             9:20.52    8   
  3 Roberts, Travis              Rice                   9:34.04    6   
  4 Arambula, Evan               Sam Houston            9:42.70    5   
  5 Brown, Cody                  Stephen F. A           9:42.78    4   
  6 Urbanelli, Tony              Rice                   9:55.20    3   
  7 Lara, Gabe                   Houston               10:00.57    2   
  8 Mooney, Ervin                Stephen F. A          10:01.71    1   
  9 Martinez, Xavier             Texas Southe          10:54.91  
 
Event 105  Women 5000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madebach, Sarah              Austin Track          16:58.53   10   
  2 Saloom, Megan                Adidas Team           17:02.45    8   
 -- Burke, Danielle              Austin Track               DNF  
 -- Felipe, Brenda               Texas Wesley               DNF  
 
Event 105  Women 5000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roper, Cali                  Rice                  17:22.76   10   
  2 Salinas, Regina              Texas A&M-Cc          17:29.28    8   
  3 Ruiz, Gabriela               Midwestern S          17:45.22    6   
  4 Aguilar, Belinda             Lamar                 17:49.11    5   
  5 Olguin, Olivia               Sam Houston           18:05.43    4   
  6 Moreno, Ana                  Sam Houston           18:07.27    3   
  7 Campbell, Janel              Midwestern S          18:09.04    2   
  8 Krezonoski, Michelle         Midwestern S          18:14.72    1   
  9 LaBorde, Angela              Lamar                 18:18.46  
 10 Gonzalez, Abigail            Midwestern S          18:20.52  
 11 Storms, Corissa              McNeese Stat          18:24.43  
 12 Adams, Brittany              Midwestern S          18:31.39  
 13 Garcia, Brandie              Texas A&M-Cc          18:32.39  
 14 Trant, Chelsea               St. John's            18:34.78  
 15 Hays, Mary Kate              Louisiana Te          18:46.67  
 16 Covington, Angelina          McNeese Stat          18:48.33  
 17 Rossi, Alex                  Texas A&M-Cc          18:48.68  
 18 Warren, Kaitlynn             Lamar                 18:51.34  
 19 Salinas, Maira               Midwestern S          18:55.41  
 20 Saunders, Nora-Beth          Lamar                 19:10.42  
 21 Hardin, Samantha             Texas A&M-Cc          19:20.35  
 22 Cooper, Lauren               McNeese Stat          19:24.82  
 23 Brady, Eileen                Rice                  19:54.52  
 -- Mack, Cara                   Midwestern S               DNF  
 
Event 106  Men 5000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dandena, Kiya                Unattached            14:39.46   10   
  2 Saloom, Adam                 Adidas Team           14:43.80    8   
  3 Neff, Calum                  Altra/Luke's          14:47.29    6   
  4 Fuentes, David               Unattached            14:51.90    5   
  5 Castellano, Julian           Unattached            14:52.77    4   
  6 Harwell, Stewart             Unattached            15:02.64    3   
  7 Geerts, Austin               Unattached            15:07.57    2   
  8 Jimenez, Xavier              Unattached            15:24.97    1   
  9 Armenteros, Luis             Unattached            15:29.19  
 10 McCreary, James              Unat-Rice             15:34.95  
 11 Barczak, Travis              Adidas Team           16:03.37  
 12 Baines, Robert               Unat-Rice             16:12.94  
 13 Quintano, Santiago           Unat-Rice             16:26.85  
 14 Perez, Eladio                Unattached            16:27.48  
 15 Devereux, Sam                Unat-Rice             16:38.90  
 16 Ayala, Eric                  Unattached            16:44.54  
 17 Morgan, Zach                 Three Stripe          16:50.25  
 
Event 106  Men 5000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kershaw, Michael             Lamar                 14:39.76   10   
  2 Lesiewicz, Patrick           Notre Dame            14:42.22    8   
  3 Cavallo, John                Rice                  14:45.39    6   
  4 Firth, Will                  Rice                  14:46.18    5   
  5 Holroyd, Ryan                McNeese Stat          14:46.68    4   
  6 Adame, Justin                Texas A&M-Cc          14:50.92    3   
  7 Plourde, Anthony             Louisiana Te          14:52.56    2   
  8 Davidson, Adam               Rice                  14:56.86    1   
  9 Singh, Harvinder             Utsa                  14:56.88  
 10 Fessahaie, Meron             Rice                  14:57.87  
 11 Saam, Ryan                   Sam Houston           15:07.64  
 12 Guerrero, Daniel             Texas A&M-Cc          15:08.92  
 13 Schafer, Walter              Notre Dame            15:10.65  
 14 Shellhouse, Daniel           Air Force             15:11.10  
 15 Arias, Carlos                Texas-Arling          15:11.35  
 16 Terry, Logan                 Sam Houston           15:11.52  
 17 Soto, Enrique                McNeese Stat          15:15.24  
 18 Maritinez, Edgar             Texas A&M-Cc          15:16.79  
 19 Fraga, Juan                  Houston Bapt          15:18.36  
 20 Garcia, Jason                Texas A&M-Cc          15:19.76  
 21 Sampath, Aneesh              Rice                  15:25.66  
 22 Ashton, Taylor               Louisiana Te          15:28.83  
 23 Hamilton, William            McNeese Stat          15:34.48  
 24 Gonzalez, Cesar              Texas A&M-Cc          15:36.75  
 25 Broussard, James             Houston               15:39.18  
 26 Pearce, Josh                 Louisiana Te          15:46.69  
 27 Novelli, Weston              Rice                  15:48.00  
 28 Garcia, Oscar                Houston Bapt          15:50.01  
 29 Medlin, Steve                Texas A&M-Cc          16:05.49  
 30 Cantu, John                  Houston               16:09.44  
 31 Holcomb, Matt                Houston               17:56.59  
 -- Hintz, Christoph             Texas A&M-Cc               DNF  
 
Event 107  Women 10000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diaz, Alyssa                 Utsa                  36:07.40   10   
  2 Balbontin, Isabel            Utsa                  36:16.03    8   
  3 Busquet, Gabriela            Houston Bapt          37:54.54    6   
  4 Wassef, Christina            Rice                  38:51.01    5   
  5 Sheehan, Kerstin             Utsa                  39:54.27    4   
  6 Polasek, Shelby              Texas A&M-Cc          40:01.13    3   
  7 Gonzalez, Saira              Texas A&M-Cc          42:01.94    2   
 
Event 108  Men 10000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morton, Bryan                Team Rogue            32:01.18   10   
 
Event 108  Men 10000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romero, Isaac                Texas Southe          34:10.00   10   
  2 Alvardo, George              Texas Southe          36:58.32    8   
 -- Alvardo, Brian               Texas Southe               DNF  
 
Event 109  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Myesha                Unattached               13.97  -0.4  3  10   
  2 Metoyer, Amber               Unattached               14.82  -0.4  3   8   
  3 Robinson, Ashley             Huston-Tillo             16.26  -0.4  3   6   
 
Event 109  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta             14.08   0.7  4  10   
  2 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta             14.25   0.7  4   8   
  3 Mathis, Jeressa              Texas Southe             14.27   0.7  4   6   
  4 Goodson, Amber               Houston Bapt             14.27   0.7  4   5   
  5 Thompson, Lauren             McNeese Stat             14.35   1.7  1   4   
  6 Craft, Taylor                Notre Dame               14.97   0.7  4   3   
  7 Pettit, Allyson              Sam Houston              15.00   0.7  4   2   
  8 Porter, Frances              Sam Houston              15.20   1.0  2   1   
  9 Hillman, Abigail             McNeese Stat             15.35   1.0  2 
 10 Taylor, Dominique            Lamar                    15.58   0.7  4 
 11 Smith, Paula                 Sam Houston              15.59   1.7  1 
 12 Frausto, Megan               Houston                  15.62  -0.4  3 
 13 Brener, Stephanie            Rice                     15.78   1.0  2 
 14 Jenrette, Nicole             Sam Houston              15.83  -0.4  3 
 15 Lofton, Kourtney             Houston Bapt             15.83   1.0  2 
 16 Johnson, Brielle             Lamar                    15.87  -0.4  3 
 17 Moss, Essence                Prairie View             16.07   1.0  2 
 18 Curbeam, Jada                Prairie View             16.92   1.7  1 
 19 Buchanan, Radiya             St. John's               18.39   1.7  1 
 20 Frisa, Gina                  St. John's               19.87   1.0  2 
 21 Jackson, Camirey             Prairie View             20.11   1.7  1 
 -- Ileso, Winnie                Sam Houston                DNF   0.7  4 
 -- Cudjoe, Khadijah             Prairie View               DNF   1.0  2 
 
Event 110  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brathwaite, Shane            Unattached               14.15   0.2  2  10   
  2 Spivey, Imani                Unattached               14.90   0.2  2   8   
  3 Jefferson, Johnathan         Unattached               15.73   0.2  2   6   
 
Event 110  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Drozdowski, Filip            Rice                     14.51   0.2  2  10   
  2 Guzman, Christian            Houston Bapt             15.22  -3.6  1   8   
  3 Pressley, Ben                Rice                     15.28   0.2  2   6   
  4 O'Brien, Shawn               Houston Bapt             15.41   0.2  2   5   
  5 Burton, Trey                 Lamar                    15.62   0.2  2   4   
  6 Norman, Berk                 Rice                     16.14  -3.6  1   3   
  7 Babbs, Joey                  Sam Houston              16.32  -3.6  1   2   
  8 Fick, Garrison               Houston Bapt             16.56  -3.6  1   1   
  9 Andrews, Jonathan            Sam Houston              17.93  -3.6  1 
 
Event 111  Women 400 Meter Dash University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gosby, Chanta                Huston-Tillo             57.48   3  10   
  2 Loyola, Jessica              Huston-Tillo           1:07.17   3   8   
 
Event 111  Women 400 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diggs, Whitney               Portland Sta             54.65   6  10   
  2 McCoy, Tyneisha              Rice                     55.09   6   8   
  3 Mooney, Claire               St. John's               55.31   6   6   
  4 McDonald, Whitney            Texas Southe             55.75   6   5   
  5 Garcia, Pariis               St. John's               55.91   6   4   
  6 Shim, Sarah                  Lamar                    56.13   5   3   
  7 Okpala, Ugonna               Prairie View             56.76   5   2   
  8 Berkhalter, Adriana          Texas Southe             56.93   4   1   
  9 Slaughter, Saschelle         Lamar                    57.27   6 
 10 Bryant, Sharonda             Houston Bapt             57.35   6 
 11 Coleman, Takara              Prairie View             57.53   4 
 12 Alexander, Kelsi             Prairie View             57.76   6 
 13 Johnson, Ashley              Houston Bapt             57.89   5 
 14 Gawron, Elzbieta             Lamar                    57.96   5 
 15 Robinson, Jaz'Mine           Texas Southe             58.21   4 
 16 Thompson, Sylvonna           Prairie View             58.36   5 
 17 Davis, Nia                   Lamar                    58.38   4 
 18 Webb, Roneisha               Houston Bapt             58.44   2 
 19 Allen, Bianca                Lamar                    58.50   3 
 20 Williams, Brandalyn          Prairie View             58.71   3 
 21 Siepert, Sidney              Texas A&M-Cc             58.84   3 
 22 Peters, Chasity              Lamar                    59.37   2 
 23 Frizzell, CJ                 Midwestern S             59.53   2 
 24 Thompson, Veronica           St. John's               59.96   4 
 25 Menifee, Ci'Ara              Texas Southe           1:00.22   3 
 26 Knighton, Precious           Rice                   1:00.26   5 
 27 Johnson, Gene'               Prairie View           1:00.53   1 
 28 Uhegwu, Angela               Prairie View           1:00.57   1 
 29 Kelly, Aria                  McNeese Stat           1:01.35   2 
 30 Nwankwo, Chioma              Rice                   1:01.62   2 
 31 Rodriguez, Maranda           Midwestern S           1:02.66   1 
 32 Davee, Rachel                Lamar                  1:03.57   1 
 33 Franklin, Justine            Lamar                  1:04.33   1 
 34 Carr, Zoia                   Lamar                  1:04.50   1 
 
Event 112  Men 400 Meter Dash University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gilreath, James              Adidas Team              47.73   4  10   
  2 Bilbrew, Chris               Adidas Team              48.68   4   8   
  3 Robertson, Danny-Ray         Unattached               49.75   4   6   
  4 Dickerson, Treven            Houston Elit             50.41   5   5   
  5 Torrance, Colton             Unat-Rice                52.06   2   4   
  6 Crenshaw- Harris, Kevion     Huston-Tillo             52.61   1   3   
  7 Perez Jr., Antonio           Austin Strid             53.68   2   2   
 
Event 112  Men 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sosa, Francisco              Perchy                   49.14   3  10   
  2 Batista, Jonathan            Perchy                   50.12   3   8   
 
Event 112  Men 400 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prince, Sheldon              Portland Sta             47.65   5  10   
  2 Davis, Trey                  Lamar                    48.52   5   8   
  3 Groesch, Alex                Notre Dame               48.53   5   6   
  4 Williams, Chance             Lamar                    49.22   5   5   
  5 Hicks, David                 Houston Bapt             49.38   3   4   
  6 Christian, Brice             Houston Bapt             49.69   4   3   
  7 Rutkowski, John              Notre Dame               49.92   5   2   
  8 Hicks, TaMar                 Lamar                    50.14   4   1   
  9 Graham, D'Anthony            Houston Bapt             50.61   2 
 10 Blanchard, Gary              McNeese Stat             50.75   1 
 11 Reyes, Javier                Texas A&M-Cc             50.81   2 
 12 Smith, Kevyn                 Lamar                    50.96   3 
 13 McFarland, Jarell            Houston Bapt             51.11   2 
 14 Montano, Erik                Texas Southe             51.46   3 
 15 McCullum, Darryl             Houston Bapt             52.18   2 
 16 Coleman, Breland             Rice                     52.46   1 
 17 Franz, Brandon               Lamar                    52.54   3 
 18 Sexton, Clayton              McNeese Stat             55.58   1 
 
Event 113  Women 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Erica             elite level              11.93   1.2  4  10   
  2 Mackey, Sara                 Huston-Tillo             12.75   2.2  3   8   
  3 Achi, Mignon                 Houston Elit             13.58   4.1  1   6   
 
Event 113  Women 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Lakesha             Houston Bapt             12.01   0.5  5  10   
  2 Epps, Danielle               McNeese Stat             12.11   0.5  5   8   
  3 Settle, Genna                Portland Sta             12.12   1.2  4   6   
  4 Sutherland, Eboni            Rice                     12.15   0.5  5   5   
  5 Ileso, Winnie                Sam Houston              12.16   3.6  2   4   
  6 Dockery, Breana              Texas Southe             12.18   3.6  2   3   
  7 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta             12.18   1.2  4   2   
  8 Moore, Meagan                McNeese Stat             12.22   3.6  2   1   
  9 Nguyen, Anasztazia           Houston                  12.27   0.5  5 
 10 Johnson, Simone              McNeese Stat             12.28   1.2  4 
 11 Ellison, Re'Jana             Houston                  12.30   4.1  1 
 12 Brooks, Jasmine              Texas Southe             12.31   0.5  5 
 13 Martin, Simone               Rice                     12.33   0.5  5 
 14 Jackson, Shaleetha           Prairie View             12.36   0.5  5 
 15 Armstrong, Myavia            Houston Bapt             12.38   4.1  1 
 16 Collins, Latasha             St. John's               12.41   2.2  3 
 17 Austin, Kristian             Sam Houston              12.42   2.2  3 
 18 Simms, Baileh                Portland Sta             12.45   1.2  4 
 19 White, Adia                  Portland Sta             12.47   2.2  3 
 20 Weeks, Ayanna                McNeese Stat             12.47   3.6  2 
 21 Lewis, Maya                  St. John's               12.53   2.2  3 
 22 Jackson, Amanda              Texas Southe             12.54   2.2  3 
 23 Taylor, Brenisha             Texas Southe             12.58   3.6  2 
 24 Kelly, Arianna               Houston Bapt             12.69   3.6  2 
 25 King, Shenika                St. John's               12.71   4.1  1 
 26 Cornelius, Jasmine           McNeese Stat             12.82   3.6  2 
 27 Roberts, Asia                Texas Southe             12.99   1.2  4 
 28 Tunwar, Maya                 McNeese Stat             13.23   4.1  1 
 29 Young, Mykeisha              McNeese Stat             13.47   4.1  1 
 -- Williams, Corrine            St. John's                  FS   0.5  5 
 
Event 114  Men 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 green, akeem                 Unattached               10.98   1.9  4  10   
  2 Allen, Blake                 Unattached               10.99   1.9  4   8   
  3 Brown, Rodney                Huston-Tillo             11.09  -1.8  5   6   
  4 Freeman, James               Huston-Tillo             11.38   1.8  2   5   
  5 Porter, Jessie               Elite Pro Tr             11.38   1.9  4   4   
  6 Ozodi, Chinedu               Unat-Rice                11.43   1.8  2   3   
  7 Harding, Hodson              Unat-Rice                11.57   2.0  3   2   
  8 minor, tayshunn              elite level              11.70   1.9  4   1   
  9 Matthews, Tieshawn           Elite Pro Tr             11.92   1.8  2 
 10 Johnson, Randy               elite level              12.07   2.0  3 
 11 Smith, Ernest                Huston-Tillo             13.24   2.3  1 
 
Event 114  Men 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Sheldon              Portland Sta             11.04  -1.8  5  10   
  2 Williams, Torrance           Sam Houston              11.16   2.0  3   8   
  3 Floyd, Xavier                Houston                  11.21   2.0  3   6   
  4 Cart, Zach                   McNeese Stat             11.34   2.0  3   5   
  5 Kubisiak, Michael            Portland Sta             11.39  -1.8  5   4   
  6 Mack, Jared                  McNeese Stat             11.42   2.3  1   3   
  7 Norman, Berk                 Rice                     11.51   1.8  2   2   
  8 Lightfoot, Thomas            Lamar                    11.53  -1.8  5   1   
  9 Detana, Michael              Houston Bapt             11.55   2.0  3 
 10 Montano, Bernardo            Texas Southe             11.66   2.3  1 
 11 Sexton, Clayton              McNeese Stat             11.71   2.3  1 
 12 Hamilton, Kartavius          McNeese Stat             11.83   2.0  3 
 -- Rush, Nassor                 McNeese Stat                FS   1.8  2 
 
Event 115  Women 800 Meter Run University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Picchetti, Natalie           Austin Track           2:08.93   3  10   
  2 Jelks, Lekesha               Unattached             2:16.25   3   8   
  3 Brooks, Kaila                Unattached             2:18.34   3   6   
  4 Diemert, Ellen               Unat-Rice              2:21.71   3   5   
  5 Haavikko, Hanna              Houston Elit           2:25.66   2   4   
  6 Whaley, Ravonshia            Huston-Tillo           2:27.49   3   3   
  7 Elliott, Sammy               Unattached             2:27.73   1   2   
  8 Loyola, Jessica              Huston-Tillo           2:40.64   1   1   
  9 Lavarn, Becky                Texas Wesley           2:49.40   1 
 
Event 115  Women 800 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGowan, Tierra              Texas Southe           2:11.36   4  10   
  2 Thompson, Veronica           St. John's             2:13.84   4   8   
  3 Whitt, Jessica               Houston Bapt           2:13.85   4   6   
  4 Santana, Kierstin            Houston Bapt           2:14.15   4   5   
  5 Boutte, Jasmine              Texas A&M-Cc           2:14.29   4   4   
  6 Mark, Imani                  Rice                   2:15.33   4   3   
  7 Guerin, Bria                 Houston Bapt           2:16.01   4   2   
  8 Aponte, Nicole               Sam Houston            2:16.43   3   1   
  9 McCall, Briana               Sam Houston            2:16.52   4 
 10 Vick, Alexis                 Houston                2:16.97   4 
 11 Lopez, Ana                   Midwestern S           2:17.08   3 
 12 Mills, Ashley                Texas A&M-Cc           2:17.36   4 
 13 Flores, Ashley               Midwestern S           2:19.06   3 
 14 Rodriquez, Natasya           St. John's             2:19.07   2 
 15 Johnson, Brooke              Rice                   2:19.17   2 
 16 Gamble, Meredith             Rice                   2:19.25   1 
 17 Bustamante, Martha           Prairie View           2:20.39   3 
 18 Cullinan, Kylie              Rice                   2:20.58   3 
 19 Santos, Ashley               Prairie View           2:21.12   2 
 20 Pendergast, Shanice          Texas A&M-Cc           2:21.14   2 
 21 Whitt, Jamie                 Houston Bapt           2:21.31   3 
 22 Frizzell, CJ                 Midwestern S           2:21.51   2 
 23 Vanpelt, Michelle            St. John's             2:21.93   2 
 24 Jacob, Constance             Prairie View           2:23.09   2 
 25 Baker, Allison               Texas A&M-Cc           2:23.42   2 
 26 Huelsebusch, Lara            Texas A&M-Cc           2:24.05   2 
 27 Ott, AnnKathrin              Texas A&M-Cc           2:24.19   3 
 28 Vanpelt, Stephanie           St. John's             2:24.97   2 
 29 Ramirez, Emma                Midwestern S           2:25.20   2 
 30 Rodriguez, Maranda           Midwestern S           2:25.47   1 
 31 Allen, Jordan                Prairie View           2:30.50   1 
 32 Trant, Chelsea               St. John's             2:32.00   1 
 33 Thompson, Angelica           Houston                2:32.99   1 
 34 Jackson, Camirey             Prairie View           2:34.59   1 
 35 Curbeam, Jada                Prairie View           2:39.90   1 
 
Event 116  Men 800 Meter Run University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson Kaapa, Drevan       Unat-Houston           1:50.83   3  10   
  2 Gauson, Kris                 Unattached             1:51.38   3   8   
  3 McConnell, Chris             Unattached             2:03.60   1   6   
  4 Miller, Dominic              Huston-Tillo           2:04.30   1   5   
  5 Henderson, Danteivecus       Huston-Tillo           2:14.91   1   4   
 
Event 116  Men 800 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aaron               Lamar                  1:50.89   3  10   
  2 Weinheimer, Alex             Rice                   1:51.93   3   8   
  3 Rhodes, Daniel               Texas A&M-Cc           1:52.46   3   6   
  4 Hansel, Paul                 Texas A&M-Cc           1:53.21   3   5   
  5 Gibbons, Eddy                Notre Dame             1:54.61   3   4   
  6 Turner, Adam                 Notre Dame             1:55.30   3   3   
  7 Blazer, Steve                Notre Dame             1:56.35   2   2   
  8 Watterson, Zach              Rice                   1:56.89   2   1   
  9 Koch, Grant                  Notre Dame             1:57.60   3 
 10 Alexander, Eric              Houston                1:58.29   2 
 11 Montoya, Ulysses             Houston Bapt           1:58.68   2 
 12 Hefner, Joseph               Texas A&M-Cc           1:59.11   1 
 13 Johnston, Bryce              Texas A&M-Cc           1:59.27   2 
 14 Howard, Kennedy              Sam Houston            1:59.83   2 
 15 Beachem, Caleb               Houston                2:02.02   2 
 16 Simeon, Torrey               McNeese Stat           2:02.15   1 
 17 Wade, Jalen                  Houston                2:02.32   2 
 18 McGhee, Wesley               Texas A&M-Cc           2:03.29   2 
 19 Johnson, Chris               Houston Bapt           2:05.59   1 
 -- Ibarra, Chris                Houston                    DNF   3 
 
Event 117  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rotondo, Michelle            Notre Dame             1:00.75   2  10   
  2 Thompson, Sylvonna           Prairie View           1:01.49   2   8   
  3 Presley, Shayna              St. John's             1:02.28   2   6   
  4 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta           1:02.48   2   5   
  5 Allen, Amber                 St. John's             1:03.59   1   4   
  6 Schilsky, Leslie             Rice                   1:04.90   2   3   
  7 Uhegwu, Angela               Prairie View           1:06.22   1   2   
  8 Webb, Roneisha               Houston Bapt           1:06.90   2   1   
  9 Lawrence, Shanae             Houston Bapt           1:10.16   1 
 
Event 118  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 gbunblee, tim                Liberia                  53.55   10   
  2 Wright, Jaylen               Unattached               56.01    8   
  3 Richmond, Oquasmon           Huston-Tillo             56.46    6   
  4 Miller, Jerome               Austin Strid             59.16    5   
 
Event 118  Men 400 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paris, Charles Anthoni       Perchy                   58.19   2  10   
  2 Millett, Xavier              Perchy                 1:01.10   2   8   
 
Event 118  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Conner            Notre Dame               53.64   2  10   
  2 Dunn, Aaron                  Notre Dame               54.04   2   8   
  3 Holl, Caleb                  Houston                  55.38   2   6   
  4 Mehl, Ryan                   Texas A&M Un             56.11   1   5   
  5 Guzman, Christian            Houston Bapt             56.13   2   4   
  6 Murray, Kevon                Texas Southe             56.46   1   3   
  7 McFarland, Jarell            Houston Bapt             57.18   2   2   
 
Event 119  Women 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Erica             elite level              24.14   0.9  7  10   
  2 Martin, Victoria             Unattached               25.47  -0.2  8   8   
  3 Wilson, Asia                 Texas Wesley             25.90   3.5  3   6   
  4 Metoyer, Amber               Unattached               26.52   0.5  2   5   
 
Event 119  Women 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Staten, LaTisha              Houston Stra             26.78   1.8  10   
 
Event 119  Women 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dockery, Breana              Texas Southe             24.46   0.9  7  10   
  2 Cameron, Lakesha             Houston Bapt             24.58  -0.2  8   8   
  3 Diggs, Whitney               Portland Sta             24.60   0.9  7   6   
  4 Sutherland, Eboni            Rice                     24.63   1.1  5   5   
  5 Settle, Genna                Portland Sta             24.72  -0.2  8   4   
  6 Berkhalter, Adriana          Texas Southe             24.77   2.2  6   3   
  7 Okpala, Ugonna               Prairie View             24.80   1.1  5   2   
  8 Ellison, Re'Jana             Houston                  24.82   2.2  6   1   
  9 Mathis, Jeressa              Texas Southe             24.83   0.9  7 
 10 Nolan, Mandy                 Houston                  24.83   2.2  6 
 11 Nguyen, Anasztazia           Houston                  24.89  -0.2  8 
 12 Roberts, Asia                Texas Southe             24.91  -0.2  8 
 13 Johnson, Simone              McNeese Stat             24.93   0.9  7 
 14 Smith, Paula                 Sam Houston              24.99   1.8  1 
 15 Moore, Meagan                McNeese Stat             25.00   0.6  4 
 16 Hardnett, Kelli              Houston                  25.03  -0.2  8 
 17 Whitmire, Vanessa            Houston                  25.04   1.1  5 
 18 Collins, Latasha             St. John's               25.06   3.5  3 
 19 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta             25.15  -0.2  8 
 20 Coleman, Takara              Prairie View             25.18   0.6  4 
 21 Williams, Brandalyn          Prairie View             25.21   3.5  3 
 22 King, Shenika                St. John's               25.27   0.9  7 
 23 Williams, Corrine            St. John's               25.29  -0.2  8 
 24 Austin, Kristian             Sam Houston              25.38   0.6  4 
 25 White, Adia                  Portland Sta             25.39   3.5  3 
 26 Jackson, Shaleetha           Prairie View             25.43   2.2  6 
 27 Lewis, Maya                  St. John's               25.48   3.5  3 
 28 Wandix, Sydney               Lamar                    25.54   1.1  5 
 29 Robinson, Jaz'Mine           Texas Southe             25.58   0.6  4 
 30 Redmond, Maureen             Houston                  25.63   1.1  5 
 31 Jackson, Amanda              Texas Southe             25.68   0.9  7 
 32 Carr, Imani                  Houston Bapt             25.70   0.5  2 
 33 Weeks, Ayanna                McNeese Stat             25.75   0.5  2 
 34 Jackson, Camirey             Prairie View             25.98   0.5  2 
 35 Taylor, Brenisha             Texas Southe             26.06   3.5  3 
 36 Owens, JaLana                Lamar                    26.08   0.5  2 
 37 Warden, Jazmine              Houston Bapt             26.09   0.5  2 
 38 Pettit, Allyson              Sam Houston              26.30   0.5  2 
 39 Carter, Courtnei             McNeese Stat             26.38   0.6  4 
 40 Porter, Frances              Sam Houston              26.45   1.8  1 
 41 Kelly, Aria                  McNeese Stat             26.72   1.8  1 
 42 Jenrette, Nicole             Sam Houston              26.72   1.8  1 
 43 Miller, Kirby                Texas A&M-Cc             27.20   0.5  2 
 44 Curbeam, Jada                Prairie View             27.89   1.8  1 
 -- Frausto, Megan               Houston                     DQ   1.1  5  out of lane - curve
 
Event 120  Men 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Naoki, Masafumi              Chuo                     20.92   2.4  5  10   
  2 Hargrove, Wayne              Huston-Tillo             21.66   0.3  3   8   
  3 Jackson Jr, Charles          Unattached               21.75   4.1  4   6   
  4 Matthews, Donovan            Austin Strid             21.94   2.4  5   5   
  5 Anderson, Justin             Houston Elit             22.00   1.1  6   4   
  6 Brown, Rodney                Huston-Tillo             22.10   1.1  2   3   
  7 Wright, Kemon                Elite Pro Tr             22.14   4.1  4   2   
  8 Allen, Blake                 Unattached               22.22   0.4  1   1   
  9 green, akeem                 Unattached               22.36   4.1  4 
 10 Woodard, Allen               Elite Pro Tr             22.53   1.1  2 
 11 Woodson, Xavier              Huston-Tillo             22.54   1.1  6 
 12 Freeman, James               Huston-Tillo             23.22   0.4  1 
 13 McNiel, Jared                Unattached               23.60   4.1  4 
 14 Gants, Eddie                 Unattached               24.30   1.1  2 
 15 Smith, Ernest                Huston-Tillo             25.98   0.4  1 
 16 Hyacinth, Darius             Unattached               26.61   1.1  2 
 
Event 120  Men 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Xavier                Houston                  22.13   1.1  6  10   
  2 Prince, Sheldon              Portland Sta             22.29   1.1  6   8   
  3 Mack, Jared                  McNeese Stat             22.50   1.1  2   6   
  4 Fick, Garrison               Houston Bapt             22.56   0.4  1   5   
  5 Hamilton, Kartavius          McNeese Stat             22.56   0.3  3   4   
  6 Kubisiak, Michael            Portland Sta             22.58   4.1  4   3   
  7 Kubera, Trevor               Sam Houston              22.63   0.3  3   2   
  8 Cart, Zach                   McNeese Stat             22.71   0.3  3   1   
  9 Detana, Michael              Houston Bapt             22.74   1.1  2 
 10 Brooks, Dedrick              Sam Houston              22.92   0.3  3 
 11 Cobb, DeMarcus               McNeese Stat             23.04   1.1  2 
 12 O'Brien, Shawn               Houston Bapt             23.08   0.4  1 
 13 Rush, Nassor                 McNeese Stat             23.21   0.4  1 
 14 Baker, Gary                  Texas Southe             23.24   0.4  1 
 
Event 121  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huston-Tillotson  'A'                                 47.93   10   
 
Event 121  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rice  'A'                                             45.96   2  10   
  2 Portland State  'A'                                   46.07   2   8   
  3 Lamar  'A'                                            46.35   2   6   
  4 St. John's  'A'                                       46.58   2   5   
  5 Prairie View  'A'                                     46.64   2   4   
  6 Houston Baptist  'A'                                  47.77   2   3   
  7 Lamar  'B'                                           x47.89   1 
  8 Lamar  'C'                                           x48.88   1 
 
Event 122  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huston-Tillotson  'A'                                 41.84   10   
 
Event 122  Men 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perchy  'A'                                           43.04   10   
 
Event 122  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houston Baptist  'A'                                  42.26   10   
  2 Lamar  'A'                                            42.36    8   
 -- Lamar  'B'                                               DQ   running without a ba
 
Event 123  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huston-Tillotson  'A'                               3:57.23   10   
 
Event 123  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. John's  'A'                                     3:44.95   2  10   
  2 Rice  'A'                                           3:46.96   2   8   
  3 Lamar  'A'                                          3:47.99   2   6   
  4 Houston  'A'                                        3:48.01   2   5   
  5 Houston Baptist  'A'                                3:49.99   2   4   
  6 Rice  'B'                                          x3:57.63   1 
  7 Prairie View  'B'                                  x3:59.35   1 
  8 Lamar  'B'                                         x4:08.28   1 
 -- Prairie View  'A'                                       DNF   2 
 
Event 124  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huston-Tillotson  'A'                               3:22.77   10   
  2 Austin Striders  'A'                                3:28.22    8   
  3 Huston-Tillotson  'B'                              x3:35.95  
 
Event 124  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:15.89   10   
  2 Houston  'A'                                        3:21.73    8   
  3 Lamar  'A'                                          3:21.75    6   
  4 Houston Baptist  'A'                                3:22.00    5   
 -- Lamar  'B'                                              DNF  
 
Event 127  Women Hammer Throw University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bulai, Tavaita               Huston-Tillo            41.36m     135-08  10   
      40.95m  FOUL  41.36m           
 -- Rounds, La'Shantena          Unat-McNeese             XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Benton, Nicole               Unat-Houston           X52.19m     171-03 
      52.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.25m  49.85m
 
Event 127  Women Hammer Throw Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quillin, Adrienne            Sam Houston             56.85m     186-06  10   
      51.60m  56.05m  FOUL  FOUL  56.85m  FOUL
  2 Hinton, Danette              St. John's              55.78m     183-00   8   
      51.78m  51.64m  55.78m  52.90m  53.12m  53.44m
  3 Jenkins, Ashley              Sam Houston             50.91m     167-00   6   
      47.78m  48.96m  49.60m  50.91m  48.04m  FOUL
  4 Foster, Karina               Texas Southe            48.99m     160-09   5   
      45.79m  46.50m  48.80m  48.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Madison, Lena                Notre Dame              48.57m     159-04   4   
      46.88m  FOUL  FOUL  45.90m  48.57m  FOUL
  6 Dagrin, Ann                  St. John's              48.56m     159-04   3   
      FOUL  46.30m  47.99m  FOUL  FOUL  48.56m
  7 Penick, Jade                 Houston Bapt            44.29m     145-04   2   
      44.29m  FOUL  40.93m  41.50m  FOUL  40.95m
  8 Turner, RaKira               McNeese Stat            43.96m     144-03   1   
      43.00m  43.88m  43.96m  41.84m  43.28m  42.62m
  9 Galaviz, Victoria            McNeese Stat            39.56m     129-09 
      FOUL  34.82m  39.56m         
 10 Dyess, Taryn                 Sam Houston             39.22m     128-08 
      FOUL  35.19m  39.22m         
 11 Dixson, Dreu                 Rice                    37.44m     122-10 
      37.44m  FOUL  36.31m         
 12 Buck, Erin                   Houston Bapt            36.36m     119-03 
      FOUL  36.26m  36.36m         
 13 Abadom, Valerie              Houston Bapt            31.65m     103-10 
      FOUL  31.65m  FOUL         
 14 Thomas, Sabrina              Prairie View            31.62m     103-09 
      FOUL  31.62m  31.30m         
 
Event 128  Men Hammer Throw University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Canchola, Thomas             Unat-McNeese           X59.55m     195-04 
      56.62m  56.17m  59.55m  54.62m  58.86m  FOUL
 -- Riddle, Austin               Unat-Rice              X46.46m     152-05 
      FOUL  46.46m  FOUL  FOUL  43.94m  44.33m
 
Event 128  Men Hammer Throw Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christensen, Brek            Sam Houston             60.07m     197-01  10   
      57.42m  57.56m  58.23m  58.62m  58.95m  60.07m
  2 Stumph, Jordan               Notre Dame              54.24m     177-11   8   
      49.14m  54.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.52m
  3 McCarthy, Ammaad             Sam Houston             53.28m     174-10   6   
      50.52m  53.28m  50.54m  FOUL  50.60m  FOUL
  4 Fortune, John                Houston                 52.95m     173-09   5   
      50.01m  FOUL  49.93m  FOUL  FOUL  52.95m
  5 Thompson, Damon              Houston                 50.97m     167-03   4   
      50.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.69m
  6 Hauser, Nick                 Notre Dame              49.74m     163-02   3   
      FOUL  49.58m  48.58m  48.84m  49.74m  FOUL
  7 Ramsey, Derric               Texas Southe            47.11m     154-07   2   
      43.98m  FOUL  FOUL  47.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Simmons, Matt                McNeese Stat            42.65m     139-11   1   
      40.91m  42.65m  40.21m         
  9 Wilson, Tevin                McNeese Stat            38.93m     127-09 
      38.93m  FOUL  37.16m         
 10 Singletary, Kalvin           Sam Houston             38.76m     127-02 
      37.75m  38.76m  FOUL         
 11 Spell, Chris                 Houston Bapt            38.33m     125-09 
      38.33m  36.72m  FOUL         
 12 Morales, Hiram               McNeese Stat            36.67m     120-04 
      36.67m  FOUL  36.42m         
 13 Herrera, Jose                Houston                 35.68m     117-01 
      34.45m  35.68m  33.51m         
 14 Martin, Trauvon              Texas Southe            35.01m     114-10 
      35.01m  32.71m  28.68m         
 -- George, Grant                Rice                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 129  Women Shot Put University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rounds, La'Shantena          Unat-McNeese            13.93m   45-08.50  10   
      FOUL  13.33m  FOUL  13.25m  13.76m  13.93m
  2 Sawyer, Simone               Huston-Tillo            11.26m   36-11.50   8   
      10.08m  10.42m  11.26m         
  3 Randle, Jazmyne              Huston-Tillo            10.10m   33-01.75   6   
      10.08m  10.10m  9.21m         
 
Event 129  Women Shot Put Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Uke, Claire                  Rice                    16.28m   53-05.00  10   
      16.28m  14.64m  15.91m  FOUL  15.23m  PASS
  2 Hanks, Kristine              Sam Houston             14.24m   46-08.75   8   
      13.21m  13.32m  13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  14.24m
  3 Turner, RaKira               McNeese Stat            14.15m   46-05.25   6   
      13.93m  13.39m  FOUL  FOUL  14.15m  FOUL
  4 Madison, Lena                Notre Dame              13.58m   44-06.75   5   
      12.71m  13.53m  FOUL  13.58m  FOUL  13.34m
  5 Huff, Brandi                 Texas A&M-Cc            13.57m   44-06.25   4   
      12.92m  12.92m  13.22m  FOUL  13.09m  13.57m
  6 Ugwunze, Ijeoma              Rice                    13.31m   43-08.00   3   
      12.65m  11.56m  12.81m  12.74m  12.71m  13.31m
  7 Linnear, A'Nease             Houston                 13.21m   43-04.25   2   
      13.04m  FOUL  12.83m  13.21m  FOUL  12.85m
  8 Jackson, Indi                Notre Dame              13.04m   42-09.50   1   
      FOUL  12.66m  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nickleson, Adrienne          Texas A&M-Cc            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  12.22m  FOUL  11.74m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rodriguez, Vivian            Texas A&M-Cc            12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  FOUL  12.19m         
 11 Quillin, Adrienne            Sam Houston             12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.71m  12.27m  12.45m         
 12 Jenkins, Ashley              Sam Houston             12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Penick, Jade                 Houston Bapt            12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  FOUL  11.99m         
 14 Simmons, Kaelin              Texas A&M-Cc            12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.14m  11.85m  12.19m         
 15 Locke, Omesha                Texas A&M-Cc            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.05m  11.09m  11.63m         
 16 Buck, Erin                   Houston Bapt            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.26m  11.08m  11.42m         
 17 Jenrette, Nicole             Sam Houston             11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  11.19m  FOUL         
 18 Dixson, Dreu                 Rice                    10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  10.87m  10.51m          
 19 Jackson, Camirey             Prairie View            10.78m   35-04.50 
      9.93m  9.07m  10.78m         
 20 Hinton, Danette              St. John's              10.77m   35-04.00 
      9.90m  10.77m  FOUL         
 21 Dagrin, Ann                  St. John's              10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  10.70m  10.45m         
 22 Foster, Karina               Texas Southe            10.62m   34-10.25 
      9.80m  10.50m  10.62m         
 23 Thomas, Sabrina              Prairie View            10.43m   34-02.75 
      9.80m  9.76m  10.43m         
 24 Pettit, Allyson              Sam Houston             10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.69m  10.09m  FOUL         
 25 Smith, Paula                 Sam Houston              9.41m   30-10.50 
      8.47m  8.82m  9.41m          
 26 Porter, Frances              Sam Houston              9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.14m  9.39m  FOUL         
 27 Baptiste, Isabella           Texas A&M-Cc             9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.14m  9.25m  8.90m         
 28 Curbeam, Jada                Prairie View             8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.06m  8.36m  7.73m         
 -- Galaviz, Victoria            McNeese Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 130  Men Shot Put University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hammer, Hunter               Trinity Luth            12.34m   40-06.00  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.34m           
  2 Jones, Jeffrey               Huston-Tillo            10.94m   35-10.75   8   
      10.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 130  Men Shot Put Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Cameron           Houston                 17.23m   56-06.50  10   
      16.46m  16.46m  17.19m  FOUL  17.23m  FOUL
  2 Morales, Hiram               McNeese Stat            15.48m   50-09.50   8   
      FOUL  15.21m  14.59m  FOUL  14.40m  15.48m
  3 Singletary, Kalvin           Sam Houston             14.35m   47-01.00   6   
      FOUL  14.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Simmons, Matt                McNeese Stat            14.27m   46-10.00   5   
      14.27m  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.35m
  5 Frazier, Ra'Mon              Houston Bapt            14.02m   46-00.00   4   
      FOUL  13.68m  14.02m  13.53m  13.63m  FOUL
  6 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame              13.62m   44-08.25   3   
      12.94m  13.38m  FOUL  13.22m  FOUL  13.62m
  7 Spell, Chris                 Houston Bapt            12.80m   42-00.00   2   
      12.61m  FOUL  12.80m  FOUL  12.02m  12.45m
  8 Brady, Greg                  Texas Southe            12.57m   41-03.00   1   
      11.73m  11.79m  12.53m  10.77m  12.53m  12.57m
  9 Martin, Trauvon              Texas Southe            12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.27m  12.44m  12.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ramsey, Derric               Texas Southe            12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.20m  FOUL  12.37m           
 11 Wilson, Tevin                McNeese Stat            11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  11.55m  FOUL           
 12 Troitino, Emiliano           Houston                 11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.80m  10.95m  11.04m           
 13 O'Brien, Shawn               Houston Bapt            11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  11.03m  FOUL            
 14 Smith, Dustin                Texas A&M-Cc            11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  9.64m  10.32m           
 -- George, Grant                Rice                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Endsley, James               Sam Houston               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 131  Women Discus Throw University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alyea, Janell                Trinity Luth            44.27m     145-03  10   
      43.85m  44.27m  FOUL  FOUL  43.65m  44.00m
  2 Randle, Jazmyne              Huston-Tillo            36.35m     119-03   8   
      FOUL  36.35m  FOUL           
  3 Sawyer, Simone               Huston-Tillo            31.80m     104-04   6   
      31.80m  31.70m  FOUL           
 
Event 131  Women Discus Throw Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Uke, Claire                  Rice                    48.25m     158-04  10   
      43.44m  47.84m  FOUL  44.64m  FOUL  48.25m
  2 Turner, RaKira               McNeese Stat            47.68m     156-05   8   
      41.32m  44.78m  47.68m  44.78m  45.96m  44.87m
  3 Price, Justine               Houston                 46.65m     153-01   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.70m  46.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ugwunze, Ijeoma              Rice                    42.22m     138-06   5   
      42.22m  42.13m  40.88m  FOUL  FOUL  38.51m
  5 Madison, Lena                Notre Dame              41.11m     134-10   4   
      35.95m  37.96m  39.22m  39.67m  38.93m  41.11m
  6 Locke, Omesha                Texas A&M-Cc            40.81m     133-11   3   
      37.23m  FOUL  FOUL  4.02m  35.17m  40.81m
  7 Jackson, Indi                Notre Dame              40.56m     133-01   2   
      FOUL  36.75m  40.56m  38.83m  37.75m  FOUL
  8 Nichols, Denisha             Lamar                   37.49m     123-00   1   
      34.48m  36.47m  35.33m  36.64m  37.49m  36.71m
  9 Rodriguez, Vivian            Texas A&M-Cc            36.27m     119-00 
      36.27m  35.22m  35.01m           
 10 Galaviz, Victoria            McNeese Stat            36.23m     118-10 
      FOUL  36.23m  FOUL           
 11 Hanks, Kristine              Sam Houston             35.75m     117-03 
      35.15m  35.75m  FOUL           
 12 Simmons, Kaelin              Texas A&M-Cc            35.58m     116-09 
      35.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Lyssy, Elizabeth             Sam Houston             34.56m     113-05 
      34.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Hinton, Danette              St. John's              34.47m     113-01 
      32.73m  34.47m  FOUL           
 15 Jenkins, Ashley              Sam Houston             34.20m     112-02 
      32.46m  FOUL  34.20m           
 16 Penick, Jade                 Houston Bapt            34.16m     112-01 
      34.16m  32.54m  FOUL            
 17 Quillin, Adrienne            Sam Houston             32.19m     105-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.19m           
 18 Linnear, A'Nease             Houston                 32.10m     105-04 
      32.10m  FOUL  29.98m           
 19 Nickleson, Adrienne          Texas A&M-Cc            32.09m     105-03 
      FOUL  32.09m  30.51m           
 20 Thomas, Sabrina              Prairie View            31.19m     102-04 
      31.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Dagrin, Ann                  St. John's              29.22m      95-10 
      28.93m  FOUL  29.22m           
 -- Buck, Erin                   Houston Bapt              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Foster, Karina               Texas Southe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 132  Men Discus Throw University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gazis, Nikolaos              Unattached              48.26m     158-04  10   
      FOUL  48.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Edwards, Datrick             Unattached              46.96m     154-01   8   
      44.55m  FOUL  FOUL  46.96m  43.28m  FOUL
  3 Hammer, Hunter               Trinity Luth            45.52m     149-04   6   
      44.97m  44.37m  45.52m  45.21m  42.73m  45.39m
  4 Oliva, Zach                  Unat-Houston            42.02m     137-10   5   
      FOUL  42.02m  FOUL           
  5 Bray, Wesley                 Unattached              39.59m     129-11   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  39.59m           
  6 Riddle, Austin               Unat-Rice               39.27m     128-10   3   
      34.56m  34.86m  39.27m           
  7 Chaney, Clayton              Unattached              37.49m     123-00   2   
      36.47m  36.19m  37.49m           
  8 Jones, Jeffrey               Huston-Tillo            34.76m     114-00   1   
      34.76m  29.83m  FOUL           
  9 Meyer, Joe                   Unat-Houston            29.87m      98-00 
      28.12m  26.47m  29.87m         
 
Event 132  Men Discus Throw Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Buck               Texas-Tyler             52.14m     171-01  10   
      50.16m  50.64m  50.19m  48.60m  FOUL  52.14m
  2 Christensen, Brek            Sam Houston             46.99m     154-02   8   
      44.40m  FOUL  FOUL  46.99m  46.22m  44.09m
  3 Endsley, James               Sam Houston             45.93m     150-08   6   
      45.93m  43.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Thompson, Damon              Houston                 45.57m     149-06   5   
      44.81m  45.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.79m
  5 Singletary, Kalvin           Sam Houston             44.19m     145-00   4   
      FOUL  41.59m  FOUL  FOUL  44.19m  FOUL
  6 Fortune, John                Houston                 43.84m     143-10   3   
      FOUL  43.84m  42.79m  FOUL  41.73m  42.42m
  7 Morales, Hiram               McNeese Stat            43.21m     141-09   2   
      41.76m  43.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.15m
  8 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame              43.07m     141-04   1   
      42.18m  43.07m  41.73m  41.72m  41.30m  41.74m
  9 Ramsey, Derric               Texas Southe            40.48m     132-10 
      40.48m  40.26m  39.24m         
 10 Herrera, Jose                Houston                 40.12m     131-07 
      34.04m  36.44m  40.12m           
 11 Simmons, Matt                McNeese Stat            39.87m     130-10 
      37.31m  39.87m  32.43m         
 12 George, Grant                Rice                    39.64m     130-01 
      35.66m  39.64m  FOUL         
 13 Martin, Trauvon              Texas Southe            39.16m     128-06 
      FOUL  39.16m  FOUL         
 14 Cornelius, Cameron           Houston                 38.80m     127-03 
      35.60m  FOUL  38.80m           
 15 Wilson, Tevin                McNeese Stat            33.04m     108-05 
      33.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Roberson, Jay                Sam Houston             32.24m     105-09 
      27.46m  31.09m  32.24m           
 17 Andrews, Jonathan            Sam Houston             31.71m     104-00 
      FOUL  31.71m  FOUL         
 18 Brady, Greg                  Texas Southe            30.55m     100-03 
      27.29m  FOUL  30.55m           
 19 Babbs, Joey                  Sam Houston             30.35m      99-07 
      30.35m  28.32m  FOUL           
 20 Troitino, Emiliano           Houston                 30.21m      99-01 
      30.01m  30.21m  29.90m           
 21 Smith, Dustin                Texas A&M-Cc            29.00m      95-02 
      26.61m  24.11m  29.00m         
 -- Spell, Chris                 Houston Bapt              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 133  Women Long Jump University
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 glover, margaret             Unattached               6.03m   0.1  19-09.50  10   
     5.56m(-1.6) 6.01m(1.1) 6.03m(0.1) 5.69m(1.4) FOUL(2.6) 5.99m(2.8)
  2 Hill, Ongelic                Texas Wesley             5.13m   0.3  16-10.00   8   
     5.01m(-1.1) 5.13m(0.3) 5.09m(1.9)           
 
Event 133  Women Long Jump Division 1
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Simms, Baileh                Portland Sta             5.90m   1.7  19-04.25  10   
     5.46m(1.5) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.82m(0.1) 5.82m(+0.0) 5.90m(1.7) 5.68m(0.7)
  2 Thomas, Taylor               Houston Bapt             5.78m   2.6  18-11.75   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.78m(2.6) 3.80m(0.2) 5.69m(1.9) FOUL(1.5)
  3 Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame               5.73m   0.3  18-09.75   6   
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.73m(0.3) 5.53m(-0.8) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.7) 5.63m(2.1)
  4 Hill, Carissa                Lamar                    5.71m   2.7  18-09.00   4.50
     5.38m(+0.0) 5.71m(2.7) 4.10m(1.9) 5.34m(2.2) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.60m(1.2)
  4 Ileso, Winnie                Sam Houston              5.71m   3.1  18-09.00   4.50
     5.22m(-1.1) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.44m(0.1) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.56m(4.1) 5.71m(3.1)
  6 Dockery, Breana              Texas Southe             5.69m   2.0  18-08.00   3   
     FOUL(1.2) 5.69m(2.0) 5.20m(-1.2) 5.30m(2.0) 5.29m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Johnson, Terralyn            Texas Southe             5.67m   2.4  18-07.25   2   
     5.26m(1.8) 5.67m(2.4) 5.63m(1.5) 5.52m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.7)
  8 Douglas, Beatrice            Lamar                    5.48m   2.2  17-11.75   1   
     5.00m(-0.5) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.48m(2.2) 4.89m(-1.1) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6)
  9 Carter, Courtnei             McNeese Stat             5.42m   0.9  17-09.50 
     5.28m(0.2) 5.42m(0.9) 5.28m(0.4) 5.21m(-1.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.31m(-1.3)
 10 Brown, Erin                  Lamar                    5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75 
     5.03m(-1.5) 5.38m(2.3) 5.40m(+0.0)           
 11 Brooks, Jasmine              Texas Southe             5.37m   1.6  17-07.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.28m(0.3) 5.37m(1.6)           
 12 Wright, Kaylynne             Sam Houston              5.35m   0.3  17-06.75 
     5.32m(-1.3) 5.35m(0.3) 5.08m(0.8)           
 13 Jackson, Camirey             Prairie View             5.34m   1.4  17-06.25 
     5.17m(-0.5) 5.34m(1.4) FOUL(0.8)           
 14 Hamilton, Chantelle          Prairie View             5.33m   0.1  17-06.00 
     5.33m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) 5.11m(-1.7)           
 15 Williams, Khalaya            Sam Houston              5.31m   0.4  17-05.25 
     5.23m(+0.0) 5.05m(-0.1) 5.31m(0.4)           
 16 Baptiste, Isabella           Texas A&M-Cc             5.30m   1.7  17-04.75 
     5.01m(1.8) 5.30m(1.7) 5.23m(-0.4)           
 17 Scott, Desiree               Houston Bapt             5.29m   0.3  17-04.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.29m(0.3) 5.21m(1.7)           
 18 Woods, Breanca               Texas Southe             5.28m  -0.7  17-04.00 
     5.15m(-0.5) 5.28m(-0.7) FOUL(2.3)           
 19 Juarez, Cassie               Houston Bapt             5.26m   0.4  17-03.25 
     FOUL(-1.3) 5.26m(0.4) FOUL(2.9)           
 20 Cornelius, Jasmine           McNeese Stat             5.23m  -1.8  17-02.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.19m(1.7) 5.23m(-1.8)           
 20 Atkins, Natasha              Texas A&M-Cc             5.23m   1.1  17-02.00 
     5.05m(1.5) 5.17m(2.4) 5.23m(1.1)           
 22 Louis, Kenyatta              St. John's               5.19m   2.1  17-00.50 
     5.19m(2.1) 5.18m(2.7) 4.81m(-2.1)           
 23 Curbeam, Jada                Prairie View             5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
     5.08m(0.4) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.16m(1.2)           
 24 Porter, Frances              Sam Houston              4.96m   0.7  16-03.25 
     4.90m(1.4) 4.96m(0.7) 4.89m(-0.7)           
 24 Sacky, Emily                 Houston Bapt             4.96m   1.5  16-03.25 
     4.96m(1.5) FOUL(2.2) 4.78m(+0.0)           
 26 Foley, Brianna               Lamar                    4.94m   1.2  16-02.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 4.94m(1.2) 4.84m(2.2)           
 27 Alozie, Nicole               Lamar                    4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 4.93m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)           
 28 Roberts, Asia                Texas Southe             4.89m   2.1  16-00.50 
     4.89m(2.1) 4.78m(2.1) 3.10m(2.0)           
 29 Jackson, Amanda              Texas Southe             4.64m   0.8  15-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 4.64m(0.8)           
 30 Young, Mykeisha              McNeese Stat             4.54m   2.1  14-10.75 
     4.34m(1.1) 4.54m(2.1) 4.21m(1.2)           
 31 Thompson, Sharde             Prairie View             4.48m   1.9  14-08.50 
     4.48m(1.9) 4.15m(0.7) 4.29m(0.4)           
 32 Frisa, Gina                  St. John's               4.25m   1.6  13-11.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.25m(1.6) FOUL(1.7)           
 33 Gentle, Renee                Houston Bapt             4.12m   0.5  13-06.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.12m(0.5) 4.01m(0.3)           
 34 Buchanan, Radiya             St. John's               3.98m   1.9  13-00.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.8) 3.98m(1.9)           
 
Event 134  Men Long Jump University
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Carter, Chris                Unattached               7.50m   2.5  24-07.25  10   
     7.50m(2.5) 6.91m(1.2) 7.40m(0.6) 5.61m(-0.1) 7.39m(1.3) 7.17m(+0.0)
  2 Takada, Takaaki              Budo                     7.43m   3.4  24-04.50   8   
     FOUL(-1.0) 7.43m(3.4) 5.45m(2.1) 7.02m(1.6) 7.36m(0.8) 7.41m(2.3)
  3 Sanders, Chris               Unat-Rice                7.23m   2.1  23-08.75   6   
     6.78m(-0.1) 7.23m(2.1) 5.60m(2.0)           
  4 Kaneko, Kouta                Budo                     6.82m  -2.2  22-04.50   5   
     6.82m(-2.2) FOUL(1.0) 6.59m(1.7)           
  5 Woodson, Xavier              Huston-Tillo             6.32m   1.6  20-09.00   4   
     6.28m(0.6) 6.32m(1.6) 5.94m(0.4)           
  6 Torrance, Colton             Unat-Rice                6.01m   2.0  19-08.75   3   
     6.01m(2.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.7)           
 
Event 134  Men Long Jump Division 1
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Imagbe, Simon                Sam Houston              7.28m   1.3  23-10.75  10   
     6.85m(-2.6) FOUL(-2.2) 7.05m(1.3) 7.15m(2.1) 7.06m(2.9) 7.28m(1.3)
  2 Pressley, Ben                Rice                     7.25m   0.3  23-09.50   8   
     6.90m(0.5) 7.02m(-0.4) 7.02m(1.6) 7.22m(0.1) 7.25m(0.3) 7.18m(-0.8)
  3 Barnes, Carson               Notre Dame               7.17m   0.3  23-06.25   6   
     6.78m(0.1) FOUL(0.9) 6.71m(0.3) 6.73m(1.7) 7.17m(0.3) FOUL(2.2)
  4 Hamilton, Kartavius          McNeese Stat             7.15m   0.8  23-05.50   5   
     7.05m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.2) 6.99m(1.2) 5.87m(0.2) 7.15m(0.8) FOUL(1.8)
  5 Gross, Justin                Rice                     7.11m   2.5  23-04.00   4   
     FOUL(-0.6) 4.53m(0.4) 7.11m(2.5) 6.77m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  6 Williams, Demetrious         Texas Southe             7.08m   1.7  23-02.75   3   
     6.80m(2.9) 7.04m(1.9) 6.32m(2.1) 6.54m(0.5) FOUL(-0.3) 7.08m(1.7)
  7 Lester, Michael              Lamar                    6.93m   2.4  22-09.00   2   
     0.66m(0.5) FOUL(-1.0) 6.54m(-0.5) 6.70m(1.5) FOUL(1.2) 6.93m(2.4)
  8 Christian, Brice             Houston Bapt             6.57m  -1.4  21-06.75   1   
     6.57m(-1.4) 6.30m(-2.5) FOUL(1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Lemke, John                  McNeese Stat             6.40m   1.2  21-00.00 
     5.96m(0.9) 6.02m(0.6) 6.40m(1.2) FOUL(3.6) 6.30m(1.2) 6.35m(1.1)
 10 Benford, Jared               Lamar                    6.39m   0.2  20-11.75 
     6.39m(0.2) 6.10m(0.4) 5.89m(-1.4)           
 11 Jefferson, Chris             Sam Houston              6.30m  -3.1  20-08.00 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.30m(-3.1)           
 12 Fick, Garrison               Houston Bapt             6.27m   2.6  20-07.00 
     6.24m(0.8) 6.13m(-0.1) 6.27m(2.6)           
 13 O'Brien, Shawn               Houston Bapt             6.11m   1.3  20-00.50 
     6.05m(3.1) 6.11m(1.3) 5.92m(3.1)           
 14 Mc Elroy, Tarence            Texas Southe             6.10m  -0.3  20-00.25 
     6.07m(0.1) 6.10m(-0.3) 6.07m(-0.7)           
 14 Pryor, Kenneth               Texas Southe             6.10m  -0.4  20-00.25 
     5.97m(2.7) 5.83m(0.3) 6.10m(-0.4)           
 16 Caldwell, Maverick           Houston Bapt             6.09m   2.5  19-11.75 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.1) 6.09m(2.5)           
 17 Williams, Ian                Texas Southe             5.79m  -1.1  19-00.00 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.7) 5.79m(-1.1)           
 18 Sexton, Clayton              McNeese Stat             5.48m   1.1  17-11.75 
     5.48m(1.1) 5.17m(2.1) 4.94m(-1.3)           
 -- Reece, Jonathan              Lamar                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.2)           
 -- Badillo, Robert              Lamar                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Event 135  Women High Jump University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  5 Chamberlain, Ashley          Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.47 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Brown, Micaela               Unat-Sam Hou            J1.55m    5-01.00   8   
     1.47 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 135  Women High Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 MacFarlane, Belle            Rice                     1.70m    5-07.00  10   
     1.47 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ding, Daisy                  Rice                     1.65m    5-05.00   8   
     1.47 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wiley, Kerissa               Texas A&M-Cc            J1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.47 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jenrette, Nicole             Sam Houston              1.60m    5-03.00   5   
     1.47 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Redmond, Maureen             Houston                 J1.55m    5-01.00   3   
     1.47 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Ellis, Marisa                Texas A&M-Cc            J1.55m    5-01.00   3   
     1.47 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Curbeam, Jada                Prairie View            J1.55m    5-01.00   3   
     1.47 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Richard, Katie               McNeese Stat            J1.55m    5-01.00   1   
     1.47 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Houston, Gabrielle           St. John's              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.47 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Tunwar, Maya                 McNeese Stat            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.47 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Lowry, Emma                  Lamar                   J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.47 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXP 
 14 Johnson, Terralyn            Texas Southe            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.47 1.50 1.55 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Gentle, Renee                Houston Bapt            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.47 1.50 1.55 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Adams, Abbe                  Houston Bapt            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 16 Thomas, Taylor               Houston Bapt            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 18 Woods, Breanca               Texas Southe            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Buchanan, Radiya             St. John's              J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Frisa, Gina                  St. John's                  NH            
     1.47 
       XP 
 -- Hamilton, Chantelle          Prairie View                NH            
     1.47 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Jackson, Amanda              Texas Southe                NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Jackson, Camirey             Prairie View                NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 
Event 136  Men High Jump University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sato, Ryo                    Tokai                    2.15m    7-00.50  10   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Motoyoshi, Yuki              Tokai                    2.10m    6-10.75   8   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Thornton, Wade               Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75   6   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Bousqueto, Patrick           Huston-Tillo             2.00m    6-06.75   5   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Harlan, Ryan                 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75   4   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 136  Men High Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Babbs, Joey                  Sam Houston              2.00m    6-06.75  10   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sanders, Travis              Texas Southe             1.95m    6-04.75   8   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Baptiste, Raphiel            Texas Southe            J1.95m    6-04.75   6   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Reece, Jonathan              Lamar                    1.90m    6-02.75   5   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O    P    P  XXX 
  5 Owen, Dallas                 Texas A&M-Cc            J1.90m    6-02.75   3.50
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Olumba, Morris               Houston                 J1.90m    6-02.75   3.50
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Andrews, Jonathan            Sam Houston                 NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Mack, Jared                  McNeese Stat                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Coffman, Skyler              Texas A&M-Cc                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 137  Women Pole Vault University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 Raub/Unattached, Theresa     Unat-Rice               J3.70m   12-01.50  10   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    X 
 -- McClellan, Monica            Unat-Sam Hou                NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Schauerhamer/unatt., Kat     Unat-Rice                   NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 137  Women Pole Vault Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, McKenzie            Rice                     3.90m   12-09.50  10   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Casper, Nicole               McNeese Stat             3.70m   12-01.50   8   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Whitson, Kara                Sam Houston             J3.70m   12-01.50   6   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Janke, Alicia                Rice                    J3.70m   12-01.50   5   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wynn, Katelyn                Sam Houston             J3.60m   11-09.75   4   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O 
  7 Thompson, Ashley             Sam Houston             J3.50m   11-05.75   3   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Blair, Jennifer              Houston                 J3.40m   11-01.75   2   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Beard, Leslie                Lamar                   J3.40m   11-01.75   1   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Pena, Melissa                Texas Southe                NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Callaway, Hannah             Lamar                       NH            
     2.90 3.05 
        P  XXX 
 -- Cullins, Mahogany            Prairie View                NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 138  Men Pole Vault University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chaney, Clayton              Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25  10   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Thompson, Andrew             Unat-Houston                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 138  Men Pole Vault Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mahnke, Michael              Houston                  5.20m   17-00.75  10   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.20 5.36 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Bilenko, Vitaliy             Rice                     4.80m   15-09.00   8   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Richartz, Nate               Notre Dame               4.65m   15-03.00   6   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Roberson, Jay                Sam Houston             J4.65m   15-03.00   5   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rose, Garrett                Sam Houston              4.50m   14-09.00   4   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Breaux, Dakota               McNeese Stat            J4.50m   14-09.00   3   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Hsu, Alec                    Rice                    J4.50m   14-09.00   1.50
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Brooks, Jawalyn              Texas Southe            J4.50m   14-09.00   1.50
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Schipper, David              Notre Dame               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 -- Larson, Garrett              Sam Houston                 NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 139  Women Javelin Throw University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brittani           Unattached              44.68m     146-07  10   
      39.75m  40.49m  41.20m  40.41m  44.68m  40.09m
  2 Randle, Jazmyne              Huston-Tillo            29.34m      96-03   8   
      27.24m  29.34m  24.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sawyer, Simone               Huston-Tillo            23.65m      77-07   6   
      20.76m  23.65m  FOUL         
  4 Dehoyos, Angelica            Unattached              16.27m      53-04   5   
      16.27m  FOUL  15.80m           
 
Event 139  Women Javelin Throw Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lyssy, Elizabeth             Sam Houston             41.04m     134-08  10   
      40.67m  37.58m  FOUL  41.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Chamblee, Amanda             Notre Dame              40.49m     132-10   8   
      40.49m  FOUL  38.71m  37.99m  FOUL  38.80m
  3 Thompson, Angelica           Houston                 39.16m     128-06   6   
      35.58m  FOUL  39.02m  36.91m  FOUL  39.16m
  4 Frausto, Megan               Houston                 33.15m     108-09   5   
      30.55m  30.73m  FOUL  30.30m  33.15m  28.81m
  5 Tunwar, Maya                 McNeese Stat            32.86m     107-10   4   
      25.18m  31.66m  30.34m  31.38m  31.69m  32.86m
  6 Curbeam, Jada                Prairie View            31.81m     104-04   3   
      26.52m  30.01m  FOUL  27.57m  28.13m  31.81m
  7 Jackson, Camirey             Prairie View            30.73m     100-10   2   
      FOUL  28.61m  27.49m  FOUL  30.73m  29.49m
  8 Adiukwu, Chinnoya            Houston Bapt            25.77m      84-06   1   
      25.77m  2.82m  24.77m         
  9 Baptiste, Isabella           Texas A&M-Cc            24.00m      78-09 
      24.00m  23.25m  23.87m         
 10 Frisa, Gina                  St. John's              22.15m      72-08 
      21.10m  22.15m  20.04m         
 11 Thomas, Sabrina              Prairie View            20.06m      65-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.06m           
 12 Buchanan, Radiya             St. John's              17.92m      58-09 
      17.92m  PASS  PASS           
 
Event 140  Men Javelin Throw University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Palencia, Ed                 Unattached              57.94m     190-01  10   
      57.19m  57.94m  55.83m  FOUL  57.35m  54.10m
  2 Bray, Wesley                 Unattached              50.89m     166-11   8   
      50.89m  PASS  PASS         
  3 Jones, Jeffrey               Huston-Tillo            35.48m     116-05   6   
      FOUL  33.85m  35.48m           
 
Event 140  Men Javelin Throw Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Curlee, Chance               McNeese Stat            63.33m     207-09  10   
      62.95m  58.84m  FOUL  63.33m  FOUL  62.84m
  2 Maher, Erik                  Rice                    53.39m     175-02   8   
      48.88m  46.08m  49.57m  53.39m  48.23m  49.55m
  3 Kristiansen, Peter           Notre Dame              52.35m     171-09   6   
      48.79m  52.35m  FOUL  48.26m  49.56m  49.16m
  4 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame              48.57m     159-04   5   
      48.57m  FOUL  FOUL  44.37m  45.97m  FOUL
  5 O'Brien, Shawn               Houston Bapt            45.90m     150-07   4   
      40.07m  45.90m  39.94m  PASS  PASS  38.04m
  6 Fick, Garrison               Houston Bapt            41.88m     137-05   3   
      FOUL  38.96m  41.88m  34.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Dustin                Texas A&M-Cc            39.02m     128-00   2   
      39.02m  33.44m  37.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Coffman, Skyler              Texas A&M-Cc            37.40m     122-08   1   
      34.81m  33.21m  37.40m           
 -- Brooks, Jawalyn              Texas Southe              FOUL            
     x      FOUL            
 
Event 141  Women Triple Jump Division 1
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ding, Daisy                  Rice                    12.44m   1.4  40-09.75  10   
     12.29m(1.0) FOUL(0.6) 12.44m(1.4) FOUL(0.7) 12.31m(1.4) FOUL(1.5)
  2 Johnson, Terralyn            Texas Southe            12.37m   0.2  40-07.00   8   
     FOUL(1.1) 11.90m(0.5) 12.20m(2.0) 12.22m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 12.37m(0.2)
  3 Gourdin, Mary Esther         Notre Dame              12.08m  +0.0  39-07.75   6   
     11.40m(0.6) FOUL(1.6) 11.80m(1.6) 11.74m(2.6) 12.08m(+0.0) 12.06m(+0.0)
  4 Obiozor, Cybil               Rice                    11.29m   0.6  37-00.50   5   
     10.83m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.29m(0.6) 10.96m(0.6) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9)
  5 Atkins, Natasha              Texas A&M-Cc            11.02m  +0.0  36-02.00   4   
     10.90m(2.0) 11.02m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Louis, Kenyatta              St. John's              11.00m   0.7  36-01.25   3   
     10.55m(0.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(4.1) 10.61m(1.6) 11.00m(0.7)
  7 Martin, Simone               Rice                    10.94m   0.4  35-10.75   2   
     10.94m(0.4) 10.91m(1.2) 10.80m(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Thompson, Sharde             Prairie View            10.61m   1.0  34-09.75   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.61m(1.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Hamilton, Chantelle          Prairie View            10.54m   0.6  34-07.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 10.46m(0.3) 10.54m(0.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.2)
 10 Houston, Gabrielle           St. John's              10.10m   0.6  33-01.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 10.10m(0.6) FOUL(2.3)         
 -- Roach, Kelley                Cornell                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.7)         
 -- Thomas, Taylor               Houston Bapt              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.1)         
 -- Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame                FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.0) PASS              
 -- Young, Mykeisha              McNeese Stat              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.4)         
 
Event 142  Men Triple Jump University
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Carter, Chris                Unattached              16.21m   3.5  53-02.25  10   
     15.94m(0.7) 16.21m(3.5) FOUL      FOUL      16.05m(1.7) 16.11m(+0.0)
  2 Okunnu, Saheed               Unat-Sam Hou            13.96m   0.6  45-09.75   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.30m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      13.96m(0.6)
  3 Akinosho, Joseph             Unat-Rice               13.63m   0.4  44-08.75   6   
     FOUL      13.63m(0.4) 13.31m(2.3) FOUL      13.44m(2.9) FOUL     
 
Event 142  Men Triple Jump Division 1
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Demetrious         Texas Southe            14.21m   0.6  46-07.50  10   
     14.03m(1.6) 14.21m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.08m(0.1)
  2 Williams, Ian                Texas Southe            14.10m  -0.2  46-03.25   8   
     13.83m(1.7) 14.10m(-0.2) FOUL      13.88m(2.0) PASS      13.91m(0.3)
  3 Howard, Malcolm              Houston                 13.75m   1.5  45-01.50   6   
     13.75m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  4 Lemke, John                  McNeese Stat            13.61m  +0.0  44-08.00   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.61m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.38m(2.0)
 -- Jefferson, Chris             Sam Houston               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Dotson, Darrell              Houston Bapt              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Pryor, Kenneth               Texas Southe              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
GAMEDAY CENTRAL
RICE.EDU CONFERENCEUSA.COM NCAA.COM RICE UNIVERSITY - 100 YEARS